| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 18064 | 101 | 285 | 1196 | 2118 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.41 | 10.02 | 9.83 | 9.38 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.24% | 55.45% | 54.39% | 52.93% | 52.31% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.88 | 1.06 | 1.19 | 1.16 |
| Udělené poškození | 1194.98 | 2580 | 2539.05 | 2250.3 | 2292.76 |
| Obrana základny | 0.49 | 0 | 0.51 | 0.38 | 0.41 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 550.79 | 857 | 890.0 | 897.0 | 914.0 |
| WN8 | 1474 | 2077 (+5) | 2275 (+17) | 2090 (+56) | 1991 (+97) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1130 | 0 | 1130.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 272 | 0 | 272.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 20 | 54 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.54 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 35.0% | 38.89% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.78 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1422 | 474 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.11 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 403 | 237 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.3 | 5.13 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3194 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 2810.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 445 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 344.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2642 | 9 | 16 | 56.25% | 2384.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 847 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 653.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2378 | 32 | 62 | 51.61% | 1868.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 6971 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 6415.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3818 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 2410.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 2590 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1172.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1258 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 911.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3527 | 5 | 6 | 83.33% | 2977.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 870 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 622.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2426 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2311.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=panter623][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/panter623.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 93 | 140 | 8 | 50.0% | 264.2 |
| T34 | 8 | 1020 | 435 | 16 | 31.25% | 929.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1755 | 607 | 58 | 55.17% | 2076.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 176 | 252 | 48 | 64.58% | 584.4 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 282 | 460 | 16 | 37.5% | 367.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1055 | 604 | 95 | 37.89% | 1109.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 245 | 191 | 19 | 31.58% | 190.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 534 | 241 | 9 | 22.22% | 547.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 215 | 218 | 16 | 68.75% | 643.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 59 | 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 51.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 699 | 724 | 15 | 53.33% | 1088.4 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 91 | 139 | 11 | 54.55% | 454.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 636 | 381 | 150 | 52.67% | 1069.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 567 | 839 | 1 | 100.0% | 524.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1269 | 509 | 414 | 50.72% | 1455.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 155 | 257 | 25 | 60.0% | 490.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 476 | 252 | 48 | 43.75% | 517.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1090 | 455 | 220 | 45.91% | 1194.2 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 166 | 224 | 6 | 50.0% | 638.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 323 | 596 | 1 | 100.0% | 2368.1 |
| Wespe | 3 | 115 | 108 | 40 | 37.5% | 148.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 69 | 217 | 12 | 58.33% | 153.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1173 | 745 | 71 | 53.52% | 1485.2 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1274 | 668 | 599 | 50.75% | 1740.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 500 | 424 | 50 | 52.0% | 908.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 551 | 452 | 8 | 50.0% | 1201.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 779 | 625 | 16 | 50.0% | 788.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 106 | 142 | 14 | 28.57% | 72.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 326 | 314 | 9 | 55.56% | 1296.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 554 | 365 | 48 | 52.08% | 1722.2 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 232 | 186 | 4 | 50.0% | 702.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2585 | 915 | 520 | 55.0% | 2187.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 101 | 100 | 13 | 23.08% | 161.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2223 | 1126 | 493 | 57.2% | 2276.9 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 608 | 425 | 3 | 0.0% | 1568.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 556 | 372 | 64 | 53.13% | 627.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 221 | 286 | 74 | 44.59% | 414.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 359 | 260 | 23 | 43.48% | 414.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 54 | 90 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 709 | 433 | 146 | 53.42% | 1145.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 176 | 219 | 16 | 50.0% | 534.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2417 | 921 | 112 | 52.68% | 2052.1 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 334 | 278 | 7 | 71.43% | 1147.9 |
| MKA | 2 | 248 | 352 | 3 | 66.67% | 1011.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2642 | 883 | 65 | 53.85% | 2376.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 860 | 440 | 72 | 45.83% | 1241.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 92 | 196 | 19 | 52.63% | 258.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 423 | 301 | 209 | 47.85% | 740.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2392 | 864 | 110 | 51.82% | 1990.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 559 | 409 | 16 | 56.25% | 1597.8 |
| 4TP | 1 | 215 | 215 | 4 | 50.0% | 1036.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 709 | 486 | 82 | 54.88% | 1048.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 84 | 158 | 28 | 53.57% | 163.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 248 | 287 | 57 | 66.67% | 805.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2693 | 905 | 116 | 46.55% | 2079.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2101 | 951 | 109 | 61.47% | 2365.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 85 | 104 | 2 | 0.0% | 193.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 93 | 192 | 64 | 62.5% | 460.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1733 | 949 | 90 | 63.33% | 1682.9 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 12 | 53 | 4 | 50.0% | 87.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1839 | 847 | 128 | 52.34% | 1795.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 617 | 388 | 92 | 48.91% | 1140.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1880 | 871 | 46 | 47.83% | 1658.3 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2022 | 896 | 63 | 52.38% | 1668.3 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 206 | 140 | 5 | 0.0% | 901.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 141 | 161 | 4 | 25.0% | 465.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 360 | 311 | 9 | 33.33% | 757.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 458 | 253 | 103 | 34.95% | 834.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 606 | 429 | 72 | 62.5% | 1408.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 836 | 413 | 193 | 43.52% | 959.5 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 112 | 69 | 2 | 0.0% | 235.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2201 | 845 | 227 | 51.1% | 1859.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 139 | 215 | 63 | 50.79% | 307.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 190 | 163 | 70 | 44.29% | 412.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 404 | 297 | 75 | 44.0% | 1042.1 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 53 | 132 | 24 | 54.17% | 146.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 473 | 338 | 98 | 47.96% | 759.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 329 | 293 | 3 | 33.33% | 29.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 306 | 260 | 38 | 44.74% | 1038.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2588 | 929 | 169 | 52.07% | 2138.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 95 | 128 | 31 | 35.48% | 31.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2372 | 825 | 373 | 50.67% | 1962.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 121 | 231 | 40 | 45.0% | 347.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 59 | 77 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2501 | 884 | 236 | 48.31% | 1827.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1027 | 464 | 251 | 48.61% | 1422.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2374 | 809 | 375 | 49.87% | 1955.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 82 | 151 | 13 | 38.46% | 166.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 656 | 570 | 37 | 59.46% | 1279.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 440 | 303 | 158 | 48.73% | 1009.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 766 | 412 | 182 | 47.8% | 1165.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 851 | 619 | 32 | 46.88% | 840.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2951 | 945 | 166 | 50.0% | 1656.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 144 | 255 | 8 | 62.5% | 436.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 205 | 287 | 13 | 61.54% | 1047.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 497 | 654 | 13 | 84.62% | 1562.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 2881 | 995 | 102 | 50.0% | 2130.6 |
| IS | 7 | 875 | 450 | 451 | 51.88% | 1219.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1504 | 516 | 335 | 50.15% | 1431.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 772 | 612 | 54 | 50.0% | 1151.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2042 | 808 | 159 | 52.83% | 1565.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 155 | 182 | 27 | 44.44% | 435.5 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 128 | 141 | 10 | 60.0% | 322.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 66 | 104 | 4 | 75.0% | 318.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 52 | 97 | 4 | 50.0% | 117.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 264 | 210 | 48 | 33.33% | 447.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1713 | 740 | 11 | 45.45% | 1423.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 277 | 192 | 20 | 15.0% | 162.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 67 | 129 | 5 | 40.0% | 87.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 978 | 422 | 214 | 36.92% | 1181.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1135 | 460 | 251 | 47.81% | 1286.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 892 | 409 | 320 | 44.69% | 1107.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 238 | 240 | 53 | 47.17% | 543.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1608 | 704 | 254 | 51.18% | 1615.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 129 | 187 | 58 | 50.0% | 361.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 123 | 132 | 20 | 40.0% | 161.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1107 | 498 | 11 | 9.09% | 829.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 652 | 413 | 321 | 55.45% | 1366.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 391 | 287 | 124 | 49.19% | 681.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 170 | 295 | 82 | 50.0% | 415.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 103 | 149 | 3 | 66.67% | 497.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3026 | 1041 | 193 | 59.59% | 2162.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 573 | 352 | 286 | 52.8% | 900.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 718 | 371 | 20 | 40.0% | 587.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1007 | 447 | 292 | 44.52% | 1220.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 81 | 224 | 17 | 47.06% | 299.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 1532 | 526 | 315 | 50.16% | 1503.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1220 | 627 | 24 | 33.33% | 857.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 56 | 117 | 43 | 39.53% | 1.3 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 505 | 403 | 31 | 45.16% | 1028.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 259 | 234 | 118 | 38.14% | 598.4 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 217 | 204 | 59 | 45.76% | 603.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 97 | 227 | 53 | 56.6% | 195.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 545 | 518 | 36 | 44.44% | 396.4 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 113 | 128 | 3 | 33.33% | 318.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 54 | 138 | 27 | 51.85% | 114.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 149 | 155 | 3 | 66.67% | 395.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 266 | 369 | 5 | 60.0% | 1117.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 648 | 541 | 65 | 40.0% | 1288.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 299 | 287 | 215 | 55.81% | 516.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 334 | 259 | 110 | 48.18% | 411.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 255 | 270 | 33 | 60.61% | 357.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 576 | 231 | 4 | 25.0% | 712.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 469 | 330 | 37 | 48.65% | 811.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 96 | 196 | 45 | 48.89% | 263.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 851 | 530 | 4 | 50.0% | 2126.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 123 | 119 | 6 | 16.67% | 307.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1447 | 646 | 132 | 53.79% | 1659.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1506 | 560 | 394 | 52.54% | 1477.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 236 | 221 | 27 | 33.33% | 600.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 133 | 139 | 2 | 0.0% | 369.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1321 | 567 | 306 | 47.06% | 1320.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 77 | 108 | 2 | 50.0% | 192.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 110 | 137 | 10 | 50.0% | 244.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 777 | 417 | 36 | 44.44% | 1006.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 293 | 196 | 66 | 40.91% | 422.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 15 | 130 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 642 | 311 | 58 | 36.21% | 886.6 |
| T-127 | 3 | 148 | 256 | 1 | 100.0% | 529.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 178 | 138 | 3 | 33.33% | 972.6 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 10 | 95 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 189 | 222 | 90 | 58.89% | 521.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 480 | 296 | 107 | 40.19% | 781.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 460 | 363 | 88 | 57.95% | 1333.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 239 | 219 | 74 | 51.35% | 772.3 |
| 7TP | 2 | 174 | 181 | 5 | 80.0% | 683.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 100 | 152 | 33 | 57.58% | 245.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 383 | 305 | 120 | 55.83% | 1054.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1132 | 825 | 36 | 55.56% | 1850.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 186 | 239 | 19 | 63.16% | 755.1 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 164 | 158 | 4 | 50.0% | 425.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 856 | 459 | 171 | 47.95% | 1328.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1641 | 915 | 623 | 56.66% | 2064.3 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1136 | 541 | 1687 | 50.15% | 1619.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 361 | 325 | 41 | 53.66% | 1184.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 77 | 200 | 3 | 66.67% | 336.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 130 | 134 | 14 | 35.71% | 414.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 427 | 273 | 131 | 45.04% | 333.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1288 | 240 | 3 | 0.0% | 925.8 |
| Alecto | 4 | 207 | 163 | 12 | 41.67% | 324.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 446 | 288 | 95 | 53.68% | 1023.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 78 | 186 | 7 | 71.43% | 305.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 225 | 223 | 77 | 48.05% | 469.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2103 | 1013 | 73 | 65.75% | 2455.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 19 | 71 | 4 | 25.0% | 3.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 398 | 338 | 232 | 46.55% | 896.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 255 | 224 | 73 | 56.16% | 606.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 134 | 171 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 364 | 242 | 9 | 33.33% | 1358.0 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 364 | 284 | 8 | 37.5% | 583.9 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 369 | 243 | 12 | 41.67% | 341.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 512 | 332 | 168 | 48.21% | 642.2 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 322 | 429 | 2 | 50.0% | 746.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 777 | 620 | 22 | 45.45% | 1225.7 |