| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 61659 | 0 | 52 | 717 | 925 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.62 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 56.5% | 0.0% | 57.69% | 53.0% | 53.19% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.51 | 0.0 | 1.04 | 1.03 | 1.08 |
| Udělené poškození | 1860.48 | 0 | 3080.04 | 2690.15 | 2601.09 |
| Obrana základny | 0.49 | 1 | 0.87 | 0.08 | 0.06 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 803.75 | 0 | 1072.0 | 925.0 | 917.0 |
| WN8 | 2195 | 0 (+1) | 2558 (+1) | 2152 | 2114 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 889 | 7 | 6 | 912 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.95 |
| Winrate | 58.72% | 57.14% | 66.67% | 58.66% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.67 | 0.57 | 1.67 | 0.68 |
| Udělené poškození | 1802 | 1341 | 1041 | 1779.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.46 | 6.57 | 11.5 | 0.57 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 828 | 846 | 752 | 822.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.95 | 6.71 | 17.67 | 10.88 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 711 | 692 | 909 | 452 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.86 |
| Winrate | 49.51% | 60.84% | 69.64% | 51.99% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.74 | 0.8 | 1.23 | 1.02 |
| Udělené poškození | 1704 | 1238 | 691 | 1382.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.45 | 1.4 | 1.71 | 0.54 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 737 | 722 | 626 | 520.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.57 | 8.47 | 10.79 | 8.81 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=qpi3pyk_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/qpi3pyk_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1323 | 917 | 78 | 60.26% | 3430.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1328 | 733 | 74 | 60.81% | 1630.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1400 | 778 | 150 | 55.33% | 1750.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1910 | 1062 | 180 | 59.44% | 2448.4 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1853 | 898 | 24 | 54.17% | 2114.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 323 | 270 | 14 | 42.86% | 363.7 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3388 | 952 | 29 | 44.83% | 2559.0 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2120 | 754 | 59 | 45.76% | 1705.2 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1187 | 671 | 374 | 57.22% | 1877.0 |
| 121 | 10 | 2222 | 767 | 223 | 55.61% | 2196.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 653 | 443 | 96 | 55.21% | 1160.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3110 | 1025 | 85 | 47.06% | 1969.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1390 | 893 | 78 | 56.41% | 1765.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 644 | 691 | 292 | 56.16% | 2015.9 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 0 | 439 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2371 | 889 | 145 | 53.1% | 1963.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 559 | 483 | 1 | 100.0% | 583.8 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2952 | 971 | 478 | 58.37% | 2357.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2544 | 808 | 282 | 53.9% | 2145.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 752 | 604 | 133 | 51.88% | 1278.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2408 | 1079 | 103 | 59.22% | 2483.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1236 | 685 | 43 | 46.51% | 1276.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 1269 | 828 | 126 | 49.21% | 2466.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3217 | 1027 | 353 | 50.99% | 2177.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2273 | 892 | 89 | 51.69% | 2045.1 |
| Leox | 9 | 2115 | 931 | 111 | 51.35% | 2015.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1228 | 752 | 322 | 56.21% | 1924.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1261 | 805 | 136 | 57.35% | 2462.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2631 | 1004 | 95 | 57.89% | 2120.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 320 | 303 | 194 | 52.06% | 794.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 837 | 713 | 34 | 64.71% | 1395.3 |
| T-70 | 3 | 214 | 340 | 11 | 54.55% | 772.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 838 | 867 | 36 | 72.22% | 3586.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 917 | 662 | 93 | 63.44% | 2145.5 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1515 | 872 | 53 | 56.6% | 1906.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2443 | 698 | 381 | 53.28% | 2199.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 786 | 473 | 121 | 54.55% | 1589.7 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2867 | 1058 | 14 | 57.14% | 1819.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 784 | 619 | 39 | 71.79% | 1701.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2211 | 986 | 145 | 61.38% | 2445.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1783 | 861 | 1029 | 57.34% | 2244.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2311 | 768 | 451 | 56.76% | 1980.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2587 | 958 | 162 | 66.67% | 2763.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2849 | 880 | 219 | 59.36% | 2457.7 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2534 | 818 | 97 | 49.48% | 1793.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1307 | 734 | 175 | 59.43% | 1762.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 128 | 236 | 38 | 52.63% | 300.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 148 | 169 | 89 | 47.19% | 268.6 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 952 | 815 | 5 | 80.0% | 1851.3 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 624 | 604 | 55 | 61.82% | 1166.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2299 | 959 | 312 | 57.69% | 2759.9 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1695 | 963 | 45 | 53.33% | 2128.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1573 | 931 | 51 | 68.63% | 2076.3 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3038 | 963 | 70 | 55.71% | 2081.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2587 | 930 | 75 | 60.0% | 2205.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1383 | 847 | 167 | 58.68% | 2228.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1489 | 723 | 189 | 55.56% | 1963.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1437 | 868 | 153 | 58.82% | 2558.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1738 | 913 | 191 | 48.69% | 2243.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2305 | 840 | 228 | 57.02% | 2101.2 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1166 | 599 | 7 | 71.43% | 870.1 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1958 | 646 | 3 | 33.33% | 1054.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 222 | 467 | 13 | 46.15% | 1101.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 336 | 482 | 67 | 44.78% | 808.3 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1415 | 950 | 346 | 55.78% | 2311.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2487 | 771 | 834 | 56.12% | 2248.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3217 | 1135 | 76 | 61.84% | 2689.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1204 | 796 | 215 | 58.6% | 1704.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 1087 | 738 | 603 | 55.72% | 1760.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1407 | 376 | 4 | 0.0% | 846.1 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 737 | 580 | 4 | 50.0% | 770.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1568 | 790 | 216 | 52.78% | 1484.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 335 | 414 | 94 | 51.06% | 1159.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 924 | 639 | 87 | 57.47% | 1470.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 91 | 163 | 12 | 66.67% | 286.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 171 | 198 | 1 | 0.0% | 665.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 450 | 585 | 147 | 53.06% | 829.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2695 | 1173 | 33 | 72.73% | 2617.1 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1122 | 578 | 56 | 42.86% | 1752.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2102 | 937 | 134 | 60.45% | 2295.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1233 | 728 | 72 | 65.28% | 2048.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3357 | 1088 | 314 | 53.18% | 2522.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1746 | 1016 | 29 | 68.97% | 2592.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2133 | 937 | 205 | 48.78% | 2027.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1163 | 591 | 103 | 54.37% | 1764.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 582 | 543 | 38 | 52.63% | 2041.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 1210 | 623 | 122 | 61.48% | 2331.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 382 | 374 | 107 | 50.47% | 967.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 850 | 700 | 70 | 60.0% | 1910.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1254 | 835 | 153 | 58.17% | 1938.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1181 | 718 | 101 | 50.5% | 1729.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3213 | 1148 | 21 | 61.9% | 2706.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 652 | 345 | 5 | 0.0% | 236.7 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1892 | 1001 | 48 | 64.58% | 2023.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 949 | 764 | 72 | 55.56% | 2296.6 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2128 | 907 | 135 | 64.44% | 2495.8 |
| A-43 | 6 | 890 | 776 | 7 | 57.14% | 2282.4 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2423 | 832 | 73 | 45.21% | 1777.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 534 | 606 | 56 | 64.29% | 1950.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 131 | 105 | 59 | 42.37% | 536.3 |
| TBT | 9 | 2387 | 1091 | 27 | 66.67% | 2438.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1536 | 649 | 175 | 52.57% | 2581.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2461 | 983 | 126 | 59.52% | 2064.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1744 | 854 | 115 | 63.48% | 2314.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1390 | 763 | 131 | 49.62% | 1876.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2793 | 967 | 446 | 60.31% | 2553.8 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1626 | 871 | 106 | 50.94% | 1730.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 121 | 181 | 11 | 18.18% | 297.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1579 | 843 | 140 | 62.14% | 2397.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2940 | 889 | 102 | 49.02% | 2155.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 544 | 550 | 71 | 61.97% | 1696.8 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3240 | 1131 | 80 | 60.0% | 2324.6 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2122 | 698 | 27 | 40.74% | 1403.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 591 | 276 | 169 | 52.66% | 1697.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1548 | 930 | 792 | 59.47% | 2197.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2682 | 934 | 146 | 58.22% | 2483.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 680 | 525 | 228 | 58.77% | 1905.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 2290 | 797 | 13 | 46.15% | 2096.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1187 | 833 | 81 | 58.02% | 2391.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 795 | 676 | 74 | 58.11% | 1834.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2443 | 751 | 794 | 56.17% | 2440.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2197 | 882 | 190 | 64.74% | 2512.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2299 | 788 | 47 | 48.94% | 1666.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 980 | 731 | 17 | 52.94% | 1370.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1392 | 723 | 244 | 51.64% | 1844.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1781 | 983 | 397 | 58.94% | 2509.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2693 | 821 | 142 | 56.34% | 2515.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2424 | 1121 | 124 | 65.32% | 2401.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 54 | 127 | 1 | 100.0% | 284.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2534 | 794 | 138 | 57.97% | 2225.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2447 | 1065 | 109 | 65.14% | 2712.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1129 | 636 | 115 | 62.61% | 2096.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1275 | 626 | 187 | 47.06% | 1903.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1195 | 924 | 68 | 64.71% | 3542.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 597 | 505 | 29 | 68.97% | 2132.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 629 | 479 | 37 | 48.65% | 1685.0 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2589 | 999 | 80 | 55.0% | 2200.6 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 3090 | 895 | 6 | 50.0% | 2477.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 195 | 151 | 84 | 46.43% | 434.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2268 | 805 | 1042 | 56.53% | 2378.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2747 | 933 | 217 | 51.15% | 2286.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1095 | 809 | 76 | 63.16% | 1815.5 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2236 | 745 | 281 | 58.72% | 2538.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2596 | 946 | 255 | 60.0% | 2498.6 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2072 | 959 | 78 | 52.56% | 2249.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2578 | 866 | 305 | 57.7% | 2186.2 |
| M7 | 5 | 312 | 419 | 46 | 43.48% | 1094.2 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1724 | 887 | 7 | 57.14% | 1878.0 |
| IS | 7 | 861 | 553 | 407 | 58.48% | 1267.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1092 | 731 | 115 | 61.74% | 1829.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1907 | 899 | 59 | 59.32% | 2016.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1802 | 830 | 236 | 57.2% | 1828.5 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1817 | 819 | 24 | 45.83% | 2761.3 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2084 | 863 | 18 | 50.0% | 2399.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 39 | 103 | 6 | 66.67% | 228.5 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3386 | 1088 | 135 | 55.56% | 2565.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1733 | 1104 | 26 | 69.23% | 2225.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 825 | 604 | 195 | 49.74% | 1685.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1495 | 874 | 132 | 55.3% | 2401.4 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 769 | 708 | 62 | 53.23% | 1876.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 168 | 178 | 27 | 55.56% | 376.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1898 | 730 | 291 | 57.73% | 2173.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 828 | 620 | 18 | 55.56% | 1445.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1870 | 807 | 293 | 49.49% | 2062.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 213 | 263 | 5 | 20.0% | 302.4 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1128 | 806 | 4 | 50.0% | 1698.6 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3605 | 1183 | 39 | 64.1% | 2627.1 |
| T-80 | 4 | 56 | 211 | 5 | 40.0% | 9.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1351 | 909 | 111 | 55.86% | 1994.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1799 | 847 | 447 | 57.94% | 2093.4 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2384 | 1029 | 278 | 60.07% | 2763.2 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 304 | 313 | 17 | 35.29% | 383.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 950 | 664 | 118 | 55.08% | 1850.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1036 | 746 | 160 | 53.13% | 1695.6 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2662 | 821 | 105 | 46.67% | 2204.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1716 | 941 | 14 | 50.0% | 2158.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 777 | 548 | 38 | 31.58% | 1433.7 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1338 | 892 | 1229 | 60.62% | 2543.8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 93 | 95 | 17 | 35.29% | 30.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 963 | 510 | 48 | 45.83% | 2024.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 3001 | 1014 | 110 | 49.09% | 2179.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1275 | 813 | 101 | 48.51% | 2722.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2140 | 897 | 347 | 59.08% | 2381.6 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2172 | 1023 | 90 | 54.44% | 2375.9 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3038 | 1007 | 45 | 57.78% | 2060.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2587 | 920 | 315 | 58.41% | 2373.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2635 | 807 | 24 | 58.33% | 2046.4 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2250 | 908 | 330 | 58.48% | 2719.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 147 | 197 | 64 | 40.63% | 273.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 759 | 625 | 71 | 54.93% | 1318.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 103 | 216 | 39 | 46.15% | 456.4 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1489 | 741 | 10 | 40.0% | 1287.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2394 | 960 | 485 | 61.44% | 2743.6 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1705 | 1029 | 138 | 63.77% | 2731.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1248 | 816 | 71 | 59.15% | 1956.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 50 | 123 | 27 | 51.85% | 117.0 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1987 | 745 | 124 | 61.29% | 1978.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 354 | 250 | 57 | 54.39% | 939.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 893 | 607 | 33 | 48.48% | 1167.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1238 | 664 | 58 | 50.0% | 1941.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 88 | 128 | 25 | 52.0% | 152.4 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1470 | 876 | 90 | 61.11% | 2110.4 |
| 113 | 10 | 2361 | 853 | 208 | 60.1% | 2240.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2475 | 835 | 703 | 58.75% | 2511.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1864 | 881 | 151 | 54.3% | 1970.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 46 | 119 | 16 | 50.0% | 85.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 146 | 249 | 17 | 52.94% | 340.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2403 | 754 | 664 | 54.22% | 2365.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1793 | 1058 | 44 | 65.91% | 2702.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2302 | 891 | 36 | 58.33% | 1928.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1991 | 1012 | 78 | 60.26% | 3079.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 1591 | 687 | 249 | 55.82% | 1585.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 388 | 407 | 16 | 43.75% | 418.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2030 | 1078 | 868 | 58.64% | 2932.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2825 | 909 | 482 | 55.81% | 2362.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2266 | 770 | 197 | 53.3% | 2100.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1191 | 737 | 58 | 55.17% | 1601.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2271 | 968 | 223 | 56.05% | 2423.9 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1193 | 606 | 9 | 33.33% | 1037.2 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 930 | 508 | 276 | 50.0% | 1335.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2068 | 924 | 69 | 62.32% | 2817.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1858 | 945 | 107 | 53.27% | 2593.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2618 | 823 | 376 | 58.24% | 2260.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 748 | 548 | 104 | 52.88% | 1582.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2707 | 871 | 45 | 48.89% | 1664.4 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 0 | 88 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 155 | 204 | 4 | 50.0% | 324.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2626 | 854 | 778 | 55.66% | 2436.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 208 | 324 | 72 | 50.0% | 935.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2169 | 789 | 195 | 49.74% | 1753.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2150 | 931 | 80 | 62.5% | 2447.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1310 | 843 | 110 | 52.73% | 2587.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2199 | 872 | 200 | 59.5% | 2418.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1642 | 1028 | 87 | 59.77% | 2985.1 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1609 | 1058 | 102 | 61.76% | 2762.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 45 | 149 | 2 | 50.0% | 86.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1740 | 817 | 28 | 42.86% | 1848.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2273 | 1088 | 46 | 69.57% | 2485.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 659 | 726 | 129 | 58.14% | 1343.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 93 | 159 | 1 | 0.0% | 213.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3259 | 1136 | 146 | 56.16% | 2148.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 360 | 330 | 130 | 57.69% | 813.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 708 | 481 | 431 | 54.06% | 1516.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1615 | 771 | 105 | 57.14% | 2646.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 652 | 528 | 188 | 51.6% | 1600.1 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1109 | 664 | 183 | 53.01% | 1523.7 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 877 | 657 | 14 | 57.14% | 1944.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1192 | 777 | 410 | 54.15% | 1814.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1921 | 880 | 289 | 60.55% | 2134.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1842 | 723 | 336 | 51.19% | 1926.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1287 | 618 | 3 | 33.33% | 1058.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2442 | 869 | 864 | 57.41% | 2393.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 965 | 824 | 42 | 64.29% | 2270.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 724 | 682 | 92 | 59.78% | 1709.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2807 | 912 | 517 | 58.61% | 2608.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1618 | 765 | 226 | 62.39% | 1924.2 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2329 | 982 | 83 | 51.81% | 2667.8 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 159 | 413 | 27 | 51.85% | 285.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 873 | 795 | 74 | 50.0% | 2758.0 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3084 | 983 | 313 | 57.19% | 2342.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 113 | 289 | 8 | 37.5% | 271.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1546 | 675 | 30 | 36.67% | 1205.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1283 | 766 | 96 | 54.17% | 2010.3 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2405 | 989 | 7 | 57.14% | 2256.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 128 | 177 | 4 | 50.0% | 558.9 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 561 | 453 | 48 | 58.33% | 1055.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2531 | 801 | 720 | 59.44% | 2413.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 750 | 622 | 6 | 50.0% | 612.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2790 | 1151 | 70 | 61.43% | 3288.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2456 | 786 | 114 | 57.02% | 2253.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1191 | 841 | 18 | 66.67% | 1792.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2805 | 907 | 115 | 51.3% | 2404.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2076 | 850 | 171 | 50.88% | 2141.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1178 | 798 | 35 | 48.57% | 2181.0 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1654 | 659 | 143 | 48.25% | 2086.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 790 | 620 | 213 | 54.46% | 1529.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 489 | 670 | 47 | 55.32% | 1935.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1554 | 912 | 72 | 63.89% | 2586.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2209 | 915 | 52 | 51.92% | 2494.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1464 | 829 | 1078 | 57.14% | 2016.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 840 | 609 | 53 | 56.6% | 1534.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 803 | 687 | 38 | 55.26% | 1421.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 66 | 200 | 3 | 66.67% | 328.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1429 | 678 | 836 | 54.19% | 1953.5 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1152 | 867 | 209 | 61.24% | 2166.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 183 | 208 | 5 | 40.0% | 587.1 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1864 | 1018 | 34 | 64.71% | 2752.8 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1160 | 879 | 600 | 55.0% | 2554.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1693 | 1059 | 68 | 58.82% | 2477.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1716 | 856 | 333 | 56.16% | 2465.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2321 | 804 | 1657 | 59.02% | 2454.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1964 | 1036 | 183 | 60.66% | 2556.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2494 | 1250 | 3 | 66.67% | 3394.6 |
| M37 | 4 | 188 | 193 | 27 | 59.26% | 606.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2665 | 888 | 431 | 55.92% | 2490.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1461 | 669 | 115 | 59.13% | 1319.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 454 | 330 | 410 | 49.02% | 917.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 481 | 383 | 18 | 50.0% | 951.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2633 | 853 | 119 | 57.14% | 2095.2 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2166 | 961 | 58 | 56.9% | 2412.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 120 | 253 | 26 | 50.0% | 163.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 26 | 77 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 685 | 590 | 33 | 51.52% | 1085.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 140 | 133 | 18 | 61.11% | 818.0 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 105 | 178 | 30 | 56.67% | 414.9 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1313 | 1147 | 162 | 64.81% | 3377.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2547 | 690 | 4 | 50.0% | 1527.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2159 | 1008 | 235 | 64.68% | 2422.2 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2741 | 956 | 112 | 53.57% | 2533.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 925 | 774 | 74 | 59.46% | 2371.9 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1647 | 858 | 20 | 45.0% | 2102.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1589 | 747 | 247 | 50.2% | 1731.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2338 | 824 | 799 | 60.33% | 2351.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1053 | 804 | 34 | 55.88% | 1445.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 150 | 91 | 11 | 18.18% | 387.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1973 | 1004 | 171 | 55.56% | 2144.9 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1730 | 692 | 199 | 53.77% | 1892.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1616 | 605 | 330 | 59.09% | 1947.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3019 | 991 | 581 | 58.69% | 2843.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 347 | 483 | 45 | 55.56% | 905.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 205 | 295 | 35 | 57.14% | 739.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1979 | 919 | 500 | 58.0% | 2178.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2236 | 1009 | 351 | 54.42% | 2055.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 948 | 621 | 6 | 33.33% | 796.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1389 | 830 | 117 | 51.28% | 2376.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 612 | 410 | 522 | 52.87% | 1040.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1458 | 767 | 20 | 50.0% | 1856.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2271 | 982 | 30 | 56.67% | 2508.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 100 | 141 | 66 | 46.97% | 241.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 125 | 148 | 15 | 60.0% | 576.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2218 | 893 | 144 | 53.47% | 1952.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2246 | 827 | 1471 | 56.22% | 2140.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 993 | 735 | 336 | 54.76% | 2339.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 43 | 73 | 19 | 36.84% | 0.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1393 | 577 | 8 | 25.0% | 1043.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2944 | 987 | 80 | 50.0% | 2005.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2426 | 821 | 528 | 59.66% | 2233.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1487 | 800 | 551 | 55.35% | 1768.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2519 | 867 | 181 | 60.22% | 2244.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 90 | 164 | 16 | 50.0% | 90.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 614 | 573 | 18 | 61.11% | 1359.1 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1634 | 689 | 71 | 52.11% | 1417.6 |
| null | 0 | 2478 | 544 | 11 | 54.55% | 0.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 959 | 720 | 61 | 65.57% | 2324.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 255 | 257 | 29 | 51.72% | 922.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1287 | 830 | 444 | 62.61% | 2391.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1108 | 811 | 81 | 59.26% | 2096.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1745 | 739 | 207 | 53.62% | 2284.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 514 | 614 | 34 | 52.94% | 1527.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 956 | 658 | 184 | 56.52% | 1729.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1182 | 663 | 194 | 52.58% | 1243.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2743 | 878 | 843 | 56.47% | 2678.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2392 | 824 | 79 | 50.63% | 1855.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 701 | 628 | 95 | 55.79% | 1542.4 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2853 | 1218 | 43 | 67.44% | 2838.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 818 | 626 | 32 | 50.0% | 963.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2153 | 819 | 1155 | 57.32% | 2242.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1736 | 839 | 251 | 55.38% | 1847.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 538 | 663 | 122 | 63.93% | 1745.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1933 | 811 | 275 | 57.45% | 2252.9 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 876 | 371 | 167 | 47.31% | 1315.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 104 | 297 | 160 | 51.88% | 187.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1737 | 908 | 59 | 52.54% | 2488.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 57 | 105 | 18 | 55.56% | 126.4 |