| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4908 | 40 | 114 | 712 | 1247 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.29 | 9.15 | 9.03 | 8.89 | 8.93 |
| Winrate | 48.82% | 47.5% | 54.39% | 52.95% | 51.72% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.91 | 1.38 | 1.38 | 1.19 | 1.19 |
| Udělené poškození | 1438.82 | 2374 | 2160.6 | 2052.88 | 1979.49 |
| Obrana základny | 0.18 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.03 | 0.06 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 713.32 | 994 | 966.0 | 903.0 | 881.0 |
| WN8 | 1330 | 2060 (+7) | 1990 (+16) | 1973 (+110) | 1823 (+178) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2792 | 7 | 13 | 53.85% | 2357.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2409 | 6 | 9 | 66.67% | 2383.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2051 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1069.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2350 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 2300.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3320 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2868.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1811 | 3 | 10 | 30.0% | 1506.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=praskamlahve][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/praskamlahve.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 215 | 248 | 5 | 60.0% | 405.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 566 | 540 | 217 | 49.77% | 787.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 936 | 672 | 54 | 55.56% | 953.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 299 | 375 | 3 | 100.0% | 724.5 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 485 | 414 | 32 | 37.5% | 645.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 505 | 361 | 8 | 37.5% | 416.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 309 | 413 | 34 | 41.18% | 213.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 414 | 429 | 1 | 100.0% | 3301.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 937 | 641 | 49 | 46.94% | 874.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2182 | 840 | 203 | 49.75% | 1611.6 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2559 | 1096 | 43 | 62.79% | 2447.6 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 184 | 138 | 2 | 0.0% | 186.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1066 | 801 | 22 | 54.55% | 2047.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 398 | 396 | 21 | 57.14% | 914.3 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3044 | 940 | 366 | 51.91% | 1893.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1283 | 660 | 214 | 46.26% | 760.3 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 786 | 703 | 44 | 47.73% | 1231.4 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 214 | 400 | 8 | 62.5% | 493.1 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1859 | 976 | 320 | 52.19% | 1941.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 244 | 233 | 32 | 31.25% | 269.6 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1417 | 837 | 55 | 49.09% | 2074.2 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 946 | 741 | 35 | 57.14% | 1508.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 184 | 326 | 38 | 65.79% | 555.9 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1107 | 737 | 22 | 59.09% | 1593.1 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1418 | 747 | 215 | 48.37% | 1417.3 |
| ARMT | 5 | 239 | 431 | 1 | 100.0% | 486.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 360 | 407 | 8 | 75.0% | 996.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 620 | 652 | 15 | 53.33% | 618.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 473 | 421 | 49 | 42.86% | 620.4 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2304 | 725 | 53 | 39.62% | 1384.9 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1308 | 767 | 40 | 55.0% | 1362.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 332 | 347 | 45 | 55.56% | 771.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1366 | 683 | 82 | 40.24% | 1043.3 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 1933 | 734 | 35 | 45.71% | 1029.2 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 911 | 531 | 21 | 42.86% | 1354.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1107 | 643 | 167 | 46.11% | 748.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1106 | 702 | 44 | 45.45% | 1324.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1346 | 693 | 73 | 43.84% | 952.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1834 | 771 | 86 | 44.19% | 1584.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 456 | 286 | 3 | 33.33% | 1848.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 460 | 489 | 8 | 62.5% | 1500.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 905 | 617 | 37 | 48.65% | 1007.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 668 | 475 | 30 | 30.0% | 1090.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 301 | 319 | 33 | 42.42% | 569.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1955 | 752 | 250 | 45.2% | 1404.5 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 882 | 683 | 26 | 50.0% | 1630.3 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 763 | 744 | 10 | 50.0% | 920.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 819 | 932 | 1 | 100.0% | 6016.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 309 | 299 | 28 | 39.29% | 847.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 93 | 168 | 3 | 66.67% | 379.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 417 | 382 | 57 | 38.6% | 493.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2358 | 903 | 107 | 61.68% | 2115.1 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 300 | 423 | 4 | 25.0% | 308.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2551 | 867 | 159 | 57.86% | 1963.4 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2265 | 942 | 37 | 59.46% | 2103.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 860 | 617 | 116 | 48.28% | 728.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 645 | 429 | 1 | 0.0% | 2521.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1287 | 744 | 689 | 49.49% | 1351.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 879 | 539 | 129 | 38.76% | 549.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 806 | 677 | 11 | 63.64% | 2498.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 556 | 535 | 9 | 66.67% | 1113.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1585 | 643 | 44 | 38.64% | 886.0 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 371 | 311 | 2 | 50.0% | 1778.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 217 | 218 | 6 | 33.33% | 529.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1289 | 891 | 25 | 64.0% | 1863.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 997 | 697 | 24 | 33.33% | 1765.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 282 | 236 | 8 | 25.0% | 780.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 274 | 416 | 4 | 50.0% | 306.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 192 | 407 | 3 | 100.0% | 732.4 |
| T-70 | 3 | 311 | 356 | 10 | 70.0% | 1313.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 756 | 546 | 98 | 44.9% | 713.1 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 467 | 527 | 24 | 37.5% | 839.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 2585 | 1832 | 1 | 100.0% | 6892.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 168 | 279 | 1 | 100.0% | 739.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 578 | 493 | 57 | 42.11% | 664.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 267 | 298 | 23 | 60.87% | 699.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1824 | 948 | 27 | 48.15% | 1726.8 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1769 | 840 | 2 | 50.0% | 1435.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1038 | 755 | 39 | 43.59% | 1605.2 |