| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 41491 | 0 | 17 | 468 | 1040 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.74 | 0.0 | 9.65 | 9.85 | 9.67 |
| Winrate | 56.05% | 0.0% | 58.82% | 57.26% | 55.48% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.23 | 0.0 | 1.12 | 0.82 | 0.88 |
| Udělené poškození | 1944.71 | 0 | 2040.65 | 2553.11 | 2482.36 |
| Obrana základny | 0.57 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.05 | 0.05 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 875.55 | 0 | 908.0 | 934.0 | 914.0 |
| WN8 | 2314 | 0 | 2008 | 2369 (+1) | 2325 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 63 | 40 | 1 | 122 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.16 |
| Winrate | 71.43% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 62.3% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 3.03 | 1.08 | 0.0 | 2.25 |
| Udělené poškození | 1424 | 1171 | 592 | 1224.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 2.65 | 0.0 | 0.87 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 975 | 892 | 152 | 876.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.76 | 14.45 | 10.0 | 9.8 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1002 | 564 | 37 | 29 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.2 |
| Winrate | 53.19% | 60.64% | 67.57% | 51.72% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.03 | 1.0 | 0.78 | 2.24 |
| Udělené poškození | 1626 | 1142 | 563 | 1454.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.22 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 800 | 790 | 657 | 512.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.86 | 7.87 | 6.73 | 4.55 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=qpeu][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/qpeu.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1943 | 906 | 919 | 56.8% | 2403.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1663 | 992 | 12 | 66.67% | 2354.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1296 | 783 | 52 | 50.0% | 1425.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1404 | 890 | 26 | 42.31% | 2465.0 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1436 | 506 | 2 | 0.0% | 1614.2 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1369 | 759 | 39 | 53.85% | 1670.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2016 | 975 | 29 | 68.97% | 2962.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 480 | 639 | 52 | 57.69% | 1986.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1956 | 987 | 20 | 60.0% | 1921.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2329 | 1032 | 50 | 58.0% | 2552.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2395 | 1023 | 18 | 55.56% | 2953.4 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2330 | 720 | 10 | 30.0% | 1374.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1380 | 812 | 43 | 67.44% | 1632.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2320 | 930 | 53 | 54.72% | 2161.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1257 | 589 | 209 | 51.67% | 1383.2 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1848 | 1276 | 3 | 66.67% | 3107.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1543 | 823 | 56 | 55.36% | 1965.5 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2396 | 898 | 60 | 48.33% | 2180.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1422 | 1012 | 43 | 69.77% | 2574.9 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2200 | 989 | 168 | 64.29% | 2583.9 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 946 | 769 | 42 | 52.38% | 2083.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1419 | 759 | 119 | 49.58% | 1641.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 2188 | 955 | 76 | 63.16% | 2213.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1515 | 969 | 78 | 64.1% | 2251.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1186 | 646 | 395 | 50.38% | 1089.3 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 590 | 890 | 68 | 63.24% | 938.1 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2858 | 855 | 138 | 52.17% | 2168.9 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1889 | 930 | 93 | 56.99% | 1777.9 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1073 | 643 | 81 | 46.91% | 967.3 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2308 | 887 | 103 | 49.51% | 1898.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 567 | 427 | 62 | 48.39% | 839.6 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2329 | 1006 | 85 | 57.65% | 2554.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1227 | 692 | 151 | 52.98% | 1903.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1275 | 915 | 205 | 59.51% | 1808.4 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2590 | 949 | 860 | 63.26% | 2656.7 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2162 | 875 | 5 | 40.0% | 1695.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 965 | 682 | 49 | 44.9% | 1110.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1546 | 859 | 48 | 54.17% | 1736.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2648 | 1118 | 20 | 70.0% | 2345.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1139 | 711 | 160 | 53.75% | 1843.9 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2641 | 896 | 29 | 41.38% | 1965.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 635 | 657 | 20 | 60.0% | 2072.4 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2364 | 768 | 639 | 49.45% | 2375.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 2673 | 966 | 20 | 60.0% | 2586.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1328 | 609 | 34 | 41.18% | 1334.5 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1134 | 604 | 3 | 33.33% | 877.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2706 | 924 | 3457 | 58.43% | 3239.1 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2660 | 885 | 160 | 51.88% | 2116.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 0 | 62 | 2 | 50.0% | 76.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 965 | 643 | 180 | 46.11% | 1327.0 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2289 | 986 | 27 | 59.26% | 2538.6 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 862 | 712 | 60 | 56.67% | 1869.8 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2719 | 902 | 189 | 57.14% | 2195.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1613 | 877 | 92 | 57.61% | 1635.7 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 1367 | 973 | 42 | 59.52% | 1906.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2345 | 890 | 176 | 54.55% | 2047.6 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1974 | 1044 | 83 | 65.06% | 2719.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2713 | 866 | 250 | 56.0% | 2242.6 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 581 | 518 | 28 | 53.57% | 871.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 304 | 354 | 13 | 53.85% | 1010.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2406 | 1042 | 93 | 55.91% | 2397.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1459 | 663 | 128 | 50.78% | 2109.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 674 | 559 | 51 | 66.67% | 1895.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2341 | 926 | 28 | 57.14% | 2038.2 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1775 | 950 | 3 | 66.67% | 1391.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2128 | 966 | 256 | 62.5% | 2800.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2463 | 920 | 89 | 62.92% | 2262.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 1275 | 822 | 47 | 53.19% | 2148.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1405 | 914 | 49 | 63.27% | 1929.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2123 | 847 | 104 | 47.12% | 1626.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2760 | 893 | 128 | 54.69% | 2310.3 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 3244 | 1334 | 1 | 100.0% | 3328.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2201 | 766 | 250 | 51.2% | 2004.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 605 | 460 | 52 | 61.54% | 1236.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2241 | 983 | 72 | 58.33% | 2379.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 942 | 688 | 166 | 52.41% | 1467.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1286 | 893 | 189 | 56.61% | 1747.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 905 | 756 | 89 | 50.56% | 1632.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1824 | 1057 | 2715 | 60.74% | 2707.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1663 | 842 | 35 | 62.86% | 1893.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2789 | 813 | 18 | 44.44% | 1988.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2212 | 916 | 29 | 51.72% | 1793.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2615 | 966 | 18 | 55.56% | 2223.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1672 | 898 | 40 | 50.0% | 1935.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 659 | 402 | 58 | 48.28% | 1193.6 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1454 | 857 | 921 | 57.98% | 2412.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2458 | 945 | 2 | 50.0% | 1513.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1558 | 904 | 39 | 56.41% | 1956.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1707 | 869 | 39 | 58.97% | 2079.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 528 | 755 | 57 | 52.63% | 905.9 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1427 | 902 | 105 | 56.19% | 1832.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1753 | 946 | 6 | 66.67% | 1402.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2240 | 958 | 46 | 63.04% | 1803.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1895 | 925 | 166 | 54.82% | 1829.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 524 | 413 | 32 | 50.0% | 750.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1857 | 980 | 174 | 56.32% | 2508.9 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 826 | 449 | 1 | 0.0% | 1194.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1832 | 839 | 271 | 57.56% | 2204.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2611 | 971 | 128 | 63.28% | 2290.9 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1522 | 750 | 5 | 40.0% | 1538.9 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1824 | 919 | 114 | 60.53% | 2355.8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3224 | 890 | 739 | 57.51% | 2436.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1099 | 628 | 189 | 57.14% | 1663.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2537 | 899 | 12 | 58.33% | 2129.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1225 | 786 | 133 | 52.63% | 1752.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1176 | 758 | 36 | 47.22% | 1464.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2451 | 1068 | 7 | 71.43% | 2953.0 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2140 | 938 | 59 | 55.93% | 2290.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2173 | 931 | 19 | 57.89% | 1874.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2026 | 983 | 70 | 57.14% | 2005.4 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 166 | 470 | 5 | 80.0% | 986.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 574 | 533 | 17 | 47.06% | 1882.1 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2430 | 903 | 109 | 50.46% | 1986.8 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2189 | 1013 | 159 | 61.64% | 2403.9 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1189 | 866 | 74 | 62.16% | 1992.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 679 | 456 | 47 | 51.06% | 1522.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 1047 | 785 | 17 | 47.06% | 1720.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1448 | 761 | 29 | 44.83% | 1096.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2164 | 717 | 347 | 50.43% | 1732.0 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2415 | 921 | 26 | 65.38% | 1738.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1239 | 769 | 30 | 60.0% | 2539.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1995 | 825 | 67 | 52.24% | 1928.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2100 | 909 | 208 | 59.13% | 2568.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1923 | 783 | 96 | 55.21% | 1672.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1583 | 909 | 36 | 55.56% | 2056.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2457 | 994 | 41 | 51.22% | 2586.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2709 | 755 | 1791 | 53.55% | 2387.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1731 | 918 | 41 | 56.1% | 2186.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 277 | 396 | 3 | 66.67% | 591.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 588 | 431 | 1 | 0.0% | 2644.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2396 | 915 | 188 | 53.19% | 2186.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2315 | 782 | 325 | 52.62% | 2057.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2397 | 831 | 335 | 54.03% | 2486.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 990 | 772 | 10 | 60.0% | 1292.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2274 | 708 | 84 | 41.67% | 1552.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1604 | 810 | 139 | 52.52% | 1699.8 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2011 | 927 | 38 | 47.37% | 1991.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3092 | 1087 | 33 | 72.73% | 2849.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1189 | 719 | 15 | 40.0% | 1641.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1624 | 955 | 17 | 64.71% | 1770.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2049 | 910 | 74 | 50.0% | 2247.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2729 | 628 | 3 | 33.33% | 1686.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2179 | 951 | 8 | 50.0% | 2849.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1332 | 781 | 44 | 45.45% | 1551.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2436 | 757 | 173 | 52.6% | 1785.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1120 | 750 | 28 | 42.86% | 1344.1 |
| H3 | 9 | 2384 | 983 | 57 | 52.63% | 2407.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1230 | 477 | 261 | 42.91% | 1081.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 610 | 640 | 6 | 66.67% | 1674.1 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1975 | 1074 | 219 | 55.71% | 2349.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1650 | 1006 | 151 | 57.62% | 2470.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1292 | 722 | 25 | 44.0% | 1670.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1386 | 859 | 92 | 64.13% | 2414.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 2127 | 951 | 156 | 60.9% | 2680.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1373 | 901 | 169 | 63.31% | 2049.0 |
| Miel | 8 | 1904 | 1108 | 140 | 62.86% | 2724.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2330 | 992 | 78 | 60.26% | 2606.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1573 | 938 | 238 | 55.04% | 2483.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1227 | 676 | 69 | 56.52% | 1890.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1561 | 766 | 126 | 41.27% | 1369.5 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 170 | 190 | 5 | 40.0% | 236.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 579 | 702 | 29 | 58.62% | 1878.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1273 | 664 | 134 | 47.76% | 1404.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2798 | 920 | 278 | 58.63% | 2584.0 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1698 | 912 | 7 | 28.57% | 1888.8 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1733 | 873 | 43 | 53.49% | 1985.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2192 | 986 | 490 | 57.76% | 2347.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 639 | 573 | 93 | 47.31% | 786.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 95 | 140 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2234 | 863 | 55 | 47.27% | 1678.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1893 | 878 | 55 | 58.18% | 1843.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1907 | 818 | 65 | 38.46% | 1520.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1515 | 851 | 55 | 50.91% | 2041.9 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1949 | 903 | 52 | 63.46% | 2117.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1201 | 714 | 54 | 51.85% | 1514.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2962 | 998 | 82 | 45.12% | 1855.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2176 | 999 | 77 | 55.84% | 2600.7 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1265 | 896 | 34 | 52.94% | 1688.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 801 | 618 | 30 | 60.0% | 2253.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1968 | 773 | 91 | 48.35% | 1583.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1893 | 909 | 72 | 58.33% | 1841.0 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1966 | 913 | 109 | 54.13% | 1667.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1614 | 925 | 9 | 44.44% | 1827.1 |
| A-43 | 6 | 916 | 902 | 19 | 78.95% | 2303.9 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2512 | 998 | 201 | 52.74% | 2385.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1143 | 840 | 2 | 100.0% | 2186.7 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1413 | 837 | 125 | 62.4% | 2423.4 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 900 | 926 | 40 | 57.5% | 2429.2 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1842 | 974 | 29 | 58.62% | 1992.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2064 | 1034 | 1121 | 58.34% | 2803.4 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2834 | 971 | 88 | 50.0% | 2264.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 899 | 668 | 20 | 65.0% | 1285.9 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1817 | 919 | 86 | 47.67% | 2114.9 |
| Felice | 9 | 1927 | 881 | 120 | 55.0% | 2055.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2247 | 817 | 32 | 46.88% | 1921.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1545 | 806 | 74 | 50.0% | 2108.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1880 | 901 | 47 | 59.57% | 1973.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1910 | 874 | 44 | 54.55% | 1767.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1329 | 804 | 19 | 57.89% | 1697.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 751 | 560 | 57 | 61.4% | 1324.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1816 | 916 | 100 | 53.0% | 2363.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1008 | 623 | 62 | 48.39% | 1954.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1872 | 937 | 29 | 48.28% | 2532.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1674 | 935 | 411 | 55.23% | 2399.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1937 | 1055 | 85 | 60.0% | 1997.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2323 | 940 | 38 | 52.63% | 1663.2 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1050 | 868 | 163 | 58.28% | 2264.9 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1688 | 1014 | 90 | 62.22% | 2158.5 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2620 | 1039 | 25 | 60.0% | 1700.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1808 | 969 | 563 | 58.61% | 2388.1 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1697 | 856 | 46 | 54.35% | 1775.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1295 | 842 | 35 | 62.86% | 2109.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2064 | 866 | 50 | 50.0% | 1651.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2498 | 867 | 59 | 44.07% | 1925.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2271 | 809 | 139 | 58.99% | 1766.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2350 | 1030 | 61 | 65.57% | 2106.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 338 | 696 | 1 | 100.0% | 1356.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1714 | 982 | 123 | 58.54% | 1991.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 932 | 943 | 119 | 61.34% | 2581.0 |
| 113 | 10 | 1731 | 804 | 20 | 50.0% | 1376.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2259 | 957 | 27 | 62.96% | 2097.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2360 | 975 | 27 | 51.85% | 1927.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1792 | 945 | 55 | 60.0% | 1967.2 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2440 | 1001 | 256 | 61.33% | 2498.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1371 | 1006 | 11 | 54.55% | 2962.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1483 | 961 | 65 | 61.54% | 2006.2 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3042 | 916 | 215 | 57.21% | 2272.5 |
| LTG | 7 | 839 | 585 | 94 | 54.26% | 2097.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 507 | 369 | 1 | 0.0% | 929.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1021 | 686 | 202 | 56.93% | 1915.3 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2033 | 1066 | 5 | 60.0% | 2018.2 |
| T92 | 8 | 636 | 779 | 83 | 54.22% | 1249.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 531 | 385 | 5 | 0.0% | 168.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2039 | 858 | 99 | 52.53% | 1951.7 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1233 | 892 | 4 | 75.0% | 1152.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2525 | 879 | 22 | 40.91% | 1603.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2439 | 1081 | 137 | 60.58% | 2309.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1404 | 804 | 55 | 65.45% | 1668.2 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1479 | 1009 | 44 | 68.18% | 2081.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2253 | 882 | 25 | 48.0% | 1655.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 660 | 803 | 62 | 56.45% | 2318.9 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1838 | 769 | 5 | 20.0% | 1429.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 744 | 706 | 31 | 54.84% | 2457.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1620 | 812 | 610 | 56.72% | 2175.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1849 | 902 | 45 | 53.33% | 1640.0 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1142 | 754 | 63 | 52.38% | 2156.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 443 | 426 | 4 | 75.0% | 939.4 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2111 | 984 | 35 | 51.43% | 2319.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2011 | 934 | 63 | 52.38% | 2083.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2341 | 983 | 166 | 61.45% | 2322.4 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1902 | 882 | 51 | 45.1% | 1791.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 989 | 741 | 66 | 46.97% | 1310.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1383 | 861 | 9 | 55.56% | 2047.6 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 712 | 515 | 18 | 44.44% | 904.6 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1151 | 756 | 6 | 66.67% | 937.0 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1415 | 880 | 15 | 60.0% | 1874.1 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2147 | 1099 | 27 | 74.07% | 2905.5 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1401 | 906 | 28 | 57.14% | 2030.5 |
| FV207 | 8 | 889 | 622 | 97 | 45.36% | 959.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 751 | 696 | 39 | 61.54% | 2527.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1462 | 802 | 44 | 47.73% | 2122.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2342 | 986 | 25 | 68.0% | 2272.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1144 | 829 | 741 | 58.16% | 2269.5 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1925 | 1027 | 89 | 56.18% | 2153.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2074 | 1006 | 172 | 61.63% | 2178.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 570 | 585 | 18 | 61.11% | 1625.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2223 | 898 | 40 | 47.5% | 2071.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1905 | 966 | 279 | 59.5% | 2804.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1448 | 834 | 94 | 60.64% | 2110.1 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2188 | 884 | 38 | 47.37% | 1711.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1091 | 740 | 83 | 48.19% | 1715.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2274 | 855 | 58 | 55.17% | 2298.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2175 | 815 | 44 | 45.45% | 1677.9 |
| DZT-159 Dragon's Soul | 9 | 2059 | 979 | 230 | 55.65% | 2019.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1245 | 711 | 103 | 50.49% | 1812.6 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2191 | 918 | 60 | 55.0% | 1458.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2307 | 953 | 41 | 63.41% | 2725.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1145 | 726 | 76 | 57.89% | 1227.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2711 | 946 | 215 | 57.67% | 2504.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1340 | 848 | 34 | 52.94% | 1655.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2361 | 813 | 50 | 40.0% | 1633.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 875 | 921 | 815 | 55.09% | 2201.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1164 | 796 | 34 | 44.12% | 2406.6 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1295 | 1249 | 17 | 64.71% | 3623.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 867 | 510 | 56 | 50.0% | 1546.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1060 | 652 | 71 | 52.11% | 1228.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 776 | 471 | 59 | 54.24% | 2447.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2100 | 1148 | 1 | 100.0% | 2265.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 222 | 563 | 2 | 100.0% | 368.9 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1368 | 706 | 179 | 51.96% | 1363.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2248 | 927 | 332 | 53.31% | 2263.7 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2843 | 992 | 66 | 60.61% | 2573.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1985 | 850 | 19 | 52.63% | 1583.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2134 | 941 | 59 | 61.02% | 2065.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1869 | 848 | 335 | 47.46% | 1885.7 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1240 | 788 | 38 | 52.63% | 1422.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 960 | 668 | 83 | 60.24% | 1924.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1900 | 706 | 205 | 49.76% | 2098.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 705 | 811 | 74 | 66.22% | 2409.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2093 | 892 | 55 | 56.36% | 2147.1 |
| null | 0 | 2550 | 664 | 21 | 38.1% | 0.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1867 | 1024 | 29 | 65.52% | 2695.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1372 | 631 | 98 | 43.88% | 1175.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 915 | 622 | 387 | 55.56% | 2060.5 |
| Toro | 9 | 2122 | 1005 | 158 | 59.49% | 2353.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1987 | 1044 | 39 | 56.41% | 3398.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2737 | 905 | 35 | 48.57% | 2162.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2143 | 782 | 100 | 57.0% | 1715.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 2174 | 966 | 153 | 54.25% | 1897.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2009 | 905 | 1465 | 54.74% | 2290.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 559 | 537 | 73 | 50.68% | 928.7 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1617 | 898 | 33 | 51.52% | 1757.4 |