| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 25944 | 9 | 9 | 122 | 349 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.59 | 8.89 | 8.89 | 8.08 | 8.11 |
| Winrate | 51.24% | 22.22% | 22.22% | 48.36% | 51.86% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.15 | 0.22 | 0.22 | 1.03 | 0.95 |
| Udělené poškození | 1262.59 | 1688 | 1688.44 | 1600.34 | 1584.14 |
| Obrana základny | 0.47 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.07 | 0.15 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 715.85 | 565 | 565.0 | 820.0 | 834.0 |
| WN8 | 1648 | 1093 | 1084 | 1814 (+1) | 1663 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 60 | 44 | 0 | 116 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.95 |
| Winrate | 43.33% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 42.24% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.38 | 0.66 | 0.0 | 1.08 |
| Udělené poškození | 1470 | 982 | 0 | 1194.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.95 | 0.32 | 0.0 | 0.61 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 626 | 633 | 0 | 578.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.15 | 4.73 | 0.0 | 5.34 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 15 | 21 | 2 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 3.41 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 40.0% | 47.62% | 100.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.86 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 890 | 559 | 918.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.07 | 0.19 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 528 | 478 | 543.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.53 | 7.67 | 7.5 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1362 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 773.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 917 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 577.0 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1477 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1145.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 4210 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2584.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2223 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1870.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=padrino82][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/padrino82.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1435 | 894 | 40 | 52.5% | 1788.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 340 | 566 | 2 | 100.0% | 796.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1394 | 805 | 13 | 61.54% | 2203.0 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 663 | 709 | 30 | 43.33% | 1697.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1364 | 604 | 40 | 32.5% | 1287.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1115 | 835 | 25 | 52.0% | 1175.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 897 | 603 | 15 | 53.33% | 1939.6 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 302 | 563 | 2 | 100.0% | 1089.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1171 | 736 | 152 | 51.32% | 1454.7 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1769 | 1012 | 29 | 55.17% | 2708.5 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1065 | 850 | 21 | 61.9% | 1768.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2066 | 954 | 11 | 81.82% | 1547.9 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1024 | 616 | 450 | 53.33% | 1526.0 |
| 121 | 10 | 1624 | 698 | 373 | 46.92% | 1290.9 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 104 | 189 | 7 | 57.14% | 302.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 476 | 613 | 23 | 52.17% | 2121.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1077 | 970 | 9 | 66.67% | 2303.8 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 581 | 747 | 45 | 53.33% | 814.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1101 | 689 | 559 | 45.97% | 1241.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 891 | 691 | 86 | 48.84% | 1542.1 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 700 | 706 | 5 | 100.0% | 1852.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 1345 | 949 | 41 | 73.17% | 2499.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1907 | 841 | 70 | 52.86% | 1639.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1225 | 819 | 41 | 46.34% | 2144.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 1084 | 692 | 1 | 100.0% | 4998.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2638 | 1242 | 1 | 100.0% | 2438.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 140 | 222 | 2 | 0.0% | 111.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 136 | 482 | 3 | 100.0% | 841.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 587 | 410 | 89 | 47.19% | 820.1 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 843 | 808 | 35 | 48.57% | 1785.1 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1282 | 848 | 98 | 54.08% | 2610.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 573 | 719 | 19 | 63.16% | 1955.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 996 | 721 | 28 | 50.0% | 2090.5 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1932 | 855 | 66 | 54.55% | 1916.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1585 | 787 | 50 | 38.0% | 1585.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 2067 | 964 | 60 | 66.67% | 2017.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 916 | 569 | 311 | 47.27% | 1147.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1042 | 686 | 13 | 61.54% | 1891.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 753 | 549 | 42 | 40.48% | 1272.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1726 | 913 | 62 | 61.29% | 1771.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1532 | 703 | 286 | 45.1% | 1627.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2121 | 783 | 425 | 52.0% | 1895.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1596 | 623 | 279 | 43.73% | 1232.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1207 | 762 | 260 | 48.85% | 1672.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2003 | 1206 | 2 | 50.0% | 1666.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 943 | 780 | 29 | 51.72% | 1943.3 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1426 | 739 | 284 | 50.0% | 1555.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 194 | 288 | 56 | 50.0% | 547.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 205 | 339 | 10 | 70.0% | 731.3 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 827 | 713 | 44 | 61.36% | 1737.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1736 | 810 | 247 | 54.25% | 1838.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2308 | 655 | 4 | 25.0% | 1460.2 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1516 | 903 | 65 | 50.77% | 1839.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 931 | 712 | 4 | 50.0% | 943.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1152 | 757 | 44 | 54.55% | 1730.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1098 | 678 | 336 | 52.98% | 1296.5 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 78 | 113 | 1 | 0.0% | 86.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2783 | 926 | 11 | 45.45% | 2500.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 185 | 202 | 30 | 53.33% | 514.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 359 | 629 | 4 | 100.0% | 983.8 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 663 | 571 | 10 | 60.0% | 1202.7 |
| T21 | 6 | 268 | 447 | 47 | 46.81% | 552.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1841 | 1026 | 40 | 55.0% | 2634.5 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 59 | 163 | 5 | 40.0% | 42.2 |
| Alecto | 4 | 329 | 389 | 16 | 62.5% | 956.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1273 | 763 | 229 | 52.4% | 1882.6 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1750 | 969 | 42 | 57.14% | 1753.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1511 | 735 | 33 | 54.55% | 1363.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1657 | 794 | 221 | 52.04% | 1674.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 424 | 591 | 74 | 56.76% | 1778.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1060 | 620 | 29 | 41.38% | 1356.0 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 281 | 193 | 2 | 0.0% | 609.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 72 | 241 | 10 | 40.0% | 5.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 95 | 234 | 1 | 100.0% | 424.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 329 | 414 | 34 | 50.0% | 907.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 713 | 733 | 119 | 55.46% | 1554.7 |
| LTG | 7 | 864 | 643 | 77 | 46.75% | 2011.5 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 592 | 445 | 16 | 37.5% | 1297.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1850 | 1079 | 29 | 68.97% | 1882.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1201 | 678 | 42 | 47.62% | 1804.3 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1848 | 795 | 40 | 42.5% | 1409.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1150 | 804 | 8 | 50.0% | 1612.8 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1311 | 871 | 36 | 52.78% | 1844.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 130 | 332 | 8 | 62.5% | 344.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1811 | 907 | 97 | 55.67% | 1861.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 397 | 466 | 68 | 64.71% | 1199.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1075 | 762 | 37 | 51.35% | 2422.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1366 | 761 | 51 | 49.02% | 1638.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1093 | 812 | 6 | 66.67% | 1306.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1287 | 845 | 41 | 58.54% | 1982.6 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 1247 | 863 | 35 | 62.86% | 2851.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2060 | 1027 | 47 | 68.09% | 2039.5 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 845 | 637 | 30 | 63.33% | 1548.6 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 1759 | 1109 | 1 | 100.0% | 1327.2 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1183 | 703 | 61 | 37.7% | 1299.7 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1774 | 819 | 116 | 43.97% | 1544.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 973 | 686 | 14 | 50.0% | 1907.7 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1561 | 989 | 143 | 60.14% | 2305.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 378 | 458 | 81 | 54.32% | 1203.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 559 | 658 | 29 | 44.83% | 1523.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 195 | 199 | 17 | 47.06% | 391.8 |
| TBT | 9 | 1791 | 820 | 39 | 51.28% | 1418.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1347 | 1157 | 1 | 100.0% | 5807.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 620 | 349 | 65 | 43.08% | 985.7 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1338 | 655 | 46 | 41.3% | 1317.0 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1011 | 774 | 31 | 70.97% | 1446.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 519 | 536 | 16 | 62.5% | 1452.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1387 | 792 | 14 | 50.0% | 1948.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1841 | 800 | 64 | 56.25% | 1624.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 190 | 264 | 13 | 46.15% | 370.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1293 | 651 | 72 | 45.83% | 1281.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 925 | 768 | 90 | 63.33% | 1694.9 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2533 | 1271 | 1 | 100.0% | 1984.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1314 | 798 | 160 | 53.13% | 1702.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1405 | 707 | 54 | 46.3% | 1419.1 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1474 | 1067 | 8 | 100.0% | 1903.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1326 | 736 | 47 | 51.06% | 2314.0 |
| XM66F | 8 | 959 | 605 | 8 | 37.5% | 794.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 5073 | 1368 | 1 | 100.0% | 3717.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 584 | 467 | 68 | 42.65% | 1331.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1059 | 962 | 6 | 50.0% | 2854.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1218 | 803 | 40 | 47.5% | 2197.6 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1063 | 783 | 15 | 46.67% | 1766.1 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1689 | 871 | 55 | 50.91% | 1542.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 790 | 592 | 185 | 52.43% | 1589.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 799 | 135 | 1 | 0.0% | 281.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1595 | 850 | 49 | 61.22% | 1984.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2746 | 1161 | 1 | 100.0% | 2194.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 681 | 557 | 22 | 45.45% | 650.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1101 | 738 | 12 | 33.33% | 1787.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1364 | 791 | 156 | 50.64% | 1677.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 100 | 174 | 1 | 100.0% | 540.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2007 | 927 | 66 | 57.58% | 1968.7 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1023 | 786 | 32 | 43.75% | 1751.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1475 | 895 | 71 | 56.34% | 2347.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 469 | 470 | 23 | 26.09% | 780.8 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2080 | 958 | 45 | 55.56% | 1960.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 384 | 397 | 27 | 48.15% | 971.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 600 | 531 | 46 | 50.0% | 1510.8 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1576 | 995 | 96 | 60.42% | 1883.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2259 | 834 | 5 | 60.0% | 1890.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 136 | 201 | 155 | 48.39% | 296.2 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1704 | 835 | 120 | 50.0% | 1554.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2856 | 1056 | 4 | 75.0% | 2137.8 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1576 | 903 | 54 | 46.3% | 1797.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 365 | 417 | 84 | 47.62% | 990.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1235 | 867 | 36 | 55.56% | 1848.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1675 | 870 | 60 | 53.33% | 1644.3 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 266 | 203 | 31 | 41.94% | 718.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1158 | 808 | 24 | 70.83% | 1226.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 264 | 213 | 28 | 50.0% | 937.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 181 | 173 | 32 | 43.75% | 399.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 500 | 585 | 30 | 56.67% | 1262.2 |
| M7 | 5 | 309 | 405 | 46 | 47.83% | 1102.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1752 | 958 | 33 | 51.52% | 1979.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1209 | 814 | 139 | 64.03% | 1970.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 984 | 641 | 97 | 44.33% | 1502.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 129 | 244 | 18 | 50.0% | 361.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 1806 | 726 | 127 | 54.33% | 1626.6 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1302 | 768 | 43 | 44.19% | 1489.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2177 | 852 | 78 | 48.72% | 1854.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2270 | 1024 | 51 | 60.78% | 2409.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 287 | 420 | 17 | 70.59% | 861.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 190 | 328 | 26 | 57.69% | 640.2 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1836 | 935 | 43 | 62.79% | 1842.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1031 | 759 | 32 | 56.25% | 1308.8 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1731 | 872 | 72 | 48.61% | 1724.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 154 | 225 | 86 | 51.16% | 727.7 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1259 | 889 | 5 | 60.0% | 1753.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 875 | 711 | 1 | 100.0% | 798.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 443 | 297 | 2 | 0.0% | 170.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1215 | 798 | 20 | 45.0% | 2701.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1374 | 903 | 100 | 63.0% | 2145.6 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1121 | 901 | 19 | 78.95% | 1192.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 260 | 319 | 12 | 50.0% | 596.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1610 | 847 | 61 | 49.18% | 1585.4 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1301 | 763 | 42 | 57.14% | 1845.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 139 | 172 | 16 | 50.0% | 537.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1942 | 903 | 42 | 54.76% | 1982.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 185 | 343 | 45 | 48.89% | 461.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 289 | 329 | 32 | 50.0% | 623.6 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 317 | 284 | 88 | 56.82% | 1067.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1302 | 851 | 71 | 50.7% | 2059.9 |
| T92 | 8 | 688 | 801 | 18 | 61.11% | 1430.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1756 | 804 | 214 | 50.0% | 1838.9 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1637 | 1034 | 1 | 100.0% | 1303.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1321 | 792 | 66 | 50.0% | 1591.4 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1060 | 750 | 33 | 54.55% | 1409.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 325 | 326 | 44 | 45.45% | 487.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 399 | 371 | 22 | 54.55% | 761.5 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1851 | 791 | 58 | 56.9% | 1572.0 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 886 | 904 | 41 | 68.29% | 2546.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1389 | 872 | 13 | 61.54% | 1697.0 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1090 | 955 | 8 | 62.5% | 1367.9 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1907 | 911 | 33 | 51.52% | 1386.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 740 | 379 | 10 | 10.0% | 639.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 914 | 657 | 71 | 52.11% | 1900.3 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1356 | 869 | 12 | 58.33% | 2754.5 |
| Toro | 9 | 1654 | 803 | 30 | 46.67% | 1506.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 943 | 559 | 29 | 37.93% | 1758.2 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1351 | 947 | 87 | 64.37% | 2157.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 961 | 724 | 8 | 50.0% | 1842.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 485 | 466 | 50 | 46.0% | 1097.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 865 | 561 | 8 | 50.0% | 1225.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2502 | 1105 | 16 | 62.5% | 2761.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1070 | 864 | 9 | 33.33% | 2939.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1681 | 800 | 72 | 47.22% | 1679.7 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1236 | 765 | 411 | 47.45% | 1808.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1204 | 836 | 42 | 57.14% | 1928.4 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1790 | 1018 | 43 | 58.14% | 2004.2 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1616 | 1159 | 15 | 73.33% | 2879.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 185 | 226 | 3 | 33.33% | 1035.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1230 | 729 | 50 | 48.0% | 1416.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1950 | 971 | 206 | 60.68% | 2337.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 906 | 940 | 24 | 50.0% | 2489.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2334 | 806 | 186 | 47.85% | 2245.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 421 | 350 | 26 | 38.46% | 861.9 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 851 | 731 | 44 | 40.91% | 1848.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 345 | 532 | 51 | 50.98% | 1114.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1479 | 842 | 54 | 51.85% | 1886.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1362 | 834 | 3 | 66.67% | 1056.2 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 999 | 790 | 4 | 50.0% | 1080.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1616 | 898 | 53 | 56.6% | 2010.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 72 | 533 | 1 | 100.0% | 319.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 137 | 129 | 12 | 25.0% | 607.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1500 | 800 | 199 | 45.73% | 1760.2 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1176 | 910 | 13 | 46.15% | 2285.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2103 | 1110 | 9 | 88.89% | 1626.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2188 | 753 | 3 | 33.33% | 1581.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1153 | 717 | 92 | 50.0% | 1585.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1430 | 962 | 18 | 66.67% | 1670.2 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 53 | 247 | 2 | 50.0% | 88.2 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1970 | 834 | 5 | 40.0% | 1766.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1430 | 689 | 234 | 47.01% | 1613.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1438 | 870 | 57 | 56.14% | 1869.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2238 | 696 | 317 | 50.79% | 1803.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 840 | 706 | 53 | 49.06% | 1742.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1394 | 756 | 9 | 44.44% | 1680.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3207 | 1111 | 2 | 50.0% | 2651.7 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 57 | 29 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 182 | 391 | 2 | 100.0% | 885.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 212 | 241 | 13 | 46.15% | 521.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2021 | 749 | 100 | 49.0% | 1753.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 142 | 262 | 17 | 47.06% | 484.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 166 | 211 | 52 | 53.85% | 839.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1962 | 907 | 70 | 54.29% | 2014.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 793 | 628 | 170 | 51.18% | 1242.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1376 | 730 | 202 | 50.99% | 1664.0 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1668 | 878 | 66 | 53.03% | 1805.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1568 | 790 | 265 | 46.04% | 1812.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2293 | 946 | 12 | 58.33% | 2271.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 343 | 493 | 99 | 49.49% | 950.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 533 | 624 | 157 | 54.78% | 1020.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 482 | 418 | 47 | 48.94% | 1064.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 626 | 575 | 138 | 57.25% | 1303.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1255 | 789 | 52 | 48.08% | 1849.0 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 887 | 653 | 348 | 47.41% | 1138.5 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1217 | 815 | 5 | 60.0% | 1820.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 568 | 460 | 92 | 51.09% | 1047.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1273 | 789 | 47 | 57.45% | 1938.9 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1457 | 1067 | 5 | 60.0% | 2677.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1654 | 759 | 204 | 48.53% | 1753.5 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 458 | 741 | 5 | 60.0% | 2617.3 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 933 | 656 | 16 | 62.5% | 2443.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1799 | 776 | 136 | 43.38% | 1649.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 233 | 370 | 20 | 55.0% | 773.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 279 | 355 | 43 | 53.49% | 968.3 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 151 | 446 | 1 | 100.0% | 758.9 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1396 | 828 | 113 | 62.83% | 1665.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1326 | 918 | 7 | 71.43% | 3151.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 902 | 856 | 29 | 68.97% | 1860.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 614 | 645 | 67 | 55.22% | 1302.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1103 | 824 | 69 | 56.52% | 2159.5 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1992 | 858 | 132 | 52.27% | 2033.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 260 | 464 | 122 | 43.44% | 543.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 506 | 670 | 1 | 100.0% | 1697.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1852 | 1157 | 3 | 100.0% | 1518.4 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1169 | 757 | 15 | 40.0% | 1705.7 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1636 | 910 | 10 | 60.0% | 1541.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2045 | 811 | 17 | 41.18% | 1905.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 2009 | 1223 | 9 | 66.67% | 3717.2 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 23 | 260 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 619 | 645 | 29 | 72.41% | 1418.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2281 | 780 | 388 | 48.45% | 1903.4 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1645 | 953 | 196 | 53.06% | 2303.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1933 | 929 | 28 | 50.0% | 1854.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1120 | 747 | 178 | 55.62% | 1732.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1492 | 715 | 282 | 47.87% | 1446.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 372 | 500 | 21 | 61.9% | 1262.1 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 945 | 652 | 9 | 33.33% | 1398.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 710 | 709 | 133 | 50.38% | 1508.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 578 | 465 | 122 | 45.9% | 887.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1500 | 743 | 41 | 48.78% | 1365.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1215 | 746 | 34 | 47.06% | 1759.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1887 | 865 | 57 | 50.88% | 1800.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1093 | 642 | 123 | 45.53% | 1742.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 732 | 723 | 206 | 48.06% | 2066.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 176 | 310 | 9 | 66.67% | 549.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 467 | 571 | 38 | 42.11% | 656.1 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1020 | 707 | 50 | 42.0% | 1308.7 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1113 | 662 | 36 | 36.11% | 2193.8 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 808 | 906 | 5 | 20.0% | 3137.9 |
| T78 | 6 | 1037 | 816 | 36 | 55.56% | 1707.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 130 | 189 | 15 | 60.0% | 389.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1727 | 807 | 46 | 45.65% | 2029.7 |
| T34 | 8 | 1272 | 702 | 865 | 48.79% | 1551.4 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1557 | 962 | 160 | 56.25% | 1693.7 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1515 | 702 | 29 | 31.03% | 1721.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 900 | 733 | 80 | 55.0% | 1727.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 178 | 222 | 30 | 50.0% | 1027.3 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 137 | 244 | 14 | 42.86% | 245.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1380 | 819 | 211 | 56.4% | 1758.1 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 629 | 596 | 151 | 49.01% | 888.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1021 | 613 | 57 | 45.61% | 1332.6 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1495 | 796 | 85 | 50.59% | 1918.3 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1826 | 946 | 51 | 54.9% | 1874.1 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 120 | 158 | 9 | 44.44% | 311.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 1878 | 837 | 19 | 42.11% | 2164.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1302 | 835 | 38 | 52.63% | 1592.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 459 | 454 | 20 | 45.0% | 1202.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 260 | 209 | 130 | 43.08% | 461.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1364 | 732 | 66 | 43.94% | 1442.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2018 | 1057 | 3 | 66.67% | 2055.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1301 | 803 | 10 | 60.0% | 1424.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1287 | 830 | 18 | 66.67% | 1519.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2302 | 1010 | 8 | 62.5% | 2128.4 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 911 | 663 | 371 | 48.79% | 1435.3 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 485 | 363 | 37 | 35.14% | 994.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 477 | 473 | 57 | 54.39% | 989.6 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 552 | 426 | 58 | 37.93% | 1183.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1781 | 810 | 2 | 50.0% | 1086.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 285 | 515 | 2 | 100.0% | 2153.7 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1264 | 730 | 80 | 50.0% | 1261.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1665 | 842 | 29 | 44.83% | 2075.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 38 | 180 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1025 | 680 | 183 | 51.37% | 1386.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 4244 | 948 | 2 | 50.0% | 3077.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1445 | 744 | 92 | 48.91% | 1572.3 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 718 | 501 | 2 | 50.0% | 1306.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1994 | 952 | 52 | 59.62% | 1994.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2709 | 966 | 3 | 66.67% | 2598.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 716 | 635 | 178 | 58.99% | 1586.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1347 | 790 | 111 | 47.75% | 1502.3 |
| Lion | 10 | 1682 | 823 | 2 | 50.0% | 1266.9 |
| ARMT | 5 | 849 | 800 | 19 | 68.42% | 2253.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 474 | 290 | 16 | 56.25% | 1990.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1973 | 801 | 321 | 54.52% | 1656.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1581 | 1030 | 17 | 58.82% | 2797.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1807 | 996 | 31 | 61.29% | 2285.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 244 | 555 | 2 | 100.0% | 1282.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1830 | 949 | 144 | 53.47% | 1996.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 496 | 466 | 9 | 66.67% | 1589.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1564 | 718 | 102 | 45.1% | 1599.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3861 | 1314 | 1 | 100.0% | 2417.2 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1339 | 912 | 18 | 50.0% | 1701.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 533 | 590 | 24 | 45.83% | 1807.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 169 | 365 | 41 | 51.22% | 489.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2144 | 1044 | 22 | 72.73% | 2650.8 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1909 | 881 | 64 | 46.88% | 1615.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2996 | 1475 | 2 | 100.0% | 3790.5 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 908 | 477 | 154 | 40.91% | 889.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1065 | 757 | 201 | 56.72% | 2263.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1664 | 865 | 234 | 54.7% | 2352.8 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1452 | 991 | 2 | 50.0% | 2633.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 132 | 146 | 37 | 40.54% | 338.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 198 | 266 | 11 | 81.82% | 1213.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 174 | 242 | 31 | 54.84% | 850.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1867 | 850 | 31 | 54.84% | 1555.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 417 | 556 | 12 | 50.0% | 587.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 681 | 675 | 20 | 50.0% | 1437.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1513 | 868 | 48 | 47.92% | 1565.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1657 | 917 | 226 | 61.5% | 1976.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1229 | 866 | 34 | 67.65% | 2409.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 547 | 427 | 43 | 46.51% | 1108.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 247 | 225 | 61 | 50.82% | 955.8 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2130 | 905 | 33 | 60.61% | 2022.9 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 154 | 200 | 13 | 30.77% | 428.4 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1061 | 661 | 19 | 52.63% | 1901.1 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1370 | 792 | 84 | 48.81% | 1798.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1009 | 747 | 196 | 44.39% | 1614.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1266 | 743 | 61 | 45.9% | 2032.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1484 | 886 | 15 | 73.33% | 1998.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 782 | 520 | 8 | 50.0% | 1903.4 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 925 | 681 | 16 | 37.5% | 1687.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 1235 | 876 | 49 | 44.9% | 2309.2 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1347 | 915 | 185 | 61.62% | 2290.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 94 | 121 | 4 | 0.0% | 179.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 860 | 708 | 29 | 48.28% | 1512.5 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1102 | 992 | 20 | 60.0% | 2479.7 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1217 | 852 | 3 | 66.67% | 1485.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2134 | 880 | 88 | 53.41% | 1911.8 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1156 | 731 | 13 | 61.54% | 2481.6 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0 | 255 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2071 | 956 | 60 | 56.67% | 2238.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 438 | 561 | 74 | 55.41% | 1127.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 184 | 214 | 55 | 49.09% | 330.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1417 | 749 | 59 | 45.76% | 1844.3 |