| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 21378 | 0 | 68 | 341 | 707 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.49 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 57.55% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 71.26% | 71.57% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.36 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 1.94 | 1.51 |
| Udělené poškození | 2339.43 | 0 | 3516.44 | 3579.15 | 3633.55 |
| Obrana základny | 0.52 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.69 | 0.46 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 885.43 | 0 | 1300.0 | 1225.0 | 1226.0 |
| WN8 | 2684 | 0 (+6) | 4398 (+6) | 4010 (+23) | 3829 (+45) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 24 | 0 | 0 | 24 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 83.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 83.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.38 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.38 |
| Udělené poškození | 2132 | 0 | 0 | 2132.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.29 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1270 | 0 | 0 | 1270.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.96 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.96 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1415 | 60 | 9 | 250 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.87 |
| Winrate | 67.77% | 61.67% | 33.33% | 52.4% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.85 | 1.0 | 2.33 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 2119 | 1182 | 526 | 2166.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.35 | 0.92 | 6.56 | 0.06 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 989 | 779 | 427 | 896.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.06 | 9.78 | 4.67 | 9.74 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=qCho][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/qCho.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 2708 | 1718 | 1 | 100.0% | 8906.5 |
| Miel | 8 | 2209 | 1132 | 170 | 64.71% | 3100.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 330 | 277 | 24 | 45.83% | 1085.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2429 | 1252 | 17 | 70.59% | 3606.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1160 | 742 | 17 | 64.71% | 2369.3 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2144 | 1192 | 7 | 85.71% | 2865.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1958 | 595 | 302 | 52.65% | 1644.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 4763 | 1343 | 155 | 65.81% | 4328.6 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 2134 | 1080 | 10 | 70.0% | 3269.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 68 | 194 | 1 | 100.0% | 335.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1015 | 445 | 7 | 28.57% | 1257.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2414 | 1224 | 194 | 62.89% | 3332.4 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 141 | 185 | 10 | 40.0% | 75.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 267 | 299 | 80 | 43.75% | 743.6 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2566 | 1073 | 51 | 64.71% | 3011.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1706 | 842 | 28 | 39.29% | 2292.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3630 | 1106 | 156 | 58.33% | 3578.8 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2560 | 1202 | 15 | 66.67% | 3220.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3035 | 1079 | 65 | 60.0% | 3195.9 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2710 | 1173 | 38 | 50.0% | 3400.7 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 495 | 448 | 2 | 50.0% | 663.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 157 | 241 | 6 | 33.33% | 130.8 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1095 | 835 | 14 | 50.0% | 1771.1 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2474 | 977 | 3 | 66.67% | 2355.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3574 | 1014 | 90 | 56.67% | 3242.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2217 | 1169 | 155 | 59.35% | 3183.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2418 | 984 | 152 | 59.87% | 2891.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 653 | 435 | 157 | 49.04% | 829.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2700 | 889 | 42 | 54.76% | 2141.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1179 | 708 | 30 | 46.67% | 1416.8 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 99 | 113 | 13 | 38.46% | 32.1 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3345 | 1016 | 12 | 58.33% | 2720.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 2568 | 1200 | 24 | 58.33% | 3517.8 |
| Executor | 11 | 2856 | 1109 | 9 | 77.78% | 2188.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1242 | 690 | 175 | 53.14% | 1154.4 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 509 | 255 | 1 | 0.0% | 551.6 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3602 | 1052 | 28 | 67.86% | 2783.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1011 | 596 | 21 | 47.62% | 1016.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 546 | 280 | 24 | 29.17% | 1363.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 30 | 90 | 6 | 16.67% | 1.7 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2198 | 1194 | 21 | 61.9% | 3767.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2684 | 1286 | 25 | 80.0% | 3497.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1131 | 722 | 44 | 56.82% | 1674.8 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1596 | 802 | 42 | 45.24% | 1725.3 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 2378 | 1362 | 8 | 75.0% | 3270.9 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1098 | 1280 | 1 | 100.0% | 2138.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 768 | 772 | 93 | 56.99% | 1447.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 494 | 462 | 30 | 50.0% | 818.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1001 | 1005 | 3 | 33.33% | 981.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 179 | 182 | 7 | 42.86% | 336.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4576 | 1292 | 32 | 71.88% | 4174.2 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4075 | 1219 | 242 | 62.81% | 3444.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 189 | 182 | 190 | 44.21% | 190.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1969 | 930 | 340 | 56.18% | 2544.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3897 | 1201 | 40 | 72.5% | 3817.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2505 | 1361 | 16 | 93.75% | 3725.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2100 | 879 | 69 | 63.77% | 2190.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1047 | 989 | 14 | 57.14% | 2541.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2968 | 1043 | 116 | 65.52% | 3220.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 60 | 76 | 16 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2292 | 1189 | 69 | 68.12% | 3220.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2838 | 1362 | 10 | 80.0% | 3008.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 856 | 459 | 176 | 53.98% | 1019.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 825 | 451 | 193 | 56.48% | 1508.5 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3376 | 999 | 21 | 57.14% | 2869.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 629 | 308 | 2 | 50.0% | 1639.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3460 | 1058 | 241 | 60.58% | 3553.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2224 | 1126 | 32 | 65.63% | 3071.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3438 | 1067 | 172 | 76.74% | 3075.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1167 | 733 | 15 | 33.33% | 1774.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 724 | 567 | 111 | 52.25% | 1623.1 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 3067 | 1103 | 13 | 53.85% | 3286.6 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1705 | 1000 | 11 | 90.91% | 2278.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 4358 | 1327 | 28 | 71.43% | 5333.5 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2985 | 840 | 233 | 53.65% | 2603.2 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 550 | 277 | 3 | 66.67% | 2251.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2077 | 892 | 36 | 55.56% | 2422.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2715 | 871 | 55 | 50.91% | 2419.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 316 | 304 | 26 | 38.46% | 1035.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1007 | 637 | 53 | 43.4% | 1413.7 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1958 | 845 | 13 | 69.23% | 2133.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 3 | 105 | 3 | 66.67% | 231.6 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 2071 | 1224 | 19 | 73.68% | 2605.9 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2896 | 1407 | 1 | 100.0% | 2816.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3130 | 995 | 45 | 57.78% | 3080.1 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1343 | 1001 | 5 | 80.0% | 3662.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1409 | 703 | 3 | 33.33% | 1405.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1194 | 860 | 40 | 65.0% | 2199.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 585 | 687 | 4 | 75.0% | 1969.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 590 | 492 | 1 | 100.0% | 2376.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 221 | 225 | 84 | 42.86% | 721.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 4673 | 1322 | 87 | 63.22% | 5056.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3464 | 1049 | 166 | 56.02% | 3454.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3809 | 1123 | 95 | 64.21% | 3621.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1670 | 817 | 71 | 49.3% | 1958.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 726 | 384 | 80 | 45.0% | 1090.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2252 | 843 | 54 | 51.85% | 2247.2 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 4414 | 1112 | 25 | 48.0% | 4163.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3141 | 1199 | 89 | 58.43% | 3129.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 218 | 183 | 6 | 33.33% | 1171.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 3052 | 1151 | 56 | 64.29% | 3973.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3109 | 1080 | 21 | 71.43% | 2961.3 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2902 | 902 | 4 | 50.0% | 1726.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2620 | 1145 | 39 | 69.23% | 2773.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 269 | 199 | 1 | 100.0% | 1869.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 399 | 264 | 82 | 50.0% | 532.5 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 3645 | 1068 | 244 | 58.61% | 3662.1 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 3120 | 910 | 39 | 43.59% | 2852.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 419 | 403 | 41 | 43.9% | 1045.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1822 | 569 | 4 | 25.0% | 1767.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3563 | 1020 | 335 | 59.7% | 3297.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 802 | 465 | 38 | 57.89% | 1264.6 |
| Valiant | 5 | 636 | 478 | 3 | 0.0% | 1128.1 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3468 | 981 | 184 | 71.2% | 2794.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 842 | 526 | 34 | 55.88% | 1135.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3513 | 1032 | 195 | 54.87% | 3771.3 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1749 | 956 | 31 | 54.84% | 2990.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1036 | 730 | 31 | 67.74% | 2288.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 500 | 416 | 44 | 54.55% | 1022.0 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 174 | 187 | 4 | 25.0% | 111.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2457 | 899 | 130 | 53.85% | 2685.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 727 | 733 | 6 | 66.67% | 2025.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1115 | 805 | 5 | 80.0% | 1508.6 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 3092 | 1181 | 22 | 63.64% | 3318.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 600 | 456 | 84 | 52.38% | 1098.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1476 | 666 | 15 | 53.33% | 2206.1 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2210 | 1158 | 30 | 70.0% | 2836.6 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 172 | 287 | 14 | 50.0% | 693.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1654 | 470 | 6 | 16.67% | 1006.3 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2277 | 947 | 4 | 50.0% | 3170.0 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3543 | 1104 | 168 | 66.07% | 2743.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 746 | 413 | 84 | 54.76% | 1265.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 4031 | 1239 | 120 | 65.83% | 4310.5 |
| ARMT | 5 | 581 | 345 | 1 | 0.0% | 942.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 3119 | 1333 | 57 | 75.44% | 4029.1 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 4109 | 1311 | 16 | 62.5% | 2901.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1030 | 520 | 245 | 48.98% | 1119.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1141 | 766 | 17 | 52.94% | 2142.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1050 | 782 | 4 | 50.0% | 2271.9 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4265 | 1073 | 33 | 57.58% | 3447.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3224 | 1030 | 91 | 54.95% | 2963.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 3394 | 1388 | 22 | 81.82% | 4199.2 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 83 | 148 | 6 | 66.67% | 345.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1821 | 1197 | 7 | 71.43% | 3665.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3659 | 1154 | 232 | 63.79% | 3807.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3275 | 979 | 423 | 63.12% | 3293.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 2248 | 1331 | 8 | 75.0% | 5059.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 47 | 108 | 12 | 58.33% | 155.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2309 | 1070 | 35 | 54.29% | 2906.9 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1846 | 965 | 20 | 60.0% | 2470.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 34 | 94 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3936 | 1100 | 131 | 55.73% | 3601.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3616 | 1037 | 162 | 66.05% | 3277.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3779 | 1059 | 112 | 62.5% | 3521.1 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 4069 | 1081 | 215 | 61.4% | 3392.2 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 424 | 123 | 1 | 0.0% | 400.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2681 | 910 | 28 | 46.43% | 3034.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 696 | 523 | 17 | 58.82% | 1999.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3204 | 990 | 25 | 52.0% | 2973.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1883 | 691 | 5 | 40.0% | 1690.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1022 | 825 | 12 | 66.67% | 3320.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1133 | 605 | 114 | 57.89% | 1370.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 424 | 380 | 10 | 30.0% | 337.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 812 | 670 | 10 | 70.0% | 2757.5 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4746 | 1245 | 144 | 58.33% | 3605.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 182 | 244 | 28 | 42.86% | 324.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 867 | 465 | 16 | 50.0% | 710.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 623 | 418 | 120 | 60.0% | 1429.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2799 | 866 | 211 | 54.5% | 2427.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1107 | 600 | 67 | 59.7% | 1712.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2293 | 874 | 68 | 48.53% | 2488.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1300 | 709 | 62 | 58.06% | 1500.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3179 | 1012 | 145 | 60.0% | 3146.1 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1776 | 902 | 50 | 58.0% | 2261.3 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1452 | 861 | 13 | 53.85% | 1659.0 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1479 | 687 | 7 | 42.86% | 2211.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 35 | 94 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.6 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 4017 | 1156 | 317 | 62.78% | 3881.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2298 | 867 | 161 | 57.76% | 2378.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 150 | 142 | 5 | 20.0% | 531.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4528 | 1256 | 129 | 58.14% | 4108.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2451 | 1006 | 133 | 58.65% | 2738.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1397 | 852 | 41 | 68.29% | 2604.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2880 | 1043 | 40 | 60.0% | 2594.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3585 | 1125 | 101 | 63.37% | 3450.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2292 | 847 | 374 | 54.81% | 2554.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1378 | 897 | 46 | 58.7% | 1772.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 196 | 160 | 73 | 46.58% | 306.5 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 627 | 660 | 20 | 50.0% | 1748.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4799 | 1400 | 43 | 67.44% | 3634.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 298 | 257 | 31 | 35.48% | 398.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3559 | 1310 | 82 | 63.41% | 4560.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2744 | 1086 | 43 | 48.84% | 2545.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 172 | 193 | 4 | 75.0% | 764.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 849 | 600 | 21 | 57.14% | 4143.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 100 | 187 | 16 | 75.0% | 351.3 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1219 | 986 | 1 | 100.0% | 1017.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2490 | 1346 | 52 | 71.15% | 4002.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1096 | 821 | 10 | 50.0% | 2485.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 112 | 173 | 94 | 46.81% | 67.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1189 | 776 | 23 | 43.48% | 1643.2 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 706 | 389 | 10 | 60.0% | 1233.7 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2004 | 634 | 2 | 0.0% | 1881.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1193 | 978 | 10 | 70.0% | 2172.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 318 | 260 | 10 | 50.0% | 1730.4 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1889 | 826 | 3 | 66.67% | 2858.1 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2834 | 1359 | 20 | 75.0% | 5044.7 |
| Felice | 9 | 2599 | 1174 | 6 | 66.67% | 3360.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3541 | 1042 | 168 | 60.71% | 3314.8 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1112 | 592 | 5 | 60.0% | 2441.2 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4212 | 1202 | 68 | 60.29% | 3847.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1798 | 694 | 138 | 51.45% | 1727.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 983 | 474 | 224 | 43.75% | 1089.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 50 | 120 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 142 | 248 | 1 | 100.0% | 731.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 332 | 478 | 8 | 75.0% | 1295.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1418 | 941 | 28 | 78.57% | 1780.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1462 | 786 | 118 | 60.17% | 2161.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2904 | 1044 | 7 | 57.14% | 2001.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2506 | 931 | 26 | 46.15% | 2752.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 4110 | 1249 | 74 | 64.86% | 4307.1 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1408 | 922 | 35 | 60.0% | 3276.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2347 | 1090 | 281 | 60.14% | 2769.4 |
| K-2 | 8 | 2173 | 971 | 12 | 33.33% | 2624.2 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 5444 | 1309 | 18 | 55.56% | 4555.4 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2258 | 1025 | 21 | 66.67% | 2783.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 572 | 491 | 26 | 46.15% | 828.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4499 | 1099 | 6 | 50.0% | 3618.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3532 | 981 | 26 | 42.31% | 3172.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 0 | 64 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.0 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2234 | 1056 | 25 | 68.0% | 2392.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 152 | 225 | 5 | 40.0% | 247.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 82 | 117 | 22 | 40.91% | 12.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2123 | 1259 | 26 | 76.92% | 3110.5 |
| T77 | 8 | 2593 | 1253 | 8 | 87.5% | 2854.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 552 | 923 | 3 | 66.67% | 1281.9 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2318 | 939 | 29 | 58.62% | 2200.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 765 | 404 | 8 | 25.0% | 1583.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 814 | 426 | 3 | 66.67% | 2773.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 3211 | 1225 | 107 | 61.68% | 4245.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1783 | 995 | 118 | 56.78% | 2922.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 730 | 593 | 32 | 59.38% | 1325.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1652 | 781 | 54 | 44.44% | 2060.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 3113 | 1197 | 124 | 61.29% | 4080.9 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2747 | 1263 | 1 | 100.0% | 2170.6 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 430 | 102 | 1 | 0.0% | 600.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 151 | 211 | 5 | 60.0% | 604.7 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2248 | 1115 | 24 | 62.5% | 2402.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 746 | 421 | 90 | 54.44% | 1239.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3834 | 1195 | 62 | 66.13% | 3614.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2154 | 1159 | 9 | 66.67% | 3067.7 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1974 | 1246 | 2 | 100.0% | 2469.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 52 | 103 | 15 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1135 | 749 | 17 | 64.71% | 1715.3 |
| M60 | 10 | 3606 | 1081 | 131 | 57.25% | 4049.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2458 | 954 | 38 | 55.26% | 3066.1 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1491 | 916 | 11 | 72.73% | 1815.4 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2758 | 869 | 9 | 22.22% | 2699.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2381 | 935 | 57 | 47.37% | 2713.0 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 4006 | 1258 | 5 | 80.0% | 4331.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2856 | 940 | 31 | 61.29% | 2719.3 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4966 | 1297 | 35 | 57.14% | 4467.9 |
| A46 | 6 | 257 | 272 | 26 | 34.62% | 522.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 0 | 69 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3110 | 713 | 4 | 25.0% | 1730.2 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 783 | 728 | 51 | 49.02% | 2719.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3549 | 1423 | 18 | 72.22% | 5188.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 21 | 223 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2581 | 1260 | 7 | 71.43% | 2618.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2252 | 954 | 96 | 56.25% | 2421.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2075 | 916 | 7 | 57.14% | 1882.5 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2048 | 752 | 1101 | 55.31% | 2238.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1840 | 935 | 52 | 50.0% | 2230.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 396 | 623 | 1 | 100.0% | 2367.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 738 | 454 | 154 | 53.9% | 871.3 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 3106 | 1290 | 17 | 76.47% | 3575.2 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1973 | 1339 | 12 | 83.33% | 3766.4 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 0 | 97 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 192 | 193 | 4 | 50.0% | 492.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1617 | 963 | 60 | 55.0% | 2196.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 379 | 362 | 36 | 61.11% | 933.5 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 2081 | 1101 | 5 | 80.0% | 2162.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 65 | 145 | 59 | 59.32% | 181.9 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 310 | 234 | 15 | 53.33% | 636.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 1541 | 948 | 6 | 50.0% | 3169.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1593 | 1016 | 19 | 57.89% | 3088.7 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2249 | 1092 | 58 | 56.9% | 3159.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 822 | 559 | 145 | 49.66% | 902.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 0 | 36 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2083 | 976 | 218 | 61.93% | 2781.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1219 | 782 | 5 | 80.0% | 1402.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1820 | 781 | 12 | 58.33% | 1739.1 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2667 | 870 | 47 | 65.96% | 2162.9 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3653 | 1127 | 58 | 62.07% | 3639.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2054 | 985 | 488 | 56.35% | 2939.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2141 | 1321 | 20 | 75.0% | 5033.5 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4564 | 1220 | 128 | 57.03% | 3996.0 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4757 | 1426 | 28 | 71.43% | 3769.9 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1865 | 1026 | 157 | 54.78% | 3065.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 324 | 663 | 1 | 100.0% | 1962.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3074 | 1041 | 45 | 68.89% | 2741.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 544 | 357 | 15 | 53.33% | 910.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2715 | 1270 | 14 | 78.57% | 3127.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 822 | 803 | 217 | 53.0% | 1759.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1005 | 757 | 29 | 62.07% | 1875.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1078 | 668 | 24 | 50.0% | 2109.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 453 | 199 | 3 | 33.33% | 2685.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 501 | 298 | 76 | 47.37% | 686.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2334 | 1112 | 110 | 59.09% | 3403.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2631 | 1096 | 53 | 58.49% | 3116.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2917 | 1337 | 13 | 69.23% | 3578.0 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1271 | 1301 | 11 | 81.82% | 3201.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 2014 | 843 | 19 | 42.11% | 3016.1 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 898 | 1088 | 34 | 73.53% | 2113.9 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 3436 | 1397 | 20 | 90.0% | 4008.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1841 | 1272 | 6 | 83.33% | 5022.5 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 4201 | 1176 | 173 | 59.54% | 4152.6 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1548 | 758 | 386 | 54.66% | 2050.6 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3471 | 1136 | 5 | 60.0% | 2561.7 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2299 | 947 | 39 | 46.15% | 2790.5 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1356 | 835 | 32 | 53.13% | 1999.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2270 | 905 | 116 | 49.14% | 2383.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 135 | 167 | 1 | 0.0% | 97.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1391 | 601 | 96 | 52.08% | 1379.9 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2683 | 977 | 5 | 20.0% | 2669.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 56 | 97 | 9 | 55.56% | 201.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 603 | 514 | 52 | 51.92% | 1834.0 |
| null | 0 | 3543 | 981 | 3 | 66.67% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1137 | 299 | 4 | 0.0% | 632.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1852 | 962 | 623 | 61.64% | 2727.2 |
| Toro | 9 | 2617 | 1050 | 7 | 57.14% | 3327.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1317 | 591 | 169 | 57.4% | 1493.9 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2665 | 1302 | 17 | 70.59% | 4109.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 206 | 219 | 84 | 39.29% | 30.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 2365 | 1060 | 2 | 50.0% | 1558.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 752 | 420 | 1 | 0.0% | 1126.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3278 | 981 | 242 | 58.26% | 3120.9 |