| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9385 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.74 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 47.13% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 80.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 |
| Udělené poškození | 754.76 | 0 | 0.0 | 1389.0 | 1540.5 |
| Obrana základny | 0.47 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 474.41 | 0 | 0.0 | 833.0 | 750.0 |
| WN8 | 906 | 0 | 0 | 1270 | 261 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 16 | 1 | 36 | 9 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.25 |
| Winrate | 43.75% | 0.0% | 30.56% | 22.22% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.69 | 1.0 | 0.78 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1872 | 1656 | 610 | 1929.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.75 | 0.0 | 1.89 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 680 | 122 | 263 | 463.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.5 | 8.0 | 7.47 | 6.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=pimaszka][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/pimaszka.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 268 | 221 | 27 | 44.44% | 444.8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 80 | 180 | 4 | 75.0% | 364.9 |
| T78 | 6 | 994 | 691 | 7 | 42.86% | 1583.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 178 | 235 | 21 | 66.67% | 741.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 891 | 663 | 57 | 50.88% | 853.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 673 | 435 | 33 | 30.3% | 692.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 563 | 860 | 1 | 100.0% | 428.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 143 | 228 | 1 | 0.0% | 62.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 588 | 374 | 188 | 47.87% | 883.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 242 | 280 | 12 | 75.0% | 777.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 77 | 260 | 2 | 50.0% | 258.2 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 265 | 282 | 2 | 0.0% | 506.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 258 | 288 | 19 | 36.84% | 344.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 116 | 303 | 11 | 54.55% | 251.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 832 | 500 | 131 | 42.75% | 766.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 354 | 442 | 5 | 60.0% | 491.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1262 | 533 | 242 | 38.84% | 641.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 930 | 673 | 44 | 43.18% | 883.0 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 446 | 342 | 1 | 0.0% | 1066.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1071 | 572 | 31 | 25.81% | 945.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 156 | 199 | 36 | 44.44% | 349.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1161 | 805 | 43 | 55.81% | 1350.4 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 136 | 293 | 4 | 50.0% | 420.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 925 | 607 | 110 | 48.18% | 776.4 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 285 | 450 | 3 | 33.33% | 400.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 111 | 165 | 3 | 66.67% | 586.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 57 | 188 | 1 | 100.0% | 342.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1573 | 734 | 3 | 33.33% | 1379.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 225 | 316 | 2 | 50.0% | 191.7 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1027 | 694 | 23 | 56.52% | 915.3 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 410 | 566 | 15 | 53.33% | 836.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 372 | 486 | 15 | 66.67% | 951.6 |
| Toro | 9 | 1417 | 787 | 92 | 45.65% | 1221.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 21 | 125 | 13 | 38.46% | 0.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1333 | 690 | 125 | 47.2% | 741.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2090 | 1004 | 6 | 66.67% | 1760.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 253 | 365 | 5 | 80.0% | 1150.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 313 | 275 | 145 | 44.83% | 517.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 149 | 241 | 21 | 76.19% | 707.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 263 | 357 | 2 | 100.0% | 726.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 546 | 432 | 101 | 48.51% | 577.1 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 477 | 535 | 2 | 0.0% | 1032.1 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 376 | 451 | 6 | 33.33% | 405.2 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 188 | 315 | 2 | 50.0% | 354.3 |
| AMBT | 8 | 744 | 548 | 36 | 38.89% | 569.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 181 | 238 | 9 | 44.44% | 659.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 255 | 241 | 32 | 62.5% | 899.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 679 | 410 | 36 | 36.11% | 273.3 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 227 | 263 | 4 | 50.0% | 548.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 169 | 277 | 14 | 64.29% | 587.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 289 | 537 | 2 | 100.0% | 2284.1 |
| MKA | 2 | 464 | 694 | 9 | 77.78% | 2285.5 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 602 | 421 | 171 | 37.43% | 388.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 913 | 697 | 9 | 55.56% | 638.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 86 | 188 | 19 | 52.63% | 188.7 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 252 | 330 | 11 | 9.09% | 230.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 182 | 341 | 4 | 75.0% | 847.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 681 | 551 | 5 | 40.0% | 251.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 236 | 333 | 329 | 54.1% | 1282.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 319 | 339 | 146 | 49.32% | 1011.4 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 548 | 374 | 7 | 42.86% | 966.6 |
| M2 | 2 | 279 | 367 | 2 | 50.0% | 1502.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 382 | 322 | 29 | 41.38% | 918.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 215 | 279 | 19 | 47.37% | 576.4 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1003 | 610 | 241 | 45.23% | 1021.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 401 | 436 | 10 | 10.0% | 1144.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1062 | 649 | 14 | 42.86% | 813.6 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 215 | 149 | 34 | 26.47% | 170.2 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 155 | 129 | 17 | 17.65% | 219.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 103 | 202 | 1 | 100.0% | 641.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 331 | 243 | 104 | 47.12% | 383.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 294 | 286 | 4 | 25.0% | 580.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1176 | 624 | 190 | 45.26% | 1119.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1862 | 644 | 209 | 41.63% | 1197.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 598 | 329 | 289 | 42.56% | 668.0 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 297 | 387 | 11 | 54.55% | 557.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 431 | 515 | 36 | 50.0% | 584.1 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1156 | 639 | 1 | 0.0% | 2716.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1394 | 682 | 18 | 44.44% | 1196.7 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 238 | 236 | 5 | 60.0% | 1364.2 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 222 | 411 | 2 | 100.0% | 1200.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 281 | 235 | 44 | 52.27% | 615.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 127 | 118 | 2 | 50.0% | 120.4 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 148 | 308 | 9 | 22.22% | 7.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 390 | 318 | 7 | 0.0% | 416.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1170 | 696 | 158 | 42.41% | 1259.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 335 | 231 | 2 | 0.0% | 341.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 232 | 190 | 8 | 25.0% | 324.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1013 | 588 | 261 | 44.83% | 711.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2043 | 826 | 44 | 50.0% | 1214.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 986 | 511 | 417 | 43.88% | 870.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 174 | 193 | 48 | 37.5% | 302.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 375 | 351 | 5 | 40.0% | 1207.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 232 | 221 | 18 | 66.67% | 728.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 131 | 190 | 15 | 60.0% | 527.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 160 | 213 | 68 | 52.94% | 343.2 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1205 | 632 | 39 | 46.15% | 1117.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 640 | 550 | 18 | 55.56% | 1979.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 88 | 156 | 12 | 50.0% | 128.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 66 | 177 | 12 | 41.67% | 20.7 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 341 | 312 | 2 | 50.0% | 375.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 212 | 344 | 10 | 30.0% | 302.8 |
| AMR P.103 | 2 | 269 | 338 | 2 | 50.0% | 792.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 717 | 597 | 25 | 56.0% | 1513.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 396 | 746 | 1 | 100.0% | 572.2 |
| IS | 7 | 822 | 718 | 33 | 54.55% | 1082.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1011 | 657 | 2 | 50.0% | 857.3 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 26 | 65 | 7 | 42.86% | 46.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 750 | 363 | 2 | 0.0% | 221.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 123 | 272 | 16 | 43.75% | 286.3 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 145 | 174 | 36 | 55.56% | 326.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 265 | 435 | 4 | 50.0% | 2158.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 230 | 247 | 124 | 54.03% | 491.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 1295 | 589 | 12 | 16.67% | 681.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 315 | 290 | 49 | 46.94% | 1268.4 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1438 | 707 | 13 | 46.15% | 1114.5 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 377 | 794 | 1 | 100.0% | 2225.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 499 | 334 | 11 | 63.64% | 1123.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 170 | 219 | 13 | 46.15% | 473.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 114 | 170 | 15 | 33.33% | 231.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1471 | 731 | 110 | 45.45% | 1292.9 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 611 | 377 | 2 | 0.0% | 556.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 541 | 437 | 11 | 63.64% | 1390.4 |
| T-70 | 3 | 295 | 301 | 6 | 83.33% | 1368.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 546 | 579 | 10 | 50.0% | 366.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 179 | 224 | 18 | 38.89% | 321.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 432 | 273 | 1 | 0.0% | 650.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 297 | 343 | 2 | 50.0% | 362.9 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 222 | 491 | 5 | 40.0% | 31.1 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 496 | 429 | 6 | 50.0% | 1439.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 98 | 115 | 4 | 25.0% | 243.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 235 | 279 | 6 | 83.33% | 1167.7 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 686 | 387 | 20 | 55.0% | 700.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 992 | 692 | 56 | 41.07% | 1189.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1182 | 967 | 6 | 83.33% | 1040.0 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 0 | 285 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 112 | 190 | 22 | 40.91% | 224.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 267 | 267 | 6 | 50.0% | 1632.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 218 | 339 | 7 | 42.86% | 517.2 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 300 | 386 | 3 | 66.67% | 1200.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 167 | 250 | 37 | 54.05% | 446.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 94 | 108 | 9 | 22.22% | 215.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 284 | 296 | 44 | 43.18% | 921.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. M 15 | 3 | 234 | 606 | 2 | 100.0% | 880.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1211 | 695 | 207 | 50.72% | 1321.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 521 | 430 | 11 | 36.36% | 957.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 580 | 582 | 15 | 53.33% | 896.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1683 | 625 | 87 | 42.53% | 1109.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 351 | 287 | 94 | 50.0% | 868.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 701 | 688 | 13 | 53.85% | 1244.2 |
| D1 | 2 | 92 | 177 | 6 | 16.67% | 158.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 107 | 166 | 8 | 37.5% | 280.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 511 | 670 | 11 | 54.55% | 1047.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 828 | 634 | 189 | 51.32% | 1486.2 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 117 | 276 | 2 | 100.0% | 351.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 610 | 435 | 308 | 50.32% | 909.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1818 | 1144 | 10 | 80.0% | 1240.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 238 | 328 | 77 | 48.05% | 454.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1127 | 772 | 6 | 66.67% | 1044.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 65 | 191 | 2 | 50.0% | 131.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 246 | 384 | 35 | 45.71% | 478.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 586 | 467 | 58 | 46.55% | 749.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 958 | 545 | 703 | 54.91% | 1321.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 101 | 186 | 5 | 0.0% | 190.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 572 | 335 | 162 | 49.38% | 872.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 533 | 525 | 10 | 30.0% | 299.5 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 288 | 286 | 2 | 50.0% | 1274.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 113 | 176 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 618 | 396 | 303 | 53.14% | 1264.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 415 | 344 | 10 | 30.0% | 445.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 414 | 463 | 3 | 66.67% | 853.5 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 516 | 626 | 5 | 40.0% | 1158.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 801 | 621 | 32 | 46.88% | 980.1 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1083 | 687 | 123 | 47.15% | 1156.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 769 | 621 | 74 | 47.3% | 884.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 122 | 188 | 10 | 20.0% | 220.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 0 | 144 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 751 | 587 | 24 | 37.5% | 738.1 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1171 | 825 | 38 | 50.0% | 1191.8 |
| Pudel | 6 | 371 | 406 | 24 | 33.33% | 370.5 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1590 | 1397 | 2 | 100.0% | 2636.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 999 | 752 | 39 | 56.41% | 1093.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 447 | 595 | 131 | 46.56% | 740.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 594 | 530 | 29 | 37.93% | 799.0 |
| 112 | 8 | 731 | 706 | 10 | 40.0% | 601.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 219 | 302 | 9 | 44.44% | 1121.5 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1445 | 958 | 7 | 57.14% | 2113.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 431 | 291 | 307 | 43.65% | 550.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 748 | 380 | 293 | 42.32% | 609.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 643 | 547 | 13 | 38.46% | 310.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 869 | 617 | 23 | 56.52% | 1055.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 448 | 418 | 7 | 71.43% | 1026.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1318 | 631 | 68 | 50.0% | 846.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 402 | 395 | 3 | 33.33% | 386.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 75 | 112 | 20 | 50.0% | 257.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 228 | 256 | 32 | 25.0% | 346.7 |
| null | 0 | 366 | 293 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 141 | 236 | 2 | 100.0% | 563.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 162 | 243 | 10 | 60.0% | 447.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 72 | 186 | 12 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 79 | 222 | 4 | 50.0% | 219.4 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 231 | 239 | 2 | 50.0% | 880.4 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 464 | 576 | 8 | 37.5% | 712.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 224 | 168 | 2 | 0.0% | 48.2 |
| TBT | 9 | 1367 | 723 | 5 | 60.0% | 1023.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 372 | 459 | 1 | 100.0% | 886.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 491 | 491 | 16 | 50.0% | 690.1 |