| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1846 | 0 | 5 | 82 | 84 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.94 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 8.95 | 9.0 |
| Winrate | 48.21% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.42 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.06 | 1.07 |
| Udělené poškození | 1497.06 | 0 | 2201.0 | 1698.12 | 1704.62 |
| Obrana základny | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 778.37 | 0 | 892.0 | 743.0 | 744.0 |
| WN8 | 1462 | 0 | 1566 (+1) | 1629 (+8) | 1715 (+12) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=rOBHOBO3UK][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/rOBHOBO3UK.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 535 | 511 | 17 | 52.94% | 1913.6 |
| T78 | 6 | 1132 | 730 | 8 | 75.0% | 1701.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 526 | 518 | 21 | 42.86% | 1511.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1301 | 801 | 114 | 51.75% | 1117.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1195 | 559 | 11 | 36.36% | 1021.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 1041 | 920 | 3 | 100.0% | 4770.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2579 | 958 | 129 | 49.61% | 1713.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1119 | 654 | 2 | 50.0% | 896.7 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 619 | 619 | 4 | 50.0% | 1625.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 1994 | 790 | 104 | 42.31% | 1348.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 540 | 533 | 14 | 42.86% | 2610.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1590 | 944 | 44 | 59.09% | 1986.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2676 | 987 | 190 | 47.89% | 1686.4 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1209 | 939 | 29 | 62.07% | 2409.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1144 | 776 | 87 | 52.87% | 1271.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1131 | 488 | 2 | 0.0% | 2048.1 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1748 | 755 | 106 | 39.62% | 1734.5 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1063 | 715 | 122 | 48.36% | 1417.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1342 | 707 | 98 | 48.98% | 1442.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1429 | 917 | 23 | 52.17% | 2068.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 770 | 610 | 104 | 37.5% | 868.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1520 | 567 | 103 | 37.86% | 935.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 392 | 125 | 1 | 0.0% | 82.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 856 | 776 | 10 | 80.0% | 1845.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 787 | 347 | 1 | 0.0% | 446.7 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 411 | 377 | 1 | 0.0% | 1693.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 539 | 448 | 7 | 28.57% | 2312.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 471 | 828 | 5 | 60.0% | 995.6 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 807 | 657 | 16 | 50.0% | 1341.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1720 | 888 | 8 | 62.5% | 1595.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1727 | 848 | 112 | 51.79% | 1284.2 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 26 | 167 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1683 | 955 | 82 | 54.88% | 1812.3 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 582 | 630 | 76 | 44.74% | 919.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 376 | 409 | 3 | 66.67% | 893.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 739 | 592 | 34 | 47.06% | 1171.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 887 | 754 | 29 | 62.07% | 1911.8 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 482 | 584 | 53 | 45.28% | 1072.4 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1606 | 973 | 18 | 55.56% | 2642.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1080 | 808 | 31 | 51.61% | 1783.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1204 | 825 | 22 | 59.09% | 1723.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 158 | 267 | 1 | 100.0% | 671.8 |