| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 19963 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.62 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 50.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.76 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1219.64 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.52 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 633.58 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1502 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 419 | 0 | 0 | 421 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.98 |
| Winrate | 53.22% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 52.97% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.54 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.54 |
| Udělené poškození | 1796 | 0 | 0 | 1787.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.21 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 764 | 0 | 0 | 760.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.45 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.4 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 458 | 382 | 104 | 406 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.75 |
| Winrate | 39.96% | 49.74% | 56.73% | 42.86% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.08 | 0.66 | 0.58 | 0.79 |
| Udělené poškození | 1663 | 1385 | 566 | 1565.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.0 | 1.45 | 1.24 | 0.78 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 627 | 683 | 428 | 611.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.34 | 8.74 | 7.37 | 7.85 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=qckmac][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/qckmac.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 838 | 710 | 92 | 50.0% | 1635.5 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 643 | 529 | 32 | 50.0% | 1195.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 74 | 186 | 21 | 42.86% | 37.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1729 | 910 | 42 | 57.14% | 2191.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 683 | 484 | 26 | 42.31% | 1214.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 104 | 300 | 97 | 42.27% | 106.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 701 | 631 | 136 | 44.85% | 1251.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1284 | 756 | 58 | 56.9% | 1845.4 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1492 | 851 | 27 | 48.15% | 1732.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1927 | 863 | 84 | 50.0% | 1849.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1456 | 881 | 30 | 56.67% | 1855.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 714 | 520 | 6 | 50.0% | 1984.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 660 | 384 | 19 | 47.37% | 912.4 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 191 | 215 | 17 | 52.94% | 547.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 235 | 257 | 16 | 37.5% | 473.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 9 | 36 | 3 | 66.67% | 221.9 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1310 | 796 | 52 | 50.0% | 1744.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 217 | 184 | 11 | 54.55% | 690.1 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1014 | 805 | 16 | 56.25% | 1776.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 405 | 349 | 60 | 48.33% | 900.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1171 | 683 | 106 | 52.83% | 1242.2 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 132 | 90 | 3 | 0.0% | 174.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1253 | 690 | 182 | 49.45% | 1404.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1908 | 680 | 142 | 45.77% | 1361.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1697 | 768 | 107 | 44.86% | 1451.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1108 | 742 | 18 | 55.56% | 2571.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 885 | 615 | 360 | 46.11% | 870.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 253 | 355 | 35 | 45.71% | 756.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1915 | 777 | 157 | 55.41% | 1670.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1384 | 546 | 174 | 47.13% | 1684.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 145 | 313 | 11 | 45.45% | 442.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 918 | 591 | 77 | 54.55% | 1315.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 727 | 550 | 88 | 39.77% | 1455.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 11 | 44 | 7 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 921 | 592 | 105 | 53.33% | 1260.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1051 | 759 | 16 | 56.25% | 1203.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1900 | 809 | 85 | 54.12% | 1755.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1108 | 639 | 69 | 42.03% | 1603.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2074 | 860 | 89 | 53.93% | 2193.5 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1172 | 618 | 544 | 52.02% | 1697.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 1353 | 791 | 32 | 43.75% | 1460.2 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1088 | 926 | 2 | 100.0% | 1317.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 488 | 492 | 2 | 50.0% | 436.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 167 | 306 | 11 | 63.64% | 524.6 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3912 | 1354 | 3 | 66.67% | 3372.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 485 | 526 | 13 | 61.54% | 1424.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 141 | 227 | 6 | 16.67% | 428.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1392 | 773 | 39 | 51.28% | 1684.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1982 | 658 | 456 | 50.44% | 1766.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 659 | 594 | 10 | 50.0% | 1489.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1253 | 795 | 36 | 58.33% | 2182.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1618 | 841 | 79 | 50.63% | 1732.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 889 | 682 | 121 | 54.55% | 1252.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 392 | 249 | 73 | 39.73% | 749.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1319 | 775 | 72 | 50.0% | 1472.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1318 | 741 | 31 | 38.71% | 1203.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 874 | 452 | 155 | 50.32% | 1133.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 580 | 438 | 73 | 52.05% | 973.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 852 | 674 | 70 | 54.29% | 1399.3 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 695 | 607 | 10 | 70.0% | 1720.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 252 | 236 | 39 | 51.28% | 761.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 427 | 414 | 50 | 44.0% | 666.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 130 | 112 | 1 | 0.0% | 562.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 208 | 421 | 17 | 58.82% | 909.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 222 | 350 | 7 | 42.86% | 275.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1877 | 807 | 83 | 59.04% | 1785.9 |
| Archer | 5 | 556 | 389 | 35 | 34.29% | 1071.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 1309 | 765 | 44 | 45.45% | 2189.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 55 | 144 | 11 | 45.45% | 44.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 376 | 344 | 288 | 41.67% | 605.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 311 | 487 | 5 | 60.0% | 1096.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 462 | 883 | 1 | 100.0% | 3718.6 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1719 | 787 | 71 | 56.34% | 1936.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 148 | 352 | 18 | 55.56% | 343.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1848 | 659 | 4 | 25.0% | 2059.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 90 | 228 | 9 | 55.56% | 202.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 251 | 352 | 34 | 55.88% | 706.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2498 | 933 | 38 | 60.53% | 2071.4 |
| Caliban | 8 | 971 | 855 | 10 | 70.0% | 1196.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 461 | 421 | 55 | 56.36% | 1440.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 45 | 72 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1596 | 790 | 79 | 58.23% | 2001.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 25 | 21 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2319 | 796 | 31 | 48.39% | 1813.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1904 | 854 | 149 | 52.35% | 1929.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 93 | 223 | 6 | 83.33% | 583.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 390 | 288 | 67 | 55.22% | 593.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1485 | 822 | 97 | 51.55% | 1729.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 578 | 563 | 32 | 59.38% | 1740.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1818 | 818 | 50 | 62.0% | 2435.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2228 | 858 | 13 | 61.54% | 1702.8 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1775 | 965 | 6 | 66.67% | 2790.6 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1377 | 799 | 223 | 50.22% | 1743.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 804 | 388 | 180 | 47.22% | 993.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1978 | 836 | 40 | 67.5% | 1724.1 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 294 | 329 | 15 | 53.33% | 813.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1296 | 800 | 41 | 63.41% | 1822.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1123 | 734 | 78 | 50.0% | 1396.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 789 | 555 | 24 | 50.0% | 1501.6 |
| LTG | 7 | 981 | 722 | 26 | 50.0% | 2082.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1722 | 951 | 5 | 60.0% | 1619.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1996 | 781 | 73 | 53.42% | 2094.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 558 | 394 | 25 | 56.0% | 1651.2 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 521 | 540 | 66 | 48.48% | 719.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 627 | 629 | 54 | 57.41% | 1286.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1832 | 930 | 3 | 66.67% | 2518.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 880 | 490 | 4 | 25.0% | 694.6 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1673 | 822 | 69 | 55.07% | 1436.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1863 | 639 | 155 | 44.52% | 1490.5 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1672 | 958 | 17 | 70.59% | 2051.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 756 | 463 | 137 | 54.74% | 1438.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2179 | 763 | 64 | 45.31% | 1798.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 114 | 252 | 21 | 52.38% | 237.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1488 | 719 | 207 | 50.72% | 1456.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1438 | 829 | 64 | 51.56% | 1706.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 391 | 337 | 44 | 56.82% | 1042.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1435 | 823 | 37 | 54.05% | 1753.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 629 | 589 | 77 | 55.84% | 1214.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1920 | 682 | 137 | 55.47% | 1392.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1641 | 820 | 297 | 56.57% | 1999.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 31 | 99 | 13 | 53.85% | 124.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 191 | 319 | 22 | 59.09% | 735.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 243 | 383 | 9 | 55.56% | 848.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1177 | 792 | 33 | 54.55% | 2233.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 130 | 103 | 1 | 0.0% | 139.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1849 | 668 | 258 | 41.86% | 1507.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 106 | 123 | 12 | 16.67% | 216.4 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 1643 | 723 | 11 | 54.55% | 1216.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 176 | 230 | 12 | 50.0% | 534.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 209 | 290 | 2 | 100.0% | 965.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1007 | 587 | 331 | 54.98% | 1401.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 141 | 193 | 2 | 50.0% | 586.1 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1330 | 828 | 3 | 33.33% | 2427.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1875 | 859 | 57 | 54.39% | 2009.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2825 | 934 | 44 | 65.91% | 2522.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 475 | 389 | 57 | 49.12% | 1062.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 410 | 396 | 6 | 33.33% | 154.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2061 | 633 | 13 | 30.77% | 1580.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 983 | 689 | 30 | 56.67% | 1653.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 307 | 370 | 37 | 40.54% | 944.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 126 | 193 | 55 | 41.82% | 187.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 277 | 223 | 86 | 56.98% | 846.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1114 | 452 | 375 | 49.07% | 1101.8 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2115 | 770 | 12 | 16.67% | 2369.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1972 | 697 | 44 | 43.18% | 1417.6 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1147 | 840 | 21 | 52.38% | 1682.4 |
| IS | 7 | 713 | 570 | 200 | 48.5% | 811.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1143 | 753 | 27 | 55.56% | 1706.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1141 | 511 | 275 | 49.09% | 1196.4 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 254 | 217 | 39 | 33.33% | 647.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2618 | 895 | 149 | 60.4% | 2327.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1429 | 787 | 90 | 54.44% | 1899.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1700 | 759 | 10 | 50.0% | 1151.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 34 | 165 | 8 | 62.5% | 234.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1742 | 753 | 255 | 54.51% | 1582.2 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1652 | 852 | 22 | 54.55% | 1788.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 779 | 693 | 18 | 61.11% | 2683.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1269 | 752 | 164 | 48.17% | 1441.6 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 282 | 725 | 1 | 100.0% | 1033.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 595 | 394 | 25 | 36.0% | 1518.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2095 | 777 | 10 | 30.0% | 1841.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3276 | 1022 | 124 | 64.52% | 3297.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1317 | 347 | 1 | 0.0% | 1219.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 581 | 434 | 197 | 48.73% | 1063.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 570 | 559 | 56 | 51.79% | 860.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2232 | 924 | 96 | 58.33% | 2214.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1317 | 724 | 65 | 55.38% | 1685.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 220 | 332 | 19 | 57.89% | 789.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1410 | 888 | 33 | 51.52% | 1915.9 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1653 | 898 | 150 | 53.33% | 2052.6 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1574 | 792 | 19 | 47.37% | 2078.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 373 | 313 | 99 | 42.42% | 702.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2914 | 890 | 177 | 61.02% | 2709.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1725 | 786 | 5 | 60.0% | 1274.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 183 | 317 | 6 | 83.33% | 677.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1020 | 671 | 31 | 51.61% | 930.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1359 | 696 | 6 | 50.0% | 1149.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 124 | 245 | 11 | 54.55% | 296.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 364 | 310 | 42 | 38.1% | 624.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1430 | 877 | 5 | 60.0% | 1461.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 95 | 142 | 3 | 0.0% | 192.5 |
| T21 | 6 | 365 | 640 | 36 | 66.67% | 1078.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 966 | 924 | 2 | 100.0% | 3438.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1791 | 1048 | 28 | 78.57% | 3021.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 462 | 469 | 74 | 40.54% | 755.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 212 | 286 | 14 | 42.86% | 604.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 845 | 811 | 32 | 56.25% | 1391.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 277 | 291 | 1 | 0.0% | 1318.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 691 | 544 | 51 | 56.86% | 1209.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2199 | 758 | 108 | 53.7% | 1839.6 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 567 | 547 | 2 | 50.0% | 802.4 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 344 | 247 | 63 | 42.86% | 1068.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1653 | 765 | 241 | 48.96% | 1582.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1300 | 584 | 161 | 54.66% | 1790.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 498 | 437 | 301 | 42.19% | 663.4 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1299 | 948 | 4 | 75.0% | 2104.3 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1085 | 696 | 16 | 43.75% | 1065.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 588 | 932 | 1 | 100.0% | 3052.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 293 | 678 | 1 | 100.0% | 2176.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1113 | 542 | 170 | 50.59% | 1488.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 277 | 329 | 14 | 50.0% | 901.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1535 | 774 | 243 | 51.85% | 1491.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1802 | 765 | 66 | 48.48% | 1582.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 202 | 187 | 53 | 50.94% | 818.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 98 | 132 | 11 | 63.64% | 461.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 257 | 397 | 49 | 42.86% | 640.6 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1291 | 1130 | 1 | 100.0% | 1912.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 276 | 392 | 24 | 54.17% | 913.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 81 | 124 | 10 | 40.0% | 139.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 106 | 310 | 5 | 60.0% | 339.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 172 | 299 | 5 | 80.0% | 507.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 99 | 95 | 2 | 0.0% | 183.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1668 | 772 | 65 | 52.31% | 1609.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 507 | 610 | 110 | 55.45% | 1005.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1749 | 891 | 44 | 61.36% | 1990.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2144 | 807 | 77 | 57.14% | 1961.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 237 | 258 | 4 | 25.0% | 396.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1654 | 840 | 149 | 58.39% | 1702.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 638 | 519 | 125 | 47.2% | 985.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 963 | 687 | 9 | 66.67% | 1700.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 301 | 331 | 22 | 40.91% | 728.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 698 | 522 | 23 | 39.13% | 1270.7 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 745 | 563 | 14 | 57.14% | 1822.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 87 | 221 | 2 | 50.0% | 223.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 637 | 736 | 4 | 50.0% | 1177.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2188 | 729 | 43 | 41.86% | 1833.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 770 | 538 | 267 | 53.56% | 1336.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 58 | 149 | 2 | 50.0% | 80.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1735 | 777 | 30 | 40.0% | 1625.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1976 | 994 | 45 | 60.0% | 2567.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1400 | 699 | 468 | 49.57% | 1323.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1541 | 768 | 63 | 55.56% | 1445.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 239 | 249 | 25 | 56.0% | 703.9 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1236 | 783 | 50 | 54.0% | 1387.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 216 | 248 | 56 | 42.86% | 337.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 1178 | 781 | 50 | 54.0% | 1380.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1405 | 651 | 437 | 48.51% | 1462.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 938 | 605 | 873 | 46.96% | 1111.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 180 | 280 | 19 | 47.37% | 320.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1101 | 685 | 36 | 47.22% | 1497.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 929 | 580 | 5 | 60.0% | 1621.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 477 | 344 | 59 | 52.54% | 1000.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 85 | 215 | 7 | 42.86% | 156.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 800 | 818 | 5 | 60.0% | 1677.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 454 | 489 | 20 | 55.0% | 1375.9 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1901 | 843 | 81 | 50.62% | 1817.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1554 | 939 | 51 | 64.71% | 2111.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1228 | 688 | 69 | 49.28% | 1636.9 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 133 | 221 | 9 | 66.67% | 565.5 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1221 | 849 | 33 | 48.48% | 1896.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 639 | 368 | 60 | 50.0% | 1170.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 655 | 909 | 1 | 0.0% | 1500.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 208 | 177 | 16 | 25.0% | 163.7 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1441 | 754 | 2 | 50.0% | 1696.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1694 | 971 | 41 | 68.29% | 2704.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 256 | 327 | 33 | 42.42% | 712.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 320 | 329 | 59 | 49.15% | 796.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 847 | 649 | 23 | 60.87% | 1733.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1855 | 743 | 140 | 53.57% | 1826.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1328 | 694 | 108 | 45.37% | 1503.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 981 | 632 | 53 | 37.74% | 1509.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 364 | 394 | 51 | 50.98% | 885.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1457 | 983 | 11 | 90.91% | 2782.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 284 | 353 | 9 | 66.67% | 1178.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1189 | 707 | 39 | 48.72% | 1371.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 804 | 486 | 3 | 33.33% | 2027.7 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1805 | 1047 | 7 | 57.14% | 2471.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 1137 | 813 | 73 | 56.16% | 2284.5 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 936 | 712 | 9 | 44.44% | 1113.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1396 | 872 | 39 | 56.41% | 2147.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2084 | 841 | 110 | 51.82% | 2112.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1730 | 1107 | 7 | 71.43% | 3364.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2352 | 856 | 88 | 61.36% | 2088.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 220 | 366 | 9 | 66.67% | 702.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 725 | 459 | 22 | 27.27% | 1349.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 924 | 763 | 18 | 38.89% | 1862.3 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 937 | 591 | 13 | 38.46% | 1765.7 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 606 | 549 | 14 | 35.71% | 1016.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 411 | 349 | 2 | 0.0% | 2697.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 583 | 457 | 110 | 49.09% | 926.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 452 | 457 | 5 | 20.0% | 1690.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2206 | 936 | 62 | 54.84% | 2202.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 312 | 358 | 75 | 57.33% | 638.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 841 | 488 | 136 | 44.12% | 1152.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 575 | 498 | 14 | 50.0% | 925.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 142 | 152 | 8 | 12.5% | 0.1 |
| Alecto | 4 | 238 | 288 | 47 | 36.17% | 461.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 279 | 171 | 4 | 25.0% | 996.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 776 | 453 | 4 | 25.0% | 836.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2012 | 664 | 9 | 44.44% | 1465.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1749 | 770 | 159 | 52.2% | 1565.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 496 | 378 | 45 | 55.56% | 1349.6 |
| T77 | 8 | 1336 | 865 | 9 | 66.67% | 1384.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1754 | 789 | 62 | 48.39% | 1749.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 727 | 373 | 95 | 57.89% | 1327.1 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 649 | 701 | 20 | 65.0% | 1415.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 173 | 230 | 7 | 57.14% | 968.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 466 | 374 | 84 | 50.0% | 1158.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 348 | 336 | 42 | 59.52% | 1065.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1051 | 642 | 19 | 36.84% | 1780.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 469 | 415 | 7 | 42.86% | 1482.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 679 | 712 | 13 | 61.54% | 1245.4 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 290 | 426 | 2 | 50.0% | 1455.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1478 | 737 | 65 | 44.62% | 1712.6 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1367 | 847 | 32 | 56.25% | 2143.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 858 | 597 | 74 | 54.05% | 1412.9 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 901 | 897 | 1 | 100.0% | 1940.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1765 | 838 | 307 | 55.37% | 1988.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1055 | 751 | 111 | 54.95% | 1750.8 |