| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3015 | 30 | 57 | 318 | 1081 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.03 | 9.83 | 9.82 | 8.93 | 9.04 |
| Winrate | 56.22% | 56.67% | 59.65% | 55.66% | 54.86% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.94 | 1.07 | 1.12 | 1.02 | 0.96 |
| Udělené poškození | 2352.58 | 3067 | 2908.81 | 2378.08 | 2397.06 |
| Obrana základny | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.22 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 994.6 | 1059 | 1042.0 | 1014.0 | 1007.0 |
| WN8 | 2272 | 2641 (+4) | 2603 (+7) | 2378 (+13) | 2293 (+11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=qzyh2][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/qzyh2.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2320 | 1011 | 39 | 61.54% | 2626.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2732 | 1147 | 71 | 67.61% | 2023.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1512 | 1073 | 17 | 64.71% | 3349.6 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1049 | 821 | 6 | 100.0% | 2259.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2159 | 1023 | 76 | 61.84% | 2229.2 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3432 | 1002 | 47 | 46.81% | 2361.2 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1643 | 1040 | 41 | 65.85% | 2289.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1408 | 696 | 7 | 42.86% | 599.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 1050 | 734 | 5 | 60.0% | 3746.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 950 | 587 | 3 | 33.33% | 4650.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2481 | 939 | 93 | 56.99% | 1917.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3073 | 1031 | 62 | 58.06% | 2644.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 1346 | 926 | 7 | 71.43% | 5067.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 2794 | 1027 | 74 | 54.05% | 2408.7 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2534 | 1072 | 46 | 47.83% | 2760.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2157 | 986 | 57 | 59.65% | 2085.9 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1478 | 986 | 18 | 61.11% | 2052.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 580 | 553 | 7 | 57.14% | 1239.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3578 | 1188 | 223 | 56.05% | 2441.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 947 | 452 | 2 | 0.0% | 3007.3 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1663 | 948 | 35 | 48.57% | 2539.1 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1672 | 1093 | 15 | 73.33% | 2946.7 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 510 | 231 | 1 | 0.0% | 450.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2620 | 1050 | 83 | 60.24% | 2751.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1791 | 1015 | 104 | 53.85% | 1978.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 595 | 649 | 2 | 100.0% | 2835.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1926 | 1024 | 44 | 65.91% | 2451.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 1149 | 874 | 6 | 50.0% | 6738.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1001 | 680 | 24 | 54.17% | 3142.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1476 | 1097 | 18 | 72.22% | 3290.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1877 | 787 | 15 | 40.0% | 1704.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2474 | 1113 | 40 | 62.5% | 2714.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3498 | 1254 | 75 | 68.0% | 3015.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1333 | 919 | 17 | 52.94% | 3473.7 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3069 | 963 | 75 | 44.0% | 2145.9 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1469 | 948 | 23 | 65.22% | 1714.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1804 | 964 | 34 | 44.12% | 2679.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1626 | 532 | 3 | 0.0% | 1767.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1040 | 789 | 9 | 77.78% | 2255.5 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 2417 | 1326 | 20 | 65.0% | 4289.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1970 | 1110 | 32 | 53.13% | 3587.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1514 | 1203 | 11 | 100.0% | 3690.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1675 | 741 | 2 | 50.0% | 1621.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 928 | 444 | 1 | 0.0% | 4143.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2145 | 883 | 41 | 46.34% | 1626.1 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4270 | 1745 | 1 | 100.0% | 3361.9 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2533 | 1070 | 192 | 57.81% | 2115.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2142 | 691 | 36 | 44.44% | 1552.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1886 | 921 | 63 | 50.79% | 2514.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1554 | 773 | 13 | 46.15% | 1657.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1604 | 948 | 35 | 62.86% | 2193.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2175 | 820 | 101 | 57.43% | 1783.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2454 | 1099 | 64 | 60.94% | 2594.2 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1692 | 921 | 40 | 50.0% | 2016.5 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1254 | 698 | 4 | 50.0% | 2673.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2543 | 947 | 64 | 59.38% | 2117.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1960 | 1148 | 35 | 60.0% | 3016.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2495 | 872 | 90 | 44.44% | 1983.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2064 | 869 | 82 | 53.66% | 1647.2 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1787 | 912 | 57 | 59.65% | 1970.9 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 31 | 72 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2337 | 1112 | 49 | 48.98% | 2347.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1369 | 848 | 8 | 50.0% | 3636.1 |
| Leox | 9 | 2016 | 834 | 105 | 45.71% | 1835.4 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1645 | 958 | 3 | 66.67% | 2269.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 837 | 559 | 12 | 33.33% | 2584.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2913 | 937 | 103 | 58.25% | 2554.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2516 | 926 | 99 | 52.53% | 2016.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1513 | 1039 | 15 | 73.33% | 3538.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 887 | 633 | 8 | 50.0% | 2260.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1428 | 1095 | 7 | 71.43% | 2629.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 636 | 390 | 4 | 25.0% | 3205.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1647 | 1052 | 24 | 62.5% | 2855.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1910 | 1111 | 57 | 61.4% | 2185.0 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1802 | 824 | 8 | 50.0% | 1478.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2085 | 1200 | 4 | 100.0% | 1098.8 |