| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 28012 | 108 | 108 | 385 | 1272 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.96 | 8.95 | 8.95 | 9.24 | 8.86 |
| Winrate | 52.44% | 59.26% | 59.26% | 54.55% | 52.91% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.05 | 0.81 | 0.81 | 1.75 | 1.26 |
| Udělené poškození | 1535.29 | 2506 | 2506.67 | 2164.15 | 2116.51 |
| Obrana základny | 0.33 | 0 | 0.81 | 0.24 | 0.16 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 726.19 | 1069 | 1069.0 | 959.0 | 927.0 |
| WN8 | 1872 | 2635 (+4) | 2843 (+4) | 2542 (+10) | 2352 (+25) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 126 | 1 | 0 | 127 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.98 |
| Winrate | 54.76% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 54.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.99 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.99 |
| Udělené poškození | 1565 | 500 | 0 | 1557.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.32 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 772 | 138 | 0 | 767.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.6 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 6.61 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 475 | 225 | 10 | 54 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.31 |
| Winrate | 41.89% | 53.78% | 60.0% | 42.59% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.9 | 0.72 | 2.3 | 0.39 |
| Udělené poškození | 1972 | 1231 | 340 | 1685.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.55 | 2.59 | 0.0 | 0.06 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 689 | 726 | 461 | 654.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.91 | 6.04 | 6.6 | 6.24 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2312 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1432.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 812 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 692.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2012 | 21 | 35 | 60.0% | 2859.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2867 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 2264.0 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1585 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2186.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3592 | 4 | 6 | 66.67% | 2820.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2348 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2009.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1374 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1056.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2946 | 14 | 23 | 60.87% | 3180.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2589 | 4 | 11 | 36.36% | 1857.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3003 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2074.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1942 | 3 | 7 | 42.86% | 1930.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1753 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1243.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 5031 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 6907.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3530 | 5 | 9 | 55.56% | 3072.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=pantera_tanks001][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/pantera_tanks001.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1872 | 863 | 171 | 56.14% | 2065.4 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 170 | 261 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 94 | 204 | 18 | 38.89% | 49.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 1365 | 610 | 957 | 48.17% | 1639.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1741 | 785 | 119 | 49.58% | 1631.8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 132 | 338 | 163 | 48.47% | 261.4 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 120 | 366 | 15 | 40.0% | 26.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1483 | 781 | 53 | 52.83% | 1752.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1603 | 657 | 227 | 46.7% | 1293.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 219 | 381 | 71 | 53.52% | 752.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2127 | 924 | 52 | 57.69% | 2065.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2172 | 1021 | 40 | 67.5% | 2371.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 130 | 118 | 1 | 0.0% | 22.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 50 | 84 | 30 | 23.33% | 3.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1459 | 891 | 45 | 53.33% | 2227.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 1239 | 1015 | 4 | 75.0% | 2785.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1212 | 684 | 81 | 49.38% | 1230.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 558 | 381 | 145 | 50.34% | 933.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1493 | 777 | 72 | 52.78% | 1765.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3155 | 914 | 48 | 56.25% | 2542.3 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1804 | 993 | 239 | 55.23% | 2087.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2178 | 965 | 83 | 59.04% | 2167.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1599 | 595 | 596 | 51.34% | 2055.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 491 | 440 | 3 | 66.67% | 695.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1142 | 611 | 277 | 45.85% | 1213.9 |
| T78 | 6 | 1276 | 821 | 10 | 60.0% | 1914.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1537 | 761 | 415 | 50.84% | 2036.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 382 | 554 | 3 | 33.33% | 2469.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1520 | 944 | 100 | 57.0% | 1980.2 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1298 | 778 | 28 | 60.71% | 1525.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1546 | 958 | 109 | 58.72% | 1966.3 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 469 | 306 | 131 | 50.38% | 1338.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1201 | 509 | 35 | 57.14% | 1586.4 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 500 | 571 | 12 | 41.67% | 1568.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1244 | 721 | 133 | 46.62% | 1598.5 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1207 | 871 | 80 | 53.75% | 2322.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 1282 | 795 | 39 | 61.54% | 1394.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1933 | 969 | 71 | 52.11% | 2482.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 91 | 148 | 84 | 39.29% | 24.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3048 | 1006 | 50 | 56.0% | 2345.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 1024 | 978 | 8 | 50.0% | 4810.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 653 | 465 | 8 | 37.5% | 1365.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 139 | 176 | 2 | 50.0% | 521.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 2169 | 793 | 213 | 48.83% | 1785.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1984 | 1024 | 54 | 61.11% | 2513.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2749 | 948 | 385 | 58.44% | 2565.4 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1775 | 971 | 40 | 55.0% | 1998.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1723 | 937 | 215 | 55.81% | 2033.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 294 | 330 | 34 | 44.12% | 617.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1319 | 801 | 78 | 46.15% | 1763.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2601 | 1206 | 13 | 61.54% | 3013.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 849 | 711 | 44 | 68.18% | 1144.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 218 | 264 | 7 | 42.86% | 910.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2148 | 921 | 146 | 53.42% | 2385.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 640 | 484 | 264 | 53.41% | 965.9 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2672 | 946 | 2 | 50.0% | 2172.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 150 | 133 | 52 | 42.31% | 862.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 46 | 147 | 2 | 50.0% | 89.0 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1838 | 1006 | 297 | 60.61% | 2506.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2478 | 1018 | 47 | 53.19% | 2976.6 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 465 | 275 | 265 | 52.45% | 1545.8 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 725 | 757 | 15 | 60.0% | 1396.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 1254 | 880 | 17 | 64.71% | 2450.1 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1822 | 867 | 33 | 57.58% | 2324.2 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1326 | 806 | 91 | 52.75% | 2022.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 91 | 166 | 27 | 62.96% | 348.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 576 | 363 | 230 | 50.43% | 1145.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1066 | 698 | 62 | 50.0% | 1234.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 95 | 209 | 59 | 45.76% | 91.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2201 | 1014 | 30 | 66.67% | 2247.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2868 | 1052 | 34 | 64.71% | 2365.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2464 | 955 | 78 | 48.72% | 2357.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1300 | 841 | 65 | 43.08% | 1982.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1739 | 918 | 51 | 56.86% | 2223.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1849 | 987 | 182 | 56.59% | 2483.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1077 | 544 | 2 | 50.0% | 1004.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 109 | 151 | 35 | 37.14% | 161.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2201 | 803 | 100 | 50.0% | 1811.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 253 | 254 | 19 | 42.11% | 494.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1506 | 831 | 76 | 51.32% | 1689.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 612 | 374 | 44 | 38.64% | 766.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3376 | 1118 | 56 | 57.14% | 3218.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2085 | 853 | 59 | 47.46% | 1905.4 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1198 | 716 | 7 | 57.14% | 1663.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2377 | 857 | 69 | 55.07% | 2022.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1856 | 903 | 129 | 61.24% | 1873.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 593 | 442 | 14 | 42.86% | 879.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1704 | 853 | 775 | 55.35% | 2261.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2612 | 861 | 297 | 53.54% | 2166.2 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1281 | 666 | 4 | 25.0% | 1194.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1031 | 492 | 234 | 51.71% | 1541.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2673 | 999 | 59 | 47.46% | 2624.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1013 | 581 | 24 | 41.67% | 1812.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2397 | 969 | 143 | 51.75% | 2625.3 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 3038 | 1248 | 27 | 59.26% | 3310.2 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 135 | 199 | 46 | 43.48% | 498.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 1972 | 858 | 103 | 52.43% | 1718.2 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1632 | 816 | 98 | 57.14% | 1452.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 883 | 766 | 40 | 65.0% | 2390.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 833 | 501 | 249 | 48.59% | 986.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1393 | 845 | 41 | 53.66% | 1740.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1512 | 887 | 129 | 59.69% | 1938.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 159 | 317 | 51 | 54.9% | 513.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2118 | 725 | 67 | 49.25% | 1572.5 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3525 | 971 | 56 | 44.64% | 2336.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 508 | 277 | 149 | 51.01% | 837.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1723 | 706 | 199 | 48.24% | 1420.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 290 | 338 | 27 | 37.04% | 529.1 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1510 | 811 | 80 | 46.25% | 1647.8 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 2592 | 908 | 56 | 55.36% | 2205.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1789 | 825 | 86 | 54.65% | 1861.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 850 | 689 | 22 | 54.55% | 1661.4 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1692 | 894 | 34 | 50.0% | 1976.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1612 | 788 | 1356 | 51.77% | 1883.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2596 | 914 | 159 | 57.23% | 2145.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1909 | 883 | 35 | 57.14% | 1695.9 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 335 | 278 | 42 | 50.0% | 1170.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2749 | 932 | 77 | 50.65% | 2364.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2322 | 724 | 144 | 47.22% | 1830.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 143 | 194 | 12 | 41.67% | 455.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2336 | 1066 | 33 | 48.48% | 3076.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 86 | 281 | 2 | 100.0% | 345.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 429 | 475 | 14 | 71.43% | 1645.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1143 | 667 | 361 | 51.52% | 1709.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 447 | 563 | 10 | 50.0% | 1920.9 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1577 | 918 | 76 | 53.95% | 1716.6 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1322 | 893 | 31 | 41.94% | 3289.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2547 | 827 | 62 | 56.45% | 1942.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1043 | 858 | 821 | 55.54% | 2237.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 28 | 79 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 881 | 628 | 31 | 38.71% | 803.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1075 | 818 | 35 | 54.29% | 1876.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1489 | 983 | 34 | 58.82% | 2220.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 55 | 275 | 51 | 50.98% | 118.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 250 | 216 | 66 | 46.97% | 621.7 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 732 | 577 | 18 | 61.11% | 1368.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1188 | 430 | 191 | 42.41% | 1112.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2578 | 855 | 68 | 54.41% | 2227.5 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1638 | 961 | 478 | 56.69% | 2234.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1497 | 812 | 128 | 61.72% | 2671.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1881 | 842 | 183 | 55.19% | 1909.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2307 | 806 | 298 | 52.68% | 2091.1 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1299 | 853 | 15 | 60.0% | 1868.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 36 | 138 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1929 | 896 | 151 | 58.28% | 1951.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 120 | 388 | 23 | 69.57% | 319.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1287 | 789 | 160 | 54.37% | 1562.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1532 | 874 | 62 | 51.61% | 1992.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 285 | 347 | 92 | 45.65% | 599.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2478 | 926 | 36 | 44.44% | 2266.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2745 | 969 | 252 | 56.75% | 2269.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 753 | 399 | 28 | 50.0% | 1230.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 123 | 194 | 6 | 50.0% | 547.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1239 | 749 | 54 | 51.85% | 1649.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1282 | 669 | 342 | 46.49% | 1501.1 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1697 | 863 | 329 | 50.46% | 2010.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 993 | 673 | 80 | 53.75% | 1307.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3846 | 1242 | 188 | 58.51% | 2884.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 404 | 273 | 129 | 46.51% | 855.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1814 | 860 | 15 | 60.0% | 1699.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1600 | 826 | 45 | 55.56% | 1526.6 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 500 | 406 | 4 | 25.0% | 341.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1673 | 483 | 1 | 0.0% | 1309.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 412 | 367 | 202 | 58.91% | 748.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 284 | 460 | 1 | 100.0% | 1157.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 303 | 339 | 123 | 47.97% | 451.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1583 | 934 | 21 | 47.62% | 2190.4 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2887 | 1134 | 13 | 61.54% | 3495.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 73 | 92 | 30 | 40.0% | 98.6 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 327 | 494 | 1 | 100.0% | 596.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2483 | 820 | 687 | 51.67% | 2264.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1821 | 1015 | 33 | 57.58% | 2878.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1120 | 653 | 526 | 57.79% | 2324.2 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1929 | 856 | 435 | 52.64% | 1937.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 821 | 615 | 22 | 59.09% | 1407.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1015 | 948 | 1 | 100.0% | 879.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 887 | 439 | 330 | 49.39% | 1081.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3404 | 1070 | 124 | 52.42% | 2729.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2741 | 996 | 103 | 57.28% | 2347.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1583 | 602 | 415 | 48.19% | 1412.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 179 | 180 | 36 | 38.89% | 595.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 104 | 169 | 16 | 75.0% | 556.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1155 | 749 | 62 | 48.39% | 1525.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1209 | 706 | 60 | 51.67% | 1920.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 68 | 165 | 46 | 65.22% | 281.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 111 | 202 | 15 | 60.0% | 290.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 159 | 191 | 20 | 50.0% | 284.6 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1137 | 753 | 79 | 49.37% | 1912.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1898 | 1036 | 131 | 59.54% | 2504.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 595 | 674 | 100 | 64.0% | 1372.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 1099 | 889 | 3 | 100.0% | 4108.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1484 | 736 | 35 | 40.0% | 1315.2 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2143 | 981 | 123 | 54.47% | 2453.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 1781 | 623 | 334 | 47.01% | 1713.4 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2046 | 1067 | 16 | 62.5% | 2892.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2343 | 883 | 53 | 56.6% | 1957.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 737 | 361 | 46 | 39.13% | 1041.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1556 | 908 | 104 | 56.73% | 1607.9 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1913 | 972 | 58 | 55.17% | 2356.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1821 | 877 | 85 | 56.47% | 1865.2 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1814 | 854 | 50 | 54.0% | 2170.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2315 | 803 | 131 | 46.56% | 2321.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1068 | 646 | 39 | 48.72% | 1111.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1534 | 582 | 521 | 49.14% | 1672.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1760 | 983 | 37 | 59.46% | 2356.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2395 | 956 | 81 | 49.38% | 2429.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 109 | 315 | 46 | 54.35% | 153.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 492 | 504 | 23 | 69.57% | 1312.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 621 | 419 | 105 | 50.48% | 1538.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1205 | 795 | 82 | 51.22% | 1577.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1886 | 925 | 174 | 64.37% | 2189.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 115 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1714 | 936 | 31 | 41.94% | 2450.2 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1182 | 883 | 34 | 64.71% | 1856.6 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2363 | 1073 | 60 | 66.67% | 2439.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 151 | 225 | 5 | 60.0% | 769.8 |
| M41D | 8 | 1228 | 978 | 1 | 100.0% | 1967.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 163 | 226 | 68 | 42.65% | 356.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 858 | 627 | 614 | 49.35% | 1311.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2322 | 896 | 62 | 56.45% | 2400.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1478 | 617 | 314 | 51.27% | 1318.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 196 | 303 | 104 | 46.15% | 332.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1825 | 1106 | 50 | 66.0% | 3535.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 196 | 195 | 23 | 43.48% | 643.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2352 | 1170 | 34 | 61.76% | 4059.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 456 | 377 | 21 | 33.33% | 917.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1358 | 851 | 22 | 63.64% | 1904.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 1232 | 845 | 38 | 52.63% | 2050.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1595 | 914 | 35 | 51.43% | 2458.1 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3276 | 1035 | 76 | 53.95% | 2149.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1347 | 483 | 302 | 49.34% | 1466.0 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1755 | 1063 | 17 | 47.06% | 3309.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1724 | 965 | 91 | 58.24% | 2349.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 180 | 307 | 6 | 83.33% | 1023.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 938 | 627 | 6 | 50.0% | 1722.2 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1125 | 879 | 35 | 71.43% | 2293.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 885 | 759 | 2 | 100.0% | 1554.2 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1109 | 730 | 58 | 51.72% | 1227.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2206 | 958 | 187 | 52.94% | 2481.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 646 | 699 | 5 | 80.0% | 933.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1184 | 798 | 24 | 66.67% | 2446.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1557 | 853 | 52 | 59.62% | 2461.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2095 | 909 | 234 | 53.85% | 2256.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2369 | 953 | 88 | 54.55% | 2597.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2437 | 803 | 87 | 52.87% | 1918.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1980 | 874 | 202 | 53.47% | 2011.3 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 147 | 194 | 47 | 38.3% | 676.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 176 | 195 | 7 | 42.86% | 740.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 118 | 200 | 3 | 33.33% | 321.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 320 | 443 | 68 | 44.12% | 692.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1218 | 620 | 46 | 39.13% | 794.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 838 | 325 | 288 | 49.65% | 1389.1 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1852 | 1018 | 72 | 59.72% | 2120.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3378 | 1116 | 31 | 67.74% | 3150.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 436 | 375 | 142 | 49.3% | 537.4 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1252 | 868 | 8 | 75.0% | 2402.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3055 | 1097 | 35 | 60.0% | 2603.9 |