| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 68598 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.53 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.85 |
| Winrate | 57.92% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 38.46% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.58 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.08 |
| Udělené poškození | 2310.23 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2780.92 |
| Obrana základny | 0.58 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 889.31 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 963.0 |
| WN8 | 2915 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 85 | 17 | 4 | 161 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.92 |
| Winrate | 63.53% | 88.24% | 0.0% | 52.8% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.31 | 0.47 | 0.25 | 1.66 |
| Udělené poškození | 1788 | 1611 | 372 | 1429.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.22 | 0.18 | 0.0 | 0.26 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 782 | 1070 | 163 | 628.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.21 | 8.65 | 5.25 | 7.18 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 213 | 204 | 74 | 396 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.48 |
| Winrate | 66.67% | 72.06% | 64.86% | 75.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.99 | 0.89 | 1.16 | 1.01 |
| Udělené poškození | 1897 | 1380 | 618 | 1959.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.31 | 0.53 | 1.24 | 0.31 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 883 | 944 | 522 | 1009.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.83 | 9.4 | 9.49 | 7.67 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=pepa1122][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/pepa1122.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1256 | 662 | 540 | 49.44% | 1550.2 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3425 | 1131 | 131 | 65.65% | 3336.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2107 | 996 | 58 | 60.34% | 2742.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2648 | 1349 | 594 | 65.15% | 3949.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 443 | 347 | 55 | 47.27% | 728.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3803 | 1089 | 247 | 65.18% | 3584.2 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1099 | 562 | 603 | 53.73% | 1671.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 60 | 217 | 2 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 626 | 342 | 131 | 43.51% | 1035.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 564 | 460 | 412 | 53.64% | 1706.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3098 | 1042 | 166 | 64.46% | 3341.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2988 | 879 | 157 | 60.51% | 2724.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 789 | 476 | 199 | 51.76% | 1298.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 3182 | 1309 | 658 | 68.84% | 3886.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1822 | 1126 | 15 | 80.0% | 2777.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 1104 | 598 | 197 | 58.88% | 1992.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4602 | 1277 | 234 | 59.83% | 3874.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 679 | 431 | 33 | 39.39% | 1364.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1929 | 1088 | 212 | 62.26% | 4401.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 882 | 551 | 40 | 40.0% | 1197.1 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 0 | 71 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2921 | 1137 | 31 | 77.42% | 2374.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 211 | 239 | 62 | 56.45% | 539.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 1093 | 1005 | 14 | 78.57% | 4133.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 790 | 794 | 29 | 58.62% | 3177.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1969 | 858 | 743 | 57.6% | 2614.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1106 | 600 | 111 | 57.66% | 2760.6 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 374 | 218 | 113 | 45.13% | 732.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 3322 | 1197 | 84 | 63.1% | 3716.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2621 | 764 | 437 | 53.09% | 2306.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 865 | 430 | 138 | 50.0% | 1687.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1293 | 1085 | 6 | 100.0% | 3486.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2221 | 952 | 673 | 56.46% | 2974.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3701 | 1110 | 1385 | 62.67% | 3791.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1894 | 551 | 396 | 45.45% | 1802.9 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2967 | 796 | 36 | 50.0% | 2001.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1488 | 993 | 270 | 56.67% | 3634.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 104 | 388 | 2 | 100.0% | 483.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 68 | 167 | 103 | 51.46% | 122.4 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 202 | 380 | 7 | 28.57% | 549.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 3092 | 1135 | 119 | 63.03% | 4022.3 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1347 | 1133 | 1 | 100.0% | 1274.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 2439 | 1228 | 27 | 59.26% | 4201.3 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3346 | 878 | 9 | 44.44% | 2092.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 824 | 363 | 191 | 42.93% | 1119.8 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 2156 | 909 | 90 | 62.22% | 3380.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3629 | 1044 | 110 | 54.55% | 3452.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1861 | 938 | 89 | 53.93% | 2852.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1348 | 746 | 132 | 51.52% | 2083.8 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2040 | 1050 | 287 | 59.58% | 2926.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1961 | 1025 | 7 | 57.14% | 3672.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 905 | 714 | 15 | 46.67% | 3141.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 290 | 355 | 7 | 42.86% | 1336.5 |
| T21 | 6 | 290 | 294 | 19 | 36.84% | 458.4 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2672 | 1103 | 25 | 72.0% | 2585.8 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2775 | 1097 | 266 | 56.02% | 4048.9 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3741 | 1134 | 199 | 57.29% | 3726.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3394 | 1105 | 54 | 66.67% | 3413.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 1421 | 628 | 807 | 55.14% | 2470.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2608 | 1027 | 10 | 50.0% | 2832.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1824 | 424 | 4 | 0.0% | 1203.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 388 | 368 | 454 | 50.66% | 1419.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1240 | 805 | 61 | 55.74% | 2067.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 130 | 198 | 17 | 64.71% | 419.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 96 | 122 | 2 | 50.0% | 263.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 446 | 482 | 12 | 50.0% | 1420.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 469 | 380 | 303 | 47.52% | 850.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3044 | 820 | 7 | 28.57% | 2431.4 |
| LTG | 7 | 1678 | 1156 | 41 | 63.41% | 5743.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2293 | 999 | 172 | 58.72% | 2762.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1448 | 926 | 32 | 65.63% | 2741.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4215 | 1258 | 138 | 57.25% | 3641.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 1380 | 803 | 31 | 48.39% | 1494.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1642 | 1025 | 49 | 71.43% | 2761.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 637 | 801 | 2 | 0.0% | 2260.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 680 | 513 | 182 | 56.59% | 2426.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2525 | 1097 | 19 | 52.63% | 2864.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 244 | 227 | 213 | 47.89% | 512.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1547 | 1086 | 17 | 76.47% | 4236.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2036 | 1145 | 83 | 55.42% | 3551.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 391 | 257 | 39 | 58.97% | 1689.8 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2196 | 1179 | 18 | 66.67% | 2650.6 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2976 | 761 | 5 | 20.0% | 1909.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2842 | 1120 | 275 | 59.27% | 3199.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 697 | 501 | 119 | 59.66% | 1468.9 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1237 | 1070 | 17 | 88.24% | 3693.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 183 | 182 | 14 | 85.71% | 1180.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 162 | 162 | 157 | 43.31% | 269.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1528 | 995 | 10 | 70.0% | 3082.9 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2725 | 1124 | 114 | 58.77% | 3828.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1665 | 988 | 51 | 58.82% | 2816.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 92 | 130 | 29 | 48.28% | 133.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2762 | 957 | 62 | 59.68% | 2893.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2070 | 961 | 88 | 55.68% | 2813.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 1726 | 1234 | 32 | 71.88% | 4392.5 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 3245 | 1263 | 33 | 72.73% | 4260.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2849 | 919 | 14 | 42.86% | 1945.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 90 | 148 | 7 | 42.86% | 167.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1731 | 1022 | 97 | 61.86% | 2307.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 403 | 442 | 64 | 50.0% | 1151.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 70 | 147 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 2223 | 1027 | 1843 | 59.14% | 3555.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3975 | 1197 | 464 | 64.22% | 3837.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2241 | 949 | 274 | 53.28% | 3256.1 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 536 | 681 | 1 | 100.0% | 2407.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 100 | 107 | 23 | 52.17% | 482.2 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3743 | 1197 | 1075 | 64.0% | 3864.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1348 | 502 | 401 | 46.88% | 1379.6 |
| Archer | 5 | 950 | 832 | 19 | 68.42% | 3150.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3520 | 1085 | 859 | 61.82% | 3565.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1742 | 606 | 553 | 49.73% | 1684.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1849 | 774 | 215 | 49.77% | 2865.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2394 | 1195 | 1214 | 62.85% | 3785.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3281 | 1071 | 636 | 60.85% | 3111.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3536 | 1402 | 333 | 71.17% | 3883.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 31 | 14 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2952 | 960 | 338 | 57.99% | 2853.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 3391 | 1362 | 115 | 71.3% | 4979.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 447 | 554 | 13 | 69.23% | 2031.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 924 | 386 | 10 | 60.0% | 1175.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1586 | 1007 | 43 | 72.09% | 2332.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 372 | 279 | 54 | 57.41% | 1014.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 251 | 227 | 16 | 62.5% | 522.8 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3975 | 1221 | 224 | 64.29% | 4205.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 121 | 125 | 61 | 47.54% | 167.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2480 | 809 | 673 | 54.09% | 2505.5 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2880 | 1082 | 82 | 50.0% | 3471.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 726 | 480 | 39 | 74.36% | 2556.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 938 | 498 | 204 | 46.57% | 1257.9 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 3294 | 940 | 207 | 56.52% | 4339.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 448 | 275 | 49 | 51.02% | 850.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3192 | 1035 | 499 | 60.32% | 3441.5 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3092 | 1049 | 86 | 63.95% | 2894.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1549 | 853 | 10 | 50.0% | 1675.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 315 | 154 | 3 | 66.67% | 1129.8 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3298 | 1061 | 79 | 64.56% | 3052.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3175 | 996 | 579 | 58.89% | 2908.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 244 | 285 | 131 | 49.62% | 746.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2472 | 1255 | 200 | 61.0% | 3927.0 |
| IS | 7 | 716 | 390 | 433 | 49.65% | 893.5 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1560 | 690 | 63 | 60.32% | 2763.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 770 | 472 | 141 | 47.52% | 1057.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 113 | 222 | 5 | 80.0% | 444.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 2812 | 1014 | 254 | 59.45% | 3215.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 117 | 165 | 27 | 51.85% | 439.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 3558 | 1166 | 1585 | 63.97% | 3826.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 67 | 86 | 13 | 23.08% | 78.0 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 472 | 481 | 15 | 66.67% | 1513.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 202 | 264 | 26 | 42.31% | 569.4 |
| T40 | 4 | 125 | 134 | 122 | 43.44% | 76.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 192 | 224 | 54 | 53.7% | 686.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 33 | 127 | 6 | 50.0% | 84.2 |
| Felice | 9 | 2400 | 1034 | 16 | 68.75% | 2745.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2384 | 1118 | 353 | 58.36% | 3532.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1715 | 1045 | 113 | 60.18% | 2682.8 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 768 | 615 | 115 | 60.0% | 1653.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2770 | 1015 | 47 | 53.19% | 3573.4 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 212 | 293 | 2 | 100.0% | 1085.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1262 | 893 | 20 | 65.0% | 2531.4 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 531 | 557 | 2 | 50.0% | 535.7 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4231 | 1179 | 235 | 58.3% | 3767.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 679 | 408 | 495 | 53.94% | 1210.0 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 1218 | 837 | 7 | 57.14% | 2693.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1270 | 815 | 118 | 58.47% | 1774.8 |
| T92 | 8 | 1373 | 981 | 134 | 59.7% | 3531.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1768 | 587 | 613 | 52.04% | 1943.1 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 3296 | 1313 | 1429 | 66.97% | 4437.1 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 56 | 65 | 5 | 20.0% | 103.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1606 | 1085 | 108 | 58.33% | 4386.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 217 | 206 | 15 | 40.0% | 750.6 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 1457 | 580 | 3 | 33.33% | 720.5 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2816 | 979 | 14 | 57.14% | 2887.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3312 | 941 | 420 | 61.19% | 3056.9 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3363 | 1023 | 1170 | 59.49% | 3308.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 366 | 242 | 160 | 46.25% | 760.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 841 | 479 | 192 | 53.65% | 1626.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1768 | 1096 | 291 | 66.67% | 3630.7 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 197 | 276 | 12 | 58.33% | 593.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1415 | 862 | 26 | 50.0% | 3532.4 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1289 | 766 | 8 | 62.5% | 2072.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 3442 | 1227 | 69 | 68.12% | 4181.6 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3861 | 889 | 31 | 41.94% | 2403.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3098 | 966 | 279 | 57.35% | 2961.0 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2273 | 705 | 375 | 54.93% | 2605.3 |
| Executor | 11 | 3336 | 973 | 46 | 54.35% | 2915.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 97 | 181 | 86 | 54.65% | 501.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 409 | 166 | 3 | 0.0% | 1772.2 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1805 | 1046 | 202 | 56.44% | 2997.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1286 | 989 | 3 | 100.0% | 2173.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 171 | 234 | 18 | 44.44% | 365.2 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 3085 | 858 | 100 | 58.0% | 3433.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 299 | 936 | 1 | 100.0% | 2319.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2016 | 947 | 119 | 57.14% | 2844.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1106 | 477 | 189 | 52.38% | 1583.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 87 | 211 | 7 | 71.43% | 369.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2875 | 816 | 345 | 52.75% | 2828.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 443 | 392 | 5 | 60.0% | 1097.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 28 | 113 | 3 | 33.33% | 2.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3023 | 900 | 305 | 51.8% | 3145.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2445 | 1071 | 83 | 62.65% | 3061.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3705 | 1153 | 679 | 63.18% | 3921.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1724 | 802 | 192 | 55.21% | 2131.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 994 | 502 | 4 | 50.0% | 802.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2371 | 1129 | 206 | 63.59% | 3711.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3552 | 1076 | 1572 | 63.99% | 3607.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2777 | 1081 | 76 | 57.89% | 3431.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3076 | 996 | 277 | 61.01% | 3190.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2838 | 1211 | 37 | 62.16% | 3374.6 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2349 | 1171 | 4 | 75.0% | 3249.5 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 676 | 342 | 367 | 47.68% | 848.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1693 | 538 | 512 | 52.54% | 2040.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2482 | 663 | 433 | 53.12% | 2021.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1125 | 891 | 14 | 64.29% | 2636.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3975 | 1158 | 181 | 64.64% | 3688.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 67 | 68 | 2 | 0.0% | 49.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 355 | 637 | 2 | 50.0% | 2110.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 196 | 173 | 37 | 51.35% | 511.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3472 | 1001 | 841 | 58.74% | 3813.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 199 | 236 | 167 | 50.9% | 921.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3176 | 1057 | 138 | 65.22% | 3123.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 125 | 148 | 8 | 50.0% | 520.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2996 | 1011 | 65 | 69.23% | 4402.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1194 | 639 | 166 | 56.02% | 2257.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2700 | 949 | 93 | 58.06% | 3008.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2212 | 1112 | 39 | 66.67% | 3081.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 15 | 120 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1080 | 865 | 40 | 75.0% | 3712.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2987 | 1219 | 330 | 64.85% | 3534.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 211 | 313 | 11 | 63.64% | 504.6 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1201 | 1193 | 16 | 75.0% | 2818.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4920 | 1433 | 277 | 63.9% | 4409.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 452 | 295 | 131 | 54.2% | 1087.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 817 | 718 | 10 | 70.0% | 750.0 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 238 | 159 | 14 | 42.86% | 594.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 440 | 313 | 328 | 46.65% | 723.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1564 | 965 | 8 | 87.5% | 2269.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 367 | 378 | 22 | 36.36% | 796.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1154 | 423 | 24 | 41.67% | 1507.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2425 | 1303 | 55 | 61.82% | 4643.3 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1045 | 733 | 4 | 50.0% | 2099.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1789 | 780 | 549 | 55.37% | 2827.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2817 | 1057 | 95 | 58.95% | 3528.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 335 | 255 | 148 | 43.24% | 521.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 668 | 395 | 170 | 49.41% | 1183.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 958 | 781 | 13 | 38.46% | 2261.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3119 | 988 | 508 | 58.46% | 2984.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 974 | 786 | 102 | 57.84% | 1767.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1666 | 1202 | 3 | 66.67% | 9136.6 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3589 | 1136 | 200 | 62.0% | 2981.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 23 | 106 | 5 | 60.0% | 204.3 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2878 | 1142 | 21 | 66.67% | 3654.7 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 60 | 120 | 4 | 25.0% | 21.9 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 1027 | 874 | 26 | 73.08% | 2555.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3251 | 947 | 286 | 50.0% | 3054.0 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 754 | 418 | 84 | 59.52% | 1467.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 549 | 586 | 6 | 66.67% | 1799.9 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2641 | 840 | 410 | 47.32% | 2561.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3139 | 1062 | 91 | 65.93% | 3012.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2991 | 1157 | 85 | 68.24% | 3977.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1855 | 952 | 66 | 50.0% | 2744.2 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 860 | 387 | 1 | 0.0% | 1233.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1274 | 1042 | 186 | 60.22% | 3403.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 271 | 305 | 2 | 50.0% | 1519.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 735 | 388 | 957 | 47.54% | 1305.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 355 | 407 | 64 | 71.88% | 1396.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 667 | 446 | 35 | 57.14% | 2234.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1802 | 1141 | 38 | 76.32% | 3593.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2880 | 951 | 23 | 69.57% | 2722.2 |
| D1 | 2 | 0 | 255 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 994 | 356 | 1 | 0.0% | 1043.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 972 | 794 | 354 | 62.43% | 3142.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1536 | 879 | 249 | 58.63% | 2101.1 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 167 | 354 | 2 | 50.0% | 736.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 54 | 109 | 73 | 46.58% | 72.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1966 | 1094 | 24 | 79.17% | 3091.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1224 | 1004 | 12 | 75.0% | 2360.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 1343 | 909 | 44 | 68.18% | 3224.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 71 | 147 | 22 | 59.09% | 280.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1520 | 550 | 510 | 51.18% | 1912.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 121 | 145 | 36 | 30.56% | 247.2 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1083 | 390 | 1 | 0.0% | 822.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 2514 | 1269 | 63 | 73.02% | 3531.9 |
| Toro | 9 | 2341 | 1275 | 2 | 100.0% | 2491.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2774 | 1683 | 1 | 100.0% | 4044.2 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3527 | 1090 | 14 | 57.14% | 2597.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 159 | 285 | 7 | 42.86% | 582.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2570 | 841 | 1661 | 54.79% | 2656.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3193 | 993 | 186 | 60.75% | 3024.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 874 | 836 | 5 | 80.0% | 2652.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1750 | 787 | 74 | 54.05% | 1503.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 314 | 239 | 267 | 39.7% | 412.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3040 | 911 | 131 | 58.02% | 2899.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 175 | 250 | 81 | 54.32% | 403.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2242 | 1089 | 346 | 60.69% | 3733.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 50 | 103 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 67 | 94 | 2 | 0.0% | 72.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3067 | 1035 | 582 | 62.37% | 3170.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3240 | 1042 | 1356 | 59.66% | 3421.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2354 | 849 | 239 | 56.07% | 2448.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3652 | 1215 | 71 | 70.42% | 3785.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 877 | 480 | 132 | 57.58% | 2232.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2185 | 1191 | 51 | 64.71% | 3026.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 3000 | 943 | 125 | 55.2% | 3464.4 |
| Lion | 10 | 3359 | 1109 | 134 | 66.42% | 3714.7 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1407 | 1060 | 105 | 64.76% | 4180.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 79 | 300 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2868 | 869 | 10 | 40.0% | 2078.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 135 | 135 | 11 | 45.45% | 242.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 80 | 108 | 12 | 50.0% | 143.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 117 | 166 | 26 | 42.31% | 218.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2673 | 1219 | 21 | 57.14% | 3259.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 410 | 328 | 56 | 48.21% | 1309.5 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 2612 | 1005 | 137 | 59.12% | 3647.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3676 | 1108 | 543 | 62.06% | 3612.0 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1753 | 1047 | 1036 | 59.46% | 2691.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 1046 | 927 | 29 | 51.72% | 5450.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 929 | 887 | 291 | 78.01% | 5235.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3118 | 1226 | 842 | 63.78% | 4283.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3161 | 1296 | 478 | 67.99% | 3538.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 311 | 291 | 25 | 56.0% | 950.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2521 | 1036 | 620 | 53.71% | 3667.3 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1255 | 650 | 455 | 51.65% | 1577.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 98 | 111 | 8 | 50.0% | 203.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 57 | 146 | 4 | 50.0% | 126.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2874 | 1167 | 61 | 70.49% | 3331.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 102 | 144 | 43 | 48.84% | 260.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 55 | 103 | 10 | 40.0% | 14.5 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2682 | 1418 | 2 | 100.0% | 4401.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 89 | 154 | 112 | 55.36% | 320.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 548 | 779 | 1 | 100.0% | 2954.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2695 | 924 | 1145 | 57.29% | 2552.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 747 | 607 | 257 | 54.47% | 1520.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 1305 | 1430 | 2 | 100.0% | 5213.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 0 | 72 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 3474 | 1294 | 5 | 60.0% | 4665.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3888 | 1242 | 112 | 67.86% | 3651.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2912 | 976 | 20 | 55.0% | 2428.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1837 | 722 | 505 | 54.26% | 2332.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3060 | 966 | 309 | 57.93% | 2958.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 299 | 882 | 1 | 100.0% | 1729.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 292 | 230 | 316 | 43.67% | 642.2 |
| null | 0 | 2057 | 456 | 253 | 45.45% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 63 | 90 | 13 | 46.15% | 46.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 402 | 300 | 192 | 51.04% | 853.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1322 | 944 | 32 | 71.88% | 3082.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1122 | 670 | 1291 | 53.83% | 2037.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1692 | 1108 | 36 | 66.67% | 3478.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2321 | 874 | 332 | 58.73% | 3310.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 1718 | 1247 | 17 | 82.35% | 3891.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1195 | 633 | 60 | 50.0% | 1147.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3594 | 1137 | 259 | 64.86% | 3519.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1120 | 879 | 21 | 57.14% | 2960.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1541 | 1017 | 726 | 60.47% | 3682.4 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1563 | 1015 | 212 | 57.08% | 2528.9 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 146 | 277 | 1 | 0.0% | 565.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 3241 | 1255 | 88 | 69.32% | 4428.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 290 | 306 | 225 | 48.89% | 621.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1969 | 736 | 150 | 53.33% | 1797.4 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 502 | 329 | 181 | 47.51% | 591.5 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1925 | 678 | 17 | 47.06% | 1386.9 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2692 | 1331 | 717 | 67.92% | 3893.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2638 | 1175 | 75 | 72.0% | 4911.1 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 132 | 106 | 17 | 47.06% | 323.3 |