| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4701 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.32 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.6 | 9.57 |
| Winrate | 48.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.57 |
| Udělené poškození | 1375.46 | 0 | 0.0 | 2054.8 | 2070.29 |
| Obrana základny | 0.19 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 679.07 | 0 | 0.0 | 666.0 | 807.0 |
| WN8 | 1300 | 0 | 0 | 2703 (+1) | 3150 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 55.56% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.22 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1606 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 9.22 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 839 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 7.44 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=pantic03_filip][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/pantic03_filip.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 187 | 273 | 9 | 44.44% | 419.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1377 | 718 | 74 | 50.0% | 1131.8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1464 | 595 | 12 | 33.33% | 763.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 632 | 602 | 5 | 40.0% | 823.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1663 | 822 | 35 | 37.14% | 1629.6 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 592 | 532 | 3 | 33.33% | 1528.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 313 | 219 | 1 | 0.0% | 1761.3 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1021 | 574 | 77 | 41.56% | 1123.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1518 | 1000 | 11 | 54.55% | 3332.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1480 | 757 | 121 | 47.93% | 1184.2 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 130 | 182 | 1 | 0.0% | 101.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1055 | 647 | 123 | 47.97% | 1058.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1318 | 811 | 10 | 50.0% | 2096.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 666 | 404 | 1 | 0.0% | 1170.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1141 | 599 | 434 | 44.01% | 1164.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1400 | 776 | 55 | 50.91% | 1434.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1781 | 811 | 86 | 54.65% | 1825.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 800 | 621 | 13 | 61.54% | 2319.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 555 | 310 | 5 | 40.0% | 1340.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2107 | 812 | 175 | 52.57% | 1708.1 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 287 | 345 | 1 | 0.0% | 502.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 649 | 474 | 84 | 48.81% | 739.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2235 | 852 | 104 | 60.58% | 1845.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 817 | 543 | 15 | 46.67% | 1120.7 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2271 | 686 | 24 | 37.5% | 1478.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2408 | 894 | 58 | 46.55% | 1856.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2062 | 934 | 53 | 54.72% | 2161.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1072 | 680 | 18 | 61.11% | 1107.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 737 | 367 | 14 | 28.57% | 365.8 |
| T-70 | 3 | 303 | 217 | 5 | 20.0% | 940.2 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1834 | 870 | 23 | 60.87% | 1448.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1506 | 728 | 50 | 42.0% | 1192.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2033 | 865 | 38 | 44.74% | 1744.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 286 | 388 | 22 | 31.82% | 419.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 485 | 608 | 1 | 100.0% | 2756.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1504 | 863 | 25 | 48.0% | 2266.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 785 | 454 | 12 | 41.67% | 1079.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1133 | 601 | 78 | 46.15% | 982.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1473 | 770 | 54 | 44.44% | 1623.1 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1719 | 753 | 25 | 44.0% | 1098.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1864 | 600 | 63 | 47.62% | 1162.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 884 | 683 | 38 | 52.63% | 1700.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1059 | 649 | 86 | 52.33% | 1149.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1743 | 710 | 84 | 46.43% | 1183.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 769 | 646 | 41 | 51.22% | 1134.2 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 447 | 362 | 1 | 0.0% | 1190.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1471 | 732 | 8 | 50.0% | 841.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 803 | 566 | 52 | 36.54% | 758.2 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 243 | 289 | 3 | 33.33% | 657.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 866 | 662 | 31 | 61.29% | 2516.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1216 | 680 | 17 | 29.41% | 1223.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 444 | 462 | 14 | 57.14% | 1500.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 287 | 450 | 6 | 50.0% | 677.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 538 | 487 | 30 | 53.33% | 1006.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 577 | 479 | 11 | 63.64% | 905.6 |
| IS | 7 | 878 | 648 | 75 | 53.33% | 1075.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 924 | 917 | 1 | 100.0% | 925.2 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 837 | 480 | 20 | 55.0% | 1357.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 263 | 251 | 6 | 33.33% | 787.3 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 511 | 324 | 10 | 20.0% | 272.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 881 | 609 | 89 | 42.7% | 865.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1757 | 713 | 77 | 53.25% | 1313.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1058 | 857 | 35 | 68.57% | 1216.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 288 | 229 | 5 | 60.0% | 833.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1748 | 747 | 230 | 50.0% | 1543.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 671 | 609 | 73 | 53.42% | 608.7 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 334 | 264 | 1 | 0.0% | 546.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 650 | 386 | 18 | 44.44% | 1365.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1966 | 684 | 373 | 45.04% | 1359.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 232 | 150 | 2 | 0.0% | 550.7 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 868 | 679 | 9 | 55.56% | 1003.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1199 | 836 | 36 | 52.78% | 1288.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 480 | 370 | 21 | 33.33% | 665.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2098 | 852 | 11 | 54.55% | 1768.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 607 | 576 | 17 | 58.82% | 1264.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1321 | 711 | 98 | 45.92% | 1026.9 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1130 | 659 | 77 | 51.95% | 1084.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2076 | 810 | 164 | 45.12% | 1470.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 475 | 489 | 25 | 60.0% | 973.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 570 | 388 | 14 | 28.57% | 721.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 812 | 636 | 22 | 36.36% | 1328.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 584 | 653 | 9 | 66.67% | 1233.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 870 | 615 | 98 | 51.02% | 946.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2174 | 872 | 56 | 46.43% | 1306.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 771 | 703 | 5 | 100.0% | 2896.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 452 | 503 | 51 | 41.18% | 1014.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 508 | 377 | 13 | 30.77% | 1231.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 919 | 455 | 2 | 50.0% | 629.9 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1984 | 921 | 71 | 54.93% | 1848.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1432 | 866 | 12 | 50.0% | 1880.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 449 | 462 | 10 | 60.0% | 1196.3 |
| T-115 | 5 | 977 | 1115 | 1 | 100.0% | 2140.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1222 | 817 | 31 | 51.61% | 1564.9 |
| M3A3 Stuart | 3 | 337 | 406 | 3 | 66.67% | 884.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1400 | 699 | 168 | 48.81% | 1159.8 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 774 | 431 | 1 | 0.0% | 662.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1398 | 766 | 28 | 39.29% | 1338.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 606 | 523 | 31 | 48.39% | 1054.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 329 | 268 | 17 | 41.18% | 587.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 823 | 733 | 10 | 60.0% | 853.6 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2000 | 502 | 21 | 47.62% | 1174.0 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 603 | 692 | 2 | 50.0% | 2248.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 626 | 446 | 16 | 43.75% | 1392.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 805 | 363 | 1 | 0.0% | 498.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 543 | 411 | 45 | 51.11% | 765.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 728 | 586 | 30 | 63.33% | 1054.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 267 | 236 | 1 | 0.0% | 377.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1106 | 804 | 19 | 57.89% | 2301.6 |