| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 46206 | 45 | 103 | 291 | 457 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.17 | 8.78 | 9.18 | 9.48 | 9.41 |
| Winrate | 51.69% | 53.33% | 51.46% | 47.42% | 47.92% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.99 | 0.67 | 0.74 | 0.78 | 0.81 |
| Udělené poškození | 1467.62 | 1877 | 1688.46 | 1822.32 | 1835.36 |
| Obrana základny | 1.04 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.52 | 0.39 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 648.51 | 878 | 820.0 | 784.0 | 795.0 |
| WN8 | 1791 | 1783 | 1419 (-1) | 1531 (-2) | 1558 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 543 | 12 | 176 | 737 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.0 |
| Winrate | 50.28% | 33.33% | 62.5% | 52.65% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.27 | 0.25 | 0.54 | 1.08 |
| Udělené poškození | 1812 | 1420 | 885 | 1576.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.39 | 0.0 | 3.27 | 2.54 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 819 | 436 | 536 | 740.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.47 | 6.83 | 9.48 | 8.67 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 90 | 271 | 530 | 339 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.1 |
| Winrate | 42.22% | 45.02% | 64.72% | 45.43% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.26 | 0.72 | 0.71 | 1.01 |
| Udělené poškození | 1223 | 1115 | 717 | 1536.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.47 | 1.42 | 2.16 | 2.22 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 637 | 561 | 530 | 629.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.1 | 8.35 | 8.57 | 8.29 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1145 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 1266.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2063 | 7 | 9 | 77.78% | 2253.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 951 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 333.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1445 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 473.0 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2200 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2114.0 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2559 | 7 | 10 | 70.0% | 2838.0 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2258 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 2072.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 3454 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 4462.0 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 513 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 122.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1279 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 690.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1269 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 661.0 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1604 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 994.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1793 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1029.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 466 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 86.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=r_o_m_k_a_UA][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/r_o_m_k_a_UA.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 882 | 723 | 71 | 50.7% | 1904.8 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1816 | 826 | 60 | 50.0% | 1854.9 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 119 | 155 | 13 | 61.54% | 311.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 79 | 138 | 24 | 45.83% | 86.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1635 | 926 | 31 | 67.74% | 2168.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 761 | 560 | 37 | 40.54% | 1089.5 |
| T34 | 8 | 1404 | 665 | 1038 | 53.85% | 1825.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1808 | 677 | 163 | 58.9% | 1985.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 2198 | 763 | 29 | 37.93% | 1254.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1367 | 696 | 217 | 53.46% | 2014.3 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1264 | 840 | 1 | 100.0% | 2073.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1479 | 951 | 37 | 56.76% | 1679.8 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1428 | 739 | 2150 | 51.49% | 2069.4 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1429 | 861 | 40 | 55.0% | 1552.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 657 | 426 | 69 | 53.62% | 1481.7 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 918 | 625 | 38 | 47.37% | 710.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 127 | 84 | 1 | 0.0% | 14.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 433 | 368 | 17 | 29.41% | 423.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1219 | 670 | 9 | 55.56% | 1188.2 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 1969 | 835 | 27 | 48.15% | 1364.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2112 | 833 | 177 | 55.37% | 1859.4 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1940 | 917 | 23 | 47.83% | 2100.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1520 | 603 | 473 | 51.37% | 1482.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1228 | 421 | 450 | 47.78% | 1476.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1118 | 726 | 60 | 73.33% | 2417.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1259 | 658 | 32 | 43.75% | 1628.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2237 | 667 | 357 | 49.86% | 1695.7 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1150 | 750 | 47 | 55.32% | 1611.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 791 | 431 | 256 | 51.95% | 1219.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2496 | 877 | 160 | 52.5% | 2020.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 628 | 369 | 162 | 51.85% | 1226.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1453 | 642 | 178 | 55.06% | 1911.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 1799 | 564 | 441 | 50.57% | 1702.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1404 | 689 | 509 | 52.26% | 1842.7 |
| Executor | 11 | 1952 | 785 | 20 | 45.0% | 1308.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1406 | 501 | 349 | 47.56% | 1355.7 |
| D2 | 3 | 138 | 159 | 20 | 35.0% | 298.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 852 | 439 | 83 | 44.58% | 1230.9 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1591 | 911 | 66 | 56.06% | 2325.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 522 | 420 | 68 | 60.29% | 1731.8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 104 | 219 | 55 | 43.64% | 113.1 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 476 | 286 | 12 | 25.0% | 945.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1899 | 690 | 458 | 53.71% | 2176.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 866 | 514 | 272 | 48.53% | 1146.3 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 577 | 621 | 4 | 50.0% | 457.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1357 | 773 | 57 | 49.12% | 1957.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1989 | 686 | 128 | 53.13% | 2227.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 907 | 737 | 54 | 53.7% | 1092.1 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 412 | 363 | 37 | 64.86% | 1671.4 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 543 | 391 | 152 | 52.63% | 1060.2 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2172 | 784 | 258 | 50.0% | 1839.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1341 | 625 | 22 | 27.27% | 1450.6 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1869 | 903 | 41 | 53.66% | 1934.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1748 | 847 | 57 | 57.89% | 2263.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 613 | 454 | 132 | 50.76% | 1750.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 80 | 133 | 13 | 38.46% | 115.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1684 | 682 | 247 | 57.49% | 2295.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1829 | 666 | 63 | 61.9% | 1569.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 460 | 418 | 143 | 55.24% | 971.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2218 | 657 | 564 | 50.0% | 2215.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 451 | 436 | 52 | 61.54% | 1396.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1594 | 888 | 323 | 58.2% | 1914.6 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1148 | 798 | 18 | 50.0% | 1575.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 985 | 388 | 336 | 47.32% | 1347.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1338 | 803 | 13 | 61.54% | 1746.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 136 | 180 | 77 | 45.45% | 151.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1936 | 740 | 149 | 42.95% | 1506.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1705 | 958 | 110 | 60.91% | 2414.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1737 | 637 | 128 | 47.66% | 1153.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 60 | 201 | 6 | 66.67% | 237.1 |
| M37 | 4 | 196 | 148 | 84 | 50.0% | 562.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2287 | 803 | 176 | 53.98% | 1942.1 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1798 | 772 | 5 | 20.0% | 1942.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1488 | 760 | 39 | 51.28% | 2651.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1001 | 622 | 85 | 54.12% | 1774.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1708 | 825 | 12 | 50.0% | 1945.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1619 | 652 | 298 | 59.73% | 1972.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2095 | 692 | 311 | 50.16% | 1914.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 18 | 99 | 3 | 66.67% | 231.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 668 | 454 | 100 | 56.0% | 1647.6 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 560 | 429 | 134 | 52.24% | 1408.7 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 910 | 643 | 4 | 50.0% | 1393.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 515 | 404 | 35 | 48.57% | 578.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1635 | 787 | 132 | 47.73% | 1657.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 74 | 160 | 5 | 80.0% | 389.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1755 | 775 | 42 | 47.62% | 1522.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1152 | 596 | 249 | 49.4% | 1941.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1231 | 716 | 236 | 53.39% | 1672.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2066 | 650 | 33 | 42.42% | 1470.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 99 | 217 | 86 | 48.84% | 94.7 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 361 | 504 | 1 | 0.0% | 1416.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 125 | 177 | 15 | 53.33% | 353.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2135 | 969 | 62 | 62.9% | 1750.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 290 | 312 | 10 | 70.0% | 981.9 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1806 | 761 | 8 | 37.5% | 1622.3 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1411 | 698 | 228 | 54.39% | 1739.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2489 | 911 | 280 | 51.79% | 2982.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 115 | 162 | 6 | 33.33% | 270.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 32 | 108 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.5 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 2021 | 864 | 17 | 58.82% | 1369.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 17 | 120 | 4 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2149 | 771 | 121 | 51.24% | 1767.1 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1746 | 931 | 58 | 56.9% | 2535.2 |
| Lion | 10 | 2356 | 793 | 204 | 50.49% | 2219.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1810 | 835 | 221 | 54.3% | 1863.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 800 | 429 | 122 | 53.28% | 1300.5 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1850 | 768 | 47 | 48.94% | 1441.8 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1341 | 911 | 14 | 57.14% | 2187.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1328 | 591 | 124 | 50.0% | 1387.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2698 | 864 | 215 | 53.95% | 2344.7 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 914 | 518 | 219 | 57.08% | 1260.3 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1351 | 850 | 35 | 54.29% | 1654.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2244 | 651 | 92 | 38.04% | 1352.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 698 | 332 | 18 | 38.89% | 755.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2317 | 857 | 98 | 55.1% | 2157.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1368 | 798 | 39 | 46.15% | 1990.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 712 | 686 | 66 | 51.52% | 1670.6 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1655 | 798 | 344 | 50.0% | 1876.5 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1829 | 899 | 206 | 53.4% | 1957.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1000 | 578 | 107 | 56.07% | 2599.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1067 | 662 | 50 | 50.0% | 1536.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1506 | 825 | 107 | 49.53% | 1882.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1702 | 701 | 15 | 53.33% | 1567.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2094 | 626 | 1000 | 52.9% | 1980.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1684 | 563 | 153 | 44.44% | 1302.7 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 2074 | 1279 | 4 | 100.0% | 2376.1 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 788 | 570 | 89 | 53.93% | 1118.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 931 | 507 | 108 | 47.22% | 1967.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1860 | 958 | 523 | 57.36% | 2680.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1966 | 649 | 204 | 46.57% | 1484.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2158 | 738 | 101 | 50.5% | 1536.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1595 | 731 | 12 | 58.33% | 1082.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1316 | 791 | 34 | 55.88% | 1141.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2116 | 835 | 74 | 54.05% | 1913.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1378 | 767 | 359 | 50.97% | 1827.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2215 | 798 | 282 | 50.35% | 1841.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 128 | 204 | 28 | 53.57% | 355.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1023 | 710 | 14 | 71.43% | 2022.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 291 | 274 | 10 | 80.0% | 1040.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1737 | 885 | 144 | 54.17% | 2129.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 210 | 205 | 49 | 42.86% | 904.6 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2107 | 771 | 47 | 38.3% | 1608.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1255 | 682 | 41 | 43.9% | 1135.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 263 | 388 | 173 | 50.87% | 615.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 121 | 180 | 4 | 100.0% | 531.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2164 | 834 | 128 | 46.09% | 1723.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1203 | 776 | 137 | 48.91% | 1780.4 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2390 | 789 | 165 | 49.09% | 1846.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 81 | 102 | 2 | 50.0% | 135.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1849 | 944 | 96 | 54.17% | 1892.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1914 | 785 | 28 | 32.14% | 2040.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 1101 | 748 | 4 | 75.0% | 3371.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2592 | 839 | 189 | 50.26% | 2240.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1488 | 769 | 53 | 54.72% | 1505.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 976 | 643 | 337 | 54.3% | 2219.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 751 | 538 | 91 | 52.75% | 2136.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1241 | 859 | 161 | 62.73% | 2579.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 579 | 328 | 46 | 52.17% | 1475.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 178 | 213 | 190 | 43.16% | 450.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2199 | 733 | 8 | 25.0% | 898.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 253 | 306 | 52 | 42.31% | 529.8 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1650 | 936 | 214 | 54.21% | 1982.2 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1451 | 877 | 76 | 51.32% | 1977.6 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1233 | 758 | 268 | 49.63% | 1826.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1442 | 668 | 145 | 51.72% | 1737.4 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1931 | 930 | 103 | 62.14% | 1952.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1277 | 767 | 150 | 57.33% | 2070.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1779 | 580 | 347 | 54.18% | 1809.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1484 | 556 | 217 | 53.46% | 1884.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2162 | 699 | 171 | 54.39% | 1945.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2450 | 812 | 183 | 53.01% | 1986.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2159 | 569 | 1080 | 46.39% | 1733.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2135 | 678 | 736 | 49.86% | 1820.2 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1444 | 907 | 29 | 51.72% | 1677.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 344 | 252 | 129 | 44.19% | 875.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 474 | 504 | 49 | 48.98% | 1293.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 45 | 84 | 33 | 39.39% | 0.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2319 | 725 | 277 | 48.74% | 1994.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1653 | 922 | 119 | 57.98% | 2269.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2280 | 973 | 56 | 58.93% | 2514.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2113 | 891 | 112 | 52.68% | 2300.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 859 | 460 | 146 | 57.53% | 1305.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1591 | 935 | 8 | 50.0% | 2305.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 604 | 525 | 407 | 52.83% | 1218.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 990 | 674 | 101 | 61.39% | 2093.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1795 | 614 | 329 | 55.02% | 1931.1 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 169 | 230 | 5 | 80.0% | 928.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1379 | 681 | 75 | 42.67% | 1495.6 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1260 | 933 | 59 | 61.02% | 1716.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1280 | 758 | 172 | 46.51% | 1963.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2226 | 876 | 62 | 45.16% | 1236.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 520 | 337 | 88 | 50.0% | 1213.7 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2075 | 977 | 27 | 59.26% | 2146.9 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1971 | 943 | 30 | 56.67% | 1758.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1938 | 903 | 36 | 58.33% | 1983.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 76 | 114 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.6 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2013 | 865 | 40 | 57.5% | 1736.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1286 | 765 | 7 | 14.29% | 1355.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 751 | 471 | 556 | 56.29% | 1776.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 871 | 483 | 146 | 55.48% | 1743.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 338 | 272 | 129 | 46.51% | 511.5 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1571 | 775 | 347 | 52.74% | 2118.6 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1573 | 1226 | 1 | 100.0% | 2564.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 490 | 314 | 217 | 51.61% | 866.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1048 | 601 | 156 | 55.13% | 1989.3 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2230 | 900 | 30 | 46.67% | 1404.4 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1531 | 798 | 32 | 50.0% | 2228.8 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1824 | 948 | 32 | 56.25% | 2083.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2406 | 665 | 355 | 50.99% | 2089.9 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 399 | 277 | 36 | 47.22% | 1393.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1367 | 670 | 434 | 47.24% | 1234.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 851 | 556 | 349 | 44.7% | 954.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 757 | 456 | 143 | 48.95% | 1261.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1732 | 801 | 115 | 48.7% | 1747.8 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1839 | 852 | 36 | 55.56% | 1901.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1590 | 815 | 300 | 54.0% | 1977.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1613 | 922 | 9 | 55.56% | 1654.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 682 | 562 | 246 | 50.0% | 2262.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1016 | 516 | 802 | 50.75% | 1282.7 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1705 | 846 | 31 | 51.61% | 1906.8 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1528 | 677 | 33 | 36.36% | 1262.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2337 | 855 | 119 | 52.1% | 2088.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1941 | 648 | 110 | 54.55% | 1892.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 140 | 182 | 43 | 58.14% | 532.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 92 | 197 | 39 | 58.97% | 283.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 51 | 132 | 2 | 50.0% | 113.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 75 | 123 | 16 | 56.25% | 263.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 336 | 378 | 56 | 37.5% | 939.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1035 | 686 | 35 | 54.29% | 1485.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1088 | 503 | 30 | 60.0% | 1711.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 63 | 121 | 24 | 29.17% | 0.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 167 | 190 | 26 | 53.85% | 336.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 101 | 139 | 33 | 42.42% | 239.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 560 | 501 | 177 | 53.67% | 1182.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 770 | 544 | 158 | 49.37% | 1542.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1700 | 917 | 114 | 59.65% | 2167.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1966 | 644 | 445 | 49.21% | 1688.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 332 | 272 | 4 | 50.0% | 774.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2343 | 943 | 46 | 56.52% | 2598.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 671 | 372 | 205 | 55.61% | 1250.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 575 | 458 | 121 | 52.89% | 1021.5 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1936 | 729 | 46 | 52.17% | 1310.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 885 | 695 | 125 | 66.4% | 2119.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1022 | 547 | 143 | 55.24% | 1798.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 53 | 218 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1534 | 931 | 19 | 73.68% | 1410.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1706 | 922 | 75 | 50.67% | 1836.2 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1452 | 788 | 40 | 45.0% | 1537.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 912 | 603 | 29 | 48.28% | 1491.2 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1326 | 709 | 31 | 29.03% | 1160.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2009 | 747 | 412 | 50.97% | 2180.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 471 | 314 | 8 | 62.5% | 1577.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 107 | 101 | 22 | 45.45% | 417.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 201 | 197 | 62 | 51.61% | 395.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1298 | 659 | 10 | 50.0% | 1062.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1169 | 808 | 27 | 59.26% | 1889.1 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2016 | 871 | 79 | 50.63% | 1758.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2108 | 873 | 116 | 59.48% | 1729.9 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 1653 | 786 | 34 | 41.18% | 1296.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 92 | 99 | 1 | 0.0% | 158.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 179 | 150 | 6 | 50.0% | 566.4 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1087 | 579 | 10 | 20.0% | 562.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1237 | 818 | 35 | 68.57% | 2317.6 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 1025 | 696 | 22 | 40.91% | 2614.5 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1112 | 840 | 3 | 66.67% | 910.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 474 | 547 | 8 | 62.5% | 455.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1794 | 750 | 134 | 56.72% | 1938.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1676 | 878 | 29 | 58.62% | 1722.6 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1625 | 871 | 79 | 56.96% | 2044.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 104 | 146 | 30 | 30.0% | 433.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1418 | 646 | 43 | 58.14% | 2374.1 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 51 | 108 | 9 | 77.78% | 324.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 121 | 179 | 8 | 62.5% | 447.3 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1560 | 758 | 251 | 49.4% | 1821.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 115 | 202 | 3 | 33.33% | 330.9 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 586 | 610 | 5 | 60.0% | 1038.7 |
| M41D | 8 | 939 | 733 | 161 | 50.93% | 1920.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 434 | 241 | 34 | 35.29% | 788.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 508 | 390 | 198 | 58.08% | 1603.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 162 | 168 | 89 | 43.82% | 385.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 923 | 550 | 590 | 53.56% | 1476.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 966 | 554 | 344 | 48.26% | 1361.9 |
| Archer | 5 | 480 | 284 | 60 | 55.0% | 1080.5 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1654 | 933 | 76 | 51.32% | 2186.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 468 | 355 | 152 | 54.61% | 1466.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 835 | 572 | 32 | 62.5% | 1837.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 749 | 978 | 1 | 100.0% | 1857.5 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1539 | 852 | 19 | 57.89% | 1289.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1080 | 556 | 390 | 51.28% | 1585.3 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 207 | 195 | 28 | 60.71% | 734.1 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2115 | 648 | 445 | 50.11% | 2030.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1612 | 849 | 209 | 47.85% | 2144.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1363 | 753 | 76 | 55.26% | 2157.1 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2182 | 851 | 29 | 44.83% | 1284.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1501 | 827 | 400 | 53.75% | 2023.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2488 | 812 | 465 | 49.46% | 2353.9 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1184 | 803 | 26 | 46.15% | 1712.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2497 | 820 | 56 | 50.0% | 1817.8 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 867 | 377 | 3 | 0.0% | 745.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1588 | 767 | 5 | 40.0% | 1230.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 880 | 810 | 75 | 50.67% | 1909.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 667 | 736 | 14 | 57.14% | 1181.5 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1511 | 664 | 149 | 47.65% | 1945.0 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2231 | 739 | 71 | 42.25% | 1493.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 838 | 443 | 365 | 50.68% | 1676.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 472 | 532 | 46 | 63.04% | 2042.4 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1771 | 748 | 229 | 53.71% | 1531.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1715 | 744 | 963 | 51.3% | 2000.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 826 | 649 | 61 | 54.1% | 1970.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 558 | 480 | 19 | 52.63% | 1701.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1134 | 851 | 52 | 61.54% | 1901.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 663 | 446 | 48 | 47.92% | 1305.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1825 | 788 | 34 | 44.12% | 1681.0 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1791 | 738 | 45 | 42.22% | 1586.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 726 | 617 | 32 | 71.88% | 2935.3 |
| T77 | 8 | 1571 | 853 | 75 | 49.33% | 1861.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1881 | 574 | 507 | 49.51% | 1419.5 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 545 | 350 | 218 | 39.91% | 861.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1792 | 699 | 643 | 53.65% | 2020.2 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1414 | 935 | 120 | 57.5% | 2228.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 451 | 467 | 112 | 55.36% | 1233.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1968 | 762 | 275 | 53.82% | 2318.1 |
| null | 0 | 2248 | 764 | 55 | 49.09% | 0.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 341 | 285 | 13 | 46.15% | 1041.4 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1358 | 544 | 135 | 47.41% | 1048.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 937 | 592 | 84 | 54.76% | 2026.5 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1302 | 690 | 39 | 43.59% | 1355.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1193 | 618 | 331 | 53.17% | 1539.5 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 70 | 119 | 7 | 71.43% | 273.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1085 | 592 | 314 | 51.27% | 1807.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 597 | 356 | 387 | 48.32% | 835.5 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 133 | 176 | 24 | 54.17% | 462.5 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1792 | 864 | 35 | 57.14% | 1426.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 713 | 493 | 2 | 50.0% | 451.8 |