| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 26320 | 97 | 266 | 716 | 1396 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.54 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 9.95 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 58.81% | 63.92% | 60.15% | 59.36% | 58.74% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.6 | 1.27 | 1.56 | 1.45 | 1.36 |
| Udělené poškození | 2382.92 | 4543 | 3955.38 | 3442.13 | 3508.46 |
| Obrana základny | 0.8 | 0 | 0.23 | 0.13 | 0.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 958.81 | 1310 | 1217.0 | 1172.0 | 1157.0 |
| WN8 | 3054 | 3731 (+4) | 3629 (+8) | 3415 (+14) | 3365 (+25) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 33.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.89 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.89 |
| Udělené poškození | 1820 | 0 | 0 | 1820.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.78 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.78 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 618 | 0 | 0 | 618.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.22 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.22 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 11 | 5 | 21 | 61 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.46 |
| Winrate | 27.27% | 40.0% | 52.38% | 57.38% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.18 | 0.4 | 0.43 | 0.7 |
| Udělené poškození | 1423 | 603 | 461 | 1867.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.73 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.48 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 398 | 549 | 436 | 815.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.64 | 5.8 | 7.52 | 9.67 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4559 | 13 | 21 | 61.9% | 3880.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 4782 | 16 | 24 | 66.67% | 3972.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 5115 | 6 | 13 | 46.15% | 3894.0 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3976 | 20 | 29 | 68.97% | 3288.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4803 | 6 | 9 | 66.67% | 3936.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 5102 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3794.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=pro_100_rak_27][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/pro_100_rak_27.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 904 | 744 | 56 | 53.57% | 1787.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2380 | 1108 | 43 | 48.84% | 3680.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1639 | 902 | 48 | 66.67% | 2093.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2233 | 1186 | 271 | 64.94% | 3142.5 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2776 | 1365 | 26 | 69.23% | 4393.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 832 | 726 | 20 | 55.0% | 2245.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2356 | 1254 | 33 | 66.67% | 3717.4 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1778 | 1234 | 15 | 80.0% | 3208.6 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1504 | 1528 | 3 | 100.0% | 3803.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2533 | 776 | 393 | 51.4% | 2051.1 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1152 | 706 | 211 | 53.08% | 1704.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1303 | 857 | 16 | 56.25% | 2661.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4654 | 1360 | 108 | 60.19% | 4445.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1767 | 1032 | 66 | 57.58% | 2637.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 506 | 350 | 6 | 33.33% | 1229.7 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1705 | 1160 | 28 | 60.71% | 4215.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2981 | 1043 | 91 | 58.24% | 3074.2 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 640 | 646 | 5 | 80.0% | 1730.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 1514 | 995 | 13 | 61.54% | 3375.4 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1989 | 754 | 17 | 35.29% | 1977.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4903 | 1396 | 142 | 68.31% | 4530.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3667 | 1236 | 9 | 66.67% | 3820.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1830 | 1019 | 18 | 61.11% | 3832.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3623 | 1173 | 106 | 62.26% | 3428.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 482 | 544 | 9 | 77.78% | 1563.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 554 | 559 | 31 | 51.61% | 1981.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3738 | 1092 | 68 | 54.41% | 3391.0 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2734 | 1324 | 29 | 68.97% | 3904.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2476 | 1024 | 96 | 58.33% | 2802.7 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 752 | 832 | 64 | 51.56% | 1517.3 |
| T-70 | 3 | 465 | 517 | 6 | 50.0% | 2001.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 883 | 781 | 38 | 57.89% | 3678.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 2982 | 1194 | 47 | 72.34% | 3294.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1475 | 848 | 19 | 52.63% | 2046.7 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 3541 | 1227 | 25 | 56.0% | 4076.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1249 | 862 | 22 | 68.18% | 3075.9 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 4272 | 1273 | 123 | 63.41% | 3460.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1155 | 809 | 14 | 50.0% | 2469.8 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1837 | 982 | 17 | 52.94% | 2218.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1799 | 936 | 10 | 70.0% | 2081.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3421 | 1022 | 285 | 62.81% | 3526.7 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 504 | 567 | 114 | 54.39% | 2364.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3388 | 955 | 62 | 54.84% | 2633.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 3177 | 1272 | 1 | 100.0% | 5545.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1995 | 765 | 8 | 37.5% | 2596.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 275 | 263 | 17 | 41.18% | 800.5 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 156 | 209 | 7 | 28.57% | 302.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 2234 | 1458 | 11 | 81.82% | 6117.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 3234 | 1237 | 52 | 63.46% | 4429.4 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1908 | 1294 | 9 | 77.78% | 3287.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1729 | 873 | 21 | 52.38% | 1963.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4167 | 1293 | 147 | 63.95% | 3839.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3402 | 1014 | 98 | 52.04% | 3009.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1375 | 740 | 70 | 50.0% | 1875.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2127 | 1053 | 11 | 63.64% | 3101.9 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2293 | 1170 | 63 | 61.9% | 3518.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 253 | 265 | 29 | 58.62% | 920.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 391 | 505 | 12 | 33.33% | 2195.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3175 | 915 | 351 | 51.85% | 3114.7 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4764 | 1333 | 156 | 60.9% | 4498.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1948 | 1040 | 28 | 57.14% | 2967.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 1298 | 719 | 181 | 49.72% | 2095.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2554 | 1289 | 89 | 57.3% | 3187.5 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1968 | 911 | 36 | 52.78% | 2175.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3233 | 1139 | 193 | 64.77% | 3967.6 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3537 | 1130 | 47 | 59.57% | 3268.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 432 | 438 | 68 | 48.53% | 1542.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 2160 | 1303 | 7 | 100.0% | 3734.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 672 | 959 | 1 | 100.0% | 3368.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1180 | 918 | 13 | 53.85% | 3144.2 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2612 | 1070 | 32 | 71.88% | 2609.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3639 | 1103 | 233 | 58.37% | 3786.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 3339 | 873 | 12 | 58.33% | 2899.4 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2292 | 915 | 11 | 54.55% | 2533.7 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 367 | 614 | 116 | 62.07% | 2441.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2644 | 1073 | 65 | 64.62% | 3450.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3582 | 1620 | 16 | 68.75% | 4712.9 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2759 | 1222 | 18 | 50.0% | 3664.4 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2405 | 1278 | 16 | 68.75% | 3980.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 2075 | 975 | 25 | 52.0% | 2764.8 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2253 | 1186 | 25 | 68.0% | 3324.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1333 | 954 | 11 | 72.73% | 2070.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 241 | 301 | 4 | 75.0% | 716.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 331 | 418 | 4 | 50.0% | 1328.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 359 | 267 | 27 | 48.15% | 886.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1469 | 949 | 18 | 50.0% | 4190.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2193 | 912 | 74 | 51.35% | 3104.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1206 | 852 | 52 | 69.23% | 1986.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4498 | 1329 | 170 | 64.71% | 4204.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1472 | 737 | 22 | 50.0% | 1753.1 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 3011 | 1278 | 15 | 73.33% | 3438.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1082 | 480 | 88 | 47.73% | 1717.7 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2766 | 1155 | 30 | 73.33% | 3061.3 |
| TBT | 9 | 3115 | 1402 | 5 | 80.0% | 3875.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1324 | 867 | 13 | 46.15% | 3427.3 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2321 | 940 | 13 | 53.85% | 2911.2 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 2188 | 1353 | 10 | 60.0% | 4876.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1286 | 876 | 33 | 57.58% | 2103.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 3169 | 1130 | 30 | 63.33% | 3392.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3772 | 1271 | 53 | 66.04% | 3764.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1374 | 705 | 92 | 56.52% | 1579.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2173 | 1101 | 42 | 73.81% | 3640.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3604 | 1082 | 247 | 59.51% | 3708.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1996 | 1169 | 21 | 61.9% | 3061.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1826 | 859 | 28 | 53.57% | 2054.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3989 | 1115 | 46 | 60.87% | 3423.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1782 | 942 | 158 | 56.96% | 2777.4 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2351 | 1165 | 113 | 66.37% | 3002.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4198 | 1242 | 33 | 66.67% | 3691.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 574 | 410 | 70 | 42.86% | 1337.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 2882 | 978 | 87 | 57.47% | 2997.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1396 | 852 | 30 | 46.67% | 2536.6 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1387 | 995 | 9 | 66.67% | 3028.2 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2832 | 1238 | 19 | 68.42% | 3040.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2233 | 1105 | 29 | 72.41% | 2745.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 168 | 238 | 6 | 66.67% | 1064.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2268 | 944 | 21 | 57.14% | 2646.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3345 | 1054 | 100 | 59.0% | 3313.7 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 5178 | 2097 | 1 | 100.0% | 8458.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3118 | 1219 | 54 | 74.07% | 4495.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1769 | 1007 | 216 | 60.65% | 2907.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2585 | 1299 | 29 | 62.07% | 4111.0 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 2460 | 1160 | 7 | 57.14% | 2973.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3266 | 1069 | 279 | 63.08% | 3377.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 107 | 131 | 2 | 0.0% | 379.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2872 | 893 | 62 | 53.23% | 2776.4 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 381 | 492 | 21 | 23.81% | 1761.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2313 | 974 | 118 | 54.24% | 2599.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1162 | 1002 | 34 | 64.71% | 2512.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 2042 | 1058 | 22 | 54.55% | 3881.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 823 | 662 | 50 | 40.0% | 1935.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 3407 | 1302 | 7 | 57.14% | 4081.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2276 | 840 | 390 | 55.9% | 2291.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 319 | 415 | 15 | 60.0% | 1104.7 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2909 | 1147 | 28 | 53.57% | 3001.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3596 | 1111 | 140 | 62.14% | 3627.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1211 | 848 | 23 | 56.52% | 1711.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 469 | 400 | 19 | 63.16% | 1073.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2871 | 947 | 295 | 56.27% | 2866.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2774 | 933 | 113 | 69.03% | 2473.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 523 | 597 | 21 | 71.43% | 1423.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1455 | 950 | 42 | 57.14% | 2499.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2864 | 1243 | 20 | 70.0% | 3672.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 2076 | 684 | 94 | 46.81% | 1921.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1909 | 1085 | 25 | 60.0% | 2635.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 263 | 231 | 4 | 50.0% | 1145.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 3290 | 1068 | 115 | 53.91% | 3023.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 151 | 170 | 2 | 0.0% | 676.7 |
| T40 | 4 | 299 | 259 | 5 | 60.0% | 703.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 2029 | 1171 | 24 | 62.5% | 3610.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 719 | 341 | 33 | 42.42% | 1183.2 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2122 | 1018 | 19 | 52.63% | 2498.3 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3950 | 1212 | 123 | 62.6% | 3232.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2093 | 1050 | 171 | 60.82% | 2907.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 839 | 637 | 37 | 43.24% | 1526.0 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4039 | 1286 | 104 | 65.38% | 3098.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 331 | 208 | 7 | 42.86% | 808.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 3222 | 1214 | 36 | 55.56% | 4225.7 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1536 | 927 | 11 | 63.64% | 2256.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 175 | 432 | 3 | 66.67% | 865.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2254 | 933 | 107 | 57.94% | 2605.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 378 | 355 | 25 | 64.0% | 1148.9 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1867 | 1160 | 29 | 62.07% | 3616.6 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4168 | 1272 | 85 | 69.41% | 3911.9 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 1634 | 1179 | 4 | 100.0% | 4471.6 |
| T92 | 8 | 952 | 712 | 33 | 39.39% | 1744.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1684 | 709 | 146 | 50.0% | 1736.2 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2058 | 998 | 26 | 53.85% | 2818.7 |
| T-127 | 3 | 432 | 576 | 272 | 59.93% | 2158.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 26 | 144 | 2 | 50.0% | 89.1 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1970 | 1027 | 17 | 52.94% | 2475.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 530 | 614 | 49 | 44.9% | 1086.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 755 | 725 | 64 | 46.88% | 1321.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 103 | 218 | 2 | 50.0% | 207.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1322 | 925 | 27 | 51.85% | 2461.9 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1948 | 1117 | 34 | 61.76% | 2552.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1965 | 1182 | 20 | 65.0% | 3297.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1197 | 852 | 9 | 66.67% | 1779.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3811 | 988 | 36 | 63.89% | 3420.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1029 | 948 | 2 | 100.0% | 1567.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 1288 | 748 | 14 | 50.0% | 3767.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1789 | 1042 | 14 | 71.43% | 4258.3 |
| 10TP | 3 | 139 | 419 | 1 | 100.0% | 550.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1228 | 725 | 410 | 53.66% | 2125.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 4658 | 1334 | 130 | 63.08% | 4665.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1326 | 976 | 65 | 53.85% | 3267.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 3325 | 1223 | 36 | 58.33% | 3950.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3459 | 1169 | 58 | 63.79% | 3608.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 663 | 657 | 10 | 60.0% | 1967.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 551 | 600 | 25 | 48.0% | 2745.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 173 | 328 | 44 | 59.09% | 1298.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2665 | 1107 | 52 | 63.46% | 2851.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 2263 | 1092 | 22 | 54.55% | 4654.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2541 | 889 | 32 | 43.75% | 2514.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 2070 | 1184 | 18 | 66.67% | 3945.6 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2348 | 1207 | 34 | 61.76% | 3146.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 2195 | 1281 | 4 | 50.0% | 3868.3 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 107 | 258 | 2 | 50.0% | 281.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 872 | 619 | 35 | 51.43% | 1034.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2552 | 1063 | 21 | 66.67% | 2770.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 443 | 722 | 474 | 65.19% | 3134.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 507 | 495 | 11 | 54.55% | 2346.1 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2574 | 1030 | 23 | 43.48% | 2508.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 283 | 366 | 14 | 64.29% | 892.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3574 | 1041 | 75 | 53.33% | 3850.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 322 | 336 | 2 | 50.0% | 620.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 3095 | 806 | 42 | 69.05% | 3831.5 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1727 | 984 | 53 | 62.26% | 3342.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 153 | 125 | 2 | 0.0% | 428.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 709 | 684 | 14 | 57.14% | 2755.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3091 | 993 | 87 | 54.02% | 3187.0 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 2390 | 1286 | 102 | 71.57% | 3810.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2513 | 727 | 41 | 39.02% | 2148.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1941 | 1006 | 32 | 53.13% | 2771.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2330 | 1116 | 23 | 65.22% | 3368.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 94 | 141 | 1 | 0.0% | 156.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 452 | 384 | 38 | 36.84% | 474.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2598 | 1260 | 77 | 62.34% | 4221.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3697 | 1128 | 194 | 69.59% | 3695.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3672 | 1076 | 254 | 57.09% | 4063.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1456 | 921 | 30 | 63.33% | 2558.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2990 | 1316 | 27 | 59.26% | 4439.5 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2746 | 1040 | 36 | 50.0% | 2540.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2095 | 954 | 46 | 54.35% | 2593.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3243 | 877 | 77 | 57.14% | 2636.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 594 | 524 | 37 | 51.35% | 1000.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 3151 | 1197 | 25 | 64.0% | 3729.5 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4190 | 1453 | 13 | 92.31% | 4046.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3276 | 969 | 205 | 60.49% | 3529.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 219 | 356 | 64 | 64.06% | 1116.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3873 | 1188 | 23 | 69.57% | 3867.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2674 | 996 | 47 | 46.81% | 3250.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1727 | 1192 | 12 | 83.33% | 3902.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2328 | 946 | 82 | 60.98% | 2562.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1487 | 966 | 229 | 56.77% | 2410.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1269 | 521 | 96 | 54.17% | 1544.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1573 | 975 | 14 | 57.14% | 2410.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2514 | 972 | 32 | 62.5% | 2624.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2001 | 1042 | 160 | 53.75% | 2873.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 489 | 405 | 40 | 40.0% | 1198.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2836 | 1165 | 52 | 71.15% | 3341.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 571 | 710 | 158 | 68.35% | 2246.8 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 34 | 294 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4791 | 1356 | 66 | 62.12% | 3435.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1238 | 638 | 80 | 42.5% | 1034.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2189 | 1041 | 20 | 45.0% | 4079.0 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1041 | 673 | 7 | 42.86% | 1481.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1391 | 962 | 32 | 71.88% | 2421.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 2369 | 1451 | 2 | 100.0% | 4073.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1407 | 889 | 54 | 61.11% | 2121.7 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1430 | 710 | 97 | 50.52% | 1954.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 2575 | 1126 | 44 | 63.64% | 2896.1 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2153 | 1263 | 34 | 76.47% | 2968.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 3217 | 1174 | 37 | 62.16% | 4197.6 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 137 | 369 | 1 | 100.0% | 511.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 539 | 550 | 15 | 53.33% | 2143.4 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 198 | 285 | 2 | 100.0% | 1182.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2489 | 1396 | 6 | 66.67% | 3445.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3169 | 991 | 581 | 57.83% | 3419.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1141 | 788 | 30 | 43.33% | 2581.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1996 | 1446 | 3 | 100.0% | 5630.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3682 | 1101 | 193 | 59.59% | 3763.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 808 | 714 | 17 | 70.59% | 3123.4 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2237 | 1071 | 3 | 66.67% | 2071.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 72 | 229 | 2 | 50.0% | 164.5 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2601 | 1283 | 7 | 71.43% | 4416.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3688 | 1062 | 218 | 56.42% | 3544.2 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2122 | 1101 | 74 | 58.11% | 2982.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3314 | 1294 | 74 | 71.62% | 4010.9 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 3101 | 1157 | 11 | 54.55% | 3803.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 2014 | 1372 | 14 | 78.57% | 4481.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2929 | 1004 | 85 | 54.12% | 3657.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2051 | 869 | 37 | 51.35% | 2556.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1110 | 919 | 197 | 50.76% | 2833.3 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1759 | 644 | 150 | 48.0% | 2376.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1046 | 631 | 506 | 57.91% | 2500.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 688 | 819 | 107 | 55.14% | 2882.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2535 | 1073 | 53 | 50.94% | 3161.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2274 | 1034 | 25 | 60.0% | 2823.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1373 | 976 | 9 | 77.78% | 3264.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 2286 | 1457 | 9 | 77.78% | 4612.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 167 | 230 | 3 | 66.67% | 621.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2953 | 1367 | 18 | 77.78% | 4628.6 |
| D1 | 2 | 196 | 251 | 3 | 33.33% | 820.8 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 791 | 624 | 173 | 55.49% | 2557.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 546 | 621 | 84 | 67.86% | 2723.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1415 | 889 | 553 | 60.58% | 2098.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 3028 | 1187 | 25 | 68.0% | 3437.3 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1033 | 850 | 10 | 70.0% | 2324.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 197 | 297 | 7 | 42.86% | 443.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2240 | 1177 | 35 | 62.86% | 3726.6 |
| T34 | 8 | 807 | 843 | 1 | 100.0% | 806.4 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2404 | 1248 | 101 | 64.36% | 3051.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 184 | 329 | 23 | 65.22% | 1229.3 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2104 | 806 | 12 | 25.0% | 1677.2 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 636 | 632 | 12 | 41.67% | 1373.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1018 | 806 | 23 | 56.52% | 2141.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1466 | 609 | 65 | 61.54% | 1904.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 539 | 821 | 1 | 100.0% | 3599.9 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2655 | 1140 | 4 | 50.0% | 5008.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 245 | 137 | 1 | 0.0% | 1090.9 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 2160 | 966 | 32 | 46.88% | 2992.6 |
| 112 | 8 | 1905 | 905 | 4 | 50.0% | 2174.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 318 | 480 | 8 | 50.0% | 1777.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1741 | 870 | 107 | 49.53% | 2244.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2924 | 981 | 131 | 58.78% | 2962.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2297 | 1148 | 1042 | 63.63% | 3189.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2301 | 1090 | 53 | 58.49% | 3106.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3477 | 1079 | 372 | 62.9% | 3712.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2493 | 1267 | 151 | 64.9% | 4249.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1526 | 836 | 35 | 62.86% | 1380.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1005 | 842 | 11 | 72.73% | 2932.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3566 | 1048 | 179 | 67.04% | 3137.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 410 | 553 | 27 | 59.26% | 1321.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 194 | 480 | 1 | 100.0% | 1379.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 446 | 426 | 4 | 50.0% | 2212.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 548 | 520 | 18 | 55.56% | 838.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 113 | 202 | 2 | 0.0% | 370.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2922 | 979 | 174 | 60.34% | 2861.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 213 | 290 | 5 | 20.0% | 860.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1861 | 916 | 31 | 61.29% | 2242.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3503 | 1336 | 98 | 73.47% | 4528.9 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3457 | 1060 | 51 | 54.9% | 2871.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1768 | 1275 | 11 | 81.82% | 5545.8 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 970 | 717 | 9 | 44.44% | 2440.1 |
| 14TP | 4 | 400 | 400 | 9 | 33.33% | 1501.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1904 | 1334 | 20 | 75.0% | 5200.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3513 | 1123 | 345 | 62.61% | 3509.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 2393 | 1347 | 5 | 80.0% | 4562.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 428 | 512 | 4 | 50.0% | 1597.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1857 | 1133 | 17 | 64.71% | 3041.8 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 961 | 583 | 45 | 60.0% | 2178.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3503 | 1046 | 389 | 57.33% | 3403.6 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1525 | 999 | 26 | 57.69% | 2417.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 542 | 598 | 22 | 50.0% | 2662.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2807 | 1106 | 534 | 58.05% | 3485.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2738 | 1163 | 72 | 62.5% | 3027.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2977 | 1261 | 29 | 75.86% | 3477.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2014 | 1093 | 58 | 51.72% | 2574.8 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 2653 | 1290 | 2 | 50.0% | 3415.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 973 | 715 | 42 | 59.52% | 2036.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3056 | 1166 | 26 | 57.69% | 3758.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 233 | 229 | 3 | 0.0% | 1195.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 195 | 594 | 1 | 100.0% | 1114.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3215 | 1038 | 172 | 58.72% | 2879.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 300 | 382 | 13 | 53.85% | 1163.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2651 | 844 | 387 | 51.94% | 2561.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2501 | 1246 | 104 | 57.69% | 3395.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 825 | 570 | 200 | 55.5% | 1683.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 399 | 582 | 7 | 71.43% | 1248.3 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 285 | 740 | 1 | 100.0% | 1784.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 266 | 318 | 4 | 50.0% | 1167.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2489 | 1131 | 26 | 69.23% | 3386.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3869 | 1253 | 85 | 70.59% | 3669.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1797 | 836 | 178 | 60.11% | 2262.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3907 | 1192 | 216 | 67.59% | 4271.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 207 | 278 | 2 | 0.0% | 974.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 369 | 308 | 2 | 50.0% | 2285.4 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 2596 | 1525 | 9 | 88.89% | 5884.5 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1267 | 625 | 18 | 38.89% | 904.7 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2897 | 1087 | 166 | 57.83% | 3281.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1558 | 926 | 12 | 41.67% | 2050.7 |
| M41D | 8 | 929 | 845 | 7 | 85.71% | 1972.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 107 | 148 | 2 | 100.0% | 356.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1180 | 864 | 54 | 51.85% | 2199.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2115 | 905 | 99 | 49.49% | 2930.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 616 | 522 | 11 | 36.36% | 1747.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 1062 | 670 | 61 | 62.3% | 1974.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 418 | 398 | 3 | 33.33% | 152.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3599 | 991 | 143 | 57.34% | 3798.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3455 | 1091 | 143 | 65.03% | 3179.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 993 | 793 | 21 | 61.9% | 2378.4 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 274 | 404 | 30 | 60.0% | 1354.4 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3793 | 1477 | 96 | 76.04% | 4466.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2219 | 728 | 629 | 53.1% | 2236.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2277 | 795 | 47 | 40.43% | 2163.8 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1743 | 1037 | 10 | 70.0% | 3767.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2627 | 1073 | 71 | 61.97% | 3458.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 631 | 607 | 63 | 60.32% | 1908.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2619 | 1103 | 59 | 55.93% | 3348.8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 491 | 545 | 28 | 53.57% | 2000.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1980 | 1067 | 37 | 54.05% | 3229.6 |