| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 31845 | 18 | 71 | 202 | 576 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.85 | 9.33 | 9.27 | 9.38 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 44.73% | 66.67% | 50.7% | 47.52% | 46.53% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.6 | 0.33 | 0.18 | 0.16 | 0.27 |
| Udělené poškození | 711.3 | 946 | 963.44 | 998.44 | 1017.12 |
| Obrana základny | 0.21 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 0.17 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 501.43 | 465 | 422.0 | 424.0 | 480.0 |
| WN8 | 552 | 666 | 614 | 603 | 635 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6 | 39 | 40 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.2 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 38.46% | 32.5% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.17 | 1.33 | 0.75 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1395 | 1308 | 575 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 3.74 | 0.88 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 697 | 560 | 422 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.17 | 5.92 | 6.73 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T30 | 9 | 262 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 311 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1183 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 787.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1747 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2017.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1589 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 917.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 724 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 712.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2224 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1500.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 536 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 424.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=panzer_petit_pois][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/panzer_petit_pois.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 234 | 410 | 180 | 42.78% | 164.7 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 831 | 556 | 383 | 48.56% | 675.2 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M60 | 10 | 1565 | 741 | 15 | 53.33% | 1209.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 354 | 538 | 26 | 42.31% | 407.8 |
| T78 | 6 | 694 | 549 | 4 | 50.0% | 847.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 376 | 408 | 3 | 33.33% | 75.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 536 | 529 | 352 | 43.47% | 365.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 373 | 372 | 24 | 41.67% | 743.9 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 233 | 414 | 14 | 57.14% | 1036.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 192 | 154 | 5 | 40.0% | 835.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 634 | 523 | 535 | 49.35% | 526.0 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 445 | 470 | 1 | 0.0% | 357.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1183 | 589 | 1005 | 45.47% | 616.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 105 | 190 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1077 | 600 | 1127 | 46.76% | 737.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 783 | 561 | 541 | 46.77% | 568.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 228 | 420 | 117 | 48.72% | 289.1 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 842 | 543 | 107 | 45.79% | 781.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 130 | 170 | 47 | 59.57% | 716.8 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 759 | 572 | 528 | 47.54% | 710.6 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 346 | 513 | 15 | 40.0% | 203.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 528 | 428 | 38 | 50.0% | 865.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 523 | 634 | 94 | 45.74% | 392.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 274 | 301 | 30 | 26.67% | 237.3 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1058 | 684 | 10 | 60.0% | 795.3 |
| XM66F | 8 | 665 | 523 | 288 | 48.96% | 500.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 132 | 209 | 33 | 45.45% | 222.0 |
| 112 | 8 | 121 | 287 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 231 | 267 | 30 | 50.0% | 331.5 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1022 | 597 | 56 | 48.21% | 646.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 1231 | 685 | 35 | 51.43% | 846.1 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 499 | 492 | 55 | 45.45% | 405.1 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1479 | 642 | 7 | 14.29% | 1362.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 988 | 592 | 95 | 44.21% | 575.7 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 549 | 506 | 1337 | 41.14% | 293.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 191 | 167 | 3 | 33.33% | 885.2 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 390 | 440 | 172 | 43.6% | 382.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 516 | 491 | 661 | 45.23% | 450.0 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 221 | 386 | 23 | 47.83% | 404.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 516 | 505 | 379 | 43.27% | 320.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1205 | 585 | 1333 | 44.41% | 612.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 168 | 182 | 55 | 34.55% | 453.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1246 | 698 | 277 | 46.21% | 755.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 724 | 509 | 80 | 45.0% | 656.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 321 | 296 | 8 | 12.5% | 35.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 173 | 172 | 32 | 50.0% | 333.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 65 | 173 | 11 | 45.45% | 52.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 462 | 414 | 81 | 39.51% | 300.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 230 | 353 | 36 | 47.22% | 575.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 168 | 278 | 494 | 43.32% | 255.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 129 | 213 | 3 | 33.33% | 551.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 153 | 293 | 30 | 56.67% | 489.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 39 | 141 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 339 | 325 | 53 | 32.08% | 209.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 38 | 110 | 6 | 50.0% | 76.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 846 | 576 | 11 | 54.55% | 798.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1129 | 461 | 5 | 20.0% | 778.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 202 | 162 | 5 | 40.0% | 916.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 109 | 202 | 40 | 42.5% | 58.8 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 75 | 262 | 9 | 33.33% | 60.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 166 | 311 | 67 | 41.79% | 192.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 881 | 536 | 1762 | 43.87% | 705.7 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 69 | 239 | 7 | 57.14% | 203.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 318 | 330 | 16 | 31.25% | 134.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 502 | 584 | 12 | 66.67% | 1017.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 397 | 417 | 25 | 44.0% | 741.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 193 | 165 | 14 | 21.43% | 214.5 |
| T-832 | 8 | 538 | 527 | 29 | 44.83% | 296.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 487 | 468 | 3 | 33.33% | 108.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 860 | 521 | 329 | 42.86% | 406.7 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 363 | 486 | 25 | 52.0% | 508.0 |
| ARMT | 5 | 385 | 408 | 14 | 35.71% | 603.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1075 | 561 | 1293 | 45.94% | 556.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 292 | 367 | 35 | 31.43% | 92.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 875 | 553 | 1780 | 45.56% | 703.1 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1429 | 643 | 7 | 28.57% | 1101.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1215 | 566 | 1151 | 43.18% | 786.9 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 203 | 185 | 18 | 38.89% | 473.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 273 | 264 | 6 | 100.0% | 1228.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1242 | 709 | 114 | 42.98% | 1039.9 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 67 | 321 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 548 | 497 | 34 | 38.24% | 246.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 154 | 265 | 6 | 50.0% | 241.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 243 | 456 | 56 | 46.43% | 426.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 355 | 206 | 3 | 0.0% | 249.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 518 | 436 | 145 | 36.55% | 240.8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 0 | 52 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 697 | 570 | 77 | 45.45% | 654.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 313 | 404 | 44 | 36.36% | 247.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 518 | 452 | 888 | 44.59% | 499.3 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 939 | 642 | 54 | 38.89% | 764.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 149 | 94 | 3 | 0.0% | 135.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 106 | 166 | 12 | 58.33% | 515.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 465 | 395 | 18 | 50.0% | 1179.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 815 | 569 | 733 | 42.7% | 457.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 1307 | 653 | 18 | 38.89% | 669.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 664 | 556 | 289 | 42.91% | 332.4 |
| Caliban | 8 | 752 | 692 | 55 | 61.82% | 783.8 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 746 | 780 | 1 | 100.0% | 2533.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 233 | 227 | 2 | 50.0% | 334.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 149 | 194 | 321 | 42.06% | 357.5 |
| 7TP | 2 | 154 | 179 | 16 | 56.25% | 476.7 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 0 | 53 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 108 | 241 | 27 | 44.44% | 298.8 |
| Vickers 6 ton | 2 | 389 | 819 | 1 | 100.0% | 1586.8 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 760 | 528 | 10 | 40.0% | 317.1 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 261 | 272 | 10 | 20.0% | 148.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 230 | 462 | 135 | 38.52% | 40.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 202 | 238 | 16 | 62.5% | 1020.7 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 90 | 105 | 8 | 50.0% | 236.2 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 345 | 317 | 5 | 60.0% | 986.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 497 | 463 | 32 | 53.13% | 513.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 727 | 566 | 858 | 45.22% | 605.4 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 678 | 624 | 7 | 57.14% | 1094.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 636 | 550 | 5 | 40.0% | 939.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 578 | 595 | 12 | 66.67% | 1195.2 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 456 | 505 | 278 | 50.72% | 447.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 521 | 587 | 40 | 57.5% | 410.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 685 | 633 | 91 | 52.75% | 445.1 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 239 | 371 | 12 | 41.67% | 86.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 898 | 589 | 125 | 46.4% | 572.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 256 | 345 | 64 | 39.06% | 626.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 733 | 621 | 7 | 57.14% | 772.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 119 | 158 | 5 | 60.0% | 498.4 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 313 | 407 | 2 | 50.0% | 964.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 154 | 195 | 3 | 33.33% | 496.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1005 | 535 | 703 | 41.82% | 467.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 321 | 390 | 290 | 46.9% | 335.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 185 | 329 | 7 | 42.86% | 69.6 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1166 | 581 | 410 | 44.63% | 519.7 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1079 | 513 | 48 | 37.5% | 659.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 625 | 706 | 2 | 50.0% | 1394.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 496 | 465 | 343 | 46.36% | 667.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 646 | 530 | 27 | 48.15% | 739.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 675 | 509 | 157 | 41.4% | 371.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 709 | 605 | 54 | 44.44% | 1011.8 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 522 | 381 | 26 | 30.77% | 247.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 307 | 287 | 463 | 45.14% | 609.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 288 | 536 | 21 | 42.86% | 55.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 215 | 311 | 40 | 47.5% | 411.7 |
| 4TP | 1 | 76 | 220 | 11 | 72.73% | 380.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 54 | 133 | 12 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 926 | 520 | 118 | 38.98% | 744.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 412 | 469 | 39 | 38.46% | 92.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 417 | 377 | 858 | 48.83% | 806.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 261 | 325 | 198 | 48.48% | 489.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 403 | 546 | 13 | 61.54% | 473.0 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 545 | 451 | 750 | 46.4% | 741.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 498 | 513 | 15 | 46.67% | 700.1 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 245 | 280 | 314 | 47.77% | 411.6 |
| Toro | 9 | 1063 | 556 | 9 | 33.33% | 561.4 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 290 | 524 | 4 | 75.0% | 885.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 938 | 372 | 1 | 0.0% | 673.8 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 38 | 327 | 3 | 66.67% | 264.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 943 | 609 | 67 | 37.31% | 826.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 501 | 497 | 92 | 35.87% | 241.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 303 | 528 | 324 | 41.67% | 339.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 387 | 435 | 14 | 35.71% | 334.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 18 | 66 | 7 | 14.29% | 0.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 463 | 415 | 914 | 44.42% | 578.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 179 | 281 | 437 | 43.94% | 368.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 646 | 575 | 23 | 47.83% | 636.3 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 403 | 462 | 35 | 40.0% | 118.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 363 | 496 | 241 | 43.57% | 233.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 442 | 457 | 957 | 42.95% | 224.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 95 | 187 | 37 | 51.35% | 200.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 881 | 574 | 146 | 42.47% | 404.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 166 | 154 | 5 | 80.0% | 773.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 565 | 539 | 15 | 40.0% | 1473.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 428 | 319 | 57 | 42.11% | 948.2 |
| null | 0 | 1109 | 489 | 21 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 852 | 551 | 570 | 48.42% | 604.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 543 | 547 | 719 | 42.14% | 387.8 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0 | 294 | 2 | 50.0% | 107.6 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 187 | 357 | 30 | 46.67% | 334.7 |