| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5227 | 0 | 116 | 417 | 792 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.75 | 0.0 | 8.48 | 8.6 | 9.07 |
| Winrate | 55.44% | 0.0% | 62.07% | 57.07% | 58.21% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.86 | 0.0 | 0.52 | 0.79 | 0.86 |
| Udělené poškození | 2544.27 | 0 | 2934.84 | 2828.85 | 2958.23 |
| Obrana základny | 0.35 | 0 | 0.36 | 0.25 | 0.36 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1019.51 | 0 | 1170.0 | 1149.0 | 1140.0 |
| WN8 | 2604 | 0 (+7) | 3209 (+13) | 2961 (+29) | 2912 (+55) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 766 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 155 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 7.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=puknik][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/puknik.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2399 | 997 | 62 | 54.84% | 2666.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3305 | 1028 | 76 | 57.89% | 2260.6 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1944 | 1042 | 14 | 57.14% | 2678.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2294 | 1057 | 12 | 66.67% | 2450.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2091 | 953 | 33 | 57.58% | 1905.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1557 | 944 | 20 | 50.0% | 2767.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2155 | 1008 | 406 | 53.69% | 2767.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1591 | 586 | 7 | 28.57% | 1457.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 961 | 696 | 5 | 60.0% | 3284.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 851 | 602 | 8 | 37.5% | 2637.2 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 1009 | 872 | 1 | 100.0% | 3435.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 843 | 761 | 6 | 83.33% | 5132.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 2027 | 1083 | 31 | 51.61% | 2760.1 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2483 | 1033 | 175 | 54.29% | 2776.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2545 | 987 | 365 | 59.45% | 2717.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2717 | 892 | 66 | 43.94% | 1973.2 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3439 | 1580 | 1 | 100.0% | 3087.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3142 | 1036 | 156 | 55.13% | 2662.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1601 | 837 | 3 | 66.67% | 1942.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2233 | 947 | 28 | 50.0% | 2029.0 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1142 | 942 | 195 | 53.85% | 2614.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 1044 | 626 | 15 | 60.0% | 2732.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 532 | 293 | 2 | 0.0% | 2251.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 469 | 164 | 1 | 0.0% | 417.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1717 | 907 | 57 | 56.14% | 2244.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 432 | 370 | 2 | 50.0% | 2119.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1822 | 1022 | 62 | 54.84% | 2199.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 951 | 740 | 2 | 50.0% | 2025.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4225 | 1295 | 358 | 60.61% | 2903.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1942 | 1024 | 49 | 48.98% | 2772.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 521 | 323 | 1 | 0.0% | 987.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1219 | 753 | 31 | 61.29% | 1781.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 625 | 466 | 5 | 40.0% | 934.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 650 | 486 | 9 | 33.33% | 1587.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2597 | 1048 | 101 | 55.45% | 2622.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3197 | 969 | 250 | 52.8% | 2696.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 792 | 638 | 6 | 66.67% | 2373.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1579 | 1084 | 27 | 70.37% | 2564.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 2285 | 1190 | 8 | 62.5% | 4687.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2324 | 1103 | 45 | 60.0% | 2960.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 214 | 144 | 1 | 0.0% | 223.3 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1758 | 1009 | 76 | 61.84% | 2524.4 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2449 | 931 | 43 | 46.51% | 2042.3 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2942 | 1035 | 44 | 54.55% | 2107.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1022 | 535 | 8 | 37.5% | 926.8 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 661 | 480 | 12 | 41.67% | 743.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1167 | 748 | 50 | 62.0% | 2275.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1969 | 1128 | 20 | 55.0% | 3177.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2015 | 1010 | 61 | 55.74% | 2647.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 680 | 656 | 1 | 100.0% | 2948.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3458 | 1022 | 226 | 54.87% | 2616.3 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2846 | 1291 | 370 | 58.65% | 3297.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2664 | 1026 | 108 | 55.56% | 2691.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 979 | 722 | 3 | 33.33% | 2172.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2321 | 977 | 14 | 57.14% | 2177.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 761 | 831 | 1 | 100.0% | 7049.6 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2984 | 1024 | 67 | 58.21% | 2046.6 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1662 | 605 | 1 | 0.0% | 2126.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 858 | 825 | 1 | 100.0% | 870.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2378 | 704 | 41 | 34.15% | 1857.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2616 | 761 | 91 | 42.86% | 2004.1 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 878 | 541 | 9 | 33.33% | 2379.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1679 | 964 | 9 | 44.44% | 2372.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 1280 | 857 | 13 | 46.15% | 2194.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2392 | 942 | 99 | 52.53% | 2076.9 |
| Mars | 8 | 2113 | 983 | 271 | 52.03% | 2428.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2863 | 1224 | 43 | 67.44% | 3300.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 975 | 863 | 15 | 73.33% | 2075.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 2591 | 1320 | 27 | 77.78% | 4004.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2320 | 1229 | 12 | 83.33% | 3068.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 880 | 326 | 2 | 0.0% | 2304.5 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 753 | 569 | 3 | 33.33% | 1891.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 749 | 402 | 5 | 20.0% | 2730.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2835 | 949 | 389 | 55.01% | 2300.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2178 | 957 | 48 | 58.33% | 2862.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2727 | 1053 | 111 | 55.86% | 3230.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 571 | 562 | 21 | 33.33% | 817.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1028 | 658 | 24 | 41.67% | 1707.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 517 | 479 | 1 | 100.0% | 3012.9 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1957 | 843 | 40 | 52.5% | 2140.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2811 | 1367 | 84 | 66.67% | 3165.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1340 | 894 | 18 | 61.11% | 2407.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 906 | 699 | 15 | 53.33% | 2213.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 1320 | 865 | 28 | 57.14% | 2494.4 |