| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 114606 | 40 | 168 | 607 | 1030 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.68 | 10.18 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 52.15% | 52.5% | 50.0% | 50.58% | 49.51% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.84 | 1.43 | 3.04 | 1.86 | 1.43 |
| Udělené poškození | 1806.21 | 2018 | 1645.84 | 1881.95 | 1972.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.53 | 0 | 0.46 | 0.19 | 0.22 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 726.38 | 727 | 789.0 | 811.0 | 813.0 |
| WN8 | 1953 | 1698 | 1990 (+1) | 1893 | 1896 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 185 | 2 | 0 | 193 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.95 |
| Winrate | 48.65% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 48.19% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.48 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.52 |
| Udělené poškození | 1633 | 1102 | 0 | 1592.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.16 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 714 | 188 | 0 | 703.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.72 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 9.6 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 829 | 428 | 54 | 77 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.18 |
| Winrate | 53.32% | 50.47% | 59.26% | 51.95% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.97 | 0.38 | 0.76 | 0.47 |
| Udělené poškození | 1794 | 1225 | 733 | 1558.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.24 | 0.55 | 1.19 | 0.12 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 850 | 681 | 564 | 647.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.25 | 7.29 | 6.93 | 8.94 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 4355 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3451.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2831 | 3 | 7 | 42.86% | 1880.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2121 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2065.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2321 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1035.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1057 | 4 | 6 | 66.67% | 1201.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1381 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 1598.0 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 108 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 155.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2482 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 2078.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 2619 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2703.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2525 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1600.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=pitchati][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/pitchati.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 495 | 607 | 33 | 45.45% | 737.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1679 | 845 | 140 | 59.29% | 2341.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1797 | 813 | 79 | 51.9% | 2365.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1385 | 822 | 35 | 48.57% | 1517.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2113 | 942 | 227 | 61.23% | 2613.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1997 | 919 | 223 | 56.5% | 1815.7 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1901 | 728 | 134 | 47.01% | 1466.3 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1123 | 700 | 220 | 58.64% | 1677.2 |
| 121 | 10 | 1865 | 662 | 35 | 40.0% | 1403.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 675 | 349 | 239 | 47.28% | 1140.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1493 | 800 | 114 | 59.65% | 2661.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3006 | 1127 | 49 | 65.31% | 2305.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1432 | 870 | 87 | 49.43% | 1993.7 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1394 | 960 | 16 | 68.75% | 2714.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 677 | 489 | 130 | 53.08% | 1201.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1556 | 739 | 4442 | 53.29% | 2393.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2180 | 793 | 176 | 51.14% | 1849.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2210 | 686 | 490 | 47.35% | 1620.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 956 | 752 | 59 | 61.02% | 1755.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1212 | 736 | 66 | 62.12% | 1329.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 1089 | 744 | 73 | 58.9% | 1958.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3032 | 990 | 73 | 52.05% | 1996.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2122 | 811 | 386 | 50.0% | 1766.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 962 | 709 | 145 | 56.55% | 1619.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1531 | 742 | 15 | 53.33% | 1651.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2336 | 828 | 88 | 44.32% | 1646.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 216 | 131 | 8 | 12.5% | 370.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 38 | 102 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 539 | 404 | 84 | 48.81% | 714.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1926 | 734 | 95 | 38.95% | 1269.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1985 | 850 | 56 | 51.79% | 1875.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 214 | 95 | 3 | 0.0% | 280.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1763 | 743 | 256 | 52.34% | 2040.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 738 | 682 | 157 | 54.14% | 1276.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 588 | 520 | 53 | 39.62% | 907.2 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1645 | 789 | 128 | 50.0% | 1862.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 2035 | 863 | 94 | 57.45% | 1916.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 911 | 410 | 185 | 54.59% | 1290.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1997 | 647 | 2992 | 50.5% | 1631.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 987 | 654 | 224 | 55.8% | 2112.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 573 | 489 | 18 | 55.56% | 1099.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1629 | 807 | 300 | 54.33% | 1702.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1808 | 828 | 4061 | 54.86% | 2252.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2302 | 627 | 1545 | 52.49% | 2311.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2482 | 838 | 1461 | 58.38% | 2619.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2608 | 723 | 3174 | 54.1% | 2465.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2378 | 773 | 276 | 56.16% | 1796.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1983 | 924 | 10 | 80.0% | 2416.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 750 | 690 | 205 | 48.78% | 1342.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 57 | 371 | 5 | 80.0% | 264.5 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1310 | 689 | 101 | 46.53% | 1325.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 148 | 172 | 80 | 52.5% | 304.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1219 | 786 | 25 | 52.0% | 2087.1 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1553 | 666 | 45 | 44.44% | 1301.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1750 | 765 | 276 | 49.28% | 1718.0 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 218 | 240 | 12 | 58.33% | 661.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1329 | 794 | 60 | 48.33% | 1805.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1039 | 627 | 18 | 38.89% | 877.8 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1050 | 875 | 30 | 66.67% | 1405.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1039 | 598 | 33 | 51.52% | 1081.1 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2469 | 858 | 149 | 53.69% | 1690.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 938 | 684 | 183 | 60.11% | 1691.9 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1500 | 758 | 49 | 53.06% | 1868.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1980 | 737 | 123 | 55.28% | 1531.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1226 | 546 | 249 | 58.23% | 1998.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1387 | 678 | 546 | 47.25% | 1910.3 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1218 | 737 | 188 | 47.87% | 1260.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1155 | 708 | 94 | 52.13% | 1569.4 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1454 | 781 | 43 | 46.51% | 1788.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1948 | 733 | 255 | 47.45% | 1573.9 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2316 | 729 | 546 | 46.89% | 1839.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 486 | 449 | 6 | 50.0% | 1087.8 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2098 | 708 | 110 | 49.09% | 1622.7 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1279 | 738 | 24 | 62.5% | 2477.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 193 | 168 | 101 | 45.54% | 304.3 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2356 | 903 | 146 | 54.79% | 2080.1 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2176 | 930 | 33 | 60.61% | 2167.8 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1555 | 790 | 246 | 45.53% | 1565.2 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2752 | 914 | 253 | 51.78% | 2120.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2250 | 619 | 1159 | 51.6% | 2137.2 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2816 | 949 | 94 | 54.26% | 2234.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1279 | 701 | 19 | 47.37% | 1599.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 846 | 720 | 10 | 60.0% | 2055.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 878 | 691 | 861 | 49.71% | 1243.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1438 | 849 | 28 | 57.14% | 1434.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2324 | 1021 | 7 | 57.14% | 2253.1 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2147 | 915 | 892 | 55.94% | 2413.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1670 | 750 | 200 | 50.0% | 1487.9 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2172 | 839 | 147 | 44.22% | 1452.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1262 | 730 | 46 | 54.35% | 2034.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 207 | 250 | 16 | 50.0% | 979.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 714 | 692 | 15 | 60.0% | 1775.7 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2216 | 839 | 176 | 53.41% | 1982.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2130 | 831 | 233 | 48.93% | 1629.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2167 | 707 | 713 | 51.05% | 1763.4 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2078 | 813 | 142 | 52.11% | 1957.1 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1046 | 558 | 7 | 14.29% | 859.8 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 131 | 387 | 324 | 50.93% | 497.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1524 | 811 | 184 | 55.98% | 1649.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1995 | 879 | 25 | 36.0% | 1617.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 862 | 577 | 113 | 42.48% | 1087.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2854 | 974 | 184 | 47.83% | 1984.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1431 | 895 | 92 | 58.7% | 2002.2 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1058 | 746 | 6 | 50.0% | 1179.6 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1147 | 694 | 18 | 44.44% | 1512.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 496 | 397 | 50 | 46.0% | 1271.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1993 | 912 | 316 | 53.8% | 2017.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 900 | 636 | 48 | 47.92% | 1773.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1276 | 687 | 407 | 49.63% | 1348.0 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1613 | 730 | 184 | 41.85% | 1397.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2524 | 991 | 195 | 55.9% | 1942.2 |
| Pudel | 6 | 1025 | 751 | 87 | 58.62% | 1986.9 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 943 | 859 | 5 | 80.0% | 1267.2 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1129 | 648 | 60 | 48.33% | 1175.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2085 | 808 | 53 | 47.17% | 1890.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1116 | 643 | 38 | 55.26% | 1983.7 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1941 | 765 | 142 | 46.48% | 2039.0 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2261 | 815 | 399 | 51.63% | 2081.6 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2528 | 785 | 117 | 47.86% | 1665.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 612 | 750 | 1 | 0.0% | 2220.3 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 369 | 551 | 709 | 51.2% | 989.4 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1240 | 794 | 82 | 59.76% | 1763.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1879 | 748 | 361 | 48.48% | 2167.3 |
| TBT | 9 | 2115 | 726 | 9 | 33.33% | 1729.9 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 692 | 549 | 2 | 50.0% | 2095.0 |
| Nergal | 8 | 881 | 620 | 11 | 36.36% | 638.9 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1854 | 861 | 223 | 56.5% | 2262.2 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1636 | 894 | 68 | 60.29% | 2887.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1013 | 708 | 52 | 51.92% | 1311.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2297 | 867 | 277 | 55.6% | 2393.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2050 | 817 | 158 | 50.63% | 1485.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1490 | 751 | 207 | 51.69% | 1793.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 198 | 202 | 71 | 38.03% | 571.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1415 | 646 | 249 | 53.01% | 1990.6 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1069 | 814 | 3 | 66.67% | 1756.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 989 | 533 | 112 | 46.43% | 1295.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1739 | 767 | 34 | 38.24% | 1590.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2588 | 911 | 241 | 55.6% | 2134.3 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1926 | 1038 | 368 | 63.86% | 2435.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1658 | 864 | 111 | 55.86% | 2675.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2022 | 876 | 146 | 58.22% | 2637.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2227 | 680 | 166 | 45.78% | 1412.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 615 | 526 | 26 | 46.15% | 2118.9 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2596 | 895 | 67 | 49.25% | 1656.8 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2313 | 868 | 80 | 62.5% | 1756.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1207 | 636 | 105 | 44.76% | 1807.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1366 | 790 | 978 | 51.94% | 1678.6 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2044 | 962 | 9 | 77.78% | 1722.0 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1786 | 895 | 104 | 55.77% | 1975.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1819 | 759 | 618 | 51.13% | 1368.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2135 | 932 | 166 | 58.43% | 2437.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2012 | 878 | 2435 | 56.71% | 2371.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 1960 | 743 | 137 | 48.18% | 1575.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1276 | 783 | 72 | 58.33% | 2275.1 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1550 | 871 | 34 | 58.82% | 1879.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2174 | 758 | 596 | 49.83% | 1929.9 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1905 | 733 | 59 | 47.46% | 1337.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1830 | 792 | 381 | 54.33% | 1753.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1956 | 726 | 35 | 42.86% | 1336.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1030 | 629 | 1406 | 52.28% | 1448.1 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2008 | 858 | 8 | 50.0% | 1802.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 184 | 581 | 6 | 100.0% | 1171.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1022 | 635 | 122 | 49.18% | 1588.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 890 | 735 | 41 | 51.22% | 981.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1671 | 931 | 59 | 55.93% | 2155.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1794 | 725 | 162 | 46.3% | 1238.8 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1930 | 884 | 42 | 50.0% | 1672.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2233 | 682 | 392 | 52.3% | 2121.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 225 | 327 | 1 | 100.0% | 1349.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2179 | 764 | 174 | 44.25% | 1785.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1777 | 856 | 115 | 58.26% | 1857.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1064 | 598 | 120 | 54.17% | 1552.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1895 | 964 | 12 | 58.33% | 1846.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 709 | 587 | 27 | 37.04% | 1705.9 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1799 | 894 | 52 | 50.0% | 1935.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1788 | 803 | 152 | 57.89% | 1590.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2224 | 751 | 114 | 56.14% | 1761.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1980 | 792 | 35 | 57.14% | 1854.7 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2056 | 796 | 129 | 48.84% | 1494.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1341 | 755 | 82 | 58.54% | 1395.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 186 | 160 | 16 | 25.0% | 407.6 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 1889 | 751 | 220 | 45.45% | 1297.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2134 | 785 | 142 | 54.23% | 1661.3 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 497 | 639 | 3 | 66.67% | 399.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 230 | 228 | 10 | 40.0% | 646.3 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1382 | 554 | 428 | 47.66% | 1451.4 |
| IS | 7 | 935 | 426 | 223 | 50.22% | 1387.9 |
| SU-122V | 9 | 2250 | 842 | 64 | 50.0% | 1971.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 896 | 664 | 28 | 57.14% | 1874.3 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2212 | 785 | 62 | 48.39% | 1657.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 2123 | 786 | 452 | 57.3% | 2266.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1161 | 730 | 62 | 50.0% | 1396.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 1954 | 698 | 790 | 48.73% | 1692.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1986 | 815 | 330 | 56.36% | 2240.1 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 730 | 812 | 8 | 75.0% | 822.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 344 | 488 | 42 | 61.9% | 1475.9 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1122 | 721 | 325 | 55.69% | 2226.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 47 | 105 | 18 | 55.56% | 132.3 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1797 | 734 | 113 | 46.9% | 2273.7 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2362 | 843 | 96 | 41.67% | 1508.9 |
| Felice | 9 | 1103 | 527 | 6 | 33.33% | 901.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1922 | 930 | 207 | 56.04% | 2470.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 774 | 565 | 73 | 50.68% | 1437.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1480 | 817 | 80 | 53.75% | 2423.0 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1401 | 1131 | 6 | 83.33% | 3132.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2048 | 798 | 252 | 48.41% | 1620.4 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 890 | 738 | 171 | 58.48% | 1700.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1750 | 620 | 3552 | 50.39% | 1772.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1646 | 827 | 68 | 48.53% | 1981.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1527 | 878 | 25 | 60.0% | 2137.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 913 | 710 | 690 | 56.96% | 2041.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 274 | 426 | 16 | 50.0% | 1471.3 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1179 | 606 | 18 | 33.33% | 880.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1091 | 703 | 317 | 54.89% | 2139.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2264 | 790 | 262 | 54.96% | 2964.2 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2583 | 838 | 88 | 53.41% | 1610.8 |
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 1064 | 682 | 45 | 42.22% | 1929.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1308 | 690 | 119 | 46.22% | 1220.2 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 796 | 807 | 3 | 66.67% | 2626.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1157 | 809 | 71 | 54.93% | 1760.7 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1684 | 802 | 38 | 47.37% | 1471.3 |
| T92 | 8 | 651 | 652 | 95 | 41.05% | 1061.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1790 | 706 | 294 | 50.0% | 2196.8 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1852 | 875 | 131 | 59.54% | 1916.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1478 | 778 | 76 | 56.58% | 1784.3 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1270 | 802 | 497 | 52.72% | 1620.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 973 | 651 | 159 | 43.4% | 977.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 169 | 182 | 15 | 46.67% | 547.2 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2488 | 764 | 1512 | 53.57% | 1807.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 915 | 701 | 40 | 57.5% | 1363.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1619 | 816 | 267 | 47.94% | 2001.0 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1456 | 943 | 8 | 50.0% | 1920.5 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2238 | 808 | 2 | 50.0% | 1355.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1204 | 720 | 122 | 47.54% | 1646.6 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 522 | 610 | 19 | 42.11% | 816.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2521 | 688 | 1493 | 52.51% | 2216.0 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2036 | 741 | 110 | 46.36% | 1536.9 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1480 | 830 | 37 | 54.05% | 1666.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 391 | 242 | 164 | 46.95% | 816.7 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1408 | 709 | 102 | 46.08% | 1479.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1109 | 672 | 131 | 47.33% | 1482.4 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1378 | 803 | 131 | 45.04% | 2331.6 |
| M60 | 10 | 1974 | 688 | 174 | 42.53% | 1440.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 556 | 445 | 30 | 43.33% | 844.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 2638 | 963 | 207 | 52.66% | 1949.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1062 | 937 | 50 | 56.0% | 2416.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2096 | 859 | 72 | 55.56% | 2120.5 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2862 | 907 | 49 | 55.1% | 1693.4 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 90 | 87 | 1 | 0.0% | 37.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2175 | 798 | 35 | 57.14% | 1698.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2510 | 617 | 499 | 52.51% | 1936.7 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1814 | 798 | 203 | 55.67% | 1790.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 161 | 373 | 43 | 44.19% | 359.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 861 | 652 | 187 | 52.41% | 1479.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 2422 | 826 | 138 | 49.28% | 1792.7 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 487 | 601 | 83 | 46.99% | 663.6 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1567 | 760 | 18 | 50.0% | 1419.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 6 | 83 | 3 | 66.67% | 220.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1907 | 1003 | 20 | 70.0% | 2262.5 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1427 | 754 | 70 | 48.57% | 1641.3 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1324 | 749 | 24 | 41.67% | 1405.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1191 | 732 | 116 | 59.48% | 1687.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2128 | 835 | 99 | 50.51% | 2219.3 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1313 | 801 | 107 | 53.27% | 1848.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 846 | 754 | 6 | 66.67% | 1753.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 908 | 450 | 6 | 16.67% | 1189.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 80 | 131 | 65 | 40.0% | 11.8 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1604 | 718 | 19 | 52.63% | 1363.3 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1568 | 870 | 48 | 56.25% | 1696.4 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2172 | 813 | 11 | 54.55% | 1617.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1689 | 807 | 129 | 55.81% | 2328.8 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 747 | 653 | 167 | 56.29% | 1598.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1555 | 676 | 426 | 48.12% | 1715.9 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2495 | 948 | 90 | 60.0% | 1952.4 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1280 | 770 | 60 | 60.0% | 1702.3 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1453 | 728 | 27 | 44.44% | 2233.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1959 | 660 | 125 | 40.8% | 1453.1 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 884 | 1071 | 1 | 100.0% | 3223.6 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1206 | 709 | 35 | 57.14% | 1208.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 135 | 295 | 77 | 50.65% | 474.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 96 | 224 | 114 | 49.12% | 129.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2239 | 781 | 352 | 49.43% | 1872.1 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1261 | 710 | 101 | 47.52% | 1414.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1963 | 910 | 79 | 65.82% | 2151.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1901 | 752 | 139 | 46.76% | 1422.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 318 | 412 | 119 | 52.1% | 956.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 333 | 455 | 2 | 50.0% | 1805.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1986 | 862 | 270 | 57.78% | 2222.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 1542 | 825 | 35 | 68.57% | 1556.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 597 | 439 | 50 | 50.0% | 1032.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1577 | 794 | 160 | 45.63% | 1830.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2311 | 842 | 79 | 56.96% | 1902.1 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1924 | 831 | 32 | 37.5% | 2471.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1899 | 790 | 136 | 50.0% | 1884.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1798 | 698 | 123 | 45.53% | 1356.3 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1247 | 714 | 78 | 55.13% | 1736.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2055 | 983 | 52 | 63.46% | 2270.0 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 1996 | 777 | 100 | 48.0% | 1495.9 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1161 | 723 | 95 | 50.53% | 1754.1 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1884 | 1005 | 9 | 66.67% | 2000.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 236 | 321 | 20 | 60.0% | 795.7 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1098 | 746 | 137 | 58.39% | 1694.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1736 | 798 | 482 | 56.43% | 2008.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1582 | 804 | 120 | 50.83% | 1985.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2358 | 718 | 3008 | 51.53% | 1867.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1084 | 729 | 21 | 52.38% | 2118.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1547 | 755 | 38 | 42.11% | 1742.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2292 | 755 | 659 | 52.5% | 1910.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 322 | 497 | 183 | 60.11% | 1930.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2070 | 782 | 121 | 41.32% | 1458.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2041 | 751 | 294 | 51.7% | 1646.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 136 | 167 | 52 | 42.31% | 591.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1771 | 792 | 163 | 51.53% | 1756.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 825 | 633 | 93 | 50.54% | 1418.5 |
| H3 | 9 | 1899 | 605 | 1 | 0.0% | 1489.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1749 | 734 | 422 | 53.55% | 1829.2 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1614 | 996 | 26 | 69.23% | 2251.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1816 | 733 | 222 | 50.0% | 2432.1 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1041 | 694 | 1200 | 55.17% | 2207.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1691 | 812 | 29 | 37.93% | 2260.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 43 | 69 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 432 | 360 | 194 | 48.97% | 1213.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2108 | 848 | 153 | 50.33% | 2051.8 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1335 | 861 | 127 | 56.69% | 2650.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 144 | 400 | 5 | 100.0% | 808.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2639 | 1033 | 123 | 50.41% | 1687.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 617 | 572 | 11 | 63.64% | 1623.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1070 | 749 | 109 | 51.38% | 2466.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1357 | 834 | 87 | 65.52% | 1914.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 523 | 448 | 38 | 42.11% | 968.8 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1133 | 670 | 125 | 45.6% | 1579.3 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1372 | 827 | 206 | 53.88% | 2285.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 874 | 629 | 195 | 50.77% | 1215.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1178 | 741 | 115 | 52.17% | 1610.8 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 3922 | 1784 | 1 | 100.0% | 5180.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 2285 | 856 | 220 | 56.36% | 2994.9 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1823 | 832 | 63 | 44.44% | 1974.1 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1250 | 778 | 72 | 52.78% | 2024.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1080 | 704 | 145 | 54.48% | 1187.3 |
| T42 | 8 | 1622 | 868 | 48 | 60.42% | 2394.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1932 | 760 | 125 | 52.8% | 1630.0 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1568 | 815 | 66 | 46.97% | 2012.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2054 | 713 | 40 | 42.5% | 1467.3 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 541 | 751 | 12 | 58.33% | 1880.6 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1726 | 832 | 147 | 57.82% | 1771.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 519 | 515 | 16 | 43.75% | 1149.2 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1022 | 889 | 4 | 75.0% | 794.3 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1476 | 835 | 21 | 57.14% | 1290.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1654 | 694 | 9 | 33.33% | 1559.9 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1860 | 863 | 390 | 53.85% | 2122.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 17 | 334 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2024 | 761 | 529 | 49.72% | 1739.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 385 | 412 | 45 | 35.56% | 890.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2102 | 844 | 29 | 44.83% | 2105.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2056 | 684 | 490 | 47.14% | 1910.5 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1205 | 747 | 10 | 70.0% | 2598.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2442 | 791 | 97 | 46.39% | 1914.4 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 1549 | 930 | 1 | 100.0% | 6093.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2269 | 859 | 575 | 55.3% | 2324.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 939 | 612 | 6 | 33.33% | 912.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 722 | 733 | 421 | 50.83% | 1457.9 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1311 | 706 | 371 | 47.71% | 1444.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1508 | 573 | 19 | 21.05% | 1122.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2552 | 715 | 6145 | 51.65% | 2448.5 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1363 | 643 | 5 | 20.0% | 1582.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1015 | 629 | 27 | 55.56% | 1482.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 552 | 549 | 7 | 42.86% | 1146.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1094 | 727 | 64 | 48.44% | 2084.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 407 | 431 | 25 | 48.0% | 1676.2 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1032 | 687 | 186 | 55.91% | 2097.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 443 | 230 | 20 | 35.0% | 377.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1068 | 642 | 54 | 50.0% | 896.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1500 | 793 | 42 | 54.76% | 1852.0 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1336 | 783 | 23 | 47.83% | 1743.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 801 | 567 | 20 | 35.0% | 1384.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 141 | 194 | 260 | 45.77% | 663.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 919 | 607 | 626 | 54.31% | 1824.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1580 | 623 | 604 | 50.83% | 2339.1 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1758 | 681 | 51 | 47.06% | 1098.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1708 | 710 | 406 | 57.64% | 1999.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1148 | 696 | 68 | 54.41% | 1968.4 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 549 | 516 | 63 | 33.33% | 682.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 1756 | 853 | 42 | 47.62% | 2134.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1861 | 935 | 30 | 53.33% | 2627.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1481 | 777 | 166 | 49.4% | 1670.3 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2291 | 803 | 128 | 51.56% | 1498.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1639 | 840 | 828 | 52.9% | 1900.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1643 | 734 | 175 | 48.0% | 2302.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1687 | 713 | 184 | 51.09% | 1469.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1888 | 928 | 182 | 56.04% | 2368.9 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 475 | 771 | 2 | 100.0% | 1794.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 412 | 259 | 117 | 46.15% | 594.0 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1652 | 893 | 58 | 62.07% | 2074.2 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2850 | 853 | 305 | 52.46% | 1851.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2034 | 782 | 235 | 52.34% | 1557.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1460 | 696 | 1205 | 49.63% | 1195.0 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1762 | 802 | 246 | 46.75% | 2016.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 398 | 283 | 185 | 50.81% | 753.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2102 | 689 | 43 | 41.86% | 1399.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1755 | 921 | 16 | 62.5% | 1905.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 60 | 109 | 2 | 50.0% | 147.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 315 | 412 | 11 | 63.64% | 1426.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 681 | 480 | 51 | 56.86% | 1221.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 617 | 593 | 23 | 43.48% | 1061.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 580 | 404 | 3 | 33.33% | 3924.2 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1616 | 853 | 235 | 57.45% | 2331.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2753 | 802 | 861 | 54.82% | 2057.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 268 | 433 | 2 | 50.0% | 1363.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1553 | 743 | 194 | 52.58% | 2082.8 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1081 | 806 | 6 | 50.0% | 2134.2 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1505 | 661 | 578 | 49.83% | 1637.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2123 | 791 | 55 | 52.73% | 2145.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 653 | 535 | 21 | 38.1% | 1123.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1460 | 876 | 158 | 59.49% | 2101.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1317 | 630 | 305 | 48.85% | 1385.9 |
| Lion | 10 | 2006 | 716 | 93 | 46.24% | 1531.8 |
| ARMT | 5 | 690 | 560 | 17 | 52.94% | 1524.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 673 | 445 | 39 | 58.97% | 1175.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2475 | 716 | 312 | 55.45% | 2507.9 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1395 | 776 | 58 | 46.55% | 1846.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1569 | 787 | 47 | 44.68% | 1701.7 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1915 | 805 | 48 | 37.5% | 1548.8 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1054 | 799 | 76 | 59.21% | 2147.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1676 | 823 | 110 | 47.27% | 1591.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 260 | 546 | 50 | 58.0% | 1626.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1832 | 810 | 768 | 54.56% | 2172.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 688 | 764 | 59 | 62.71% | 2342.9 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 29 | 391 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1254 | 779 | 4 | 75.0% | 1454.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 86 | 154 | 42 | 50.0% | 133.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1768 | 852 | 554 | 55.23% | 2325.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1746 | 745 | 435 | 55.4% | 1937.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2106 | 901 | 29 | 51.72% | 1768.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1802 | 845 | 101 | 56.44% | 1700.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1128 | 647 | 256 | 44.14% | 1080.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1508 | 855 | 14 | 57.14% | 1671.3 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 55 | 393 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1770 | 786 | 307 | 48.21% | 1668.3 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1895 | 842 | 101 | 57.43% | 1841.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1815 | 774 | 210 | 50.48% | 1653.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 82 | 146 | 45 | 51.11% | 184.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 178 | 206 | 252 | 48.02% | 937.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2318 | 768 | 105 | 40.0% | 1816.7 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1291 | 678 | 22 | 31.82% | 1328.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2197 | 700 | 773 | 49.42% | 2156.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1623 | 872 | 72 | 58.33% | 1864.8 |
| 113 | 10 | 1677 | 779 | 72 | 58.33% | 1377.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 689 | 680 | 17 | 64.71% | 2484.5 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1968 | 872 | 173 | 61.27% | 2872.8 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2854 | 838 | 649 | 54.24% | 2237.5 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1736 | 869 | 59 | 59.32% | 1738.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1688 | 756 | 30 | 46.67% | 1764.7 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1743 | 824 | 28 | 42.86% | 1651.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2479 | 895 | 155 | 47.1% | 1603.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2138 | 901 | 78 | 53.85% | 1769.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1436 | 737 | 142 | 49.3% | 1471.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2467 | 790 | 21 | 47.62% | 2167.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 62 | 167 | 116 | 42.24% | 22.1 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1723 | 976 | 114 | 63.16% | 1930.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 442 | 392 | 53 | 49.06% | 937.5 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1714 | 603 | 1280 | 51.48% | 1700.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1501 | 947 | 51 | 56.86% | 2266.5 |
| null | 0 | 2722 | 760 | 1603 | 50.84% | 0.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1224 | 628 | 394 | 51.27% | 1533.3 |
| M41D | 8 | 875 | 665 | 46 | 43.48% | 1584.2 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1246 | 768 | 1421 | 51.51% | 1889.2 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1270 | 763 | 101 | 48.51% | 1560.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 843 | 634 | 545 | 50.46% | 1238.6 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1512 | 838 | 47 | 59.57% | 1701.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1218 | 791 | 29 | 55.17% | 1849.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1458 | 674 | 344 | 43.9% | 1753.3 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1419 | 885 | 16 | 50.0% | 1410.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 467 | 447 | 20 | 45.0% | 1167.2 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1277 | 867 | 124 | 58.87% | 2579.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 837 | 419 | 241 | 53.11% | 1500.7 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1336 | 732 | 184 | 50.0% | 1605.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2477 | 817 | 620 | 51.94% | 2268.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2049 | 758 | 184 | 50.54% | 1422.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 888 | 708 | 95 | 55.79% | 2150.0 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 381 | 449 | 10 | 30.0% | 1469.6 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1930 | 1342 | 2 | 100.0% | 3582.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2327 | 852 | 207 | 59.9% | 2428.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1079 | 746 | 89 | 53.93% | 1444.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1749 | 983 | 16 | 62.5% | 2303.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2038 | 774 | 54 | 44.44% | 1791.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1870 | 730 | 114 | 48.25% | 1710.4 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1231 | 624 | 31 | 38.71% | 2242.3 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2426 | 932 | 173 | 58.38% | 1608.9 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0 | 51 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1610 | 820 | 85 | 55.29% | 1647.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 648 | 598 | 47 | 51.06% | 1868.7 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1011 | 565 | 254 | 52.36% | 1280.4 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 886 | 701 | 47 | 59.57% | 1347.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1683 | 609 | 2568 | 50.0% | 1801.9 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1857 | 949 | 156 | 53.21% | 2128.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1562 | 774 | 100 | 57.0% | 2141.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2158 | 725 | 93 | 40.86% | 1639.3 |