| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 67654 | 26 | 38 | 348 | 708 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.03 | 9.88 | 9.71 | 9.75 | 9.4 |
| Winrate | 52.78% | 61.54% | 60.53% | 50.86% | 49.29% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.84 | 0.19 | 0.29 | 0.56 | 0.54 |
| Udělené poškození | 1291.56 | 1985 | 1816.79 | 1545.02 | 1497.2 |
| Obrana základny | 0.92 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.09 | 0.47 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 646.97 | 860 | 847.0 | 746.0 | 732.0 |
| WN8 | 1668 | 1550 | 1690 | 1273 (-2) | 1330 (-4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 208 | 88 | 13 | 352 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.22 |
| Winrate | 43.27% | 56.82% | 53.85% | 47.16% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.5 | 0.34 | 0.69 | 0.47 |
| Udělené poškození | 1687 | 1153 | 539 | 1506.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.59 | 3.17 | 0.23 | 2.09 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 610 | 709 | 467 | 643.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.98 | 5.67 | 5.31 | 6.08 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5 | 47 | 109 | 36 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.22 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 34.04% | 69.72% | 69.44% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.2 | 0.64 | 0.52 | 0.81 |
| Udělené poškození | 2015 | 968 | 657 | 1405.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 5.47 | 1.76 | 0.75 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 204 | 478 | 613 | 531.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.6 | 6.68 | 7.63 | 7.72 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2346 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1654.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 930 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 900.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 632 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 728.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1320 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1702.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2064 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 1695.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2899 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 2143.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1375 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1267.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1692 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1175.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=pistou][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/pistou.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 566 | 480 | 31 | 41.94% | 870.1 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 203 | 340 | 1 | 100.0% | 696.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 83 | 132 | 83 | 49.4% | 110.0 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1294 | 875 | 15 | 73.33% | 2211.6 |
| T34 | 8 | 1244 | 687 | 1013 | 50.64% | 1615.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 166 | 412 | 54 | 61.11% | 528.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 608 | 572 | 721 | 51.6% | 1117.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1511 | 780 | 83 | 55.42% | 1994.6 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1235 | 728 | 97 | 61.86% | 2056.6 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1279 | 801 | 106 | 55.66% | 1670.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1408 | 768 | 84 | 57.14% | 1444.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 228 | 336 | 17 | 52.94% | 288.0 |
| M60 | 10 | 1279 | 606 | 52 | 50.0% | 965.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 561 | 345 | 8 | 37.5% | 1495.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 138 | 285 | 17 | 58.82% | 657.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1117 | 724 | 61 | 52.46% | 1488.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1238 | 675 | 6 | 50.0% | 834.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 650 | 634 | 5 | 60.0% | 1970.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1357 | 647 | 578 | 51.56% | 1840.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 352 | 430 | 87 | 51.72% | 448.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2142 | 753 | 1424 | 52.46% | 1670.1 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1216 | 744 | 63 | 60.32% | 1883.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1710 | 686 | 64 | 42.19% | 1112.3 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 733 | 540 | 7 | 28.57% | 843.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1357 | 755 | 959 | 53.28% | 1860.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 511 | 389 | 374 | 56.95% | 2011.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1040 | 701 | 17 | 70.59% | 2600.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 595 | 509 | 364 | 46.98% | 899.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1533 | 653 | 8972 | 53.77% | 1909.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1089 | 577 | 69 | 49.28% | 1589.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1464 | 694 | 325 | 50.15% | 1759.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 635 | 471 | 24 | 41.67% | 722.9 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1277 | 558 | 4 | 50.0% | 928.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 45 | 188 | 35 | 45.71% | 45.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1421 | 399 | 1 | 0.0% | 970.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 778 | 561 | 676 | 58.28% | 1685.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1239 | 753 | 61 | 62.3% | 2181.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1267 | 734 | 50 | 56.0% | 2313.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 752 | 637 | 335 | 43.28% | 709.7 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 958 | 794 | 2 | 50.0% | 2196.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 1561 | 719 | 10 | 40.0% | 1774.5 |
| Toro | 9 | 1640 | 766 | 25 | 56.0% | 1481.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1163 | 605 | 25 | 48.0% | 1483.5 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 677 | 581 | 43 | 37.21% | 1098.4 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1968 | 642 | 14 | 21.43% | 1064.7 |
| 112 | 8 | 1299 | 716 | 6 | 33.33% | 1572.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 672 | 579 | 818 | 58.92% | 1999.1 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1295 | 807 | 17 | 47.06% | 1845.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 655 | 585 | 250 | 66.0% | 2191.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1271 | 704 | 535 | 49.72% | 1598.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 766 | 596 | 44 | 50.0% | 950.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1050 | 598 | 16 | 31.25% | 599.8 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 865 | 693 | 92 | 53.26% | 1952.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 1342 | 627 | 159 | 56.6% | 2185.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 211 | 432 | 6 | 66.67% | 1016.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1633 | 732 | 16 | 50.0% | 1696.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 444 | 487 | 39 | 66.67% | 1464.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 390 | 280 | 15 | 26.67% | 408.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1234 | 600 | 3 | 33.33% | 558.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 508 | 492 | 60 | 55.0% | 744.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 780 | 597 | 5 | 20.0% | 1681.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 135 | 190 | 62 | 58.06% | 372.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1356 | 512 | 23 | 39.13% | 800.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 886 | 771 | 14 | 57.14% | 2020.6 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 940 | 740 | 171 | 53.8% | 1629.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1387 | 562 | 8 | 37.5% | 892.2 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 581 | 681 | 10 | 50.0% | 981.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1340 | 593 | 33 | 42.42% | 1450.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1757 | 578 | 1269 | 46.81% | 1943.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1882 | 776 | 411 | 52.31% | 1872.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 1545 | 773 | 1 | 100.0% | 2630.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1008 | 644 | 324 | 54.63% | 1851.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 472 | 474 | 469 | 48.19% | 922.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 584 | 536 | 7 | 57.14% | 1511.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 965 | 436 | 27 | 44.44% | 650.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 983 | 736 | 121 | 51.24% | 1547.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 845 | 644 | 905 | 48.62% | 944.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1028 | 761 | 68 | 52.94% | 2072.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1118 | 685 | 10 | 50.0% | 1510.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1767 | 638 | 45 | 40.0% | 1282.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 234 | 293 | 22 | 22.73% | 464.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 239 | 468 | 25 | 56.0% | 967.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 316 | 492 | 219 | 52.05% | 1110.2 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1074 | 775 | 49 | 51.02% | 1573.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1712 | 672 | 247 | 44.94% | 1349.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 49 | 88 | 21 | 38.1% | 2.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1421 | 504 | 1 | 0.0% | 1185.9 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1196 | 753 | 89 | 52.81% | 1627.9 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 357 | 347 | 46 | 43.48% | 1055.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 1727 | 667 | 648 | 53.4% | 2148.2 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 482 | 549 | 2 | 50.0% | 1191.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 190 | 272 | 3 | 100.0% | 1234.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 858 | 503 | 286 | 51.05% | 1738.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1288 | 795 | 75 | 65.33% | 1793.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 325 | 311 | 24 | 33.33% | 731.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1422 | 566 | 133 | 52.63% | 1522.1 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1122 | 577 | 15 | 60.0% | 1829.3 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 701 | 685 | 429 | 51.75% | 1572.3 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1327 | 705 | 6 | 66.67% | 1211.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1842 | 702 | 42 | 45.24% | 1551.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 627 | 653 | 362 | 65.47% | 2573.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1464 | 680 | 418 | 46.17% | 1224.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 900 | 781 | 46 | 60.87% | 1270.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1317 | 691 | 65 | 49.23% | 1594.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 359 | 421 | 14 | 35.71% | 539.7 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1483 | 677 | 47 | 63.83% | 1779.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 182 | 345 | 218 | 56.42% | 1043.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 602 | 506 | 39 | 53.85% | 2009.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 1813 | 808 | 45 | 55.56% | 1523.6 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1086 | 787 | 24 | 66.67% | 1677.5 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 790 | 528 | 26 | 42.31% | 959.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 647 | 492 | 167 | 40.12% | 638.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 712 | 671 | 65 | 52.31% | 1253.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1554 | 584 | 2607 | 47.22% | 1133.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 740 | 708 | 76 | 59.21% | 1614.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1519 | 479 | 7 | 14.29% | 1028.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 586 | 690 | 149 | 60.4% | 1951.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1683 | 631 | 293 | 44.71% | 1333.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1850 | 809 | 359 | 55.99% | 1799.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 81 | 238 | 32 | 31.25% | 3.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1583 | 749 | 485 | 54.43% | 1891.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1590 | 606 | 45 | 51.11% | 1039.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 130 | 173 | 76 | 55.26% | 601.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 204 | 281 | 2 | 50.0% | 409.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1778 | 567 | 962 | 49.27% | 1273.8 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 548 | 675 | 949 | 51.42% | 1198.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1269 | 884 | 6 | 16.67% | 2146.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1418 | 696 | 1644 | 50.85% | 1719.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 369 | 347 | 5 | 60.0% | 827.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 162 | 156 | 69 | 57.97% | 416.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2269 | 703 | 8 | 37.5% | 1943.7 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 799 | 464 | 5 | 40.0% | 549.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 0 | 92 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 847 | 664 | 19 | 57.89% | 1271.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 161 | 312 | 6 | 50.0% | 482.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1299 | 556 | 6 | 16.67% | 1244.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1624 | 857 | 81 | 61.73% | 1693.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 735 | 606 | 4 | 50.0% | 515.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1923 | 800 | 6 | 66.67% | 1397.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 569 | 691 | 2 | 50.0% | 366.7 |
| T14 | 5 | 853 | 891 | 51 | 64.71% | 2473.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 388 | 456 | 3 | 66.67% | 937.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1357 | 782 | 122 | 57.38% | 1951.8 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1419 | 639 | 54 | 50.0% | 835.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 807 | 586 | 11 | 54.55% | 1225.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2017 | 731 | 3312 | 50.36% | 1791.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 491 | 486 | 6 | 66.67% | 1466.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 62 | 227 | 44 | 54.55% | 151.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 161 | 262 | 95 | 52.63% | 354.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 211 | 498 | 64 | 53.13% | 1198.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1816 | 684 | 82 | 40.24% | 1684.9 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1111 | 668 | 55 | 63.64% | 1867.2 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 692 | 522 | 70 | 50.0% | 1165.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1203 | 773 | 46 | 52.17% | 1815.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 841 | 660 | 78 | 41.03% | 814.2 |
| Ram II | 5 | 418 | 631 | 13 | 76.92% | 1231.9 |
| IS | 7 | 585 | 534 | 129 | 48.84% | 652.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1615 | 861 | 46 | 65.22% | 1715.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1400 | 728 | 36 | 50.0% | 1749.5 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 770 | 628 | 60 | 58.33% | 1549.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1907 | 686 | 420 | 43.81% | 1476.2 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 883 | 816 | 9 | 66.67% | 1285.3 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1382 | 501 | 3 | 66.67% | 1332.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1309 | 763 | 6 | 33.33% | 1280.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 1911 | 706 | 29 | 44.83% | 1655.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 345 | 562 | 1070 | 52.8% | 1074.0 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 531 | 678 | 12 | 58.33% | 2322.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 81 | 127 | 3 | 33.33% | 211.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 584 | 562 | 439 | 58.09% | 1839.2 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 1907 | 765 | 33 | 48.48% | 1088.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 574 | 445 | 10 | 50.0% | 723.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 1950 | 739 | 928 | 53.13% | 1741.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1908 | 591 | 40 | 37.5% | 1255.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 88 | 148 | 55 | 50.91% | 298.1 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 274 | 296 | 3 | 33.33% | 1436.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1234 | 738 | 284 | 58.1% | 1627.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 571 | 594 | 513 | 61.4% | 2116.1 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1301 | 1131 | 10 | 100.0% | 1660.2 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 124 | 324 | 7 | 42.86% | 395.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2039 | 900 | 44 | 45.45% | 1215.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 271 | 331 | 10 | 60.0% | 763.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1363 | 576 | 20 | 55.0% | 1218.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2109 | 723 | 173 | 53.18% | 1750.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1049 | 945 | 5 | 80.0% | 875.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2152 | 694 | 2438 | 51.8% | 1749.9 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1185 | 566 | 20 | 40.0% | 720.0 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 835 | 715 | 52 | 59.62% | 1407.8 |
| L-60 | 2 | 97 | 320 | 2 | 50.0% | 383.5 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1120 | 624 | 71 | 50.7% | 1888.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 384 | 388 | 92 | 44.57% | 535.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 741 | 614 | 47 | 57.45% | 1675.9 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1179 | 808 | 23 | 56.52% | 3107.4 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 591 | 442 | 45 | 57.78% | 1124.8 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1223 | 713 | 16 | 37.5% | 1449.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 575 | 761 | 3410 | 71.14% | 2071.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 437 | 567 | 8 | 62.5% | 923.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 824 | 750 | 4 | 75.0% | 1528.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 956 | 685 | 106 | 60.38% | 1490.7 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1228 | 823 | 6 | 50.0% | 1709.9 |
| Felice | 9 | 918 | 407 | 5 | 0.0% | 585.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1938 | 674 | 744 | 47.85% | 1596.4 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 755 | 629 | 60 | 56.67% | 1411.8 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1144 | 696 | 1 | 100.0% | 1080.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1220 | 667 | 29 | 37.93% | 1498.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 890 | 700 | 31 | 48.39% | 1673.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1281 | 733 | 25 | 56.0% | 1612.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2307 | 864 | 233 | 50.64% | 1763.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1204 | 554 | 7 | 42.86% | 1234.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 615 | 740 | 702 | 57.12% | 1457.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 821 | 638 | 207 | 54.59% | 1243.7 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 498 | 591 | 63 | 61.9% | 1704.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 216 | 575 | 2 | 50.0% | 136.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1666 | 764 | 503 | 49.7% | 1827.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 91 | 132 | 25 | 56.0% | 268.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1026 | 458 | 3 | 0.0% | 417.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 141 | 163 | 2 | 50.0% | 600.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 642 | 637 | 1 | 0.0% | 2901.1 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1262 | 584 | 8 | 37.5% | 1300.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1074 | 535 | 85 | 51.76% | 1255.4 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 921 | 595 | 16 | 50.0% | 639.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 170 | 277 | 537 | 56.42% | 901.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1739 | 720 | 506 | 50.4% | 1503.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 342 | 417 | 16 | 50.0% | 1751.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 448 | 616 | 12 | 58.33% | 917.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 621 | 670 | 37 | 51.35% | 1117.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 694 | 502 | 3 | 33.33% | 239.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 221 | 316 | 2 | 50.0% | 399.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2089 | 788 | 16 | 31.25% | 2234.3 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1065 | 616 | 19 | 63.16% | 1179.0 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 690 | 381 | 35 | 60.0% | 1663.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 673 | 505 | 16 | 31.25% | 1213.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 276 | 568 | 9 | 77.78% | 840.3 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1011 | 809 | 23 | 60.87% | 1614.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 851 | 648 | 217 | 54.38% | 1723.0 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1292 | 618 | 5 | 40.0% | 994.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1864 | 669 | 319 | 48.9% | 1414.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1306 | 696 | 37 | 48.65% | 1227.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1495 | 699 | 496 | 50.4% | 1615.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1690 | 734 | 140 | 49.29% | 1691.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 552 | 552 | 3 | 33.33% | 1896.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 921 | 428 | 7 | 28.57% | 742.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1248 | 722 | 495 | 50.1% | 1353.2 |
| A46 | 6 | 560 | 358 | 4 | 25.0% | 1758.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 76 | 126 | 10 | 50.0% | 108.3 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 439 | 650 | 8 | 75.0% | 1242.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 968 | 744 | 4 | 50.0% | 1199.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 745 | 679 | 122 | 50.82% | 1162.6 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 139 | 108 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1084 | 700 | 18 | 50.0% | 1561.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 335 | 372 | 272 | 53.31% | 923.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2319 | 506 | 1 | 0.0% | 2100.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1428 | 875 | 262 | 56.11% | 2289.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1445 | 619 | 2096 | 49.28% | 1828.4 |
| T-127 | 3 | 309 | 472 | 251 | 60.56% | 1420.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1106 | 738 | 145 | 55.86% | 1726.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 567 | 654 | 104 | 50.0% | 1616.9 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1260 | 860 | 4 | 50.0% | 1573.9 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1487 | 695 | 90 | 50.0% | 1846.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 90 | 228 | 4 | 50.0% | 285.8 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1083 | 554 | 91 | 48.35% | 1341.1 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 211 | 380 | 5 | 40.0% | 416.2 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 567 | 363 | 10 | 50.0% | 1375.9 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 919 | 691 | 1421 | 52.36% | 1258.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1337 | 683 | 88 | 46.59% | 1081.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 848 | 694 | 90 | 52.22% | 1337.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 414 | 443 | 60 | 53.33% | 600.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 639 | 526 | 359 | 47.08% | 580.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 458 | 434 | 16 | 43.75% | 1301.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 123 | 144 | 73 | 49.32% | 271.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 194 | 281 | 83 | 39.76% | 258.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1368 | 611 | 525 | 49.71% | 2096.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 0 | 40 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 448 | 490 | 14 | 64.29% | 2476.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 498 | 699 | 8 | 62.5% | 515.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1076 | 706 | 42 | 52.38% | 1453.7 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 913 | 453 | 12 | 50.0% | 1733.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 1478 | 986 | 2 | 100.0% | 2989.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 66 | 100 | 8 | 50.0% | 139.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 498 | 458 | 37 | 48.65% | 494.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1330 | 699 | 36 | 50.0% | 1294.5 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1005 | 652 | 2 | 50.0% | 566.6 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 656 | 444 | 31 | 25.81% | 430.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 930 | 587 | 31 | 41.94% | 1830.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 410 | 604 | 30 | 56.67% | 1595.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1589 | 705 | 13 | 30.77% | 1070.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1206 | 563 | 77 | 49.35% | 1724.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1189 | 549 | 1 | 0.0% | 2345.2 |
| Alecto | 4 | 262 | 380 | 36 | 55.56% | 692.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 803 | 1092 | 2 | 100.0% | 652.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1375 | 860 | 85 | 56.47% | 2158.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1242 | 815 | 5 | 40.0% | 2492.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer | 8 | 1245 | 748 | 19 | 42.11% | 1562.3 |
| D1 | 2 | 173 | 284 | 3 | 33.33% | 657.7 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1459 | 804 | 16 | 56.25% | 1771.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 432 | 397 | 422 | 53.55% | 1067.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 560 | 329 | 15 | 20.0% | 221.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1582 | 700 | 15 | 46.67% | 1123.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 104 | 317 | 2 | 50.0% | 416.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 980 | 668 | 14 | 42.86% | 2031.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 68 | 132 | 16 | 62.5% | 351.1 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 775 | 640 | 410 | 59.76% | 1841.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 809 | 683 | 6 | 33.33% | 2440.8 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1532 | 613 | 197 | 53.81% | 1376.3 |
| null | 0 | 2400 | 733 | 403 | 50.12% | 0.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 635 | 549 | 35 | 42.86% | 469.8 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1509 | 590 | 549 | 50.27% | 1583.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 623 | 723 | 18 | 55.56% | 1140.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 204 | 193 | 2 | 0.0% | 965.4 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1138 | 667 | 54 | 46.3% | 1506.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 431 | 641 | 3 | 66.67% | 465.7 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1316 | 939 | 15 | 66.67% | 2478.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 877 | 651 | 236 | 50.42% | 1378.8 |
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 683 | 630 | 58 | 48.28% | 1593.8 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1034 | 1175 | 1 | 100.0% | 4159.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 477 | 460 | 30 | 53.33% | 758.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1549 | 621 | 2936 | 49.32% | 1697.4 |