| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 50472 | 0 | 97 | 205 | 205 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.29 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 7.79 | 7.79 |
| Winrate | 47.69% | 0.0% | 41.24% | 45.85% | 45.85% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.83 | 0.0 | 0.39 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| Udělené poškození | 620.38 | 0 | 702.31 | 724.82 | 724.82 |
| Obrana základny | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 423.68 | 0 | 577.0 | 592.0 | 592.0 |
| WN8 | 886 | 0 | 558 (-1) | 682 (-1) | 716 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 1 | 23 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.08 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 26.09% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.17 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 369 | 427 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 61 | 166 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=piks88][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/piks88.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 696 | 518 | 94 | 37.23% | 493.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 347 | 295 | 64 | 35.94% | 620.5 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 415 | 235 | 6 | 0.0% | 1189.2 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 282 | 449 | 32 | 46.88% | 424.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1000 | 544 | 301 | 46.18% | 968.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1034 | 618 | 118 | 47.46% | 985.9 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1108 | 558 | 1572 | 48.85% | 1114.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 254 | 218 | 23 | 34.78% | 211.8 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 695 | 597 | 47 | 55.32% | 816.0 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 453 | 512 | 57 | 49.12% | 525.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 655 | 443 | 9 | 33.33% | 589.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 840 | 549 | 282 | 47.16% | 847.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 468 | 313 | 623 | 48.15% | 647.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 183 | 285 | 27 | 37.04% | 178.0 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 395 | 332 | 298 | 54.7% | 1356.3 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 381 | 374 | 118 | 47.46% | 713.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 528 | 437 | 201 | 43.78% | 454.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 633 | 504 | 6 | 33.33% | 379.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1000 | 593 | 90 | 38.89% | 483.4 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 537 | 352 | 93 | 43.01% | 1047.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 640 | 445 | 125 | 39.2% | 723.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 459 | 538 | 160 | 44.38% | 424.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 538 | 442 | 112 | 42.86% | 642.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 720 | 394 | 18 | 22.22% | 488.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 77 | 102 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 395 | 269 | 26 | 46.15% | 902.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 361 | 340 | 65 | 43.08% | 318.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 243 | 526 | 109 | 46.79% | 230.9 |
| T-70 | 3 | 201 | 201 | 310 | 49.68% | 695.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 372 | 386 | 177 | 50.28% | 954.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 736 | 456 | 10 | 60.0% | 710.6 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 224 | 251 | 34 | 47.06% | 312.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 844 | 628 | 25 | 60.0% | 1070.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 448 | 381 | 82 | 54.88% | 661.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 534 | 341 | 60 | 46.67% | 808.0 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 345 | 442 | 52 | 40.38% | 988.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 350 | 373 | 17 | 70.59% | 1163.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 498 | 558 | 6 | 50.0% | 311.0 |
| T14 | 5 | 606 | 607 | 17 | 47.06% | 1240.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 295 | 297 | 1 | 0.0% | 889.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 347 | 276 | 636 | 50.63% | 1068.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 583 | 492 | 16 | 50.0% | 808.3 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 307 | 284 | 31 | 48.39% | 313.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1105 | 665 | 24 | 62.5% | 954.8 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 346 | 245 | 48 | 60.42% | 1169.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 941 | 569 | 165 | 49.7% | 1092.3 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 967 | 613 | 238 | 49.16% | 1125.9 |
| Monkey King | 10 | 1115 | 671 | 22 | 63.64% | 883.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 521 | 399 | 140 | 52.14% | 610.9 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1041 | 540 | 246 | 45.12% | 1144.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 605 | 583 | 17 | 58.82% | 602.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 936 | 538 | 27 | 29.63% | 808.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 94 | 104 | 14 | 42.86% | 79.1 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 299 | 353 | 20 | 50.0% | 324.4 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 797 | 554 | 82 | 59.76% | 1460.6 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 577 | 610 | 10 | 40.0% | 1041.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 306 | 270 | 185 | 49.73% | 717.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 782 | 494 | 510 | 45.49% | 818.3 |
| A46 | 6 | 388 | 432 | 367 | 50.14% | 1066.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 494 | 348 | 656 | 50.15% | 930.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1157 | 647 | 114 | 52.63% | 977.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1659 | 809 | 2 | 50.0% | 1195.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 371 | 506 | 9 | 66.67% | 445.7 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 301 | 481 | 3 | 100.0% | 600.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 89 | 215 | 22 | 59.09% | 204.6 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 321 | 397 | 68 | 47.06% | 956.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 93 | 144 | 79 | 51.9% | 153.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 565 | 450 | 2 | 50.0% | 2834.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 646 | 526 | 143 | 40.56% | 1255.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 317 | 422 | 23 | 60.87% | 462.5 |
| LTG | 7 | 520 | 412 | 580 | 48.45% | 929.9 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 253 | 219 | 53 | 43.4% | 306.6 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 155 | 210 | 3 | 33.33% | 426.7 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 772 | 443 | 8 | 50.0% | 671.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 541 | 322 | 107 | 38.32% | 501.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 846 | 606 | 8 | 50.0% | 897.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 759 | 589 | 10 | 40.0% | 629.2 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 757 | 554 | 93 | 47.31% | 651.3 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 799 | 704 | 3 | 66.67% | 1134.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 503 | 360 | 83 | 54.22% | 1402.8 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 864 | 518 | 112 | 41.07% | 887.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 408 | 692 | 1 | 100.0% | 1141.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 380 | 378 | 17 | 41.18% | 330.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 323 | 271 | 689 | 49.06% | 730.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 741 | 470 | 402 | 48.51% | 1369.3 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 262 | 195 | 160 | 49.38% | 828.7 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1109 | 568 | 92 | 44.57% | 840.8 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 658 | 530 | 327 | 49.24% | 1082.2 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 581 | 364 | 238 | 44.12% | 751.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 614 | 536 | 58 | 39.66% | 425.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 577 | 468 | 8 | 37.5% | 560.5 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 822 | 545 | 118 | 43.22% | 552.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 455 | 286 | 83 | 33.73% | 637.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 123 | 282 | 19 | 52.63% | 195.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 26 | 62 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 355 | 407 | 53 | 54.72% | 934.3 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1063 | 592 | 119 | 50.42% | 1314.0 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 284 | 492 | 17 | 52.94% | 631.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 498 | 495 | 5 | 60.0% | 715.1 |
| Nergal | 8 | 789 | 509 | 7 | 28.57% | 506.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 230 | 348 | 18 | 44.44% | 46.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 623 | 541 | 91 | 49.45% | 655.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 564 | 378 | 65 | 49.23% | 1499.7 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 300 | 321 | 10 | 30.0% | 1169.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 563 | 460 | 81 | 44.44% | 383.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 186 | 179 | 20 | 35.0% | 472.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 680 | 490 | 314 | 48.73% | 577.2 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 370 | 354 | 10 | 40.0% | 290.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 103 | 135 | 14 | 35.71% | 226.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 318 | 300 | 31 | 51.61% | 769.3 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 301 | 272 | 93 | 56.99% | 1258.4 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 245 | 177 | 80 | 40.0% | 358.2 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 971 | 569 | 114 | 43.86% | 944.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 380 | 289 | 690 | 46.52% | 709.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 491 | 348 | 48 | 43.75% | 546.0 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 461 | 438 | 19 | 68.42% | 779.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 336 | 495 | 25 | 48.0% | 491.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 615 | 478 | 206 | 50.97% | 650.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 406 | 498 | 44 | 52.27% | 363.4 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 225 | 323 | 5 | 20.0% | 76.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1017 | 583 | 619 | 47.66% | 1109.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1044 | 557 | 73 | 47.95% | 776.2 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 404 | 160 | 1 | 0.0% | 942.3 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 490 | 508 | 119 | 46.22% | 606.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 362 | 390 | 98 | 34.69% | 497.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 482 | 474 | 53 | 52.83% | 1174.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 453 | 282 | 35 | 40.0% | 1052.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 867 | 444 | 76 | 39.47% | 454.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 397 | 414 | 23 | 73.91% | 1713.6 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1032 | 529 | 253 | 43.48% | 968.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 645 | 490 | 29 | 55.17% | 780.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 100 | 180 | 17 | 64.71% | 233.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1104 | 590 | 98 | 36.73% | 574.5 |
| T21 | 6 | 421 | 359 | 645 | 48.22% | 1128.3 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 1111 | 575 | 22 | 36.36% | 525.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 469 | 412 | 40 | 52.5% | 1090.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 361 | 289 | 39 | 48.72% | 783.5 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 840 | 605 | 81 | 53.09% | 675.8 |
| IS | 7 | 712 | 726 | 10 | 70.0% | 1017.7 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 307 | 404 | 11 | 54.55% | 268.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 463 | 415 | 34 | 55.88% | 772.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 83 | 140 | 16 | 43.75% | 138.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 919 | 578 | 612 | 46.9% | 1112.9 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 916 | 569 | 84 | 57.14% | 1009.9 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 483 | 420 | 23 | 60.87% | 1396.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 243 | 247 | 385 | 51.17% | 861.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 91 | 164 | 24 | 45.83% | 133.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 514 | 388 | 79 | 43.04% | 406.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 704 | 410 | 27 | 40.74% | 1015.9 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 815 | 535 | 121 | 39.67% | 485.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 225 | 293 | 8 | 50.0% | 1150.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 318 | 362 | 68 | 42.65% | 814.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 536 | 425 | 10 | 50.0% | 384.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 489 | 405 | 33 | 51.52% | 679.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 874 | 574 | 68 | 45.59% | 902.9 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 719 | 570 | 14 | 57.14% | 1037.7 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 614 | 487 | 174 | 48.28% | 1022.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 960 | 533 | 248 | 45.97% | 860.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 161 | 201 | 8 | 50.0% | 275.2 |
| T-116 | 3 | 244 | 272 | 92 | 43.48% | 919.8 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 734 | 527 | 26 | 65.38% | 1027.4 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 45 | 136 | 2 | 50.0% | 88.5 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 495 | 322 | 17 | 58.82% | 986.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 488 | 513 | 5 | 60.0% | 840.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 139 | 149 | 98 | 47.96% | 463.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 609 | 373 | 128 | 46.88% | 898.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 339 | 273 | 545 | 49.17% | 830.8 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1049 | 705 | 107 | 48.6% | 1454.7 |
| T-80 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1480 | 1119 | 4 | 100.0% | 1986.2 |
| T92 | 8 | 476 | 497 | 401 | 44.14% | 721.9 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 970 | 529 | 45 | 44.44% | 683.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 472 | 431 | 79 | 43.04% | 259.0 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1103 | 686 | 9 | 55.56% | 1222.5 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 246 | 149 | 7 | 14.29% | 255.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 217 | 290 | 17 | 47.06% | 509.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 588 | 557 | 18 | 55.56% | 734.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1070 | 550 | 442 | 49.55% | 1195.9 |
| M3A3 Stuart | 3 | 413 | 551 | 2 | 100.0% | 1167.1 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 979 | 1005 | 2 | 100.0% | 1287.8 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 211 | 181 | 20 | 50.0% | 314.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 496 | 270 | 6 | 50.0% | 1137.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 539 | 494 | 23 | 30.43% | 412.0 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 440 | 337 | 10 | 30.0% | 450.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 528 | 373 | 18 | 38.89% | 376.3 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 208 | 254 | 5 | 40.0% | 615.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 599 | 337 | 35 | 65.71% | 1469.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 630 | 382 | 125 | 45.6% | 906.5 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 353 | 412 | 54 | 44.44% | 435.7 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 476 | 313 | 117 | 50.43% | 1041.8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 365 | 218 | 41 | 46.34% | 1099.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 694 | 417 | 287 | 52.26% | 1252.0 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 593 | 443 | 31 | 35.48% | 454.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 447 | 517 | 144 | 47.22% | 633.5 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 329 | 382 | 6 | 66.67% | 1322.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 266 | 219 | 22 | 45.45% | 412.3 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 333 | 465 | 4 | 75.0% | 1053.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 327 | 309 | 467 | 52.68% | 1181.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 556 | 428 | 160 | 49.38% | 679.0 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 312 | 446 | 11 | 45.45% | 309.8 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 452 | 474 | 15 | 60.0% | 1024.7 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 626 | 457 | 14 | 42.86% | 362.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 75 | 123 | 5 | 40.0% | 190.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 463 | 518 | 5 | 80.0% | 1077.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 744 | 524 | 72 | 40.28% | 393.1 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 335 | 309 | 11 | 45.45% | 405.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 432 | 473 | 17 | 52.94% | 404.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 212 | 223 | 214 | 52.8% | 610.1 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 559 | 424 | 53 | 43.4% | 472.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 58 | 68 | 3 | 33.33% | 46.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 256 | 272 | 16 | 50.0% | 158.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 633 | 474 | 101 | 49.5% | 728.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 169 | 248 | 345 | 46.09% | 610.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 228 | 231 | 100 | 58.0% | 830.4 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 746 | 500 | 155 | 45.81% | 761.5 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 717 | 621 | 17 | 70.59% | 1060.1 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 125 | 186 | 88 | 50.0% | 295.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 200 | 237 | 178 | 51.12% | 710.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1101 | 445 | 6 | 33.33% | 543.2 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 410 | 433 | 15 | 66.67% | 1096.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 516 | 505 | 94 | 47.87% | 980.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 155 | 180 | 40 | 52.5% | 560.0 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1088 | 590 | 385 | 47.01% | 1158.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 576 | 470 | 51 | 45.1% | 443.9 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 634 | 376 | 11 | 36.36% | 424.5 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 712 | 423 | 5 | 20.0% | 614.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 775 | 359 | 8 | 37.5% | 418.8 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 691 | 502 | 57 | 45.61% | 698.1 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 543 | 518 | 21 | 61.9% | 970.8 |
| Brennos | 8 | 84 | 447 | 2 | 50.0% | 127.6 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 823 | 629 | 138 | 48.55% | 588.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 751 | 354 | 3 | 0.0% | 763.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1235 | 598 | 473 | 47.15% | 1014.4 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 319 | 381 | 4 | 25.0% | 1452.2 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 109 | 126 | 26 | 42.31% | 290.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 706 | 480 | 326 | 42.94% | 1187.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 362 | 193 | 24 | 41.67% | 1056.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 990 | 457 | 482 | 44.19% | 797.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 821 | 526 | 227 | 44.05% | 808.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 115 | 138 | 4 | 25.0% | 283.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 75 | 121 | 25 | 32.0% | 69.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 444 | 343 | 4 | 50.0% | 1341.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 38 | 106 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1248 | 625 | 41 | 41.46% | 676.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 110 | 161 | 123 | 46.34% | 398.2 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 228 | 187 | 8 | 12.5% | 615.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 452 | 371 | 75 | 42.67% | 450.3 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 956 | 547 | 152 | 50.66% | 1044.4 |
| Ram II | 5 | 661 | 601 | 8 | 62.5% | 1931.4 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 852 | 545 | 115 | 44.35% | 937.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 84 | 201 | 12 | 58.33% | 401.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 948 | 500 | 246 | 44.31% | 846.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1486 | 606 | 417 | 49.88% | 1314.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 111 | 242 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 578 | 400 | 770 | 47.66% | 1064.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 334 | 394 | 44 | 43.18% | 1817.3 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 520 | 503 | 12 | 50.0% | 1372.6 |
| Valiant | 5 | 630 | 552 | 104 | 52.88% | 1532.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 328 | 299 | 19 | 42.11% | 500.6 |
| 7TP | 2 | 24 | 59 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 196 | 148 | 6 | 50.0% | 470.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 498 | 364 | 2012 | 47.02% | 810.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 899 | 538 | 189 | 47.62% | 1023.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 381 | 385 | 25 | 60.0% | 701.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 122 | 231 | 28 | 39.29% | 21.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 370 | 443 | 43 | 44.19% | 746.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 714 | 544 | 71 | 59.15% | 943.1 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 601 | 380 | 10 | 60.0% | 997.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 225 | 330 | 58 | 53.45% | 1282.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 88 | 322 | 2 | 50.0% | 122.8 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 242 | 246 | 21 | 38.1% | 232.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1010 | 536 | 47 | 57.45% | 841.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 303 | 357 | 80 | 46.25% | 859.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 743 | 523 | 95 | 46.32% | 655.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 145 | 104 | 2 | 0.0% | 512.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 574 | 327 | 23 | 60.87% | 1177.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 424 | 383 | 89 | 42.7% | 520.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 526 | 469 | 35 | 57.14% | 988.5 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 447 | 593 | 21 | 61.9% | 1610.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 434 | 293 | 74 | 45.95% | 516.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 298 | 384 | 85 | 44.71% | 674.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 394 | 462 | 35 | 54.29% | 1058.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 101 | 166 | 24 | 50.0% | 318.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 694 | 502 | 10 | 40.0% | 385.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 250 | 384 | 46 | 43.48% | 68.5 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1026 | 462 | 111 | 39.64% | 826.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 227 | 196 | 5 | 20.0% | 860.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1089 | 425 | 11 | 36.36% | 483.2 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 631 | 361 | 98 | 34.69% | 668.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 856 | 504 | 74 | 29.73% | 422.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 0 | 85 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 667 | 579 | 4 | 50.0% | 688.7 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 463 | 468 | 25 | 44.0% | 1608.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 840 | 710 | 30 | 60.0% | 694.7 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 677 | 444 | 269 | 47.96% | 980.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 569 | 516 | 272 | 47.06% | 977.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 104 | 130 | 29 | 41.38% | 291.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 545 | 360 | 183 | 49.18% | 797.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 234 | 221 | 474 | 44.09% | 595.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 904 | 555 | 53 | 52.83% | 784.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 975 | 674 | 35 | 60.0% | 997.2 |
| M41D | 8 | 521 | 492 | 127 | 45.67% | 799.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 857 | 522 | 130 | 46.92% | 1071.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1359 | 486 | 1 | 0.0% | 1201.2 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 465 | 395 | 14 | 35.71% | 250.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 48 | 117 | 5 | 40.0% | 3.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 608 | 424 | 9 | 44.44% | 677.0 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 598 | 423 | 104 | 42.31% | 1397.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 457 | 415 | 390 | 45.38% | 615.5 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 345 | 525 | 4 | 50.0% | 527.3 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 543 | 402 | 214 | 47.66% | 801.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 347 | 276 | 25 | 32.0% | 245.3 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 425 | 551 | 38 | 42.11% | 1147.8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 64 | 94 | 13 | 38.46% | 28.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 660 | 452 | 39 | 53.85% | 902.9 |
| T34 | 8 | 822 | 476 | 3 | 33.33% | 560.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 648 | 414 | 257 | 49.03% | 983.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 407 | 446 | 28 | 42.86% | 454.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 161 | 195 | 317 | 49.21% | 539.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 529 | 419 | 49 | 36.73% | 487.2 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 638 | 445 | 1602 | 46.82% | 928.4 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 89 | 118 | 28 | 32.14% | 147.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 511 | 465 | 58 | 43.1% | 277.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 733 | 649 | 79 | 48.1% | 674.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1086 | 560 | 323 | 49.23% | 1138.9 |
| 112 | 8 | 1083 | 626 | 453 | 52.98% | 1258.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 124 | 143 | 114 | 47.37% | 377.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 493 | 386 | 5 | 60.0% | 443.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1145 | 650 | 101 | 44.55% | 761.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1171 | 627 | 566 | 49.47% | 1209.3 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 376 | 357 | 20 | 45.0% | 916.3 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 304 | 292 | 40 | 35.0% | 603.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 387 | 370 | 6 | 33.33% | 451.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 198 | 161 | 8 | 62.5% | 623.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 95 | 130 | 6 | 66.67% | 329.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 360 | 262 | 97 | 51.55% | 607.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 370 | 268 | 13 | 53.85% | 668.9 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 416 | 313 | 47 | 48.94% | 564.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 115 | 200 | 53 | 45.28% | 109.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 109 | 141 | 80 | 45.0% | 433.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 633 | 396 | 1002 | 47.31% | 966.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 66 | 136 | 5 | 80.0% | 333.5 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 935 | 520 | 160 | 50.0% | 1015.6 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 825 | 506 | 174 | 52.87% | 925.3 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1448 | 481 | 114 | 45.61% | 746.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 646 | 429 | 456 | 48.03% | 1180.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1025 | 527 | 278 | 42.09% | 912.4 |
| Lion | 10 | 1282 | 512 | 58 | 41.38% | 803.2 |
| ARMT | 5 | 701 | 516 | 11 | 45.45% | 1544.8 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 576 | 583 | 241 | 45.64% | 1173.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 268 | 268 | 213 | 48.36% | 935.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 627 | 633 | 21 | 66.67% | 965.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 327 | 318 | 41 | 34.15% | 1084.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 761 | 521 | 55 | 43.64% | 649.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 212 | 196 | 23 | 56.52% | 459.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 186 | 249 | 578 | 48.27% | 824.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 410 | 443 | 57 | 52.63% | 1055.9 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 624 | 417 | 46 | 41.3% | 797.2 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 741 | 487 | 481 | 48.44% | 1259.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 344 | 305 | 1058 | 45.94% | 860.3 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1513 | 481 | 2 | 0.0% | 1446.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 301 | 292 | 612 | 48.37% | 1057.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 950 | 550 | 207 | 52.66% | 947.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 339 | 282 | 37 | 56.76% | 1001.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 810 | 598 | 47 | 51.06% | 681.5 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 143 | 162 | 59 | 44.07% | 184.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 596 | 499 | 123 | 46.34% | 568.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 505 | 440 | 59 | 45.76% | 615.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 936 | 542 | 39 | 48.72% | 955.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 778 | 486 | 39 | 43.59% | 424.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 199 | 215 | 1046 | 50.96% | 811.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 865 | 595 | 45 | 55.56% | 541.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 98 | 147 | 257 | 47.86% | 290.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 479 | 474 | 62 | 50.0% | 1852.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. M 15 | 3 | 331 | 527 | 3 | 66.67% | 1393.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 252 | 330 | 20 | 20.0% | 143.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 436 | 298 | 195 | 45.13% | 1064.3 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 272 | 254 | 53 | 37.74% | 1189.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 443 | 383 | 10 | 30.0% | 623.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 83 | 116 | 39 | 41.03% | 114.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1078 | 599 | 191 | 48.69% | 937.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1206 | 622 | 72 | 44.44% | 992.5 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 930 | 608 | 592 | 51.18% | 1025.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 655 | 446 | 162 | 40.74% | 387.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 107 | 165 | 31 | 58.06% | 424.5 |
| 4TP | 1 | 142 | 153 | 3 | 33.33% | 510.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 479 | 433 | 23 | 47.83% | 499.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 361 | 309 | 18 | 50.0% | 625.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 493 | 314 | 43 | 48.84% | 1276.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 958 | 625 | 79 | 48.1% | 1056.4 |
| null | 0 | 1147 | 490 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 269 | 166 | 1 | 100.0% | 1268.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 294 | 271 | 7 | 42.86% | 391.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 512 | 355 | 113 | 47.79% | 764.3 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 569 | 453 | 2 | 50.0% | 1956.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 618 | 528 | 94 | 57.45% | 755.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 742 | 466 | 99 | 42.42% | 992.1 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 773 | 495 | 365 | 47.95% | 1284.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 645 | 481 | 51 | 41.18% | 789.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1000 | 378 | 19 | 31.58% | 430.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 405 | 448 | 64 | 62.5% | 2494.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 531 | 401 | 88 | 52.27% | 889.0 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 770 | 552 | 6 | 66.67% | 1003.9 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 386 | 282 | 41 | 58.54% | 735.3 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 424 | 335 | 71 | 40.85% | 454.1 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 321 | 189 | 4 | 0.0% | 823.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 164 | 301 | 5 | 60.0% | 802.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 627 | 521 | 277 | 56.68% | 1885.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 727 | 522 | 291 | 48.8% | 687.6 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 375 | 341 | 89 | 37.08% | 280.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 838 | 324 | 1 | 0.0% | 2477.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 934 | 524 | 281 | 50.53% | 1033.5 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 68 | 88 | 9 | 44.44% | 29.9 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1111 | 666 | 106 | 43.4% | 1373.6 |