| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8825 | 0 | 6 | 31 | 38 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.24 | 0.0 | 7.5 | 7.32 | 7.29 |
| Winrate | 53.05% | 0.0% | 66.67% | 51.61% | 55.26% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.72 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.81 | 0.92 |
| Udělené poškození | 898.54 | 0 | 1595.5 | 1051.58 | 1093.66 |
| Obrana základny | 0.54 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 512.38 | 0 | 358.0 | 447.0 | 499.0 |
| WN8 | 1515 | 0 | 2071 (+1) | 1281 (-1) | 1466 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=priimenko2002][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/priimenko2002.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 163 | 235 | 53 | 50.94% | 409.3 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 363 | 385 | 5 | 40.0% | 164.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1433 | 674 | 103 | 54.37% | 1607.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 898 | 655 | 12 | 41.67% | 673.6 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 408 | 365 | 37 | 45.95% | 981.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 43 | 340 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 270 | 356 | 1 | 0.0% | 814.9 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 415 | 361 | 15 | 66.67% | 1314.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1007 | 609 | 148 | 52.7% | 1416.8 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 1305 | 906 | 1 | 100.0% | 3773.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 578 | 398 | 8 | 75.0% | 2278.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 513 | 293 | 52 | 42.31% | 562.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 841 | 551 | 13 | 46.15% | 1184.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 655 | 392 | 698 | 52.72% | 1118.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 296 | 234 | 5 | 40.0% | 95.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 857 | 682 | 18 | 55.56% | 772.7 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 315 | 614 | 1 | 100.0% | 839.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 565 | 716 | 8 | 75.0% | 594.8 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 435 | 602 | 1 | 100.0% | 1105.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1051 | 603 | 889 | 60.52% | 2797.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 287 | 366 | 13 | 46.15% | 874.9 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 994 | 603 | 10 | 40.0% | 806.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 865 | 483 | 2 | 50.0% | 662.4 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1048 | 576 | 56 | 46.43% | 1057.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 319 | 379 | 13 | 46.15% | 721.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1221 | 634 | 116 | 46.55% | 1113.6 |
| T-70 | 3 | 532 | 394 | 7 | 28.57% | 2301.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 162 | 156 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| IS | 7 | 180 | 272 | 12 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 743 | 433 | 90 | 51.11% | 882.1 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 230 | 247 | 50 | 38.0% | 239.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 694 | 525 | 777 | 54.95% | 1978.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1612 | 653 | 145 | 50.34% | 1196.8 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 865 | 543 | 296 | 52.7% | 1179.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 726 | 309 | 1 | 0.0% | 469.3 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 691 | 235 | 2 | 0.0% | 424.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 595 | 323 | 815 | 52.76% | 1352.3 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 547 | 312 | 106 | 57.55% | 1931.4 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 330 | 277 | 2 | 0.0% | 1110.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 0 | 120 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 319 | 168 | 4 | 50.0% | 692.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1382 | 739 | 56 | 64.29% | 1316.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 462 | 480 | 165 | 49.09% | 1359.3 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 723 | 528 | 135 | 52.59% | 1260.9 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 876 | 517 | 224 | 55.36% | 1553.7 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 488 | 243 | 2 | 0.0% | 247.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 873 | 461 | 65 | 46.15% | 1302.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 694 | 485 | 3 | 33.33% | 2917.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 197 | 196 | 5 | 60.0% | 902.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 119 | 91 | 1 | 0.0% | 382.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 729 | 483 | 9 | 33.33% | 863.5 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 853 | 601 | 2 | 50.0% | 898.1 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 781 | 798 | 5 | 100.0% | 1266.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 977 | 614 | 31 | 48.39% | 1106.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 761 | 413 | 67 | 43.28% | 604.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 199 | 293 | 1 | 100.0% | 1071.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 286 | 192 | 6 | 16.67% | 575.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 779 | 509 | 481 | 51.77% | 1423.3 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 593 | 307 | 17 | 35.29% | 512.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 862 | 1080 | 1 | 100.0% | 1620.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 918 | 536 | 1537 | 52.96% | 1734.3 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 457 | 395 | 1 | 0.0% | 181.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1562 | 714 | 137 | 51.82% | 1488.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 646 | 573 | 11 | 54.55% | 1040.7 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 315 | 242 | 3 | 100.0% | 1051.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1257 | 591 | 40 | 45.0% | 1095.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 591 | 196 | 2 | 0.0% | 308.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1099 | 638 | 145 | 57.24% | 1483.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 373 | 353 | 32 | 56.25% | 1177.8 |
| M41D | 8 | 403 | 386 | 7 | 14.29% | 393.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1550 | 1154 | 1 | 100.0% | 2595.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1593 | 649 | 671 | 51.27% | 1515.7 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 373 | 318 | 6 | 66.67% | 523.9 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 419 | 224 | 9 | 44.44% | 1554.3 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1396 | 1229 | 1 | 100.0% | 2418.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1811 | 693 | 39 | 56.41% | 1281.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 660 | 560 | 9 | 55.56% | 1285.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1647 | 754 | 11 | 54.55% | 1482.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 837 | 348 | 9 | 22.22% | 856.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 589 | 778 | 7 | 57.14% | 1161.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1142 | 673 | 14 | 35.71% | 1688.2 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1055 | 747 | 4 | 50.0% | 1128.4 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 464 | 890 | 1 | 100.0% | 2265.2 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 845 | 417 | 185 | 50.27% | 1458.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 984 | 747 | 16 | 75.0% | 1570.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 383 | 253 | 16 | 50.0% | 917.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 357 | 320 | 38 | 44.74% | 297.5 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 519 | 521 | 6 | 83.33% | 1397.7 |