| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 50578 | 21 | 0 | 64 | 130 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.38 | 9.62 | 0.0 | 8.78 | 8.79 |
| Winrate | 46.71% | 38.1% | 0.0% | 39.06% | 40.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.86 | 0.82 | 0.0 | 0.75 | 0.85 |
| Udělené poškození | 765.02 | 823 | 0.0 | 1327.81 | 1105.49 |
| Obrana základny | 0.32 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 419.93 | 583 | 0.0 | 712.0 | 633.0 |
| WN8 | 802 | 514 | 0 | 1013 | 803 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1010 | 0 | 1010.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 163 | 0 | 163.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 9.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3 | 1 | 30 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.41 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 30.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.67 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1844 | 785 | 520 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 127 | 63 | 210 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.33 | 4.0 | 5.43 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 340 | 1 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 911 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 715.0 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 673 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 395.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1181 | 3 | 9 | 33.33% | 827.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 541 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 427.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=pavlo7891][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/pavlo7891.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 209 | 290 | 5 | 20.0% | 59.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 673 | 440 | 291 | 46.05% | 569.6 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 263 | 220 | 27 | 37.04% | 603.9 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 78 | 249 | 36 | 36.11% | 0.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 616 | 399 | 5 | 20.0% | 361.0 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 979 | 551 | 184 | 47.28% | 899.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 251 | 220 | 13 | 46.15% | 278.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 779 | 548 | 32 | 56.25% | 773.6 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 591 | 467 | 59 | 38.98% | 505.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 558 | 383 | 85 | 50.59% | 862.4 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 88 | 133 | 6 | 50.0% | 176.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 709 | 410 | 398 | 47.49% | 847.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 910 | 577 | 95 | 42.11% | 864.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 362 | 235 | 101 | 39.6% | 360.9 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 147 | 254 | 5 | 60.0% | 412.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 427 | 287 | 98 | 39.8% | 266.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1330 | 335 | 1 | 0.0% | 1075.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1468 | 560 | 69 | 42.03% | 973.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1698 | 602 | 231 | 48.05% | 1099.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 662 | 698 | 9 | 55.56% | 1079.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 662 | 417 | 44 | 36.36% | 747.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 854 | 311 | 9 | 11.11% | 177.3 |
| M2 | 2 | 144 | 325 | 3 | 100.0% | 734.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 552 | 370 | 405 | 41.23% | 653.1 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 354 | 347 | 7 | 28.57% | 1349.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 192 | 233 | 29 | 41.38% | 322.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 49 | 118 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 470 | 369 | 44 | 52.27% | 582.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 658 | 649 | 8 | 75.0% | 490.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 199 | 312 | 22 | 50.0% | 355.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 277 | 446 | 45 | 42.22% | 224.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 459 | 338 | 82 | 46.34% | 681.7 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 175 | 174 | 25 | 36.0% | 110.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 865 | 457 | 106 | 44.34% | 456.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 598 | 394 | 648 | 50.15% | 944.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 623 | 393 | 42 | 35.71% | 523.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 590 | 385 | 110 | 46.36% | 909.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 321 | 327 | 54 | 44.44% | 392.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 468 | 424 | 45 | 37.78% | 115.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1391 | 511 | 1934 | 50.0% | 1131.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 116 | 195 | 8 | 37.5% | 75.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 403 | 452 | 83 | 50.6% | 350.2 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 636 | 415 | 312 | 50.0% | 763.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 536 | 451 | 88 | 42.05% | 352.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 206 | 246 | 13 | 69.23% | 782.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 558 | 554 | 6 | 83.33% | 978.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 787 | 483 | 79 | 46.84% | 517.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 552 | 506 | 64 | 53.13% | 495.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 417 | 292 | 8 | 50.0% | 411.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 527 | 517 | 27 | 44.44% | 344.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 509 | 389 | 76 | 43.42% | 421.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1080 | 609 | 43 | 48.84% | 731.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 213 | 218 | 106 | 46.23% | 326.2 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 330 | 290 | 24 | 41.67% | 290.2 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 496 | 475 | 13 | 69.23% | 613.2 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 71 | 146 | 4 | 50.0% | 158.3 |
| Alecto | 4 | 239 | 203 | 29 | 41.38% | 447.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 323 | 344 | 32 | 37.5% | 107.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 606 | 423 | 47 | 51.06% | 563.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 674 | 397 | 10 | 40.0% | 1244.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1097 | 530 | 252 | 47.62% | 816.2 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 251 | 195 | 8 | 37.5% | 239.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 877 | 510 | 91 | 45.05% | 548.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 70 | 257 | 61 | 54.1% | 154.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 848 | 476 | 33 | 48.48% | 1168.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 76 | 180 | 21 | 71.43% | 264.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 139 | 241 | 8 | 62.5% | 591.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 140 | 219 | 19 | 57.89% | 277.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 316 | 332 | 255 | 45.49% | 428.1 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1173 | 660 | 31 | 48.39% | 841.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 327 | 249 | 43 | 44.19% | 357.5 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 780 | 368 | 324 | 41.98% | 591.0 |
| A-44 | 7 | 692 | 625 | 20 | 45.0% | 986.2 |
| LTG | 7 | 222 | 371 | 34 | 38.24% | 151.8 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 881 | 533 | 3263 | 46.98% | 880.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1452 | 857 | 31 | 45.16% | 1223.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 564 | 366 | 119 | 43.7% | 650.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 562 | 420 | 130 | 40.77% | 384.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 710 | 431 | 453 | 53.42% | 869.8 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 152 | 158 | 23 | 47.83% | 270.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 276 | 253 | 148 | 42.57% | 523.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 303 | 355 | 5 | 80.0% | 1298.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 447 | 341 | 152 | 46.05% | 633.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 397 | 447 | 31 | 45.16% | 267.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 711 | 497 | 53 | 56.6% | 885.2 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 385 | 309 | 61 | 31.15% | 350.9 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 610 | 430 | 30 | 50.0% | 542.7 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 940 | 478 | 73 | 45.21% | 577.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 427 | 384 | 373 | 44.5% | 613.3 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 748 | 524 | 52 | 50.0% | 570.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 199 | 232 | 88 | 52.27% | 435.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 32 | 127 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 183 | 319 | 144 | 47.22% | 293.6 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 700 | 500 | 9 | 44.44% | 696.2 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 962 | 470 | 54 | 50.0% | 649.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 397 | 402 | 21 | 61.9% | 647.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 356 | 461 | 26 | 53.85% | 285.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 274 | 227 | 87 | 51.72% | 615.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 583 | 379 | 303 | 45.87% | 568.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1398 | 475 | 909 | 47.52% | 1091.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1498 | 664 | 77 | 42.86% | 902.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 998 | 431 | 256 | 49.22% | 1040.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 607 | 411 | 97 | 51.55% | 879.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 181 | 190 | 7 | 42.86% | 415.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 348 | 273 | 38 | 34.21% | 147.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1018 | 202 | 4 | 0.0% | 377.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 708 | 495 | 1 | 0.0% | 4716.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 448 | 344 | 21 | 38.1% | 197.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 176 | 217 | 108 | 55.56% | 356.5 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 69 | 145 | 26 | 50.0% | 105.6 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 356 | 446 | 17 | 52.94% | 231.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 170 | 155 | 31 | 41.94% | 198.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 654 | 357 | 652 | 47.7% | 769.6 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1344 | 471 | 5 | 20.0% | 1027.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 0 | 977 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 76 | 240 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 786 | 439 | 3 | 33.33% | 277.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 554 | 318 | 95 | 37.89% | 580.6 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 339 | 303 | 30 | 53.33% | 381.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 589 | 609 | 19 | 36.84% | 203.7 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 923 | 606 | 12 | 41.67% | 739.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 104 | 105 | 4 | 25.0% | 418.7 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1351 | 342 | 1 | 0.0% | 613.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1055 | 437 | 6 | 50.0% | 885.3 |
| Archer | 5 | 152 | 161 | 1 | 0.0% | 53.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 295 | 293 | 23 | 47.83% | 178.9 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 923 | 483 | 138 | 46.38% | 653.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 60 | 144 | 43 | 51.16% | 137.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 959 | 616 | 12 | 66.67% | 1142.6 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 229 | 399 | 62 | 50.0% | 210.8 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1584 | 795 | 20 | 65.0% | 1289.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 51 | 121 | 7 | 28.57% | 16.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 950 | 602 | 13 | 53.85% | 809.5 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 699 | 381 | 58 | 43.1% | 767.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 276 | 269 | 98 | 47.96% | 832.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 497 | 336 | 84 | 45.24% | 475.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 679 | 382 | 401 | 44.64% | 694.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 240 | 400 | 43 | 53.49% | 347.9 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1184 | 687 | 22 | 36.36% | 688.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0 | 64 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 223 | 183 | 76 | 46.05% | 392.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 193 | 183 | 73 | 45.21% | 227.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 206 | 244 | 7 | 57.14% | 617.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1032 | 584 | 27 | 59.26% | 610.3 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 781 | 474 | 78 | 42.31% | 599.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 292 | 262 | 114 | 48.25% | 668.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 589 | 503 | 325 | 46.15% | 599.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 204 | 161 | 38 | 34.21% | 165.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 130 | 184 | 69 | 49.28% | 232.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1078 | 430 | 8 | 50.0% | 675.1 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 98 | 121 | 67 | 49.25% | 171.2 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1600 | 363 | 1 | 0.0% | 1438.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 205 | 167 | 16 | 25.0% | 189.7 |
| M7 | 5 | 525 | 243 | 3 | 0.0% | 1485.8 |
| IS | 7 | 722 | 436 | 329 | 46.2% | 862.2 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 443 | 363 | 42 | 35.71% | 300.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 411 | 408 | 13 | 69.23% | 538.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 77 | 172 | 11 | 63.64% | 279.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 672 | 369 | 54 | 50.0% | 394.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 62 | 166 | 7 | 57.14% | 152.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1093 | 525 | 149 | 46.31% | 814.7 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 252 | 269 | 21 | 52.38% | 605.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 149 | 220 | 33 | 48.48% | 384.0 |
| T40 | 4 | 249 | 201 | 29 | 44.83% | 429.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 116 | 175 | 93 | 41.94% | 200.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 533 | 384 | 64 | 45.31% | 465.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 70 | 106 | 6 | 33.33% | 84.9 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 492 | 318 | 11 | 45.45% | 285.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 510 | 332 | 72 | 40.28% | 664.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 763 | 524 | 242 | 48.35% | 805.9 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 316 | 271 | 8 | 25.0% | 174.0 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 395 | 409 | 129 | 45.74% | 583.9 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 925 | 487 | 63 | 42.86% | 701.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 173 | 101 | 6 | 0.0% | 237.7 |
| T-116 | 3 | 264 | 417 | 7 | 71.43% | 1063.4 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 65 | 156 | 9 | 55.56% | 166.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 245 | 241 | 175 | 52.0% | 540.1 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 386 | 199 | 61 | 37.7% | 604.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 149 | 167 | 22 | 45.45% | 522.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 449 | 332 | 389 | 47.3% | 589.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1093 | 573 | 40 | 52.5% | 963.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 215 | 242 | 37 | 51.35% | 577.6 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 173 | 177 | 101 | 46.53% | 397.4 |
| T-80 | 4 | 125 | 199 | 16 | 50.0% | 286.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 896 | 414 | 556 | 50.0% | 778.9 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 323 | 172 | 1 | 0.0% | 456.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 720 | 479 | 56 | 51.79% | 813.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 868 | 530 | 55 | 36.36% | 517.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1067 | 557 | 108 | 41.67% | 781.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 664 | 539 | 51 | 54.9% | 629.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 139 | 185 | 19 | 52.63% | 1004.4 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1077 | 725 | 16 | 50.0% | 1175.0 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 468 | 467 | 32 | 43.75% | 396.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 223 | 196 | 123 | 46.34% | 292.3 |
| Grant | 4 | 236 | 260 | 20 | 60.0% | 731.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 276 | 228 | 42 | 59.52% | 659.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 432 | 303 | 86 | 32.56% | 472.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1210 | 440 | 181 | 44.75% | 678.2 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 965 | 347 | 1 | 0.0% | 351.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 219 | 219 | 73 | 53.42% | 373.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 424 | 291 | 217 | 41.01% | 501.9 |
| 10TP | 3 | 153 | 194 | 16 | 50.0% | 483.5 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 109 | 181 | 11 | 63.64% | 343.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 642 | 408 | 229 | 46.72% | 752.1 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 182 | 181 | 34 | 44.12% | 192.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 451 | 285 | 151 | 45.7% | 632.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 154 | 308 | 12 | 75.0% | 512.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 327 | 357 | 89 | 38.2% | 292.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 683 | 509 | 45 | 55.56% | 484.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1393 | 516 | 10 | 50.0% | 993.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 0 | 120 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 359 | 355 | 50 | 32.0% | 25.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 56 | 216 | 77 | 62.34% | 205.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 486 | 340 | 282 | 48.94% | 609.3 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 799 | 454 | 238 | 47.9% | 545.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 64 | 129 | 15 | 33.33% | 142.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 46 | 102 | 30 | 46.67% | 52.9 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 659 | 456 | 10 | 60.0% | 636.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 496 | 297 | 6 | 16.67% | 291.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1049 | 502 | 219 | 42.01% | 727.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 410 | 430 | 119 | 42.86% | 587.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 788 | 532 | 75 | 64.0% | 1191.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 274 | 286 | 8 | 50.0% | 838.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 617 | 509 | 8 | 75.0% | 802.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 119 | 161 | 10 | 60.0% | 439.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 35 | 46 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 612 | 492 | 79 | 43.04% | 450.0 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 37 | 86 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 696 | 524 | 65 | 40.0% | 389.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 23 | 205 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 103 | 156 | 60 | 55.0% | 244.7 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 368 | 458 | 46 | 43.48% | 221.4 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 173 | 155 | 9 | 22.22% | 292.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 135 | 165 | 61 | 44.26% | 260.4 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 130 | 193 | 3 | 66.67% | 429.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 807 | 1061 | 1 | 100.0% | 4296.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 116 | 201 | 5 | 60.0% | 261.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 366 | 237 | 38 | 50.0% | 807.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 74 | 136 | 7 | 28.57% | 49.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 158 | 203 | 13 | 46.15% | 311.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 903 | 598 | 35 | 54.29% | 567.7 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 611 | 384 | 8 | 25.0% | 384.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 914 | 402 | 527 | 40.8% | 643.6 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 861 | 546 | 1197 | 45.36% | 821.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 992 | 497 | 238 | 42.86% | 942.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 94 | 219 | 8 | 50.0% | 320.6 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 614 | 504 | 7 | 57.14% | 771.5 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 142 | 158 | 9 | 55.56% | 310.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 107 | 144 | 13 | 53.85% | 559.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 329 | 194 | 20 | 30.0% | 263.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1213 | 413 | 960 | 41.56% | 782.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 609 | 467 | 77 | 33.77% | 520.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1265 | 563 | 885 | 47.68% | 1060.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 158 | 189 | 42 | 54.76% | 689.0 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 275 | 250 | 7 | 14.29% | 139.6 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 311 | 498 | 33 | 42.42% | 180.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1027 | 450 | 1366 | 45.46% | 954.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 757 | 539 | 74 | 47.3% | 672.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1553 | 540 | 138 | 48.55% | 963.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 547 | 362 | 67 | 43.28% | 835.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 806 | 618 | 39 | 46.15% | 727.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 192 | 154 | 5 | 40.0% | 611.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 122 | 149 | 93 | 54.84% | 246.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1109 | 486 | 53 | 37.74% | 595.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 44 | 147 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1988 | 606 | 6 | 50.0% | 1330.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 830 | 473 | 105 | 40.0% | 523.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 441 | 366 | 53 | 43.4% | 462.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 819 | 527 | 712 | 47.05% | 972.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 785 | 385 | 68 | 50.0% | 670.8 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 146 | 112 | 29 | 34.48% | 191.5 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 80 | 113 | 7 | 42.86% | 79.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 126 | 186 | 5 | 60.0% | 763.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 232 | 238 | 11 | 27.27% | 345.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 313 | 373 | 4 | 50.0% | 134.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 249 | 280 | 48 | 62.5% | 556.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 268 | 260 | 39 | 38.46% | 270.1 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 61 | 128 | 11 | 63.64% | 252.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 352 | 246 | 22 | 45.45% | 595.0 |
| 7TP | 2 | 91 | 304 | 2 | 50.0% | 158.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 502 | 391 | 63 | 42.86% | 792.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 849 | 473 | 204 | 49.02% | 959.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 305 | 263 | 151 | 47.02% | 434.2 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 708 | 417 | 168 | 42.26% | 698.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 412 | 316 | 55 | 52.73% | 626.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 629 | 376 | 73 | 49.32% | 750.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 240 | 199 | 1 | 0.0% | 985.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 52 | 92 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 816 | 389 | 73 | 34.25% | 456.0 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 470 | 501 | 1 | 100.0% | 1097.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1210 | 552 | 6 | 33.33% | 765.3 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 209 | 214 | 36 | 41.67% | 504.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 247 | 305 | 45 | 64.44% | 829.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 837 | 347 | 988 | 46.96% | 870.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 144 | 145 | 3 | 33.33% | 526.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 302 | 243 | 141 | 41.84% | 399.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 438 | 384 | 240 | 47.5% | 625.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 442 | 392 | 122 | 39.34% | 647.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 93 | 425 | 2 | 100.0% | 446.4 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 398 | 381 | 64 | 37.5% | 86.6 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 844 | 567 | 137 | 47.45% | 578.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 169 | 301 | 60 | 50.0% | 298.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 435 | 242 | 4 | 25.0% | 805.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 0 | 120 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 0 | 35 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 679 | 439 | 111 | 45.95% | 727.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 323 | 268 | 1889 | 51.03% | 1035.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 329 | 278 | 61 | 39.34% | 385.9 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 750 | 427 | 2844 | 49.61% | 1319.1 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 656 | 570 | 13 | 46.15% | 798.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1008 | 617 | 60 | 46.67% | 693.7 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1060 | 555 | 146 | 48.63% | 679.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 553 | 428 | 23 | 30.43% | 474.1 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 540 | 279 | 79 | 29.11% | 682.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 750 | 507 | 85 | 49.41% | 510.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 730 | 543 | 41 | 43.9% | 620.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 378 | 203 | 3 | 0.0% | 378.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 130 | 206 | 4 | 50.0% | 526.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 363 | 312 | 28 | 50.0% | 449.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 218 | 206 | 14 | 35.71% | 429.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 594 | 347 | 42 | 42.86% | 565.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 121 | 188 | 11 | 45.45% | 258.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1142 | 493 | 108 | 44.44% | 643.1 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 192 | 107 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 323 | 265 | 18 | 27.78% | 163.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 246 | 244 | 12 | 50.0% | 669.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 306 | 242 | 2 | 0.0% | 42.7 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 64 | 119 | 47 | 48.94% | 126.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 664 | 503 | 43 | 39.53% | 687.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1469 | 480 | 1359 | 46.36% | 940.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 523 | 442 | 285 | 45.26% | 645.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 929 | 475 | 971 | 43.98% | 626.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 840 | 512 | 84 | 48.81% | 797.1 |
| T34 | 8 | 934 | 433 | 1387 | 48.31% | 983.8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 235 | 422 | 54 | 38.89% | 28.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 536 | 351 | 111 | 49.55% | 806.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 117 | 112 | 9 | 22.22% | 431.2 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 582 | 781 | 2 | 100.0% | 1442.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 574 | 467 | 33 | 45.45% | 853.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 524 | 449 | 131 | 51.15% | 432.7 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 513 | 353 | 196 | 44.9% | 613.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 512 | 301 | 31 | 38.71% | 424.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 43 | 80 | 26 | 34.62% | 0.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 464 | 513 | 27 | 51.85% | 357.6 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 367 | 453 | 287 | 43.55% | 370.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 519 | 532 | 2 | 50.0% | 419.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 538 | 301 | 2 | 0.0% | 283.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 261 | 263 | 48 | 50.0% | 518.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 736 | 358 | 34 | 38.24% | 512.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 642 | 366 | 2 | 50.0% | 368.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 376 | 309 | 185 | 47.03% | 493.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 125 | 101 | 13 | 38.46% | 138.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1327 | 447 | 25 | 24.0% | 679.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 335 | 272 | 253 | 48.62% | 540.2 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 430 | 256 | 27 | 59.26% | 891.8 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 381 | 296 | 38 | 42.11% | 491.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 46 | 92 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 98 | 144 | 29 | 44.83% | 152.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 521 | 381 | 39 | 53.85% | 770.1 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 211 | 286 | 36 | 30.56% | 90.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 125 | 163 | 16 | 37.5% | 425.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1253 | 531 | 108 | 43.52% | 773.8 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 0 | 196 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2222 | 559 | 5 | 40.0% | 1066.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1317 | 556 | 206 | 43.2% | 969.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 444 | 290 | 59 | 37.29% | 582.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 540 | 475 | 16 | 43.75% | 346.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1393 | 544 | 1053 | 48.15% | 1145.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 109 | 158 | 22 | 31.82% | 107.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 506 | 392 | 46 | 39.13% | 545.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1125 | 532 | 29 | 41.38% | 613.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1361 | 870 | 29 | 55.17% | 1458.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 102 | 138 | 7 | 57.14% | 296.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 291 | 341 | 56 | 55.36% | 1093.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 237 | 232 | 56 | 58.93% | 602.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 270 | 252 | 20 | 70.0% | 762.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 189 | 127 | 11 | 18.18% | 639.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 601 | 425 | 41 | 56.1% | 495.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 376 | 767 | 1 | 100.0% | 924.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 791 | 352 | 3 | 33.33% | 250.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 245 | 346 | 42 | 38.1% | 409.6 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1133 | 390 | 3 | 0.0% | 790.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 150 | 231 | 36 | 41.67% | 337.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 728 | 600 | 30 | 60.0% | 597.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 863 | 396 | 33 | 48.48% | 541.8 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1139 | 686 | 51 | 58.82% | 938.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 303 | 339 | 1 | 0.0% | 130.8 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 817 | 277 | 1 | 0.0% | 736.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 85 | 117 | 42 | 47.62% | 127.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 512 | 522 | 4 | 50.0% | 410.2 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 640 | 544 | 42 | 52.38% | 420.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1299 | 342 | 1 | 0.0% | 994.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 86 | 137 | 95 | 52.63% | 214.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 54 | 88 | 26 | 34.62% | 5.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 405 | 336 | 44 | 45.45% | 1350.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 286 | 390 | 59 | 49.15% | 401.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 164 | 192 | 48 | 52.08% | 306.5 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 169 | 209 | 1 | 0.0% | 638.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 89 | 149 | 11 | 54.55% | 263.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1295 | 577 | 269 | 49.81% | 1141.0 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 842 | 544 | 138 | 48.55% | 611.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3707 | 1464 | 1 | 100.0% | 2537.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 193 | 260 | 31 | 51.61% | 382.5 |
| 4TP | 1 | 90 | 129 | 1 | 0.0% | 174.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 655 | 546 | 28 | 46.43% | 839.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 311 | 233 | 23 | 52.17% | 522.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 176 | 175 | 107 | 42.99% | 240.2 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 81 | 101 | 5 | 60.0% | 245.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 464 | 283 | 12 | 50.0% | 905.1 |
| FV207 | 8 | 351 | 401 | 17 | 58.82% | 328.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 338 | 258 | 39 | 33.33% | 316.7 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 209 | 203 | 9 | 44.44% | 424.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 123 | 143 | 123 | 43.09% | 198.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 449 | 373 | 557 | 43.81% | 425.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 628 | 475 | 35 | 51.43% | 771.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 238 | 218 | 101 | 43.56% | 403.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 498 | 348 | 34 | 35.29% | 521.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 660 | 482 | 70 | 50.0% | 552.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 399 | 394 | 372 | 45.97% | 594.1 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 569 | 705 | 1 | 100.0% | 631.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 979 | 649 | 36 | 47.22% | 615.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 562 | 387 | 389 | 48.33% | 599.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1119 | 525 | 99 | 48.48% | 794.4 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 662 | 454 | 44 | 50.0% | 1030.8 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 361 | 252 | 191 | 43.98% | 426.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 562 | 433 | 50 | 38.0% | 235.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 273 | 388 | 197 | 48.22% | 540.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 945 | 484 | 226 | 41.15% | 723.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 625 | 393 | 148 | 41.89% | 512.9 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 21 | 90 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |