| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9088 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 314 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.04 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.13% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 44.44% | 51.27% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.56 | 0.89 |
| Udělené poškození | 1429.48 | 0 | 0.0 | 2723.22 | 2157.72 |
| Obrana základny | 0.43 | 0 | 0.0 | 3.78 | 0.4 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 725.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 859.0 | 852.0 |
| WN8 | 1612 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+1) | 0 (-1242) | 1822 (+10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=pero4ek][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/pero4ek.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 404 | 615 | 9 | 66.67% | 670.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 80 | 136 | 8 | 50.0% | 106.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 820 | 649 | 29 | 62.07% | 1527.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 726 | 766 | 153 | 50.98% | 1454.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2146 | 921 | 32 | 59.38% | 1658.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 18 | 114 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2475 | 885 | 192 | 49.48% | 2091.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 773 | 723 | 55 | 60.0% | 764.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 2410 | 728 | 1 | 0.0% | 5043.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1116 | 784 | 222 | 52.7% | 1218.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 80 | 114 | 13 | 23.08% | 44.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 61 | 158 | 4 | 50.0% | 198.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 610 | 777 | 5 | 80.0% | 1755.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1951 | 827 | 77 | 46.75% | 1895.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1245 | 942 | 1 | 100.0% | 2668.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 340 | 376 | 11 | 54.55% | 752.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2344 | 890 | 18 | 61.11% | 2066.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 857 | 683 | 71 | 57.75% | 1065.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2313 | 880 | 159 | 51.57% | 1966.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2437 | 785 | 436 | 54.82% | 1879.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 38 | 143 | 12 | 58.33% | 163.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1395 | 797 | 62 | 50.0% | 1585.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2432 | 1051 | 45 | 66.67% | 2866.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2501 | 1037 | 14 | 64.29% | 2314.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 566 | 507 | 63 | 41.27% | 644.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 940 | 621 | 31 | 35.48% | 1440.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1838 | 739 | 8 | 50.0% | 2077.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 156 | 177 | 29 | 51.72% | 429.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 553 | 459 | 58 | 44.83% | 727.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 298 | 255 | 3 | 100.0% | 1654.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1486 | 691 | 442 | 48.87% | 1545.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1924 | 922 | 131 | 49.62% | 1916.5 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 351 | 364 | 118 | 55.08% | 469.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 385 | 480 | 20 | 55.0% | 1034.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2406 | 867 | 153 | 47.71% | 2123.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1228 | 745 | 185 | 49.73% | 1772.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 844 | 755 | 41 | 65.85% | 1840.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 492 | 607 | 108 | 53.7% | 1061.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1917 | 766 | 352 | 49.43% | 1941.2 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1965 | 946 | 146 | 52.05% | 1862.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 193 | 88 | 2 | 0.0% | 649.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1695 | 702 | 178 | 48.88% | 1413.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 0 | 141 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 184 | 252 | 22 | 36.36% | 382.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 420 | 379 | 2 | 50.0% | 2133.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2212 | 865 | 117 | 48.72% | 1653.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 73 | 110 | 25 | 56.0% | 194.9 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 129 | 112 | 9 | 44.44% | 244.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1583 | 784 | 575 | 46.61% | 1550.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2330 | 522 | 1 | 0.0% | 2958.5 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 226 | 234 | 10 | 20.0% | 589.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 341 | 505 | 51 | 52.94% | 897.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1383 | 769 | 79 | 43.04% | 1891.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2255 | 847 | 78 | 44.87% | 2214.8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 870 | 576 | 196 | 46.43% | 1029.1 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1401 | 861 | 281 | 48.04% | 1761.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 61 | 196 | 1 | 100.0% | 344.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1810 | 940 | 5 | 80.0% | 1603.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 78 | 122 | 5 | 40.0% | 139.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 619 | 458 | 3 | 33.33% | 3152.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 142 | 98 | 3 | 33.33% | 241.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 390 | 354 | 25 | 52.0% | 821.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1520 | 854 | 42 | 50.0% | 1875.4 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1867 | 893 | 76 | 48.68% | 2049.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 799 | 598 | 61 | 55.74% | 1895.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 951 | 561 | 24 | 58.33% | 1877.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 773 | 578 | 198 | 53.54% | 907.3 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 581 | 603 | 4 | 50.0% | 715.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 1647 | 745 | 416 | 46.63% | 1629.2 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 596 | 451 | 14 | 42.86% | 1180.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 84 | 139 | 13 | 69.23% | 429.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 426 | 496 | 47 | 42.55% | 1443.3 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1450 | 832 | 29 | 55.17% | 1701.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 55 | 88 | 7 | 57.14% | 147.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 175 | 148 | 5 | 20.0% | 190.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 604 | 671 | 85 | 51.76% | 1241.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1919 | 830 | 180 | 57.22% | 2000.1 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 826 | 539 | 19 | 42.11% | 842.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 785 | 687 | 31 | 51.61% | 1475.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1282 | 979 | 1 | 100.0% | 4386.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 783 | 558 | 74 | 50.0% | 1045.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2100 | 971 | 67 | 61.19% | 2195.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3327 | 1106 | 32 | 62.5% | 2590.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 260 | 294 | 34 | 52.94% | 518.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 85 | 281 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 986 | 718 | 54 | 53.7% | 1510.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 382 | 365 | 127 | 53.54% | 753.1 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1026 | 641 | 16 | 43.75% | 1036.4 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 945 | 694 | 68 | 48.53% | 1250.9 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 692 | 488 | 62 | 46.77% | 1066.3 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 557 | 347 | 33 | 51.52% | 1405.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 780 | 682 | 79 | 45.57% | 1250.2 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 706 | 589 | 2 | 50.0% | 902.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 851 | 545 | 57 | 42.11% | 1491.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1564 | 872 | 213 | 51.17% | 1741.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1609 | 852 | 179 | 46.37% | 2088.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1049 | 599 | 44 | 47.73% | 1376.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2352 | 873 | 132 | 50.76% | 2137.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 381 | 376 | 16 | 56.25% | 1245.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 681 | 500 | 154 | 48.05% | 1037.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 961 | 507 | 84 | 39.29% | 856.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1973 | 893 | 54 | 44.44% | 2082.2 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 644 | 715 | 147 | 49.66% | 1194.0 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2235 | 827 | 123 | 44.72% | 1609.1 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 561 | 685 | 2 | 100.0% | 951.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1562 | 753 | 119 | 56.3% | 1524.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 21 | 18 | 2 | 50.0% | 106.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 598 | 634 | 77 | 50.65% | 1952.4 |
| 10TP | 3 | 613 | 317 | 2 | 0.0% | 2872.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1322 | 779 | 304 | 51.97% | 1677.4 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2110 | 932 | 158 | 54.43% | 1946.5 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 584 | 414 | 44 | 36.36% | 701.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 677 | 546 | 83 | 48.19% | 1010.2 |