| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 31109 | 18 | 18 | 36 | 37 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.06 | 9.22 | 9.22 | 9.22 | 9.19 |
| Winrate | 50.39% | 38.89% | 38.89% | 41.67% | 43.24% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.34 | 0.72 | 0.72 | 0.36 | 0.35 |
| Udělené poškození | 929.02 | 1189 | 1189.11 | 1071.5 | 1057.76 |
| Obrana základny | 0.39 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 427.79 | 388 | 388.0 | 377.0 | 381.0 |
| WN8 | 1190 | 750 (-1) | 742 (-1) | 736 (-1) | 713 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 201 | 23 | 1 | 255 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.69 |
| Winrate | 41.79% | 26.09% | 0.0% | 37.65% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.08 | 0.52 | 1.0 | 1.07 |
| Udělené poškození | 1177 | 1085 | 454 | 1097.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.03 | 2.09 | 0.0 | 1.11 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 375 | 315 | 61 | 355.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.06 | 4.74 | 2.0 | 5.05 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 22 | 77 | 7 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.87 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 54.55% | 48.05% | 14.29% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.23 | 0.92 | 0.14 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 900 | 428 | 956.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.87 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 369 | 272 | 109.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 4.45 | 5.51 | 5.29 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=przzemek][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/przzemek.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 244 | 239 | 5 | 60.0% | 505.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 75 | 116 | 27 | 40.74% | 18.6 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 854 | 559 | 14 | 64.29% | 1136.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 98 | 244 | 634 | 50.79% | 160.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 275 | 359 | 19 | 63.16% | 434.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1073 | 566 | 31 | 35.48% | 673.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 759 | 446 | 103 | 53.4% | 769.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1963 | 653 | 260 | 54.62% | 2015.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 538 | 341 | 39 | 43.59% | 793.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 140 | 196 | 6 | 50.0% | 683.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 526 | 403 | 63 | 52.38% | 1354.9 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 461 | 416 | 53 | 64.15% | 1017.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 658 | 410 | 224 | 59.82% | 1240.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1117 | 523 | 144 | 57.64% | 1803.9 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1811 | 575 | 54 | 46.3% | 1204.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1173 | 518 | 1600 | 53.13% | 1381.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 288 | 297 | 120 | 56.67% | 1073.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 668 | 359 | 106 | 51.89% | 1051.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 668 | 410 | 54 | 46.3% | 554.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 186 | 233 | 39 | 51.28% | 671.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 975 | 420 | 503 | 49.5% | 1306.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 819 | 379 | 61 | 37.7% | 1030.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 135 | 178 | 12 | 50.0% | 593.1 |
| Wespe | 3 | 217 | 166 | 78 | 44.87% | 664.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 570 | 317 | 1 | 0.0% | 962.3 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 627 | 312 | 2 | 0.0% | 2354.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 169 | 204 | 461 | 53.36% | 464.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1274 | 543 | 439 | 53.76% | 1189.5 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 180 | 248 | 9 | 44.44% | 682.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 970 | 433 | 162 | 48.77% | 995.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1121 | 473 | 256 | 53.13% | 1887.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 323 | 431 | 36 | 66.67% | 1025.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 576 | 310 | 251 | 52.59% | 1033.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 601 | 397 | 168 | 47.02% | 822.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 228 | 223 | 22 | 40.91% | 740.1 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 429 | 361 | 20 | 45.0% | 748.2 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 269 | 373 | 17 | 52.94% | 1006.9 |
| Archer | 5 | 243 | 201 | 11 | 27.27% | 295.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 150 | 174 | 17 | 52.94% | 173.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 352 | 285 | 22 | 54.55% | 837.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 993 | 484 | 159 | 48.43% | 1249.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 134 | 181 | 39 | 41.03% | 394.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 431 | 317 | 198 | 47.98% | 800.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 954 | 430 | 574 | 51.22% | 1241.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 97 | 222 | 128 | 50.78% | 146.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 611 | 392 | 34 | 61.76% | 1467.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 32 | 152 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 142 | 281 | 130 | 52.31% | 275.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 274 | 83 | 1 | 0.0% | 512.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1067 | 459 | 14 | 21.43% | 434.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1615 | 743 | 13 | 69.23% | 1236.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 164 | 197 | 36 | 50.0% | 478.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 392 | 292 | 166 | 45.18% | 984.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1163 | 387 | 275 | 56.36% | 2080.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1098 | 605 | 57 | 49.12% | 670.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 69 | 120 | 5 | 40.0% | 124.7 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1329 | 597 | 151 | 44.37% | 753.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 63 | 102 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 986 | 441 | 322 | 50.0% | 1475.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 480 | 359 | 190 | 50.0% | 821.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 178 | 228 | 19 | 47.37% | 581.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 404 | 435 | 14 | 64.29% | 1060.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 693 | 365 | 101 | 46.53% | 1762.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 819 | 419 | 229 | 53.28% | 1085.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 849 | 405 | 662 | 53.78% | 1684.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1090 | 576 | 116 | 51.72% | 738.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 138 | 262 | 41 | 53.66% | 328.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1385 | 505 | 5311 | 50.59% | 1476.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 670 | 335 | 43 | 32.56% | 458.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 1020 | 376 | 1 | 0.0% | 3412.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1554 | 497 | 757 | 47.56% | 1000.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 523 | 356 | 53 | 45.28% | 859.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 826 | 523 | 121 | 58.68% | 1170.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 118 | 186 | 14 | 50.0% | 429.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 268 | 325 | 33 | 57.58% | 1133.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 360 | 135 | 4 | 0.0% | 1049.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 226 | 202 | 13 | 53.85% | 626.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1644 | 478 | 532 | 47.18% | 1421.9 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 164 | 159 | 4 | 100.0% | 576.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 176 | 143 | 7 | 42.86% | 506.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 228 | 170 | 11 | 27.27% | 439.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 683 | 448 | 262 | 51.15% | 778.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 442 | 328 | 20 | 40.0% | 1754.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 466 | 240 | 69 | 56.52% | 2037.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1002 | 481 | 38 | 50.0% | 787.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1387 | 459 | 79 | 39.24% | 756.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 82 | 253 | 15 | 46.67% | 186.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1009 | 506 | 243 | 53.91% | 1198.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1327 | 530 | 166 | 45.18% | 847.7 |
| M7 | 5 | 285 | 301 | 67 | 49.25% | 959.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 70 | 169 | 84 | 46.43% | 75.8 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 222 | 295 | 31 | 64.52% | 625.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1456 | 525 | 360 | 48.06% | 1629.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 311 | 315 | 7 | 28.57% | 574.0 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 624 | 366 | 73 | 47.95% | 976.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 584 | 397 | 74 | 54.05% | 991.8 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1292 | 659 | 10 | 50.0% | 1058.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 843 | 422 | 87 | 52.87% | 815.4 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 807 | 461 | 30 | 36.67% | 750.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1243 | 540 | 146 | 47.26% | 769.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 197 | 211 | 18 | 50.0% | 729.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 313 | 317 | 350 | 48.86% | 817.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1412 | 562 | 213 | 44.13% | 847.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 300 | 263 | 43 | 51.16% | 656.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 504 | 390 | 297 | 45.79% | 841.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 735 | 419 | 468 | 54.27% | 1385.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1150 | 588 | 56 | 37.5% | 812.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 145 | 201 | 64 | 48.44% | 642.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 918 | 460 | 388 | 48.71% | 1005.8 |
| Valiant | 5 | 1438 | 498 | 1 | 0.0% | 4354.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 545 | 288 | 226 | 56.64% | 1449.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 246 | 221 | 23 | 52.17% | 807.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1742 | 478 | 247 | 46.56% | 1464.2 |
| T40 | 4 | 508 | 378 | 31 | 58.06% | 1425.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 237 | 266 | 22 | 45.45% | 596.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 607 | 365 | 496 | 53.43% | 1233.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 304 | 332 | 120 | 48.33% | 674.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 306 | 337 | 359 | 46.52% | 637.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 540 | 376 | 51 | 52.94% | 1049.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 708 | 375 | 135 | 47.41% | 1365.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 57 | 97 | 20 | 35.0% | 10.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 118 | 194 | 10 | 70.0% | 400.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 739 | 422 | 41 | 51.22% | 818.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 201 | 203 | 15 | 46.67% | 705.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1149 | 469 | 36 | 50.0% | 1118.3 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 457 | 572 | 2 | 100.0% | 420.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 141 | 167 | 42 | 40.48% | 599.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 198 | 288 | 4 | 75.0% | 1081.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 881 | 456 | 140 | 52.86% | 1080.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 975 | 616 | 56 | 53.57% | 759.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1431 | 540 | 560 | 47.5% | 1317.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 128 | 150 | 67 | 49.25% | 380.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 218 | 232 | 50 | 54.0% | 1340.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 163 | 248 | 77 | 53.25% | 411.0 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 164 | 192 | 30 | 50.0% | 379.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 212 | 252 | 26 | 46.15% | 577.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1119 | 530 | 116 | 47.41% | 1141.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 174 | 179 | 11 | 45.45% | 773.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 394 | 396 | 6 | 66.67% | 1798.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1517 | 565 | 683 | 47.29% | 1135.6 |
| T-116 | 3 | 135 | 160 | 3 | 66.67% | 535.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 215 | 240 | 145 | 52.41% | 1046.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 390 | 275 | 27 | 44.44% | 924.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 283 | 367 | 194 | 47.94% | 386.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 557 | 392 | 142 | 51.41% | 1238.6 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1539 | 561 | 323 | 54.8% | 1879.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 44 | 391 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 721 | 411 | 121 | 47.93% | 1336.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 291 | 320 | 31 | 64.52% | 904.6 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1628 | 623 | 130 | 45.38% | 955.2 |
| LTG | 7 | 332 | 378 | 67 | 49.25% | 475.4 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 960 | 425 | 2 | 50.0% | 2406.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 83 | 109 | 1 | 100.0% | 364.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 752 | 416 | 131 | 56.49% | 2134.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1495 | 622 | 35 | 45.71% | 846.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 313 | 264 | 38 | 44.74% | 705.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 876 | 459 | 370 | 47.57% | 735.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 143 | 209 | 98 | 56.12% | 272.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 784 | 421 | 382 | 55.5% | 1458.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 785 | 452 | 215 | 49.3% | 1130.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 614 | 275 | 142 | 54.93% | 1604.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1123 | 437 | 399 | 46.62% | 930.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1369 | 834 | 5 | 60.0% | 1413.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 141 | 266 | 61 | 49.18% | 823.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 810 | 411 | 272 | 49.63% | 1008.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 574 | 393 | 64 | 46.88% | 1375.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 322 | 266 | 252 | 53.97% | 1063.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 589 | 412 | 46 | 65.22% | 1343.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 760 | 436 | 25 | 60.0% | 1601.1 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 352 | 269 | 61 | 55.74% | 685.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1505 | 589 | 17 | 47.06% | 1044.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 521 | 415 | 343 | 45.48% | 556.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 259 | 249 | 180 | 43.33% | 498.1 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 326 | 243 | 44 | 50.0% | 1161.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 689 | 423 | 187 | 49.73% | 1024.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 53 | 178 | 2 | 50.0% | 111.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 568 | 433 | 188 | 50.53% | 1085.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 715 | 399 | 238 | 49.16% | 1285.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 852 | 459 | 29 | 55.17% | 1128.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 770 | 403 | 111 | 47.75% | 1034.2 |
| Alecto | 4 | 352 | 319 | 34 | 50.0% | 984.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1563 | 581 | 84 | 54.76% | 1117.8 |
| IS | 7 | 854 | 441 | 325 | 52.31% | 1168.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 965 | 463 | 56 | 41.07% | 649.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 343 | 220 | 192 | 44.27% | 612.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1476 | 465 | 28 | 35.71% | 812.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 29 | 105 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1119 | 623 | 73 | 45.21% | 2169.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 286 | 325 | 128 | 56.25% | 645.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 285 | 208 | 411 | 48.42% | 669.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 48 | 69 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 163 | 249 | 6 | 83.33% | 503.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 712 | 408 | 85 | 56.47% | 1116.9 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 154 | 249 | 2 | 50.0% | 209.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 291 | 257 | 341 | 48.09% | 694.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 107 | 156 | 23 | 47.83% | 358.9 |