| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 41852 | 0 | 93 | 265 | 486 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.91 | 0.0 | 7.59 | 7.79 | 8.01 |
| Winrate | 45.28% | 0.0% | 50.54% | 46.79% | 46.3% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.72 | 0.0 | 0.63 | 0.61 | 0.55 |
| Udělené poškození | 627.46 | 0 | 1106.06 | 1126.86 | 1129.4 |
| Obrana základny | 0.17 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 0.07 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 483.08 | 0 | 761.0 | 732.0 | 705.0 |
| WN8 | 620 | 0 | 1029 (+1) | 1053 (+3) | 990 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 248 | 0 | 0 | 248.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 610 | 0 | 0 | 610.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.6 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 40 | 907 | 2245 | 27 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.62 |
| Winrate | 37.5% | 36.71% | 42.23% | 37.04% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.38 | 0.6 | 0.69 | 0.52 |
| Udělené poškození | 1083 | 996 | 540 | 1337.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.72 | 3.56 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 512 | 536 | 406 | 533.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.23 | 6.07 | 5.94 | 6.74 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=petrprage][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/petrprage.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 274 | 546 | 34 | 67.65% | 442.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 481 | 444 | 94 | 32.98% | 237.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 871 | 516 | 106 | 50.0% | 686.7 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 830 | 626 | 593 | 45.53% | 683.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 747 | 557 | 32 | 43.75% | 627.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 807 | 626 | 150 | 41.33% | 601.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1417 | 798 | 17 | 58.82% | 1333.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 66 | 140 | 36 | 38.89% | 0.0 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 0 | 98 | 2 | 50.0% | 95.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1007 | 759 | 16 | 50.0% | 1020.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 643 | 572 | 5 | 60.0% | 676.1 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 418 | 507 | 4 | 50.0% | 484.2 |
| IMT | 8 | 750 | 606 | 3 | 66.67% | 708.9 |
| K-91 | 10 | 851 | 649 | 6 | 50.0% | 533.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 429 | 368 | 258 | 46.51% | 508.9 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 86 | 138 | 8 | 50.0% | 171.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1149 | 665 | 21 | 38.1% | 1028.7 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 880 | 700 | 47 | 46.81% | 791.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 757 | 707 | 103 | 48.54% | 1241.3 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 363 | 431 | 11 | 45.45% | 637.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 777 | 636 | 839 | 47.79% | 723.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1565 | 622 | 9 | 44.44% | 781.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 460 | 474 | 54 | 53.7% | 608.7 |
| T77 | 8 | 974 | 653 | 53 | 45.28% | 868.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 904 | 602 | 19 | 42.11% | 750.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 410 | 371 | 134 | 41.79% | 395.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1328 | 666 | 13 | 38.46% | 842.9 |
| M2 | 2 | 109 | 189 | 18 | 50.0% | 376.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 205 | 231 | 147 | 51.02% | 187.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 615 | 443 | 7 | 28.57% | 508.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 554 | 530 | 34 | 47.06% | 644.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 585 | 881 | 1 | 100.0% | 554.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 914 | 797 | 6 | 66.67% | 548.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 67 | 169 | 94 | 48.94% | 90.9 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 820 | 668 | 15 | 53.33% | 855.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 225 | 263 | 185 | 47.03% | 424.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 378 | 379 | 54 | 44.44% | 344.6 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1440 | 720 | 32 | 34.38% | 1296.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1165 | 692 | 85 | 49.41% | 830.3 |
| T-70 | 3 | 80 | 158 | 32 | 34.38% | 32.3 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 1699 | 752 | 8 | 50.0% | 1041.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 225 | 340 | 69 | 39.13% | 353.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 618 | 442 | 28 | 39.29% | 348.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 280 | 314 | 91 | 38.46% | 224.6 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1182 | 707 | 17 | 58.82% | 1031.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 44 | 120 | 41 | 48.78% | 71.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 1007 | 647 | 63 | 42.86% | 567.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 512 | 422 | 154 | 49.35% | 488.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 106 | 134 | 101 | 50.5% | 150.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 984 | 542 | 42 | 45.24% | 538.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 752 | 540 | 4 | 50.0% | 1217.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 206 | 287 | 26 | 46.15% | 172.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1286 | 736 | 22 | 45.45% | 913.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 667 | 471 | 380 | 43.16% | 476.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1178 | 647 | 171 | 42.69% | 669.4 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 336 | 314 | 3 | 0.0% | 987.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1780 | 714 | 45 | 46.67% | 1128.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 489 | 520 | 143 | 49.65% | 471.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 619 | 717 | 5 | 80.0% | 568.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 458 | 528 | 78 | 50.0% | 626.0 |
| T-80 | 4 | 79 | 184 | 119 | 53.78% | 148.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 558 | 464 | 278 | 42.45% | 393.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 171 | 254 | 14 | 42.86% | 328.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 95 | 170 | 7 | 57.14% | 219.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 860 | 663 | 138 | 52.9% | 1510.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 537 | 539 | 26 | 46.15% | 271.8 |
| H3 | 9 | 1609 | 897 | 10 | 60.0% | 1380.1 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1125 | 771 | 44 | 38.64% | 1189.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 285 | 266 | 37 | 29.73% | 19.0 |
| T-115 | 5 | 449 | 553 | 7 | 57.14% | 606.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1789 | 803 | 93 | 41.94% | 955.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 422 | 481 | 10 | 60.0% | 527.2 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 712 | 544 | 3 | 33.33% | 521.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1369 | 432 | 12 | 8.33% | 692.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 566 | 451 | 6 | 33.33% | 376.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 519 | 503 | 133 | 46.62% | 368.9 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1008 | 682 | 370 | 47.3% | 884.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 242 | 257 | 8 | 12.5% | 7.7 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 620 | 798 | 7 | 71.43% | 1254.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1452 | 759 | 14 | 64.29% | 1162.1 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 0 | 798 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 179 | 251 | 73 | 41.1% | 180.4 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1220 | 519 | 21 | 33.33% | 546.7 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 329 | 380 | 11 | 63.64% | 488.2 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1099 | 586 | 16 | 31.25% | 631.4 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 73 | 83 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1441 | 935 | 6 | 66.67% | 1240.4 |
| 113 | 10 | 798 | 547 | 110 | 36.36% | 324.6 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 951 | 849 | 5 | 80.0% | 1087.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 472 | 449 | 5 | 40.0% | 324.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 322 | 328 | 126 | 42.06% | 407.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 331 | 413 | 32 | 34.38% | 149.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 965 | 679 | 30 | 53.33% | 677.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1246 | 841 | 31 | 58.06% | 1067.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 468 | 392 | 205 | 43.9% | 385.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 700 | 450 | 73 | 32.88% | 331.9 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 826 | 631 | 118 | 47.46% | 716.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 118 | 181 | 104 | 31.73% | 96.5 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 397 | 554 | 10 | 60.0% | 369.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 695 | 620 | 35 | 62.86% | 965.4 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 302 | 651 | 5 | 80.0% | 1065.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 58 | 137 | 21 | 57.14% | 157.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 94 | 161 | 48 | 47.92% | 82.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 320 | 372 | 136 | 42.65% | 417.5 |
| Leox | 9 | 754 | 365 | 1 | 0.0% | 314.4 |
| LTG | 7 | 346 | 335 | 6 | 33.33% | 410.2 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 450 | 401 | 21 | 57.14% | 906.1 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 849 | 593 | 52 | 48.08% | 867.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1076 | 771 | 35 | 48.57% | 772.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 272 | 302 | 67 | 37.31% | 86.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 808 | 625 | 32 | 56.25% | 928.4 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 786 | 422 | 5 | 20.0% | 446.4 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 839 | 724 | 60 | 58.33% | 933.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 468 | 477 | 113 | 45.13% | 299.2 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 696 | 549 | 143 | 44.06% | 375.9 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1240 | 732 | 64 | 39.06% | 1393.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 173 | 267 | 184 | 45.65% | 243.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 250 | 261 | 3 | 66.67% | 739.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 109 | 135 | 11 | 45.45% | 117.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1428 | 770 | 185 | 49.19% | 1226.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 100 | 205 | 189 | 57.14% | 167.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 197 | 362 | 46 | 56.52% | 236.9 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 922 | 664 | 118 | 41.53% | 917.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1009 | 697 | 23 | 47.83% | 720.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 568 | 433 | 63 | 33.33% | 464.7 |
| Pudel | 6 | 411 | 446 | 40 | 50.0% | 540.2 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 645 | 602 | 12 | 41.67% | 565.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1366 | 679 | 53 | 35.85% | 925.9 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 494 | 397 | 53 | 35.85% | 502.9 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 480 | 471 | 42 | 42.86% | 293.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1046 | 698 | 33 | 48.48% | 739.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 391 | 319 | 190 | 37.89% | 255.4 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 718 | 447 | 9 | 11.11% | 391.7 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1234 | 714 | 9 | 44.44% | 713.8 |
| A-43 | 6 | 341 | 345 | 2 | 50.0% | 488.4 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 791 | 658 | 175 | 44.57% | 754.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 174 | 199 | 88 | 47.73% | 304.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 32 | 68 | 13 | 53.85% | 142.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 378 | 553 | 3 | 66.67% | 333.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 48 | 134 | 73 | 47.95% | 77.6 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 754 | 579 | 323 | 45.51% | 769.6 |
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 464 | 531 | 15 | 53.33% | 779.8 |
| TBT | 9 | 1682 | 757 | 10 | 50.0% | 1295.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 389 | 519 | 2 | 50.0% | 782.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 188 | 227 | 255 | 44.71% | 84.3 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1105 | 738 | 147 | 50.34% | 1055.5 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 863 | 551 | 36 | 41.67% | 656.7 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1160 | 784 | 42 | 52.38% | 1558.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 576 | 540 | 26 | 38.46% | 248.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 256 | 233 | 23 | 34.78% | 402.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 707 | 548 | 43 | 39.53% | 638.4 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 376 | 442 | 144 | 37.5% | 149.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1457 | 713 | 57 | 47.37% | 1091.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1152 | 617 | 26 | 30.77% | 522.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 71 | 141 | 37 | 64.86% | 213.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 49 | 108 | 3 | 66.67% | 224.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 358 | 437 | 7 | 42.86% | 219.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1365 | 668 | 23 | 30.43% | 1008.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1087 | 513 | 32 | 28.13% | 445.4 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 627 | 604 | 20 | 55.0% | 726.3 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1017 | 691 | 389 | 45.5% | 869.1 |
| T-60 | 2 | 37 | 107 | 17 | 52.94% | 98.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 646 | 546 | 64 | 43.75% | 502.7 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1029 | 592 | 24 | 45.83% | 850.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 76 | 185 | 29 | 51.72% | 276.2 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 1216 | 473 | 17 | 5.88% | 424.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 392 | 416 | 28 | 50.0% | 360.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1141 | 717 | 25 | 52.0% | 1080.6 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1401 | 767 | 4 | 50.0% | 1546.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1858 | 685 | 26 | 26.92% | 1038.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 214 | 220 | 104 | 35.58% | 193.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 1101 | 610 | 93 | 41.94% | 641.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 519 | 495 | 122 | 49.18% | 656.0 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 240 | 372 | 15 | 53.33% | 460.7 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 810 | 637 | 29 | 48.28% | 1203.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 669 | 552 | 3 | 33.33% | 264.9 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 335 | 354 | 13 | 38.46% | 271.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 346 | 486 | 68 | 45.59% | 266.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 971 | 568 | 45 | 37.78% | 484.5 |
| Rheinmetall Begleitwagen | 3 | 518 | 570 | 2 | 50.0% | 832.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1128 | 706 | 4 | 50.0% | 756.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1143 | 658 | 42 | 38.1% | 555.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 474 | 455 | 50 | 50.0% | 416.6 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 622 | 455 | 10 | 20.0% | 266.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 88 | 122 | 25 | 40.0% | 207.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 729 | 534 | 94 | 38.3% | 524.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 725 | 566 | 34 | 32.35% | 223.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 15 | 77 | 32 | 62.5% | 185.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 899 | 545 | 89 | 38.2% | 414.3 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 836 | 564 | 33 | 36.36% | 646.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 791 | 543 | 86 | 37.21% | 418.3 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 511 | 509 | 9 | 55.56% | 559.9 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 401 | 364 | 20 | 45.0% | 661.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 577 | 471 | 223 | 46.64% | 440.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 435 | 454 | 32 | 37.5% | 259.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 318 | 424 | 82 | 46.34% | 446.8 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1283 | 720 | 34 | 50.0% | 955.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 288 | 451 | 19 | 63.16% | 640.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 157 | 156 | 80 | 40.0% | 137.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 296 | 297 | 37 | 40.54% | 438.4 |
| CS-53/56 Wojtek | 8 | 1161 | 706 | 10 | 50.0% | 1031.4 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1187 | 743 | 648 | 45.52% | 1118.4 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 1428 | 673 | 35 | 40.0% | 749.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 953 | 495 | 27 | 33.33% | 421.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 28 | 160 | 101 | 48.51% | 77.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1005 | 524 | 76 | 28.95% | 393.0 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 893 | 619 | 31 | 41.94% | 758.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 151 | 289 | 53 | 45.28% | 192.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 349 | 334 | 54 | 35.19% | 183.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 467 | 373 | 37 | 48.65% | 864.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1159 | 630 | 48 | 41.67% | 658.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 788 | 538 | 15 | 46.67% | 526.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 678 | 490 | 66 | 34.85% | 296.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1116 | 644 | 17 | 52.94% | 641.8 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1197 | 793 | 8 | 62.5% | 1014.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 292 | 247 | 122 | 47.54% | 506.2 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1048 | 706 | 351 | 43.3% | 886.5 |
| IS | 7 | 551 | 348 | 509 | 44.79% | 549.1 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1334 | 704 | 53 | 43.4% | 935.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 99 | 189 | 20 | 50.0% | 232.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 951 | 551 | 98 | 35.71% | 493.2 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 974 | 771 | 33 | 60.61% | 1055.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 50 | 76 | 8 | 12.5% | 0.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 724 | 651 | 226 | 45.58% | 726.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 1194 | 676 | 237 | 45.99% | 691.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 745 | 528 | 57 | 36.84% | 334.4 |
| Caliban | 8 | 921 | 665 | 136 | 47.06% | 835.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 628 | 555 | 69 | 52.17% | 634.9 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 130 | 146 | 82 | 32.93% | 92.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 62 | 138 | 90 | 46.67% | 73.7 |
| T40 | 4 | 125 | 165 | 123 | 47.97% | 118.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 87 | 150 | 102 | 42.16% | 83.2 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1347 | 734 | 46 | 43.48% | 1021.5 |
| Object 244 | 6 | 817 | 696 | 328 | 52.44% | 1129.4 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 578 | 590 | 33 | 63.64% | 1062.1 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1209 | 790 | 13 | 53.85% | 1029.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 31 | 91 | 26 | 61.54% | 183.5 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 577 | 383 | 1 | 0.0% | 276.7 |
| Felice | 9 | 792 | 513 | 7 | 28.57% | 443.4 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 190 | 205 | 10 | 40.0% | 549.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1072 | 316 | 2 | 0.0% | 842.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 406 | 435 | 66 | 51.52% | 549.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 857 | 670 | 356 | 54.78% | 1005.6 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 663 | 654 | 3 | 33.33% | 861.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 0 | 978 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 377 | 489 | 5 | 60.0% | 549.4 |
| T-103 | 8 | 816 | 571 | 45 | 44.44% | 664.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 28 | 110 | 18 | 44.44% | 44.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 196 | 223 | 6 | 50.0% | 666.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 614 | 527 | 86 | 44.19% | 448.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 810 | 572 | 65 | 35.38% | 672.4 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 149 | 402 | 4 | 75.0% | 354.5 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 387 | 439 | 10 | 70.0% | 917.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 671 | 568 | 10 | 60.0% | 1188.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 74 | 114 | 121 | 54.55% | 194.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 626 | 502 | 396 | 51.52% | 996.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 78 | 135 | 24 | 41.67% | 22.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 156 | 174 | 56 | 44.64% | 190.9 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 652 | 661 | 8 | 62.5% | 757.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 195 | 242 | 296 | 48.65% | 130.3 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 174 | 308 | 55 | 45.45% | 262.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 395 | 267 | 31 | 32.26% | 201.7 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1011 | 747 | 12 | 58.33% | 774.4 |
| T92 | 8 | 343 | 681 | 6 | 100.0% | 626.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 716 | 491 | 328 | 42.07% | 437.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 449 | 465 | 27 | 40.74% | 218.4 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 29 | 86 | 16 | 50.0% | 93.2 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 848 | 568 | 27 | 37.04% | 789.3 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 759 | 649 | 12 | 58.33% | 930.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 338 | 420 | 1205 | 47.47% | 536.8 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 416 | 433 | 57 | 49.12% | 925.2 |
| Grant | 4 | 87 | 149 | 98 | 38.78% | 5.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 94 | 132 | 38 | 42.11% | 106.9 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 685 | 992 | 1 | 100.0% | 518.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 783 | 603 | 169 | 45.56% | 700.8 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 836 | 773 | 14 | 50.0% | 911.2 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1436 | 695 | 16 | 43.75% | 799.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 146 | 162 | 76 | 50.0% | 195.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 723 | 597 | 7 | 57.14% | 850.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1493 | 695 | 60 | 50.0% | 920.4 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 852 | 564 | 53 | 35.85% | 623.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 51 | 125 | 7 | 42.86% | 42.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 377 | 357 | 64 | 46.88% | 456.0 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 96 | 693 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 141 | 193 | 14 | 64.29% | 564.3 |
| E 25 | 7 | 581 | 553 | 48 | 43.75% | 600.6 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 493 | 322 | 4 | 50.0% | 1008.0 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 57 | 225 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 291 | 287 | 139 | 40.29% | 258.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 448 | 469 | 118 | 35.59% | 515.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 679 | 540 | 128 | 39.06% | 348.9 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1755 | 886 | 4 | 50.0% | 1119.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 245 | 255 | 106 | 50.0% | 439.0 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 386 | 425 | 1 | 0.0% | 1049.7 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 690 | 631 | 4 | 75.0% | 585.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 49 | 158 | 76 | 42.11% | 23.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 444 | 473 | 1 | 100.0% | 607.7 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 420 | 536 | 3 | 33.33% | 80.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 32 | 79 | 50 | 42.0% | 6.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1152 | 796 | 6 | 50.0% | 1125.4 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 807 | 612 | 180 | 40.56% | 631.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 393 | 295 | 2 | 0.0% | 693.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 764 | 494 | 120 | 31.67% | 371.6 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 726 | 677 | 54 | 62.96% | 945.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 573 | 567 | 118 | 59.32% | 680.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 79 | 155 | 26 | 65.38% | 240.1 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1163 | 725 | 201 | 43.28% | 1060.7 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 888 | 838 | 5 | 80.0% | 1327.1 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 48 | 84 | 31 | 35.48% | 0.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 68 | 145 | 11 | 63.64% | 302.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 732 | 576 | 81 | 49.38% | 653.2 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 632 | 446 | 5 | 40.0% | 945.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1191 | 743 | 45 | 46.67% | 995.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 761 | 596 | 28 | 53.57% | 964.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 60 | 92 | 33 | 36.36% | 0.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 94 | 137 | 70 | 48.57% | 153.1 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 77 | 165 | 8 | 50.0% | 76.9 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 970 | 630 | 141 | 44.68% | 805.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 688 | 372 | 16 | 31.25% | 205.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 103 | 237 | 7 | 57.14% | 187.7 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 695 | 589 | 23 | 39.13% | 1293.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 70 | 164 | 34 | 50.0% | 121.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 41 | 164 | 13 | 61.54% | 220.0 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 935 | 645 | 235 | 41.28% | 855.2 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 301 | 352 | 1 | 100.0% | 1536.9 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1065 | 620 | 145 | 36.55% | 858.0 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1056 | 756 | 212 | 50.47% | 1136.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 81 | 121 | 39 | 43.59% | 40.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 203 | 444 | 6 | 83.33% | 940.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 720 | 436 | 20 | 15.0% | 419.2 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 897 | 623 | 26 | 50.0% | 1123.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 42 | 60 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 840 | 587 | 243 | 42.39% | 748.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1029 | 575 | 212 | 36.79% | 437.8 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1011 | 637 | 4 | 50.0% | 946.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 779 | 484 | 19 | 31.58% | 288.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 505 | 564 | 11 | 54.55% | 547.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 874 | 605 | 163 | 39.26% | 513.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 51 | 126 | 13 | 30.77% | 1.9 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 75 | 75 | 1 | 0.0% | 85.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 315 | 440 | 5 | 40.0% | 301.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 659 | 781 | 20 | 75.0% | 1682.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 745 | 476 | 17 | 41.18% | 472.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 134 | 171 | 44 | 59.09% | 340.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 562 | 486 | 46 | 43.48% | 876.4 |
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 511 | 753 | 17 | 70.59% | 1071.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 90 | 120 | 65 | 49.23% | 216.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1069 | 551 | 33 | 30.3% | 426.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 51 | 140 | 18 | 55.56% | 132.4 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 84 | 167 | 18 | 33.33% | 51.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 385 | 436 | 96 | 45.83% | 375.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1175 | 645 | 26 | 53.85% | 927.5 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 876 | 714 | 98 | 50.0% | 948.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 595 | 686 | 44 | 61.36% | 760.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 755 | 505 | 51 | 33.33% | 558.7 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 413 | 386 | 3 | 33.33% | 367.6 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 463 | 476 | 407 | 42.75% | 354.8 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 52 | 21 | 47.62% | 90.3 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 81 | 150 | 11 | 54.55% | 197.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 22 | 80 | 17 | 41.18% | 6.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 220 | 203 | 187 | 43.85% | 365.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1197 | 654 | 63 | 42.86% | 833.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 153 | 294 | 47 | 44.68% | 137.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 465 | 496 | 106 | 50.94% | 835.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1361 | 739 | 19 | 26.32% | 499.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 43 | 115 | 5 | 40.0% | 12.3 |
| 7TP | 2 | 195 | 126 | 1 | 0.0% | 537.8 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 1093 | 663 | 4 | 25.0% | 816.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 80 | 190 | 22 | 40.91% | 192.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 273 | 314 | 145 | 44.83% | 293.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 647 | 489 | 73 | 43.84% | 543.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 122 | 190 | 199 | 47.74% | 77.5 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 694 | 588 | 10 | 60.0% | 864.5 |
| ST-66 | 8 | 950 | 746 | 23 | 56.52% | 1194.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 717 | 581 | 81 | 41.98% | 551.8 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 642 | 541 | 385 | 49.35% | 935.5 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 840 | 692 | 5 | 60.0% | 996.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 580 | 514 | 77 | 40.26% | 267.0 |
| T34 B | 8 | 494 | 425 | 293 | 43.69% | 348.1 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 251 | 134 | 1 | 0.0% | 243.7 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1015 | 634 | 58 | 41.38% | 971.1 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 434 | 433 | 2 | 50.0% | 257.8 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 159 | 184 | 58 | 48.28% | 370.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 135 | 188 | 69 | 42.03% | 196.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 576 | 439 | 15 | 26.67% | 372.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 31 | 51 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1070 | 690 | 180 | 45.0% | 997.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 57 | 141 | 104 | 34.62% | 0.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 347 | 441 | 93 | 46.24% | 404.1 |
| T14 | 5 | 75 | 229 | 13 | 53.85% | 131.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 236 | 347 | 60 | 40.0% | 178.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1002 | 683 | 11 | 45.45% | 501.1 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 935 | 682 | 80 | 51.25% | 859.8 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 558 | 748 | 3 | 100.0% | 833.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 648 | 583 | 662 | 50.15% | 954.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 252 | 374 | 13 | 46.15% | 468.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 26 | 83 | 28 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Rambo | 9 | 712 | 383 | 5 | 0.0% | 318.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1134 | 652 | 17 | 41.18% | 875.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 292 | 261 | 165 | 40.61% | 97.9 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 801 | 598 | 19 | 36.84% | 432.7 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 930 | 627 | 94 | 45.74% | 662.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 20 | 118 | 55 | 54.55% | 153.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 380 | 236 | 139 | 34.53% | 485.6 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 808 | 598 | 59 | 40.68% | 718.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 993 | 628 | 22 | 40.91% | 591.3 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1524 | 521 | 5 | 20.0% | 977.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 280 | 280 | 400 | 38.25% | 67.3 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 848 | 671 | 41 | 51.22% | 783.2 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 275 | 439 | 6 | 50.0% | 689.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 610 | 447 | 23 | 30.43% | 223.3 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 107 | 262 | 19 | 47.37% | 84.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 186 | 193 | 42 | 40.48% | 350.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 354 | 437 | 141 | 41.13% | 408.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 61 | 90 | 28 | 35.71% | 44.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 315 | 260 | 248 | 48.39% | 356.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 74 | 202 | 111 | 49.55% | 109.3 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 896 | 681 | 4 | 50.0% | 728.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 737 | 559 | 115 | 49.57% | 564.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 769 | 634 | 3 | 66.67% | 670.9 |
| Alecto | 4 | 139 | 165 | 77 | 46.75% | 175.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 47 | 185 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.9 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 684 | 644 | 5 | 60.0% | 530.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 57 | 161 | 144 | 50.69% | 98.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1425 | 650 | 39 | 51.28% | 913.1 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 803 | 621 | 16 | 37.5% | 688.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 41 | 105 | 18 | 44.44% | 37.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 395 | 376 | 14 | 28.57% | 260.8 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 273 | 359 | 98 | 53.06% | 507.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 93 | 124 | 101 | 41.58% | 37.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 200 | 517 | 7 | 71.43% | 312.9 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 21 | 49 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 416 | 394 | 9 | 33.33% | 244.3 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 825 | 863 | 31 | 58.06% | 1897.6 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 312 | 345 | 9 | 44.44% | 291.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 601 | 436 | 364 | 48.35% | 803.1 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 349 | 730 | 3 | 66.67% | 1157.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 977 | 721 | 146 | 54.11% | 1459.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 53 | 115 | 25 | 52.0% | 121.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 735 | 552 | 94 | 47.87% | 656.3 |
| T34 | 8 | 504 | 398 | 207 | 45.41% | 355.7 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1186 | 780 | 437 | 47.37% | 1023.4 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 871 | 425 | 5 | 20.0% | 665.9 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 555 | 490 | 13 | 53.85% | 592.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 377 | 300 | 158 | 50.0% | 492.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 35 | 80 | 27 | 25.93% | 0.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1107 | 655 | 31 | 41.94% | 838.2 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 662 | 712 | 553 | 55.33% | 1401.7 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 56 | 134 | 28 | 57.14% | 174.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 647 | 440 | 609 | 45.65% | 524.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 68 | 147 | 47 | 55.32% | 148.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 416 | 361 | 54 | 40.74% | 318.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 904 | 772 | 7 | 71.43% | 1065.1 |
| Wespe | 3 | 83 | 144 | 14 | 64.29% | 280.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 69 | 102 | 10 | 50.0% | 164.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 936 | 625 | 46 | 39.13% | 777.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 694 | 659 | 12 | 50.0% | 640.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 836 | 604 | 120 | 45.0% | 698.0 |
| 112 | 8 | 440 | 444 | 162 | 36.42% | 207.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 212 | 233 | 60 | 45.0% | 340.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 88 | 127 | 68 | 50.0% | 226.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1316 | 711 | 6 | 33.33% | 1304.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1099 | 724 | 89 | 48.31% | 983.7 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 146 | 350 | 1 | 100.0% | 385.9 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 398 | 461 | 5 | 60.0% | 1117.4 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1096 | 599 | 38 | 34.21% | 1009.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 125 | 134 | 19 | 36.84% | 146.0 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 300 | 501 | 5 | 40.0% | 33.2 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1036 | 810 | 44 | 59.09% | 1059.0 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 759 | 544 | 10 | 50.0% | 676.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 289 | 240 | 259 | 44.4% | 369.2 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 282 | 288 | 56 | 37.5% | 339.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1276 | 634 | 31 | 41.94% | 671.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 525 | 869 | 1 | 100.0% | 395.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 66 | 169 | 47 | 44.68% | 45.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 18 | 73 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 82 | 125 | 74 | 39.19% | 39.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1159 | 627 | 145 | 39.31% | 590.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 929 | 566 | 51 | 33.33% | 730.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 114 | 175 | 2 | 50.0% | 427.8 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 639 | 559 | 212 | 45.75% | 563.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 44 | 89 | 15 | 60.0% | 190.5 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1178 | 726 | 13 | 38.46% | 629.2 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1580 | 851 | 7 | 57.14% | 1111.9 |
| Kame | 9 | 1323 | 615 | 22 | 31.82% | 849.7 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1286 | 902 | 7 | 57.14% | 1487.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 167 | 270 | 7 | 57.14% | 761.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 489 | 441 | 72 | 34.72% | 235.0 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 654 | 598 | 29 | 51.72% | 1172.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1048 | 637 | 66 | 42.42% | 685.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 289 | 399 | 58 | 48.28% | 364.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 901 | 612 | 217 | 39.63% | 715.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1161 | 957 | 4 | 100.0% | 1300.7 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 380 | 528 | 16 | 50.0% | 675.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 93 | 224 | 27 | 59.26% | 263.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 546 | 586 | 57 | 52.63% | 746.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1107 | 670 | 106 | 47.17% | 619.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 61 | 146 | 28 | 64.29% | 200.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1049 | 714 | 53 | 49.06% | 1058.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 94 | 121 | 29 | 51.72% | 214.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 62 | 180 | 3 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 316 | 332 | 7 | 42.86% | 280.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1204 | 697 | 401 | 43.64% | 918.8 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 978 | 681 | 32 | 53.13% | 1066.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 179 | 257 | 42 | 47.62% | 322.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 247 | 369 | 225 | 44.44% | 1116.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 452 | 446 | 37 | 43.24% | 223.5 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 577 | 391 | 5 | 20.0% | 640.9 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1056 | 364 | 4 | 0.0% | 445.2 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 424 | 381 | 252 | 42.06% | 471.1 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 889 | 624 | 30 | 43.33% | 775.1 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 756 | 695 | 28 | 46.43% | 702.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 208 | 330 | 15 | 40.0% | 360.5 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1063 | 812 | 100 | 59.0% | 1542.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 33 | 171 | 95 | 45.26% | 54.1 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 642 | 477 | 9 | 22.22% | 368.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 756 | 512 | 53 | 28.3% | 378.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1355 | 812 | 33 | 48.48% | 918.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 751 | 654 | 22 | 59.09% | 588.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1020 | 773 | 131 | 53.44% | 1013.6 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 396 | 224 | 1 | 0.0% | 70.9 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 300 | 307 | 61 | 34.43% | 249.7 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 426 | 390 | 41 | 41.46% | 218.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 409 | 387 | 25 | 32.0% | 210.6 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 455 | 458 | 5 | 40.0% | 241.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 65 | 100 | 15 | 53.33% | 105.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 832 | 604 | 56 | 48.21% | 762.8 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 972 | 683 | 53 | 45.28% | 1254.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1064 | 615 | 57 | 40.35% | 699.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 38 | 121 | 40 | 52.5% | 118.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 63 | 142 | 9 | 66.67% | 282.3 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 753 | 619 | 46 | 43.48% | 642.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 83 | 121 | 56 | 53.57% | 256.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 137 | 273 | 72 | 56.94% | 389.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1045 | 598 | 351 | 37.32% | 553.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1060 | 682 | 87 | 43.68% | 856.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 270 | 321 | 90 | 41.11% | 214.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 139 | 240 | 21 | 52.38% | 220.8 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 56 | 181 | 5 | 60.0% | 211.3 |
| Valiant | 5 | 833 | 733 | 6 | 50.0% | 1849.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 38 | 78 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1056 | 667 | 117 | 45.3% | 849.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 928 | 557 | 26 | 34.62% | 602.6 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1108 | 783 | 6 | 66.67% | 918.3 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 858 | 656 | 149 | 43.62% | 767.4 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 828 | 660 | 315 | 44.13% | 741.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 516 | 537 | 45 | 44.44% | 277.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1252 | 659 | 163 | 41.1% | 696.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 58 | 105 | 2 | 50.0% | 76.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 88 | 194 | 4 | 0.0% | 182.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 317 | 262 | 79 | 46.84% | 513.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 335 | 413 | 56 | 39.29% | 235.8 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 945 | 578 | 7 | 28.57% | 478.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 556 | 440 | 819 | 43.1% | 461.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 28 | 72 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 86 | 166 | 11 | 54.55% | 143.9 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 277 | 437 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 325 | 358 | 19 | 42.11% | 314.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 57 | 122 | 147 | 41.5% | 20.5 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1313 | 747 | 23 | 39.13% | 1084.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 197 | 238 | 60 | 46.67% | 317.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 647 | 572 | 19 | 57.89% | 943.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1321 | 496 | 3 | 33.33% | 546.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 322 | 271 | 269 | 42.75% | 383.2 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 89 | 158 | 28 | 35.71% | 104.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 366 | 489 | 4 | 75.0% | 562.1 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1009 | 678 | 25 | 44.0% | 1112.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1315 | 787 | 121 | 54.55% | 1008.1 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 613 | 519 | 128 | 35.16% | 508.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 684 | 587 | 12 | 58.33% | 520.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 862 | 546 | 22 | 36.36% | 448.6 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 802 | 616 | 9 | 66.67% | 1357.1 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 309 | 368 | 2 | 50.0% | 1120.9 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 38 | 102 | 133 | 43.61% | 51.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 209 | 289 | 145 | 49.66% | 390.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 93 | 128 | 13 | 38.46% | 0.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 170 | 338 | 6 | 50.0% | 128.5 |
| 56TP | 8 | 532 | 599 | 7 | 57.14% | 446.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 793 | 622 | 18 | 55.56% | 815.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 62 | 79 | 18 | 33.33% | 0.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1407 | 657 | 12 | 33.33% | 771.0 |