| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 42241 | 87 | 166 | 886 | 1328 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.92 | 9.85 | 9.37 | 9.81 | 9.78 |
| Winrate | 58.3% | 64.37% | 63.25% | 65.01% | 61.6% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.1 | 1.63 | 1.46 | 1.24 | 1.29 |
| Udělené poškození | 2065.56 | 4018 | 3699.39 | 3783.75 | 3718.67 |
| Obrana základny | 0.61 | 0 | 0.22 | 0.23 | 0.31 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 828.19 | 1323 | 1302.0 | 1272.0 | 1244.0 |
| WN8 | 2779 | 3869 (+3) | 4095 (+6) | 3830 (+28) | 3790 (+40) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 229 | 18 | 27 | 277 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.46 |
| Winrate | 47.6% | 55.56% | 51.85% | 49.1% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.97 | 0.78 | 1.89 | 1.06 |
| Udělené poškození | 2404 | 1236 | 676 | 2142.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.81 | 0.0 | 2.85 | 0.95 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 772 | 431 | 389 | 710.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.86 | 5.89 | 8.74 | 10.27 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 686 | 374 | 230 | 337 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.71 |
| Winrate | 44.46% | 49.73% | 64.35% | 54.6% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.41 | 0.67 | 1.07 | 0.68 |
| Udělené poškození | 2143 | 1316 | 790 | 2001.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.68 | 0.85 | 2.1 | 0.39 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 758 | 519 | 443 | 666.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.82 | 7.43 | 8.9 | 9.38 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2275 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2439.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 6068 | 11 | 12 | 91.67% | 6252.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 5234 | 4 | 10 | 40.0% | 3921.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2666 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 3216.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 4175 | 13 | 16 | 81.25% | 4188.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2054 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 837.0 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 3500 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 3315.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2557 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2605.0 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 4595 | 5 | 11 | 45.45% | 4145.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 1765 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1254.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3279 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1875.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 4729 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3990.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1668 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 848.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 3228 | 8 | 12 | 66.67% | 3692.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 206 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 80.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2517 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1674.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1852 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2217.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=proigrok501][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/proigrok501.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1218 | 756 | 79 | 58.23% | 2631.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2743 | 1217 | 127 | 54.33% | 4652.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2986 | 1230 | 82 | 63.41% | 3935.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 978 | 498 | 9 | 22.22% | 1256.3 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2254 | 1131 | 24 | 50.0% | 2936.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1892 | 751 | 32 | 53.13% | 2446.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2772 | 1406 | 188 | 67.55% | 3982.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1418 | 442 | 37 | 37.84% | 1481.2 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3949 | 1122 | 92 | 56.52% | 3782.4 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1771 | 1143 | 27 | 55.56% | 3768.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3864 | 1085 | 83 | 61.45% | 3369.5 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1448 | 644 | 357 | 58.26% | 2323.2 |
| 121 | 10 | 2473 | 608 | 55 | 60.0% | 2129.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1590 | 1064 | 10 | 80.0% | 3382.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4659 | 1428 | 65 | 67.69% | 4172.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1667 | 830 | 204 | 59.8% | 2433.8 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1970 | 1120 | 9 | 55.56% | 3084.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 729 | 366 | 318 | 53.46% | 1429.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 809 | 527 | 320 | 54.37% | 2627.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1929 | 1019 | 167 | 65.87% | 2824.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3257 | 1028 | 85 | 60.0% | 3442.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3000 | 865 | 148 | 59.46% | 2548.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1040 | 522 | 156 | 51.92% | 1937.4 |
| T77 | 8 | 2545 | 1220 | 6 | 83.33% | 3023.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1527 | 892 | 43 | 53.49% | 2747.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 5120 | 1404 | 63 | 63.49% | 4868.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3187 | 1086 | 76 | 56.58% | 3233.2 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3578 | 1103 | 73 | 58.9% | 3410.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2368 | 1280 | 1 | 100.0% | 3032.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 4104 | 1211 | 153 | 63.4% | 4067.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 62 | 278 | 1 | 100.0% | 321.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3669 | 1111 | 89 | 50.56% | 3355.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3387 | 1372 | 74 | 67.57% | 4091.6 |
| T-70 | 3 | 186 | 182 | 4 | 50.0% | 578.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1957 | 1114 | 29 | 62.07% | 3570.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 296 | 389 | 5 | 40.0% | 1103.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2598 | 904 | 10 | 50.0% | 3164.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1226 | 872 | 33 | 54.55% | 2997.2 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2112 | 1007 | 87 | 44.83% | 3057.3 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 441 | 253 | 112 | 48.21% | 1048.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3721 | 1157 | 126 | 72.22% | 3498.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1456 | 667 | 184 | 52.17% | 2198.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2256 | 705 | 97 | 58.76% | 1992.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 665 | 342 | 61 | 42.62% | 1057.1 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 4242 | 1173 | 92 | 54.35% | 3779.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1775 | 770 | 20 | 45.0% | 1473.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2326 | 785 | 72 | 52.78% | 1913.2 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 214 | 216 | 19 | 42.11% | 567.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 404 | 312 | 34 | 58.82% | 1334.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3341 | 923 | 97 | 55.67% | 2929.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1550 | 984 | 82 | 60.98% | 3909.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 156 | 347 | 24 | 75.0% | 893.8 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1774 | 653 | 252 | 54.76% | 1931.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 250 | 225 | 64 | 51.56% | 688.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1278 | 696 | 3 | 33.33% | 1703.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2549 | 949 | 207 | 56.04% | 2729.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2640 | 1372 | 53 | 66.04% | 4047.5 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1792 | 991 | 46 | 56.52% | 2644.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4469 | 1288 | 74 | 62.16% | 4135.1 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 4045 | 1046 | 78 | 55.13% | 3247.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 915 | 356 | 142 | 48.59% | 1487.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3521 | 1110 | 76 | 65.79% | 3187.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1724 | 918 | 45 | 55.56% | 2630.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1163 | 472 | 146 | 47.26% | 1312.9 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1856 | 1065 | 19 | 84.21% | 2477.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1248 | 706 | 42 | 47.62% | 1548.9 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1202 | 964 | 27 | 51.85% | 2898.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1790 | 502 | 179 | 49.16% | 1418.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1919 | 979 | 16 | 43.75% | 2999.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 645 | 389 | 70 | 57.14% | 1874.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 136 | 156 | 6 | 16.67% | 397.4 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 3252 | 1203 | 28 | 71.43% | 3656.7 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2466 | 1250 | 41 | 70.73% | 3495.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3300 | 951 | 291 | 58.42% | 3191.9 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3923 | 1155 | 68 | 51.47% | 3813.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1066 | 630 | 9 | 66.67% | 2449.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2853 | 1145 | 13 | 61.54% | 3046.3 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3228 | 1478 | 148 | 64.19% | 4231.0 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 853 | 564 | 19 | 57.89% | 2203.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1666 | 593 | 372 | 54.84% | 1579.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 574 | 409 | 266 | 51.88% | 2248.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1936 | 1185 | 43 | 67.44% | 3632.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 101 | 185 | 12 | 58.33% | 246.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 253 | 283 | 7 | 57.14% | 1304.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 388 | 259 | 28 | 46.43% | 989.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 822 | 494 | 151 | 50.33% | 1982.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1464 | 1036 | 124 | 65.32% | 3561.0 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2642 | 827 | 75 | 52.0% | 2667.4 |
| Leox | 9 | 3365 | 1260 | 57 | 59.65% | 3622.5 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1857 | 777 | 9 | 44.44% | 2395.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2647 | 829 | 12 | 75.0% | 3049.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2964 | 1411 | 31 | 51.61% | 4294.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1136 | 461 | 117 | 51.28% | 1785.3 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2719 | 1226 | 26 | 61.54% | 4331.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1968 | 1044 | 42 | 66.67% | 2970.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 1411 | 561 | 236 | 56.78% | 1693.3 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2559 | 1307 | 17 | 64.71% | 4220.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1392 | 656 | 92 | 59.78% | 2195.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 474 | 397 | 5 | 80.0% | 1865.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 1272 | 600 | 163 | 55.83% | 2592.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 558 | 387 | 326 | 58.28% | 1788.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1242 | 586 | 73 | 61.64% | 3440.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2260 | 1092 | 20 | 55.0% | 4036.8 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 286 | 353 | 31 | 67.74% | 1266.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1649 | 795 | 18 | 44.44% | 1883.7 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4141 | 1128 | 32 | 43.75% | 3277.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 3373 | 1264 | 176 | 65.34% | 3789.7 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2568 | 1139 | 79 | 65.82% | 2896.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1446 | 794 | 15 | 53.33% | 2440.7 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2896 | 1090 | 38 | 65.79% | 3056.1 |
| Object 244 | 6 | 1229 | 776 | 6 | 33.33% | 1877.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 445 | 341 | 42 | 52.38% | 1531.8 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2655 | 949 | 55 | 47.27% | 2628.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 3370 | 1195 | 63 | 58.73% | 3630.8 |
| TBT | 9 | 3225 | 1253 | 35 | 65.71% | 3309.0 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2852 | 1094 | 81 | 51.85% | 3112.8 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 2129 | 933 | 38 | 44.74% | 2760.6 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1480 | 751 | 26 | 65.38% | 2384.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1133 | 810 | 4 | 75.0% | 1588.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 3008 | 1100 | 61 | 59.02% | 3163.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 4045 | 1275 | 73 | 67.12% | 3873.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2138 | 789 | 62 | 50.0% | 2818.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2461 | 1189 | 40 | 65.0% | 3140.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1186 | 696 | 38 | 63.16% | 1328.8 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1388 | 814 | 5 | 40.0% | 2525.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 1091 | 497 | 19 | 42.11% | 1522.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3834 | 1106 | 265 | 60.38% | 3927.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2210 | 1088 | 68 | 64.71% | 3119.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 100 | 310 | 2 | 100.0% | 482.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 3099 | 1467 | 31 | 67.74% | 4919.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2181 | 1040 | 20 | 60.0% | 2461.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3497 | 1044 | 101 | 63.37% | 3057.2 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 4567 | 1371 | 142 | 71.13% | 4001.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 302 | 230 | 79 | 53.16% | 696.7 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 2175 | 1104 | 79 | 65.82% | 3193.6 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 3296 | 1299 | 36 | 72.22% | 3697.7 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2394 | 1126 | 69 | 59.42% | 3261.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4474 | 1265 | 142 | 65.49% | 4075.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 705 | 442 | 592 | 53.72% | 1927.4 |
| 121B | 10 | 3143 | 1062 | 33 | 60.61% | 3436.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1280 | 768 | 37 | 48.65% | 2116.7 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 3319 | 1240 | 54 | 61.11% | 3986.1 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2656 | 1169 | 47 | 63.83% | 3785.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 65 | 133 | 5 | 100.0% | 369.0 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3729 | 1261 | 9 | 77.78% | 3911.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2299 | 813 | 59 | 55.93% | 2615.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2676 | 1210 | 9 | 88.89% | 2403.9 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 3604 | 1297 | 76 | 55.26% | 3638.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1572 | 873 | 35 | 54.29% | 2028.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2115 | 1066 | 225 | 61.33% | 3124.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3539 | 1049 | 79 | 59.49% | 2970.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3451 | 1117 | 89 | 69.66% | 3525.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 62 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3259 | 882 | 102 | 53.92% | 3098.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2899 | 1122 | 61 | 57.38% | 3688.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1121 | 475 | 195 | 54.87% | 1788.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1548 | 659 | 178 | 57.87% | 2393.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1015 | 882 | 33 | 63.64% | 2751.3 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3737 | 1144 | 146 | 56.85% | 3562.2 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 164 | 183 | 13 | 69.23% | 471.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2320 | 697 | 612 | 51.63% | 2154.4 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 3089 | 1210 | 230 | 60.0% | 3929.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3570 | 1139 | 55 | 65.45% | 3315.6 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1951 | 987 | 13 | 53.85% | 2564.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1382 | 927 | 19 | 63.16% | 2123.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 479 | 443 | 45 | 64.44% | 1114.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2981 | 961 | 211 | 65.4% | 2982.3 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 1628 | 1299 | 4 | 75.0% | 5286.5 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3462 | 1106 | 102 | 64.71% | 3385.6 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 4056 | 1248 | 139 | 71.22% | 4082.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3432 | 1004 | 51 | 66.67% | 3376.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1009 | 609 | 10 | 30.0% | 3017.9 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2474 | 1255 | 407 | 63.14% | 3721.0 |
| IS | 7 | 905 | 459 | 245 | 52.24% | 1236.9 |
| E 77 | 9 | 3042 | 1181 | 155 | 63.23% | 3603.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 2936 | 896 | 160 | 58.75% | 3267.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 2092 | 1209 | 19 | 68.42% | 3869.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 3435 | 1067 | 106 | 58.49% | 3399.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2948 | 1019 | 77 | 59.74% | 3475.8 |
| Caliban | 8 | 2230 | 1131 | 44 | 68.18% | 3158.1 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 137 | 109 | 5 | 20.0% | 101.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 339 | 393 | 48 | 64.58% | 1596.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 103 | 185 | 3 | 66.67% | 513.3 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1586 | 827 | 31 | 61.29% | 1873.8 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3914 | 1173 | 95 | 57.89% | 3227.3 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1091 | 709 | 7 | 42.86% | 1458.6 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 405 | 398 | 53 | 56.6% | 2113.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1452 | 784 | 6 | 33.33% | 1451.7 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4030 | 1243 | 82 | 65.85% | 3333.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3197 | 1183 | 64 | 75.0% | 3256.8 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1803 | 730 | 92 | 64.13% | 4148.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2444 | 1188 | 102 | 62.75% | 3732.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 130 | 144 | 44 | 36.36% | 106.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2150 | 1034 | 49 | 53.06% | 2884.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 635 | 425 | 92 | 55.43% | 1935.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 177 | 193 | 35 | 51.43% | 753.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2488 | 1180 | 100 | 59.0% | 3049.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 936 | 507 | 300 | 53.33% | 1838.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2882 | 1067 | 57 | 59.65% | 3939.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 271 | 228 | 23 | 52.17% | 641.2 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1782 | 990 | 24 | 87.5% | 3382.2 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4238 | 1322 | 37 | 72.97% | 3663.1 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2920 | 1258 | 48 | 75.0% | 3639.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1657 | 527 | 338 | 49.41% | 1564.5 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 3049 | 1137 | 283 | 64.66% | 3878.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2180 | 1098 | 53 | 66.04% | 3094.0 |
| T-127 | 3 | 563 | 533 | 155 | 67.74% | 3106.4 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 151 | 184 | 35 | 57.14% | 1060.3 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2421 | 1152 | 66 | 54.55% | 3099.8 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 755 | 604 | 271 | 54.61% | 1920.4 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 470 | 295 | 65 | 60.0% | 1104.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2343 | 971 | 674 | 62.61% | 3312.7 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 2136 | 603 | 4 | 25.0% | 2879.8 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3914 | 1045 | 71 | 64.79% | 3268.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2096 | 1013 | 351 | 62.68% | 2987.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 2089 | 1097 | 11 | 72.73% | 3876.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3599 | 880 | 31 | 51.61% | 3101.5 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3449 | 956 | 23 | 47.83% | 3050.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1149 | 567 | 70 | 62.86% | 2651.7 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1277 | 624 | 1125 | 58.31% | 2250.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 900 | 434 | 121 | 57.85% | 1753.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 4634 | 1314 | 94 | 59.57% | 4607.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1265 | 633 | 89 | 60.67% | 3248.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1238 | 527 | 389 | 45.76% | 990.5 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4824 | 1363 | 42 | 71.43% | 3833.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3220 | 955 | 84 | 63.1% | 3361.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2997 | 789 | 28 | 57.14% | 2582.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 661 | 677 | 9 | 88.89% | 3402.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 874 | 517 | 79 | 59.49% | 1347.3 |
| Executor | 11 | 3687 | 1117 | 50 | 60.0% | 3074.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 53 | 200 | 6 | 66.67% | 275.4 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2862 | 1234 | 34 | 55.88% | 3346.3 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1893 | 1130 | 11 | 72.73% | 2439.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1257 | 912 | 17 | 76.47% | 1892.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2499 | 992 | 131 | 64.12% | 2696.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 140 | 170 | 25 | 48.0% | 265.1 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3621 | 1313 | 71 | 64.79% | 3452.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 250 | 199 | 104 | 42.31% | 458.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 99 | 125 | 33 | 54.55% | 290.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2060 | 936 | 62 | 56.45% | 2912.5 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1205 | 821 | 12 | 58.33% | 2621.4 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3015 | 1143 | 37 | 54.05% | 2791.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3128 | 998 | 59 | 64.41% | 3042.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 506 | 296 | 10 | 50.0% | 1331.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 64 | 141 | 22 | 63.64% | 208.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3336 | 1026 | 121 | 59.5% | 3184.1 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1821 | 992 | 6 | 50.0% | 2484.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2487 | 831 | 254 | 59.45% | 3012.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3288 | 1087 | 23 | 65.22% | 3432.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2075 | 1072 | 76 | 61.84% | 2862.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 304 | 234 | 4 | 25.0% | 1195.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2228 | 1077 | 623 | 60.67% | 3523.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3549 | 1036 | 110 | 62.73% | 2987.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2960 | 867 | 104 | 57.69% | 2959.3 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1840 | 1011 | 52 | 61.54% | 3050.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2829 | 947 | 63 | 61.9% | 3511.0 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2092 | 1051 | 56 | 64.29% | 2710.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2129 | 761 | 196 | 64.29% | 3136.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2437 | 1095 | 48 | 68.75% | 2968.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 391 | 290 | 16 | 43.75% | 1282.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1430 | 949 | 18 | 61.11% | 3641.4 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2044 | 1015 | 37 | 54.05% | 2793.2 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4415 | 1181 | 135 | 60.0% | 3546.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3018 | 845 | 171 | 54.97% | 2856.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 98 | 160 | 7 | 57.14% | 326.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3797 | 1155 | 62 | 61.29% | 3478.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3360 | 962 | 208 | 54.81% | 3333.5 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2450 | 1041 | 73 | 60.27% | 3076.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1660 | 982 | 28 | 57.14% | 3216.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2503 | 843 | 37 | 59.46% | 2489.2 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1567 | 816 | 368 | 52.99% | 2652.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1648 | 859 | 26 | 50.0% | 2203.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 2046 | 1176 | 20 | 70.0% | 3066.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 3349 | 1067 | 170 | 65.29% | 3424.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2448 | 1131 | 152 | 59.21% | 3191.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 771 | 500 | 322 | 63.35% | 2959.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2839 | 1057 | 22 | 59.09% | 2974.4 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1151 | 574 | 169 | 56.21% | 1985.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 59 | 150 | 4 | 50.0% | 117.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4333 | 1309 | 111 | 62.16% | 3191.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 419 | 250 | 173 | 49.71% | 907.3 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 387 | 275 | 35 | 48.57% | 1387.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 966 | 530 | 836 | 56.7% | 2333.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1930 | 923 | 121 | 53.72% | 2876.3 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1120 | 527 | 227 | 48.02% | 1447.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1303 | 610 | 51 | 70.59% | 2458.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1181 | 535 | 299 | 50.84% | 1614.2 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 2313 | 1239 | 1 | 100.0% | 5952.1 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 2031 | 977 | 113 | 62.83% | 2984.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2233 | 1262 | 24 | 79.17% | 3477.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 3116 | 1208 | 72 | 58.33% | 3824.6 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2323 | 1345 | 62 | 74.19% | 4081.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2737 | 1088 | 53 | 60.38% | 3230.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 272 | 262 | 66 | 54.55% | 909.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 823 | 442 | 20 | 55.0% | 880.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2370 | 1081 | 27 | 59.26% | 3631.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 512 | 492 | 2 | 50.0% | 1025.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 860 | 659 | 8 | 62.5% | 1804.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 744 | 483 | 224 | 54.91% | 1627.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3212 | 922 | 257 | 58.75% | 3058.7 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2689 | 1186 | 23 | 69.57% | 3589.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1934 | 1340 | 46 | 69.57% | 4833.4 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2408 | 1135 | 11 | 81.82% | 2412.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 566 | 592 | 5 | 40.0% | 1738.6 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 3617 | 1401 | 105 | 70.48% | 4120.0 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2860 | 1144 | 37 | 48.65% | 3390.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1611 | 1005 | 10 | 70.0% | 2706.0 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1893 | 1064 | 10 | 70.0% | 2469.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 133 | 151 | 1 | 0.0% | 433.1 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2188 | 950 | 13 | 46.15% | 3049.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3705 | 1073 | 101 | 70.3% | 3533.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 520 | 365 | 156 | 52.56% | 1487.5 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2719 | 1315 | 90 | 57.78% | 4310.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2841 | 1112 | 79 | 63.29% | 3303.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1187 | 537 | 140 | 56.43% | 1763.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3303 | 1084 | 23 | 60.87% | 3121.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2647 | 850 | 125 | 52.8% | 2821.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 864 | 858 | 58 | 51.72% | 1978.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 937 | 469 | 1057 | 55.53% | 1949.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 589 | 578 | 64 | 60.94% | 2727.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2540 | 1107 | 196 | 61.22% | 3493.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2918 | 1168 | 16 | 56.25% | 3816.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2647 | 836 | 71 | 56.34% | 2353.5 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1808 | 1190 | 38 | 71.05% | 2566.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1524 | 761 | 11 | 45.45% | 2116.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 160 | 187 | 14 | 28.57% | 274.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1519 | 813 | 129 | 53.49% | 2058.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1734 | 1011 | 46 | 65.22% | 3155.5 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1327 | 1132 | 2 | 100.0% | 2513.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1367 | 867 | 18 | 66.67% | 1379.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 1680 | 1147 | 29 | 82.76% | 3273.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2151 | 969 | 44 | 45.45% | 2864.7 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 2485 | 1269 | 64 | 75.0% | 3889.8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2024 | 1134 | 83 | 65.06% | 3528.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 43 | 126 | 3 | 66.67% | 223.5 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 347 | 413 | 23 | 56.52% | 617.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 726 | 639 | 59 | 59.32% | 1334.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1529 | 577 | 630 | 52.22% | 1918.7 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3168 | 874 | 27 | 40.74% | 2537.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 409 | 731 | 3 | 100.0% | 348.4 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2429 | 1029 | 19 | 47.37% | 3193.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 340 | 322 | 12 | 75.0% | 1629.0 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 3375 | 1228 | 37 | 62.16% | 4453.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 3141 | 1203 | 84 | 61.9% | 3631.9 |
| 112 | 8 | 1931 | 1460 | 3 | 100.0% | 2110.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 769 | 583 | 20 | 50.0% | 2531.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2263 | 1099 | 71 | 57.75% | 3135.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2209 | 744 | 138 | 63.77% | 3103.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2710 | 892 | 82 | 54.88% | 2739.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2574 | 1220 | 467 | 65.52% | 3786.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3235 | 982 | 212 | 58.49% | 3052.6 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1922 | 795 | 8 | 37.5% | 2409.8 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2689 | 1387 | 27 | 66.67% | 3978.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1661 | 724 | 142 | 51.41% | 1448.4 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2163 | 994 | 36 | 63.89% | 2840.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 622 | 420 | 119 | 63.03% | 1517.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3223 | 981 | 52 | 55.77% | 2799.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2935 | 1113 | 65 | 56.92% | 3259.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 308 | 340 | 40 | 52.5% | 895.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2291 | 934 | 4 | 75.0% | 3490.0 |
| Mars | 8 | 3213 | 1430 | 6 | 66.67% | 4613.7 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1717 | 872 | 39 | 46.15% | 1807.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 45 | 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3092 | 955 | 119 | 65.55% | 3149.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3108 | 1055 | 29 | 58.62% | 3132.9 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2295 | 1212 | 22 | 68.18% | 3432.3 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3793 | 941 | 88 | 54.55% | 3233.9 |
| T-45 | 2 | 237 | 266 | 5 | 40.0% | 1176.3 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 0 | 356 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2326 | 1058 | 45 | 60.0% | 2648.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3705 | 1064 | 130 | 55.38% | 3195.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1216 | 810 | 24 | 50.0% | 2777.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2184 | 1001 | 260 | 63.85% | 3046.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1720 | 684 | 159 | 52.2% | 1906.7 |
| Lion | 10 | 3239 | 902 | 79 | 50.63% | 2847.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 732 | 558 | 586 | 55.63% | 2383.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1844 | 1039 | 18 | 50.0% | 3777.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3721 | 1212 | 143 | 67.83% | 3859.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 186 | 195 | 8 | 37.5% | 428.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 90 | 111 | 19 | 47.37% | 168.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 248 | 287 | 204 | 55.39% | 1036.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 3047 | 1374 | 398 | 69.35% | 4050.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 460 | 538 | 11 | 63.64% | 1410.4 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 1588 | 1315 | 10 | 70.0% | 4063.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1480 | 477 | 249 | 51.81% | 1602.2 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1358 | 901 | 19 | 57.89% | 2812.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3821 | 1087 | 359 | 58.5% | 3638.1 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1891 | 1130 | 58 | 63.79% | 2815.3 |
| Stitch | 8 | 2351 | 1038 | 26 | 42.31% | 3169.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3157 | 1236 | 405 | 67.16% | 4068.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2793 | 1128 | 45 | 60.0% | 2790.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1436 | 737 | 9 | 33.33% | 1457.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2998 | 1359 | 4 | 50.0% | 5319.3 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1708 | 840 | 11 | 63.64% | 2024.0 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1154 | 838 | 21 | 61.9% | 1470.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 879 | 507 | 285 | 58.6% | 1731.2 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2779 | 1028 | 99 | 49.49% | 3121.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2996 | 1096 | 23 | 52.17% | 3172.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 170 | 150 | 21 | 38.1% | 503.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 122 | 150 | 10 | 40.0% | 458.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3205 | 1050 | 62 | 59.68% | 3021.1 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2248 | 1346 | 26 | 80.77% | 3906.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 348 | 303 | 31 | 45.16% | 1289.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2744 | 849 | 257 | 58.37% | 2568.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2545 | 1212 | 317 | 58.99% | 3523.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1074 | 592 | 166 | 57.83% | 2232.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 649 | 392 | 14 | 64.29% | 2459.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 830 | 541 | 21 | 42.86% | 1237.8 |
| Valiant | 5 | 1221 | 1084 | 16 | 62.5% | 3530.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 74 | 30 | 1 | 0.0% | 56.1 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2042 | 986 | 11 | 45.45% | 2281.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 3166 | 1288 | 13 | 84.62% | 3790.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4357 | 1331 | 109 | 68.81% | 3677.4 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1957 | 984 | 9 | 44.44% | 2758.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3303 | 1211 | 39 | 53.85% | 3274.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1885 | 662 | 516 | 55.23% | 2172.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3172 | 957 | 133 | 60.9% | 2998.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 567 | 331 | 46 | 56.52% | 1281.9 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2824 | 1089 | 76 | 64.47% | 3112.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1571 | 1000 | 11 | 54.55% | 2396.2 |
| null | 0 | 2790 | 921 | 9 | 66.67% | 0.0 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1988 | 1114 | 6 | 66.67% | 2985.6 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2572 | 1273 | 91 | 68.13% | 4135.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1248 | 574 | 188 | 58.51% | 2065.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 709 | 438 | 45 | 55.56% | 2204.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 1213 | 831 | 13 | 61.54% | 2435.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3137 | 945 | 128 | 64.84% | 3296.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3369 | 1018 | 44 | 52.27% | 3129.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 975 | 550 | 179 | 58.66% | 2434.2 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1319 | 861 | 29 | 58.62% | 2682.1 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1400 | 1056 | 3 | 66.67% | 3634.9 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 2272 | 1322 | 5 | 80.0% | 3733.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3284 | 1151 | 192 | 67.71% | 3947.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 874 | 440 | 424 | 51.18% | 1078.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2866 | 1056 | 94 | 57.45% | 3424.5 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 4482 | 1297 | 107 | 65.42% | 4307.3 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 107 | 143 | 5 | 40.0% | 320.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 3164 | 1227 | 42 | 61.9% | 4224.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 587 | 423 | 79 | 46.84% | 1656.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2611 | 1038 | 75 | 61.33% | 3051.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 621 | 321 | 125 | 54.4% | 842.3 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2515 | 1246 | 108 | 67.59% | 3850.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2068 | 1052 | 62 | 61.29% | 3350.5 |