| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 25416 | 17 | 18 | 18 | 32 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.41 | 9.76 | 9.83 | 9.83 | 9.88 |
| Winrate | 43.58% | 47.06% | 44.44% | 44.44% | 37.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.79 | 0.78 | 0.78 | 0.78 | 0.75 |
| Udělené poškození | 804.15 | 1245 | 1294.22 | 1294.22 | 1378.56 |
| Obrana základny | 0.21 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 458.03 | 682 | 682.0 | 682.0 | 559.0 |
| WN8 | 544 | 917 | 1048 | 1752 (+1) | 1621 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2318 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1445.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3777 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3604.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2239 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2158.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 680 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 598.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 588 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 475.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1407 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 685.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 294 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 457 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 40.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 472 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 193.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 468 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 279.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=paul_qpo][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/paul_qpo.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 423 | 417 | 896 | 42.08% | 290.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 411 | 393 | 11 | 18.18% | 146.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 119 | 158 | 5 | 40.0% | 24.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 330 | 200 | 5 | 20.0% | 62.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 878 | 411 | 288 | 45.14% | 602.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 1239 | 638 | 44 | 34.09% | 512.6 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 560 | 428 | 11 | 18.18% | 344.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1023 | 674 | 9 | 55.56% | 975.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 902 | 437 | 761 | 43.89% | 649.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 974 | 502 | 916 | 44.1% | 613.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 8 | 78 | 13 | 61.54% | 177.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 796 | 613 | 44 | 56.82% | 581.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 174 | 207 | 429 | 42.89% | 42.8 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 929 | 700 | 12 | 50.0% | 672.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 601 | 566 | 89 | 43.82% | 411.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 537 | 521 | 20 | 35.0% | 163.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 661 | 490 | 836 | 49.88% | 585.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 623 | 404 | 76 | 52.63% | 695.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 94 | 178 | 40 | 65.0% | 349.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 658 | 446 | 16 | 43.75% | 674.7 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 701 | 483 | 123 | 50.41% | 593.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 270 | 383 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 63 | 141 | 3 | 100.0% | 315.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 229 | 220 | 11 | 36.36% | 672.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1266 | 956 | 2 | 100.0% | 1185.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 346 | 276 | 1 | 0.0% | 475.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 616 | 426 | 32 | 53.13% | 779.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 325 | 260 | 15 | 33.33% | 659.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 187 | 280 | 12 | 41.67% | 81.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 447 | 321 | 27 | 48.15% | 276.8 |
| Toro | 9 | 827 | 634 | 31 | 51.61% | 552.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 76 | 157 | 49 | 57.14% | 165.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 499 | 583 | 6 | 50.0% | 356.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 748 | 566 | 61 | 42.62% | 353.4 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 568 | 515 | 46 | 58.7% | 662.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 272 | 232 | 62 | 30.65% | 51.3 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 9 | 408 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 389 | 237 | 21 | 28.57% | 130.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 906 | 605 | 54 | 42.59% | 578.3 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 706 | 569 | 28 | 60.71% | 870.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 102 | 189 | 25 | 60.0% | 351.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 109 | 115 | 27 | 40.74% | 119.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 823 | 428 | 1790 | 38.44% | 376.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 498 | 412 | 8 | 12.5% | 559.4 |
| MKA | 2 | 157 | 134 | 2 | 50.0% | 407.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 629 | 348 | 127 | 40.16% | 355.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 141 | 167 | 10 | 60.0% | 480.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 111 | 142 | 19 | 21.05% | 219.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1445 | 699 | 512 | 43.16% | 940.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 96 | 296 | 6 | 50.0% | 131.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 652 | 667 | 3 | 66.67% | 711.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 723 | 579 | 44 | 40.91% | 416.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 56 | 148 | 65 | 30.77% | 2.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 288 | 242 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 839 | 559 | 14 | 35.71% | 290.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 475 | 367 | 102 | 45.1% | 468.8 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 923 | 472 | 49 | 59.18% | 1031.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 42 | 71 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 932 | 410 | 1 | 0.0% | 546.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 657 | 566 | 25 | 44.0% | 373.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 120 | 3 | 66.67% | 222.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 914 | 515 | 21 | 38.1% | 382.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1645 | 386 | 1 | 0.0% | 1286.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 180 | 239 | 5 | 40.0% | 211.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1174 | 669 | 473 | 43.97% | 659.4 |
| IS | 7 | 252 | 246 | 18 | 27.78% | 39.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1181 | 531 | 103 | 35.92% | 470.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 402 | 336 | 65 | 40.0% | 273.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 832 | 581 | 78 | 41.03% | 391.9 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 606 | 599 | 23 | 60.87% | 441.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 676 | 474 | 45 | 40.0% | 420.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 330 | 308 | 1 | 100.0% | 718.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 928 | 576 | 9 | 44.44% | 406.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 325 | 276 | 70 | 44.29% | 399.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 581 | 365 | 76 | 44.74% | 421.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 818 | 444 | 10 | 30.0% | 344.7 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 679 | 468 | 16 | 37.5% | 410.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 287 | 250 | 21 | 52.38% | 340.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1050 | 737 | 25 | 60.0% | 778.4 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 824 | 598 | 51 | 39.22% | 399.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 723 | 438 | 1391 | 44.43% | 533.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 935 | 529 | 523 | 43.79% | 414.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 325 | 359 | 14 | 50.0% | 401.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1387 | 1003 | 5 | 100.0% | 1225.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 952 | 535 | 401 | 42.39% | 434.1 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1498 | 791 | 10 | 60.0% | 906.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 528 | 306 | 272 | 37.13% | 253.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 101 | 255 | 3 | 66.67% | 469.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 244 | 230 | 196 | 36.22% | 79.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 131 | 153 | 821 | 47.38% | 222.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 874 | 365 | 508 | 44.88% | 525.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 141 | 228 | 2 | 100.0% | 664.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 142 | 127 | 12 | 41.67% | 295.5 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1031 | 500 | 5 | 20.0% | 649.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 61 | 146 | 54 | 31.48% | 63.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 919 | 677 | 70 | 52.86% | 735.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 430 | 524 | 29 | 48.28% | 223.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 0 | 56 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1480 | 698 | 392 | 50.51% | 934.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 203 | 189 | 103 | 41.75% | 472.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 0 | 518 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 107 | 202 | 2 | 50.0% | 117.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 869 | 569 | 5 | 40.0% | 428.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 313 | 234 | 9 | 44.44% | 296.3 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 129 | 163 | 19 | 68.42% | 411.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1091 | 543 | 5 | 20.0% | 487.4 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 0 | 118 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1284 | 613 | 69 | 33.33% | 667.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1189 | 721 | 361 | 48.48% | 959.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 356 | 627 | 5 | 80.0% | 352.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 737 | 504 | 273 | 37.36% | 260.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 320 | 412 | 11 | 36.36% | 52.8 |
| T 54D | 9 | 234 | 373 | 8 | 25.0% | 3.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1243 | 708 | 64 | 53.13% | 822.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 290 | 485 | 134 | 50.75% | 417.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 0 | 37 | 3 | 66.67% | 251.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 174 | 149 | 12 | 16.67% | 119.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 742 | 461 | 1495 | 42.68% | 461.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 988 | 533 | 18 | 38.89% | 495.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 967 | 652 | 274 | 45.99% | 687.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 734 | 668 | 39 | 46.15% | 797.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 304 | 282 | 7 | 57.14% | 623.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 544 | 526 | 16 | 37.5% | 247.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 176 | 382 | 64 | 46.88% | 290.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 272 | 261 | 11 | 45.45% | 519.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 802 | 667 | 35 | 60.0% | 931.0 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1131 | 1068 | 1 | 100.0% | 1678.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 35 | 220 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 40 | 71 | 21 | 23.81% | 0.0 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 982 | 617 | 1 | 100.0% | 1955.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 436 | 469 | 53 | 41.51% | 226.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 790 | 489 | 290 | 39.66% | 788.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 245 | 207 | 18 | 33.33% | 115.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 655 | 522 | 124 | 41.94% | 495.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 0 | 123 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 118 | 316 | 1 | 100.0% | 542.3 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 380 | 416 | 17 | 47.06% | 453.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 868 | 551 | 8 | 25.0% | 476.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 139 | 297 | 25 | 32.0% | 190.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 29 | 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 38 | 177 | 3 | 66.67% | 252.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1221 | 624 | 1580 | 45.82% | 794.2 |
| T-116 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 240 | 319 | 2 | 50.0% | 1145.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 305 | 356 | 40 | 50.0% | 464.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 423 | 404 | 28 | 57.14% | 692.9 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1035 | 614 | 131 | 38.93% | 489.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 344 | 228 | 1 | 0.0% | 82.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 48 | 327 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 315 | 415 | 8 | 25.0% | 241.9 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1018 | 593 | 10 | 40.0% | 400.5 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 671 | 506 | 29 | 31.03% | 278.3 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 239 | 148 | 1 | 0.0% | 1136.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 166 | 280 | 17 | 58.82% | 197.4 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 976 | 649 | 73 | 47.95% | 705.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1350 | 746 | 71 | 46.48% | 659.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 564 | 585 | 6 | 50.0% | 346.6 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 677 | 566 | 65 | 36.92% | 464.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 93 | 150 | 67 | 47.76% | 72.2 |
| 4TP | 1 | 80 | 134 | 6 | 66.67% | 352.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 676 | 668 | 10 | 80.0% | 739.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 618 | 377 | 4 | 50.0% | 694.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 669 | 389 | 144 | 50.69% | 756.7 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1019 | 575 | 10 | 30.0% | 609.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 398 | 388 | 26 | 34.62% | 64.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 249 | 267 | 108 | 45.37% | 194.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 201 | 80 | 1 | 0.0% | 153.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 7 | 142 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 385 | 359 | 14 | 50.0% | 666.7 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 337 | 223 | 4 | 0.0% | 104.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 503 | 345 | 382 | 38.22% | 351.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1222 | 520 | 1595 | 41.82% | 704.2 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 226 | 211 | 10 | 40.0% | 97.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 227 | 274 | 13 | 46.15% | 166.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 391 | 129 | 2 | 0.0% | 680.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 20 | 81 | 40 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 407 | 476 | 9 | 44.44% | 279.2 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 725 | 646 | 13 | 53.85% | 551.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 206 | 284 | 806 | 39.08% | 34.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 681 | 612 | 47 | 51.06% | 736.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 745 | 575 | 165 | 48.48% | 472.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 459 | 564 | 59 | 54.24% | 653.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 141 | 298 | 22 | 59.09% | 365.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 977 | 521 | 199 | 49.75% | 639.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1282 | 459 | 746 | 41.69% | 730.6 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1171 | 627 | 232 | 43.97% | 654.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 178 | 168 | 99 | 44.44% | 180.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1153 | 444 | 503 | 46.12% | 692.8 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2122 | 539 | 1 | 0.0% | 1161.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 83 | 171 | 21 | 52.38% | 326.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 154 | 66 | 1 | 0.0% | 690.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 526 | 411 | 1 | 100.0% | 1261.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 161 | 144 | 68 | 44.12% | 196.8 |
| null | 0 | 1154 | 363 | 356 | 40.17% | 0.0 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 59 | 73 | 2 | 50.0% | 115.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 1839 | 683 | 3 | 33.33% | 1133.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 182 | 201 | 186 | 46.24% | 291.8 |