| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 32526 | 33 | 33 | 33 | 33 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.61 | 9.12 | 9.12 | 9.12 | 9.12 |
| Winrate | 47.77% | 60.61% | 60.61% | 60.61% | 60.61% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.88 | 1.48 | 1.48 | 1.48 | 1.48 |
| Udělené poškození | 1022.41 | 1440 | 1440.97 | 1440.97 | 1440.97 |
| Obrana základny | 0.22 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 599.08 | 848 | 848.0 | 848.0 | 848.0 |
| WN8 | 1082 | 1403 (+1) | 1438 (+1) | 1438 (+1) | 1438 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.33 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1593 | 759 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 954 | 530 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 7.5 | 6.5 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1334 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1145.0 |
| H3 | 9 | 1683 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1273.0 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 908 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 517.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2674 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2228.0 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2819 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2320.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1512 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 2065.0 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 755 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 682.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 378 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 279.0 |
| Miel | 8 | 2110 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2405.0 |
| Felice | 9 | 1560 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1555.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1007 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1513.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1337 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 656.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 401 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1486 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 1484.0 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 395 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 369.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1747 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1136.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 136.0 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1342 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 966.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1820 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1748.0 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2907 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2694.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=perszepista][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/perszepista.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 321 | 555 | 25 | 64.0% | 545.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1005 | 640 | 66 | 39.39% | 892.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 246 | 292 | 15 | 33.33% | 377.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1094 | 692 | 126 | 49.21% | 903.1 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 190 | 130 | 1 | 0.0% | 400.4 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1639 | 707 | 31 | 41.94% | 980.3 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 222 | 362 | 22 | 40.91% | 221.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 810 | 589 | 77 | 41.56% | 693.4 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 757 | 587 | 37 | 45.95% | 1069.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1719 | 869 | 64 | 51.56% | 1867.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 275 | 264 | 40 | 47.5% | 349.2 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 227 | 214 | 11 | 36.36% | 493.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1072 | 770 | 36 | 50.0% | 1241.9 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 553 | 303 | 4 | 0.0% | 500.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1764 | 717 | 144 | 44.44% | 1163.0 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1447 | 562 | 4 | 25.0% | 2392.7 |
| 121 | 10 | 1885 | 785 | 11 | 45.45% | 1551.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 565 | 384 | 80 | 61.25% | 954.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 509 | 533 | 14 | 57.14% | 580.4 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1385 | 883 | 436 | 52.52% | 1710.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 372 | 320 | 3 | 33.33% | 328.7 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 730 | 978 | 2 | 50.0% | 1855.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 940 | 609 | 496 | 47.18% | 958.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1490 | 793 | 107 | 53.27% | 1116.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 402 | 334 | 58 | 44.83% | 393.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1650 | 850 | 86 | 53.49% | 1510.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 603 | 470 | 205 | 45.85% | 502.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 678 | 602 | 103 | 52.43% | 981.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2332 | 873 | 51 | 43.14% | 1288.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1620 | 759 | 61 | 50.82% | 1237.0 |
| M2 | 2 | 34 | 149 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 965 | 605 | 8 | 50.0% | 759.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1300 | 594 | 4 | 25.0% | 1236.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2091 | 876 | 84 | 50.0% | 1478.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 197 | 184 | 2 | 50.0% | 426.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 56 | 97 | 4 | 0.0% | 2.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1769 | 810 | 53 | 43.4% | 1421.7 |
| T-70 | 3 | 51 | 216 | 2 | 50.0% | 88.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 613 | 526 | 24 | 45.83% | 1046.5 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 947 | 730 | 116 | 53.45% | 1078.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 182 | 186 | 13 | 61.54% | 703.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 1306 | 711 | 46 | 41.3% | 865.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 724 | 600 | 44 | 43.18% | 773.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1350 | 601 | 128 | 50.0% | 923.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 339 | 285 | 39 | 56.41% | 520.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 978 | 587 | 121 | 50.41% | 769.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1886 | 790 | 112 | 56.25% | 1545.4 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 185 | 271 | 68 | 36.76% | 412.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1299 | 655 | 17 | 41.18% | 671.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 739 | 529 | 13 | 46.15% | 530.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 657 | 469 | 4 | 25.0% | 969.0 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 692 | 552 | 64 | 48.44% | 911.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1710 | 805 | 55 | 41.82% | 1679.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 116 | 214 | 61 | 44.26% | 171.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 203 | 224 | 8 | 50.0% | 590.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 576 | 594 | 11 | 63.64% | 1030.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1757 | 906 | 60 | 60.0% | 1723.9 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 324 | 282 | 1 | 100.0% | 1018.1 |
| H3 | 9 | 1711 | 815 | 87 | 49.43% | 1432.1 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 969 | 654 | 535 | 46.17% | 1061.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 868 | 542 | 51 | 37.25% | 761.5 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1403 | 779 | 46 | 50.0% | 1321.2 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 1762 | 586 | 4 | 25.0% | 865.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1569 | 742 | 28 | 42.86% | 927.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1423 | 846 | 33 | 42.42% | 1892.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 879 | 639 | 111 | 50.45% | 874.8 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 254 | 242 | 2 | 0.0% | 866.8 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1136 | 670 | 399 | 49.62% | 1296.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 99 | 143 | 20 | 35.0% | 75.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 209 | 201 | 21 | 38.1% | 231.5 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 358 | 262 | 3 | 33.33% | 291.8 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1627 | 830 | 148 | 52.7% | 1284.1 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1344 | 643 | 13 | 38.46% | 783.7 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1081 | 634 | 14 | 42.86% | 699.7 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 967 | 737 | 40 | 42.5% | 1112.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 41 | 127 | 2 | 50.0% | 138.1 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2068 | 807 | 40 | 37.5% | 1421.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1582 | 697 | 240 | 45.42% | 1088.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1355 | 768 | 7 | 57.14% | 763.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1015 | 744 | 51 | 54.9% | 1234.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 445 | 464 | 25 | 60.0% | 931.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 954 | 726 | 50 | 54.0% | 1308.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1755 | 889 | 44 | 54.55% | 1702.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1572 | 838 | 83 | 44.58% | 1373.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1285 | 1000 | 5 | 80.0% | 1671.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1789 | 834 | 1028 | 52.24% | 1798.4 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1036 | 573 | 315 | 51.75% | 1125.6 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 104 | 465 | 3 | 100.0% | 318.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 97 | 186 | 7 | 28.57% | 101.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 197 | 240 | 42 | 64.29% | 520.8 |
| T77 | 8 | 907 | 649 | 19 | 47.37% | 820.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1679 | 862 | 105 | 59.05% | 1504.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 376 | 389 | 68 | 47.06% | 512.6 |
| A-44 | 7 | 338 | 346 | 27 | 51.85% | 351.0 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 349 | 254 | 33 | 54.55% | 682.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 940 | 713 | 38 | 47.37% | 1134.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2130 | 910 | 123 | 49.59% | 1256.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 851 | 619 | 5 | 40.0% | 730.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 1067 | 696 | 64 | 46.88% | 1045.6 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 873 | 734 | 87 | 52.87% | 957.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 256 | 279 | 54 | 51.85% | 560.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 165 | 258 | 5 | 60.0% | 429.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 295 | 251 | 37 | 45.95% | 592.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 83 | 172 | 13 | 69.23% | 289.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 194 | 240 | 41 | 60.98% | 449.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 745 | 595 | 45 | 35.56% | 702.6 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 97 | 229 | 7 | 71.43% | 332.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1203 | 679 | 36 | 44.44% | 1150.3 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 675 | 509 | 9 | 44.44% | 459.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1523 | 770 | 58 | 50.0% | 1229.5 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 334 | 414 | 34 | 58.82% | 436.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1392 | 895 | 36 | 63.89% | 1839.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1463 | 771 | 138 | 50.72% | 1255.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 747 | 589 | 155 | 49.03% | 1006.5 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1566 | 844 | 59 | 61.02% | 1353.9 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1176 | 597 | 4 | 25.0% | 468.3 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1074 | 721 | 365 | 44.93% | 1188.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 188 | 206 | 40 | 42.5% | 305.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 67 | 62 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 227 | 287 | 105 | 54.29% | 663.7 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1037 | 703 | 262 | 48.47% | 1400.6 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1598 | 1038 | 1 | 100.0% | 1571.2 |
| TBT | 9 | 1962 | 893 | 81 | 50.62% | 1690.7 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 287 | 557 | 4 | 75.0% | 727.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 266 | 311 | 12 | 50.0% | 626.7 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1356 | 819 | 77 | 49.35% | 1529.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1028 | 785 | 29 | 55.17% | 1405.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1296 | 803 | 81 | 50.62% | 1280.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1288 | 581 | 18 | 33.33% | 858.7 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 31 | 201 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1851 | 850 | 91 | 49.45% | 1298.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 369 | 395 | 7 | 71.43% | 355.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 617 | 568 | 38 | 55.26% | 763.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 83 | 126 | 2 | 50.0% | 168.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1959 | 761 | 99 | 42.42% | 1211.5 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 538 | 464 | 124 | 48.39% | 557.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 60 | 161 | 5 | 20.0% | 28.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1269 | 890 | 70 | 58.57% | 1698.4 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 669 | 577 | 9 | 66.67% | 659.9 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2601 | 874 | 101 | 49.5% | 1818.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 129 | 219 | 35 | 40.0% | 516.4 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 192 | 105 | 5 | 0.0% | 601.1 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 1513 | 695 | 7 | 28.57% | 599.5 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 158 | 135 | 61 | 29.51% | 107.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 307 | 338 | 7 | 28.57% | 108.6 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 656 | 391 | 150 | 42.67% | 738.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1989 | 752 | 164 | 45.73% | 1386.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1081 | 692 | 73 | 47.95% | 930.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 211 | 287 | 34 | 50.0% | 303.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 1542 | 806 | 26 | 57.69% | 1245.7 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 161 | 255 | 22 | 45.45% | 350.6 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 301 | 270 | 78 | 38.46% | 470.1 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 744 | 653 | 40 | 50.0% | 1214.1 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1203 | 454 | 64 | 34.38% | 759.4 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 782 | 753 | 3 | 66.67% | 790.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2030 | 839 | 16 | 50.0% | 1501.8 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1435 | 650 | 49 | 38.78% | 859.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1227 | 661 | 81 | 40.74% | 1054.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2285 | 824 | 32 | 50.0% | 1788.6 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1140 | 686 | 44 | 45.45% | 904.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 20 | 71 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 406 | 304 | 221 | 47.06% | 646.1 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1546 | 766 | 51 | 43.14% | 1244.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1531 | 732 | 58 | 51.72% | 1131.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 73 | 128 | 2 | 100.0% | 391.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1291 | 684 | 48 | 50.0% | 857.6 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1071 | 769 | 92 | 58.7% | 1158.5 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1248 | 540 | 12 | 33.33% | 546.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1149 | 664 | 67 | 47.76% | 986.2 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 1087 | 722 | 97 | 45.36% | 1134.5 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 122 | 251 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1083 | 780 | 50 | 56.0% | 1234.4 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 623 | 642 | 70 | 52.86% | 924.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 819 | 667 | 61 | 39.34% | 932.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 294 | 335 | 75 | 53.33% | 492.3 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1548 | 845 | 66 | 54.55% | 1412.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 394 | 362 | 10 | 40.0% | 619.4 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 920 | 614 | 10 | 30.0% | 315.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 77 | 71 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 96 | 231 | 13 | 38.46% | 55.5 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1778 | 875 | 65 | 46.15% | 1561.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1827 | 817 | 93 | 53.76% | 1230.9 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1313 | 696 | 75 | 48.0% | 1424.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 320 | 211 | 26 | 26.92% | 583.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 558 | 591 | 38 | 47.37% | 555.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 303 | 214 | 3 | 33.33% | 359.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 160 | 170 | 29 | 31.03% | 237.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 287 | 338 | 5 | 40.0% | 728.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1603 | 757 | 101 | 45.54% | 1155.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 34 | 99 | 9 | 44.44% | 39.4 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 52 | 100 | 44 | 47.73% | 104.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2438 | 902 | 15 | 60.0% | 1744.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 530 | 426 | 17 | 47.06% | 1119.3 |
| IS | 7 | 531 | 377 | 156 | 42.31% | 485.4 |
| Miel | 8 | 1257 | 845 | 60 | 63.33% | 1566.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1263 | 663 | 56 | 33.93% | 954.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 1400 | 664 | 284 | 46.48% | 1141.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 58 | 128 | 4 | 25.0% | 1.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 1731 | 810 | 121 | 51.24% | 1206.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1306 | 667 | 149 | 51.68% | 1118.8 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1633 | 1077 | 1 | 100.0% | 2063.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 141 | 196 | 15 | 66.67% | 511.1 |
| T40 | 4 | 266 | 233 | 74 | 36.49% | 475.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 130 | 198 | 10 | 50.0% | 363.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1636 | 823 | 49 | 42.86% | 1592.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1090 | 735 | 53 | 50.94% | 1419.2 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 211 | 278 | 8 | 37.5% | 62.2 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1246 | 693 | 59 | 45.76% | 1075.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 77 | 137 | 6 | 50.0% | 197.7 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1768 | 956 | 10 | 70.0% | 2337.4 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 1462 | 757 | 5 | 40.0% | 763.4 |
| Felice | 9 | 1469 | 782 | 65 | 50.77% | 1458.9 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 224 | 259 | 53 | 45.28% | 766.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 673 | 570 | 19 | 57.89% | 619.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 448 | 430 | 19 | 42.11% | 568.6 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1699 | 841 | 32 | 53.13% | 938.6 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1351 | 788 | 111 | 54.05% | 1528.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 362 | 268 | 9 | 33.33% | 845.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 291 | 378 | 8 | 62.5% | 1539.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 267 | 294 | 2 | 0.0% | 863.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 811 | 638 | 94 | 50.0% | 761.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1238 | 747 | 21 | 52.38% | 1575.9 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 272 | 276 | 89 | 47.19% | 539.3 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 181 | 153 | 6 | 33.33% | 107.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 42 | 112 | 4 | 50.0% | 74.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 366 | 283 | 26 | 46.15% | 416.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1224 | 696 | 84 | 45.24% | 1060.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 333 | 382 | 2 | 100.0% | 1144.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 189 | 334 | 23 | 56.52% | 382.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1062 | 745 | 73 | 50.68% | 1383.3 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 1727 | 582 | 25 | 20.0% | 763.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 111 | 241 | 6 | 83.33% | 459.2 |
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 487 | 325 | 63 | 39.68% | 631.8 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 380 | 380 | 15 | 46.67% | 831.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 721 | 477 | 173 | 52.02% | 867.7 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1416 | 783 | 55 | 47.27% | 1129.9 |
| T92 | 8 | 328 | 419 | 73 | 39.73% | 329.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 814 | 553 | 22 | 36.36% | 462.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1200 | 680 | 90 | 46.67% | 924.7 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1283 | 802 | 75 | 57.33% | 1525.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 65 | 87 | 13 | 38.46% | 164.8 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1055 | 505 | 44 | 52.27% | 1244.9 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1193 | 921 | 11 | 72.73% | 2039.9 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 141 | 182 | 33 | 33.33% | 12.1 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 583 | 608 | 16 | 50.0% | 1487.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 91 | 173 | 6 | 66.67% | 306.2 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 982 | 558 | 12 | 50.0% | 589.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 932 | 575 | 46 | 30.43% | 1165.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 648 | 466 | 89 | 44.94% | 572.3 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 611 | 354 | 2 | 0.0% | 459.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 637 | 620 | 66 | 54.55% | 769.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1452 | 627 | 57 | 45.61% | 864.9 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1862 | 752 | 44 | 47.73% | 1317.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1427 | 761 | 61 | 37.7% | 1575.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 397 | 396 | 20 | 45.0% | 844.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 258 | 198 | 1 | 0.0% | 122.5 |
| 10TP | 3 | 125 | 167 | 2 | 50.0% | 336.6 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 224 | 286 | 6 | 50.0% | 737.6 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 225 | 199 | 27 | 51.85% | 370.2 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 72 | 208 | 18 | 61.11% | 188.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 453 | 227 | 13 | 30.77% | 482.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 2310 | 942 | 28 | 53.57% | 1461.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1446 | 746 | 64 | 40.63% | 1162.6 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1426 | 862 | 78 | 46.15% | 1260.7 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2187 | 718 | 7 | 28.57% | 1067.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2460 | 824 | 8 | 50.0% | 1801.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 279 | 338 | 7 | 57.14% | 541.2 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 648 | 791 | 3 | 66.67% | 3122.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 197 | 273 | 34 | 61.76% | 661.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 334 | 258 | 157 | 45.86% | 297.4 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1027 | 710 | 53 | 41.51% | 1671.7 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 737 | 680 | 3 | 66.67% | 2129.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 162 | 215 | 14 | 42.86% | 860.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1208 | 743 | 14 | 42.86% | 879.0 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 901 | 619 | 20 | 50.0% | 841.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 329 | 254 | 2 | 0.0% | 559.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1088 | 642 | 75 | 44.0% | 812.3 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 588 | 422 | 116 | 43.1% | 558.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 612 | 621 | 22 | 54.55% | 1230.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 850 | 657 | 32 | 56.25% | 1173.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 228 | 303 | 6 | 83.33% | 836.7 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 456 | 373 | 432 | 42.36% | 567.4 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1335 | 728 | 23 | 47.83% | 1068.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1912 | 825 | 263 | 49.81% | 1529.9 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 785 | 702 | 53 | 54.72% | 1015.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 59 | 124 | 15 | 60.0% | 193.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 123 | 187 | 4 | 50.0% | 533.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1623 | 932 | 39 | 58.97% | 2341.6 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 470 | 394 | 291 | 46.39% | 748.7 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 141 | 169 | 3 | 33.33% | 286.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 834 | 480 | 12 | 16.67% | 488.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 145 | 214 | 4 | 25.0% | 392.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 90 | 91 | 4 | 25.0% | 58.7 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 775 | 563 | 11 | 45.45% | 915.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 138 | 169 | 14 | 42.86% | 238.4 |
| MKA | 2 | 191 | 335 | 8 | 50.0% | 660.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1603 | 778 | 52 | 48.08% | 1388.4 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 232 | 259 | 17 | 52.94% | 336.9 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 700 | 591 | 34 | 35.29% | 1442.2 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 836 | 650 | 94 | 47.87% | 1002.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 96 | 233 | 8 | 50.0% | 247.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 196 | 309 | 51 | 52.94% | 501.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1406 | 701 | 220 | 46.82% | 966.8 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 929 | 601 | 36 | 41.67% | 877.4 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 42 | 119 | 9 | 66.67% | 236.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1590 | 617 | 96 | 38.54% | 928.2 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 915 | 631 | 25 | 32.0% | 734.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 204 | 176 | 20 | 35.0% | 341.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 52 | 189 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1060 | 564 | 11 | 27.27% | 750.4 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 151 | 162 | 12 | 50.0% | 301.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 66 | 112 | 16 | 62.5% | 326.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 257 | 254 | 73 | 46.58% | 238.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1909 | 774 | 174 | 55.17% | 1526.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1418 | 750 | 22 | 54.55% | 1101.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 650 | 533 | 84 | 46.43% | 677.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1214 | 625 | 47 | 44.68% | 928.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 41 | 45 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 341 | 339 | 66 | 48.48% | 360.4 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 510 | 405 | 9 | 33.33% | 611.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 950 | 488 | 168 | 44.05% | 947.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1702 | 699 | 127 | 44.09% | 1054.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 662 | 563 | 8 | 50.0% | 595.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2273 | 917 | 52 | 55.77% | 1397.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 122 | 228 | 59 | 44.07% | 481.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 153 | 139 | 4 | 25.0% | 419.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 71 | 223 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1645 | 760 | 139 | 49.64% | 1240.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 51 | 152 | 6 | 66.67% | 228.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1624 | 744 | 105 | 51.43% | 1138.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 154 | 255 | 1 | 100.0% | 802.2 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 248 | 404 | 12 | 41.67% | 1032.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 239 | 281 | 35 | 48.57% | 175.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1642 | 758 | 74 | 51.35% | 1516.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 811 | 644 | 104 | 50.96% | 979.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 861 | 559 | 96 | 48.96% | 806.1 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 471 | 326 | 117 | 49.57% | 620.0 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 125 | 192 | 16 | 43.75% | 186.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1896 | 812 | 3 | 66.67% | 1623.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 16 | 133 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2142 | 851 | 34 | 50.0% | 1235.1 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 564 | 477 | 2 | 50.0% | 616.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 259 | 311 | 41 | 43.9% | 518.4 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 505 | 578 | 48 | 45.83% | 828.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2681 | 1099 | 58 | 58.62% | 1633.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 306 | 301 | 7 | 42.86% | 480.5 |
| 7TP | 2 | 133 | 208 | 4 | 50.0% | 356.0 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 79 | 127 | 34 | 52.94% | 134.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 71 | 194 | 1 | 0.0% | 110.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 293 | 285 | 72 | 38.89% | 274.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 894 | 491 | 82 | 43.9% | 960.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 363 | 315 | 83 | 50.6% | 610.6 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1115 | 824 | 49 | 55.1% | 1483.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 914 | 613 | 56 | 53.57% | 1306.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 941 | 693 | 39 | 46.15% | 1109.6 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 652 | 462 | 399 | 49.87% | 1050.4 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 729 | 482 | 410 | 44.39% | 700.4 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1350 | 890 | 65 | 61.54% | 1596.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 2 | 179 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1224 | 746 | 110 | 51.82% | 1164.9 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 599 | 328 | 26 | 50.0% | 1336.1 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1079 | 795 | 26 | 61.54% | 1258.2 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 968 | 693 | 12 | 50.0% | 801.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 238 | 192 | 10 | 40.0% | 566.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 138 | 226 | 52 | 55.77% | 337.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 542 | 385 | 52 | 50.0% | 490.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1226 | 636 | 41 | 39.02% | 1105.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 252 | 234 | 33 | 39.39% | 267.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 458 | 395 | 41 | 56.1% | 722.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 361 | 294 | 142 | 40.14% | 476.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2349 | 1073 | 9 | 77.78% | 2300.1 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 431 | 619 | 10 | 50.0% | 1362.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 652 | 466 | 204 | 43.14% | 963.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 189 | 345 | 36 | 52.78% | 352.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 180 | 325 | 3 | 66.67% | 948.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1293 | 747 | 20 | 50.0% | 1108.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 837 | 404 | 87 | 47.13% | 964.3 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1390 | 802 | 47 | 53.19% | 1278.1 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1388 | 737 | 135 | 49.63% | 1275.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 106 | 161 | 54 | 35.19% | 301.8 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 369 | 306 | 70 | 45.71% | 531.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2079 | 834 | 79 | 50.63% | 1584.0 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 372 | 291 | 58 | 46.55% | 422.9 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1333 | 797 | 77 | 53.25% | 1588.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1700 | 867 | 25 | 48.0% | 1603.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1073 | 744 | 35 | 48.57% | 1348.1 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 422 | 414 | 8 | 50.0% | 504.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1133 | 639 | 116 | 44.83% | 862.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 327 | 338 | 10 | 50.0% | 937.1 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 744 | 616 | 152 | 46.71% | 1147.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 506 | 461 | 385 | 48.05% | 805.9 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1207 | 851 | 15 | 73.33% | 1348.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 102 | 94 | 6 | 16.67% | 257.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 501 | 445 | 39 | 46.15% | 689.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 273 | 272 | 45 | 57.78% | 927.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1237 | 611 | 22 | 31.82% | 1088.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1035 | 717 | 29 | 51.72% | 1589.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 135 | 152 | 6 | 16.67% | 362.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 86 | 178 | 15 | 33.33% | 74.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1506 | 719 | 52 | 46.15% | 930.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 35 | 126 | 8 | 37.5% | 1.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 557 | 386 | 46 | 36.96% | 538.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 445 | 527 | 10 | 60.0% | 1023.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 154 | 251 | 5 | 60.0% | 416.7 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 31 | 93 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1923 | 862 | 56 | 50.0% | 1781.4 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 350 | 520 | 5 | 60.0% | 558.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 601 | 342 | 47 | 40.43% | 861.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 183 | 233 | 19 | 42.11% | 32.8 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 430 | 658 | 2 | 50.0% | 1368.9 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 39 | 63 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 772 | 589 | 117 | 51.28% | 1061.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 47 | 123 | 36 | 36.11% | 3.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1331 | 775 | 83 | 49.4% | 1672.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 352 | 271 | 24 | 41.67% | 271.4 |
| T34 | 8 | 1341 | 770 | 57 | 43.86% | 1515.4 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1457 | 836 | 244 | 46.31% | 1368.8 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 706 | 463 | 482 | 46.89% | 858.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 436 | 312 | 204 | 48.04% | 579.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 121 | 106 | 4 | 0.0% | 453.9 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 496 | 445 | 68 | 39.71% | 401.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 510 | 488 | 39 | 41.03% | 617.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 643 | 450 | 32 | 40.63% | 444.1 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1848 | 733 | 20 | 40.0% | 1184.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 66 | 186 | 2 | 50.0% | 96.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1243 | 711 | 8 | 37.5% | 1797.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 71 | 173 | 1 | 100.0% | 339.2 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1444 | 769 | 114 | 44.74% | 1333.0 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 174 | 318 | 4 | 50.0% | 761.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 1220 | 772 | 28 | 50.0% | 1333.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1554 | 944 | 41 | 51.22% | 1923.3 |
| 112 | 8 | 665 | 625 | 4 | 50.0% | 642.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 443 | 395 | 44 | 34.09% | 1008.1 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 643 | 433 | 157 | 34.39% | 531.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1272 | 787 | 44 | 54.55% | 1467.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1733 | 760 | 249 | 47.79% | 1331.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1583 | 738 | 111 | 47.75% | 1173.9 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 360 | 356 | 4 | 25.0% | 738.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 612 | 486 | 18 | 38.89% | 931.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1782 | 769 | 89 | 51.69% | 1273.6 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 114 | 153 | 25 | 28.0% | 0.0 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 950 | 577 | 58 | 39.66% | 800.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 420 | 304 | 140 | 49.29% | 743.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 142 | 183 | 17 | 23.53% | 20.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1377 | 638 | 46 | 47.83% | 839.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 116 | 231 | 38 | 55.26% | 228.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 141 | 211 | 3 | 66.67% | 802.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 65 | 143 | 16 | 50.0% | 86.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 929 | 747 | 57 | 56.14% | 1009.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 58 | 70 | 3 | 33.33% | 26.8 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 375 | 332 | 64 | 42.19% | 799.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 87 | 110 | 7 | 57.14% | 416.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 818 | 510 | 11 | 27.27% | 817.8 |
| Valiant | 5 | 321 | 424 | 2 | 50.0% | 567.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1923 | 709 | 31 | 45.16% | 1168.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 149 | 311 | 2 | 0.0% | 470.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1482 | 857 | 30 | 50.0% | 1994.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1197 | 655 | 109 | 37.61% | 806.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 464 | 346 | 184 | 46.2% | 728.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1187 | 699 | 390 | 50.26% | 1318.2 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 125 | 191 | 11 | 81.82% | 582.1 |
| 14TP | 4 | 121 | 207 | 65 | 50.77% | 289.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1700 | 819 | 179 | 50.84% | 1321.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 842 | 649 | 61 | 42.62% | 870.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1413 | 851 | 32 | 50.0% | 1696.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 18 | 37 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 173 | 203 | 78 | 43.59% | 482.7 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 669 | 600 | 160 | 51.25% | 1163.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1464 | 826 | 171 | 50.88% | 1446.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 547 | 677 | 6 | 83.33% | 1981.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 158 | 200 | 33 | 60.61% | 362.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 202 | 299 | 54 | 42.59% | 826.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 615 | 513 | 17 | 35.29% | 343.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 295 | 404 | 34 | 38.24% | 563.2 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 776 | 586 | 107 | 45.79% | 1217.3 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 584 | 458 | 316 | 44.62% | 838.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1862 | 808 | 49 | 57.14% | 1399.0 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1343 | 790 | 73 | 47.95% | 1431.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1086 | 525 | 5 | 60.0% | 1366.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 227 | 307 | 51 | 58.82% | 851.1 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 729 | 459 | 119 | 44.54% | 611.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1614 | 852 | 51 | 45.1% | 1594.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1660 | 729 | 84 | 39.29% | 1362.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 915 | 628 | 76 | 39.47% | 788.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1497 | 987 | 24 | 58.33% | 1747.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1118 | 705 | 369 | 52.03% | 1214.6 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 248 | 273 | 4 | 50.0% | 655.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 551 | 331 | 201 | 45.27% | 554.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 395 | 391 | 5 | 80.0% | 679.0 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 711 | 340 | 2 | 0.0% | 626.6 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1276 | 701 | 199 | 45.23% | 1169.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1339 | 600 | 54 | 42.59% | 1069.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 142 | 239 | 24 | 37.5% | 381.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 103 | 150 | 6 | 16.67% | 280.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1824 | 836 | 121 | 47.93% | 1287.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 16 | 75 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 212 | 267 | 16 | 50.0% | 660.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. M 15 | 3 | 113 | 84 | 1 | 0.0% | 122.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1194 | 861 | 14 | 64.29% | 1321.9 |
| 113 | 10 | 1403 | 621 | 6 | 16.67% | 860.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 275 | 277 | 16 | 43.75% | 565.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 455 | 424 | 31 | 48.39% | 617.4 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 875 | 679 | 2 | 50.0% | 387.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 66 | 61 | 2 | 0.0% | 26.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 260 | 280 | 3 | 0.0% | 259.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 78 | 117 | 8 | 37.5% | 87.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1181 | 662 | 121 | 47.11% | 1002.5 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1508 | 824 | 58 | 55.17% | 1454.5 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1535 | 795 | 42 | 45.24% | 1803.6 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 913 | 651 | 231 | 45.45% | 911.6 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1433 | 906 | 263 | 54.75% | 1815.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1310 | 584 | 4 | 25.0% | 1186.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1656 | 791 | 70 | 57.14% | 1400.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 112 | 143 | 6 | 33.33% | 43.8 |
| 4TP | 1 | 212 | 353 | 8 | 87.5% | 1367.0 |
| STG | 8 | 798 | 511 | 108 | 44.44% | 786.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 759 | 595 | 49 | 53.06% | 990.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 13 | 182 | 5 | 60.0% | 185.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 843 | 553 | 444 | 45.5% | 937.6 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 123 | 197 | 6 | 83.33% | 563.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 293 | 239 | 55 | 47.27% | 479.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 445 | 436 | 22 | 50.0% | 629.1 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 155 | 243 | 30 | 43.33% | 276.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 214 | 202 | 65 | 44.62% | 602.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 942 | 765 | 49 | 57.14% | 1425.1 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 164 | 217 | 56 | 46.43% | 440.4 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 555 | 480 | 72 | 43.06% | 753.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 988 | 723 | 6 | 33.33% | 1638.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1891 | 754 | 17 | 29.41% | 1323.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1364 | 684 | 14 | 42.86% | 685.4 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 191 | 265 | 96 | 53.13% | 725.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 27 | 308 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1040 | 1077 | 2 | 100.0% | 1453.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1009 | 597 | 22 | 50.0% | 669.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1795 | 803 | 48 | 41.67% | 1529.7 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1742 | 1090 | 3 | 66.67% | 1084.5 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 135 | 253 | 68 | 47.06% | 593.5 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1098 | 738 | 2 | 50.0% | 1125.4 |
| null | 0 | 731 | 568 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 908 | 646 | 64 | 43.75% | 1036.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 156 | 131 | 7 | 42.86% | 434.6 |