| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 79925 | 21 | 21 | 264 | 687 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.32 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.74 | 9.56 |
| Winrate | 50.04% | 38.1% | 38.1% | 50.0% | 50.95% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.93 | 0.62 | 0.62 | 1.07 | 1.04 |
| Udělené poškození | 1407.55 | 1736 | 1736.43 | 1927.02 | 1910.05 |
| Obrana základny | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.15 | 0.21 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 622.88 | 682 | 682.0 | 840.0 | 850.0 |
| WN8 | 1529 | 1024 | 1181 | 1790 (+1) | 1742 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 1389 | 0 | 0 | 1389.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 131 | 0 | 0 | 131.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.25 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 26 | 2 | 25 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.86 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 46.15% | 0.0% | 76.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.65 | 1.5 | 0.84 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1287 | 274 | 1987.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.73 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 565 | 74 | 1148.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 9.23 | 5.5 | 7.72 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=poko1984][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/poko1984.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 364 | 407 | 54 | 35.19% | 344.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1194 | 549 | 136 | 44.85% | 1251.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 951 | 1305 | 1 | 100.0% | 931.5 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 577 | 702 | 5 | 80.0% | 945.8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2245 | 773 | 42 | 47.62% | 1534.8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 305 | 642 | 10 | 70.0% | 663.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1117 | 534 | 195 | 45.13% | 1228.9 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1080 | 743 | 5 | 60.0% | 1028.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 490 | 374 | 106 | 56.6% | 1062.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1238 | 723 | 230 | 49.57% | 1633.8 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2027 | 647 | 8 | 25.0% | 1080.7 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 730 | 721 | 26 | 65.38% | 1222.6 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2004 | 702 | 121 | 46.28% | 1729.0 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1094 | 657 | 1661 | 50.21% | 1618.1 |
| 121 | 10 | 1787 | 668 | 32 | 50.0% | 1350.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 681 | 596 | 86 | 55.81% | 1197.2 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 3 | 75 | 56 | 55.36% | 122.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2600 | 1126 | 13 | 61.54% | 1841.2 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1157 | 736 | 234 | 48.72% | 1560.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 852 | 508 | 331 | 54.68% | 1877.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 331 | 419 | 4 | 50.0% | 406.2 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2427 | 873 | 24 | 62.5% | 1900.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2103 | 787 | 213 | 55.4% | 1914.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1898 | 612 | 207 | 53.14% | 1429.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 628 | 548 | 167 | 46.11% | 893.4 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2212 | 954 | 71 | 52.11% | 2142.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1364 | 538 | 48 | 43.75% | 1576.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 956 | 545 | 190 | 53.16% | 1629.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2478 | 917 | 53 | 49.06% | 1469.5 |
| M2 | 2 | 106 | 181 | 8 | 37.5% | 272.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2175 | 825 | 128 | 55.47% | 1823.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 925 | 695 | 30 | 46.67% | 1172.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1004 | 508 | 98 | 47.96% | 1659.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 333 | 183 | 1 | 0.0% | 33.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2269 | 877 | 214 | 49.07% | 1781.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 492 | 447 | 107 | 51.4% | 1454.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2121 | 864 | 91 | 51.65% | 1636.1 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1042 | 607 | 157 | 47.77% | 935.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2058 | 717 | 562 | 54.63% | 2061.4 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 438 | 680 | 19 | 68.42% | 792.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 583 | 527 | 52 | 59.62% | 2014.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 785 | 546 | 257 | 49.03% | 1533.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 731 | 417 | 112 | 42.86% | 1237.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 709 | 545 | 34 | 35.29% | 531.2 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1644 | 799 | 134 | 48.51% | 1748.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 2108 | 850 | 91 | 52.75% | 1833.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 996 | 658 | 148 | 46.62% | 1212.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1707 | 525 | 339 | 46.31% | 1238.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 887 | 540 | 138 | 52.9% | 1792.8 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1308 | 742 | 95 | 56.84% | 1323.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 420 | 419 | 4 | 25.0% | 570.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1627 | 681 | 141 | 46.1% | 1448.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1892 | 690 | 1003 | 46.36% | 1469.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1954 | 777 | 266 | 54.51% | 1891.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2207 | 697 | 345 | 54.49% | 1680.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2198 | 609 | 73 | 46.58% | 1487.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1266 | 459 | 8 | 37.5% | 889.0 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 784 | 499 | 50 | 42.0% | 945.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1344 | 782 | 222 | 54.05% | 1735.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1044 | 697 | 145 | 53.79% | 1443.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 229 | 209 | 66 | 54.55% | 631.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 901 | 603 | 534 | 53.56% | 1653.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 676 | 537 | 122 | 51.64% | 1255.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1900 | 614 | 574 | 53.31% | 1963.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1481 | 811 | 49 | 34.69% | 1526.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1230 | 589 | 138 | 57.97% | 1484.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 899 | 446 | 137 | 51.09% | 1417.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1929 | 653 | 46 | 56.52% | 1334.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1052 | 533 | 262 | 48.09% | 1372.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1077 | 667 | 435 | 46.44% | 1165.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1021 | 530 | 246 | 47.56% | 1437.9 |
| K-91 Version II | 9 | 1470 | 752 | 10 | 40.0% | 1219.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 125 | 123 | 7 | 42.86% | 193.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 546 | 306 | 11 | 54.55% | 1327.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 147 | 152 | 54 | 42.59% | 146.7 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1439 | 769 | 74 | 39.19% | 1534.6 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2179 | 1052 | 45 | 53.33% | 2998.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2006 | 674 | 894 | 49.55% | 1647.7 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2644 | 887 | 133 | 45.86% | 1855.1 |
| A46 | 6 | 150 | 336 | 20 | 50.0% | 260.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 358 | 338 | 30 | 53.33% | 597.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 1015 | 548 | 1460 | 51.23% | 1575.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1883 | 844 | 50 | 46.0% | 1960.0 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 342 | 346 | 14 | 50.0% | 557.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1671 | 764 | 1160 | 52.33% | 1734.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 297 | 345 | 36 | 58.33% | 975.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 778 | 453 | 108 | 50.0% | 953.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 121 | 252 | 7 | 57.14% | 475.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 933 | 609 | 142 | 56.34% | 2453.3 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1524 | 679 | 21 | 47.62% | 1083.3 |
| Leox | 9 | 1900 | 812 | 11 | 45.45% | 1596.6 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2205 | 911 | 340 | 53.82% | 2275.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1507 | 587 | 40 | 42.5% | 1473.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 951 | 466 | 144 | 59.03% | 1552.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1209 | 740 | 85 | 56.47% | 1768.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2526 | 1040 | 86 | 59.3% | 1862.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1042 | 706 | 285 | 47.72% | 1201.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 1237 | 688 | 288 | 47.57% | 1449.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 567 | 501 | 160 | 51.25% | 1779.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1463 | 927 | 31 | 54.84% | 2186.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1986 | 854 | 154 | 53.9% | 1847.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 769 | 542 | 152 | 50.0% | 1268.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 680 | 368 | 73 | 41.1% | 1106.8 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 305 | 309 | 35 | 40.0% | 1095.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1279 | 764 | 207 | 47.34% | 1476.9 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 350 | 345 | 1 | 0.0% | 557.2 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2091 | 864 | 90 | 48.89% | 2177.9 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2442 | 972 | 27 | 48.15% | 1668.1 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 559 | 628 | 22 | 50.0% | 593.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2084 | 869 | 29 | 48.28% | 1956.1 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 477 | 540 | 42 | 61.9% | 1422.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1240 | 618 | 143 | 48.25% | 1589.4 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1452 | 851 | 47 | 63.83% | 1336.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 786 | 579 | 59 | 62.71% | 1781.5 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2122 | 893 | 27 | 59.26% | 1532.6 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1433 | 806 | 19 | 63.16% | 1838.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 160 | 193 | 177 | 49.72% | 295.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 98 | 108 | 64 | 54.69% | 447.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1561 | 780 | 13 | 46.15% | 1666.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 15 | 77 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 329 | 308 | 45 | 40.0% | 141.4 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1905 | 898 | 33 | 69.7% | 1737.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 465 | 310 | 449 | 47.44% | 663.4 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1810 | 968 | 139 | 55.4% | 2412.9 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1244 | 644 | 158 | 48.1% | 1478.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1153 | 676 | 121 | 49.59% | 1591.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1106 | 540 | 248 | 54.44% | 1532.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1597 | 648 | 393 | 44.27% | 1288.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2265 | 787 | 123 | 48.78% | 1660.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1344 | 550 | 245 | 46.53% | 1651.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2084 | 915 | 109 | 47.71% | 2086.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1316 | 482 | 626 | 51.6% | 1608.2 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 629 | 538 | 15 | 53.33% | 847.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 1122 | 461 | 345 | 53.62% | 1639.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1881 | 666 | 153 | 48.37% | 1976.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1863 | 780 | 139 | 40.29% | 1527.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2094 | 739 | 188 | 47.34% | 1545.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1351 | 765 | 498 | 52.41% | 1432.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1106 | 545 | 270 | 50.0% | 1217.8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1314 | 708 | 290 | 53.45% | 1461.6 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2914 | 877 | 15 | 53.33% | 2045.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 291 | 292 | 89 | 51.69% | 753.1 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2704 | 997 | 66 | 57.58% | 1848.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 630 | 391 | 99 | 43.43% | 1607.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 939 | 585 | 148 | 53.38% | 1368.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1232 | 738 | 359 | 54.04% | 1506.1 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2160 | 955 | 129 | 59.69% | 2162.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2420 | 772 | 68 | 48.53% | 1684.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1116 | 639 | 83 | 36.14% | 789.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 162 | 206 | 118 | 34.75% | 77.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 1814 | 683 | 129 | 53.49% | 1585.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 814 | 712 | 26 | 73.08% | 1488.3 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1310 | 732 | 63 | 58.73% | 1381.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2133 | 660 | 114 | 54.39% | 1792.3 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2395 | 868 | 128 | 50.78% | 1898.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1496 | 589 | 92 | 59.78% | 1738.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2122 | 622 | 77 | 45.45% | 1718.0 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1503 | 544 | 7 | 28.57% | 960.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 51 | 135 | 20 | 65.0% | 215.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1088 | 661 | 258 | 53.49% | 1609.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 921 | 614 | 239 | 43.51% | 997.6 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 896 | 514 | 114 | 42.11% | 1645.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1175 | 713 | 651 | 49.31% | 1290.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1891 | 708 | 171 | 47.37% | 1420.5 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1946 | 939 | 55 | 52.73% | 1858.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2018 | 708 | 314 | 48.41% | 1707.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 63 | 103 | 15 | 60.0% | 244.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1998 | 600 | 260 | 49.62% | 1690.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1818 | 771 | 199 | 58.79% | 2023.9 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 197 | 213 | 8 | 37.5% | 152.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 987 | 462 | 218 | 49.08% | 1337.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1182 | 548 | 298 | 53.02% | 1700.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 741 | 609 | 51 | 54.9% | 2070.3 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1937 | 960 | 37 | 62.16% | 1864.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 310 | 389 | 9 | 55.56% | 676.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 383 | 407 | 28 | 50.0% | 1035.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 443 | 382 | 52 | 48.08% | 885.6 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 720 | 574 | 68 | 58.82% | 1554.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 340 | 275 | 102 | 51.96% | 965.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1850 | 645 | 430 | 46.05% | 1612.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 122 | 201 | 116 | 49.14% | 239.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2163 | 938 | 92 | 47.83% | 2042.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2135 | 650 | 288 | 47.22% | 1593.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 619 | 461 | 163 | 40.49% | 406.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 518 | 372 | 116 | 54.31% | 1730.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 949 | 605 | 113 | 55.75% | 1341.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 598 | 428 | 46 | 50.0% | 1280.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 110 | 171 | 67 | 53.73% | 194.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 111 | 222 | 5 | 40.0% | 66.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1995 | 634 | 145 | 53.1% | 1657.0 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2302 | 742 | 66 | 54.55% | 1920.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 45 | 31 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2269 | 814 | 46 | 50.0% | 1749.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 216 | 187 | 13 | 61.54% | 719.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2388 | 620 | 108 | 50.0% | 1836.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 543 | 357 | 63 | 47.62% | 1418.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 221 | 294 | 50 | 46.0% | 590.4 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1316 | 754 | 39 | 38.46% | 1172.7 |
| IS | 7 | 780 | 469 | 501 | 48.7% | 976.8 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2265 | 979 | 188 | 57.45% | 2339.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 971 | 503 | 197 | 49.24% | 1460.6 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2215 | 882 | 55 | 52.73% | 1702.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1838 | 596 | 839 | 52.56% | 1677.4 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 867 | 718 | 2 | 50.0% | 845.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 1915 | 719 | 324 | 54.32% | 1647.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1904 | 755 | 195 | 49.23% | 1850.1 |
| Alecto | 4 | 340 | 364 | 34 | 61.76% | 1037.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 185 | 229 | 32 | 50.0% | 598.1 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2220 | 929 | 165 | 52.73% | 2102.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 44 | 68 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2206 | 858 | 32 | 43.75% | 1308.6 |
| Felice | 9 | 1939 | 925 | 74 | 58.11% | 2387.9 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 72 | 162 | 20 | 65.0% | 246.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 687 | 437 | 190 | 51.05% | 1196.8 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1930 | 755 | 14 | 35.71% | 963.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2200 | 852 | 173 | 56.65% | 2020.5 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1421 | 745 | 334 | 52.1% | 1636.2 |
| T-116 | 3 | 80 | 252 | 4 | 25.0% | 57.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1417 | 688 | 124 | 47.58% | 1640.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 905 | 578 | 152 | 44.08% | 873.8 |
| L-60 | 2 | 4 | 178 | 36 | 52.78% | 130.3 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1183 | 718 | 29 | 51.72% | 1786.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1113 | 828 | 3 | 66.67% | 2365.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 102 | 137 | 38 | 52.63% | 318.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 601 | 509 | 88 | 53.41% | 996.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1645 | 740 | 318 | 52.2% | 1614.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 213 | 240 | 7 | 71.43% | 739.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 243 | 221 | 42 | 47.62% | 486.8 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 483 | 424 | 121 | 42.98% | 375.8 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2669 | 856 | 48 | 43.75% | 1686.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 325 | 473 | 156 | 46.15% | 726.1 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 711 | 566 | 32 | 65.63% | 1623.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1040 | 628 | 146 | 52.05% | 1406.3 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2175 | 984 | 96 | 56.25% | 2340.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1431 | 662 | 609 | 48.93% | 1389.9 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1277 | 685 | 36 | 47.22% | 1097.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1057 | 726 | 41 | 46.34% | 1193.7 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 489 | 777 | 1 | 100.0% | 598.4 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 374 | 332 | 32 | 31.25% | 89.2 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 525 | 316 | 74 | 51.35% | 1134.7 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 861 | 741 | 14 | 57.14% | 863.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 937 | 560 | 207 | 46.86% | 953.1 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 1995 | 603 | 6 | 33.33% | 1016.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1425 | 838 | 39 | 46.15% | 1583.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1308 | 661 | 248 | 51.21% | 1970.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 970 | 606 | 17 | 35.29% | 1164.3 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 291 | 430 | 90 | 43.33% | 276.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2051 | 643 | 1038 | 48.94% | 1616.7 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2373 | 738 | 370 | 54.86% | 2022.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1552 | 1014 | 7 | 71.43% | 2080.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 560 | 380 | 41 | 41.46% | 757.0 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1879 | 858 | 24 | 50.0% | 1626.4 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1433 | 750 | 155 | 50.97% | 1740.6 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 320 | 342 | 25 | 48.0% | 293.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 642 | 373 | 38 | 57.89% | 1159.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 2624 | 959 | 51 | 49.02% | 1841.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 743 | 553 | 508 | 50.79% | 1459.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1615 | 544 | 481 | 50.31% | 1525.7 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1459 | 790 | 48 | 43.75% | 1253.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1997 | 747 | 294 | 49.66% | 1570.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 581 | 588 | 54 | 62.96% | 1651.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2152 | 648 | 53 | 49.06% | 1458.5 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1640 | 600 | 601 | 50.08% | 1763.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 73 | 252 | 12 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 785 | 360 | 159 | 50.31% | 1143.3 |
| Executor | 11 | 2825 | 850 | 48 | 47.92% | 1895.3 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 509 | 543 | 8 | 50.0% | 658.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 35 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 273 | 357 | 6 | 66.67% | 648.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1326 | 685 | 32 | 43.75% | 1088.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1000 | 564 | 8 | 25.0% | 1094.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1506 | 786 | 39 | 48.72% | 1474.9 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1725 | 649 | 52 | 55.77% | 1449.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 236 | 281 | 32 | 59.38% | 548.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1257 | 712 | 55 | 49.09% | 1488.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1716 | 678 | 443 | 48.08% | 1690.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1096 | 599 | 120 | 54.17% | 1559.8 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 577 | 561 | 256 | 47.66% | 1093.6 |
| MKA | 2 | 213 | 234 | 6 | 33.33% | 611.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2042 | 633 | 228 | 52.63% | 1682.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 378 | 358 | 49 | 51.02% | 834.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1627 | 800 | 242 | 54.96% | 1531.9 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 252 | 269 | 1 | 0.0% | 33.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 146 | 293 | 8 | 12.5% | 444.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2016 | 742 | 178 | 51.69% | 1706.1 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1197 | 716 | 239 | 48.95% | 1401.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1675 | 614 | 437 | 48.97% | 1741.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2307 | 710 | 278 | 48.92% | 1896.7 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 972 | 718 | 16 | 56.25% | 1016.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 247 | 311 | 18 | 55.56% | 669.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 13 | 97 | 12 | 41.67% | 66.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1563 | 613 | 10 | 40.0% | 1339.9 |
| 212A | 9 | 1483 | 537 | 395 | 44.05% | 1423.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 69 | 111 | 2 | 50.0% | 215.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 468 | 326 | 100 | 49.0% | 671.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1795 | 915 | 116 | 53.45% | 2302.9 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 530 | 606 | 16 | 50.0% | 814.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2234 | 629 | 127 | 49.61% | 1623.3 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1198 | 803 | 16 | 56.25% | 1376.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2054 | 632 | 728 | 48.76% | 1880.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1150 | 669 | 81 | 46.91% | 1569.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1764 | 732 | 181 | 53.59% | 1795.7 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 828 | 734 | 104 | 57.69% | 1540.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 208 | 551 | 4 | 100.0% | 337.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1634 | 777 | 376 | 57.45% | 1934.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1360 | 761 | 82 | 52.44% | 1802.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2145 | 582 | 861 | 52.03% | 1734.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 668 | 398 | 124 | 48.39% | 1255.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 935 | 639 | 77 | 45.45% | 899.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 135 | 145 | 4 | 25.0% | 383.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 1 | 59 | 21 | 42.86% | 21.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 291 | 350 | 13 | 69.23% | 1061.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2100 | 676 | 688 | 48.4% | 1741.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 249 | 252 | 4 | 75.0% | 1355.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2244 | 750 | 100 | 46.0% | 1597.4 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2145 | 702 | 252 | 48.81% | 1647.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 82 | 118 | 13 | 46.15% | 218.5 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 155 | 203 | 3 | 0.0% | 349.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 950 | 516 | 214 | 55.14% | 1711.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1653 | 650 | 160 | 45.0% | 1536.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 944 | 643 | 186 | 44.09% | 1105.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1067 | 491 | 363 | 47.11% | 1012.7 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1552 | 855 | 8 | 62.5% | 1282.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 64 | 65 | 4 | 25.0% | 104.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2919 | 949 | 43 | 51.16% | 1992.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2072 | 752 | 46 | 54.35% | 1950.9 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 899 | 644 | 117 | 54.7% | 1449.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 75 | 220 | 2 | 50.0% | 198.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2314 | 904 | 73 | 42.47% | 1289.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 553 | 381 | 159 | 52.2% | 1292.4 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 351 | 245 | 51 | 56.86% | 1232.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 604 | 431 | 103 | 53.4% | 1125.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1176 | 701 | 94 | 51.06% | 1498.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 385 | 367 | 66 | 50.0% | 641.3 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 950 | 570 | 223 | 51.57% | 1253.5 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1218 | 835 | 2 | 100.0% | 1934.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 533 | 574 | 52 | 48.08% | 604.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1421 | 781 | 495 | 53.13% | 1754.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 745 | 497 | 116 | 45.69% | 929.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1029 | 658 | 357 | 48.46% | 1515.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1695 | 656 | 257 | 51.36% | 1842.7 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 2105 | 1186 | 5 | 100.0% | 1696.7 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1002 | 646 | 630 | 51.11% | 1199.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 88 | 141 | 11 | 9.09% | 209.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 690 | 513 | 74 | 41.89% | 470.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1577 | 604 | 463 | 54.43% | 1635.8 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 430 | 400 | 9 | 33.33% | 719.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1829 | 681 | 216 | 57.87% | 1856.9 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 105 | 156 | 12 | 41.67% | 92.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 90 | 164 | 107 | 44.86% | 68.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 395 | 645 | 7 | 71.43% | 396.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 884 | 605 | 46 | 52.17% | 808.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 524 | 336 | 59 | 49.15% | 1012.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 689 | 476 | 89 | 51.69% | 1239.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 419 | 342 | 593 | 45.87% | 656.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1976 | 672 | 179 | 49.16% | 1577.5 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1275 | 734 | 30 | 46.67% | 1232.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1151 | 761 | 36 | 41.67% | 1977.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 513 | 452 | 48 | 56.25% | 1509.2 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1109 | 789 | 61 | 63.93% | 2006.6 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1889 | 938 | 104 | 52.88% | 2114.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1540 | 707 | 3 | 33.33% | 1381.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 978 | 617 | 122 | 45.9% | 1222.8 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1170 | 1040 | 1 | 100.0% | 1085.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 27 | 157 | 10 | 60.0% | 204.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 514 | 423 | 36 | 58.33% | 909.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2220 | 599 | 124 | 45.97% | 1795.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1251 | 828 | 47 | 46.81% | 1466.1 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1788 | 598 | 120 | 45.83% | 1334.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 794 | 591 | 374 | 46.26% | 933.7 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 318 | 358 | 6 | 50.0% | 928.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2057 | 657 | 702 | 51.71% | 2168.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 559 | 616 | 923 | 49.51% | 1048.6 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1314 | 615 | 107 | 48.6% | 1444.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 656 | 407 | 212 | 52.83% | 1156.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 265 | 358 | 82 | 46.34% | 707.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 514 | 400 | 68 | 51.47% | 1566.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1343 | 527 | 153 | 54.25% | 2170.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 47 | 289 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2188 | 956 | 21 | 71.43% | 2280.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1681 | 595 | 422 | 50.71% | 1303.0 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 857 | 611 | 24 | 41.67% | 805.3 |
| D1 | 2 | 138 | 236 | 2 | 50.0% | 528.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1062 | 707 | 193 | 60.62% | 1950.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 122 | 192 | 45 | 62.22% | 319.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 301 | 380 | 298 | 34.9% | 226.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 559 | 500 | 25 | 64.0% | 821.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1097 | 594 | 76 | 46.05% | 781.4 |
| T78 | 6 | 390 | 451 | 9 | 55.56% | 419.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1221 | 581 | 79 | 43.04% | 1271.6 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 783 | 587 | 101 | 40.59% | 726.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 864 | 685 | 78 | 56.41% | 1530.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 22 | 165 | 4 | 100.0% | 262.5 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 15 | 107 | 38 | 50.0% | 108.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1259 | 671 | 1760 | 50.11% | 1485.4 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2173 | 716 | 97 | 43.3% | 1638.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1376 | 552 | 366 | 48.63% | 1204.6 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1680 | 768 | 162 | 56.79% | 1731.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1351 | 765 | 37 | 51.35% | 1418.8 |
| Toro | 9 | 2148 | 911 | 73 | 50.68% | 2036.1 |
| Stinger | 10 | 1207 | 599 | 9 | 44.44% | 569.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 189 | 200 | 189 | 48.68% | 313.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1246 | 686 | 312 | 50.96% | 1459.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2038 | 722 | 180 | 47.78% | 1687.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 799 | 631 | 128 | 50.78% | 704.6 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 305 | 260 | 1 | 0.0% | 551.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1094 | 639 | 72 | 50.0% | 1131.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 231 | 188 | 60 | 58.33% | 757.5 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2031 | 873 | 67 | 49.25% | 2006.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1709 | 549 | 2342 | 49.19% | 1602.9 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1109 | 648 | 400 | 51.0% | 1130.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 477 | 360 | 155 | 53.55% | 997.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2124 | 623 | 91 | 53.85% | 1617.3 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 665 | 460 | 5 | 40.0% | 978.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 97 | 259 | 39 | 46.15% | 64.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 44 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 148 | 196 | 33 | 66.67% | 574.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2096 | 663 | 332 | 50.3% | 1705.5 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1415 | 766 | 197 | 51.78% | 1687.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 715 | 588 | 2 | 50.0% | 1331.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1058 | 601 | 66 | 34.85% | 1084.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1869 | 652 | 283 | 49.47% | 1565.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2913 | 841 | 139 | 56.83% | 2422.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 72 | 234 | 12 | 66.67% | 319.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 821 | 572 | 67 | 47.76% | 728.9 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 0 | 78 | 2 | 50.0% | 107.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1951 | 744 | 317 | 56.78% | 1972.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 669 | 455 | 165 | 50.91% | 1337.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1525 | 757 | 3 | 33.33% | 1670.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1614 | 478 | 104 | 50.96% | 1450.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 992 | 764 | 51 | 56.86% | 1619.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1950 | 611 | 432 | 44.91% | 1522.9 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1228 | 764 | 54 | 57.41% | 1305.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 202 | 273 | 4 | 50.0% | 675.9 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 583 | 600 | 16 | 50.0% | 879.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1429 | 739 | 32 | 37.5% | 1226.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 168 | 165 | 3 | 66.67% | 429.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1453 | 497 | 485 | 48.25% | 1511.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 156 | 314 | 20 | 60.0% | 343.9 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1019 | 386 | 15 | 13.33% | 656.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2337 | 771 | 378 | 49.21% | 1802.2 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 984 | 773 | 85 | 50.59% | 1120.9 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1492 | 756 | 91 | 49.45% | 1572.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2032 | 716 | 1198 | 53.59% | 2227.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1697 | 809 | 83 | 57.83% | 1645.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1841 | 716 | 44 | 52.27% | 1655.2 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1107 | 565 | 56 | 26.79% | 1082.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1022 | 724 | 92 | 48.91% | 939.9 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1178 | 776 | 10 | 50.0% | 1413.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 586 | 341 | 791 | 43.24% | 850.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1425 | 670 | 211 | 47.87% | 1777.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1016 | 602 | 31 | 45.16% | 737.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1902 | 811 | 53 | 54.72% | 1751.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 128 | 176 | 25 | 64.0% | 511.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 132 | 107 | 11 | 18.18% | 462.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1731 | 718 | 100 | 43.0% | 1104.7 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1700 | 963 | 73 | 56.16% | 2273.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 48 | 105 | 71 | 42.25% | 30.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1759 | 678 | 1327 | 45.44% | 1399.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 358 | 335 | 1 | 0.0% | 53.1 |
| 113 | 10 | 2073 | 768 | 61 | 52.46% | 1827.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 288 | 296 | 20 | 55.0% | 791.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 810 | 393 | 146 | 46.58% | 1360.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 542 | 492 | 6 | 50.0% | 1087.9 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1635 | 826 | 42 | 54.76% | 1537.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1396 | 764 | 16 | 62.5% | 1241.2 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1233 | 596 | 32 | 34.38% | 1103.8 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1408 | 949 | 19 | 57.89% | 1793.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2156 | 884 | 167 | 48.5% | 1785.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1119 | 685 | 618 | 45.95% | 1047.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2258 | 722 | 182 | 45.6% | 1910.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 32 | 93 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1005 | 775 | 12 | 66.67% | 1530.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 80 | 154 | 35 | 60.0% | 191.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 763 | 567 | 265 | 39.25% | 754.9 |
| null | 0 | 2215 | 646 | 430 | 45.12% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 95 | 203 | 13 | 30.77% | 162.2 |
| M41D | 8 | 722 | 431 | 8 | 50.0% | 1236.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 121 | 170 | 85 | 49.41% | 256.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1129 | 607 | 315 | 51.11% | 1861.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1286 | 631 | 265 | 49.81% | 1431.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 255 | 243 | 53 | 47.17% | 505.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 862 | 480 | 179 | 48.04% | 1360.0 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1619 | 555 | 1 | 0.0% | 2377.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1246 | 593 | 294 | 52.38% | 1329.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2096 | 657 | 353 | 49.29% | 1797.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2090 | 755 | 122 | 50.82% | 1629.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 630 | 608 | 145 | 55.17% | 1274.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 463 | 483 | 17 | 41.18% | 538.3 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 814 | 557 | 7 | 42.86% | 705.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1613 | 743 | 348 | 51.15% | 1331.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 933 | 393 | 215 | 53.02% | 1187.8 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1794 | 805 | 12 | 50.0% | 1722.6 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 204 | 504 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1663 | 655 | 818 | 43.64% | 1417.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2072 | 881 | 160 | 59.38% | 2126.8 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1199 | 785 | 20 | 60.0% | 2381.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 38 | 128 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 670 | 487 | 185 | 61.08% | 2366.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1622 | 575 | 283 | 47.0% | 1579.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 949 | 509 | 673 | 50.67% | 1441.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1385 | 751 | 128 | 55.47% | 1411.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1360 | 663 | 135 | 50.37% | 1841.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1844 | 886 | 260 | 56.54% | 2093.8 |