| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17240 | 0 | 24 | 187 | 475 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.12 | 0.0 | 8.54 | 8.98 | 9.45 |
| Winrate | 55.11% | 0.0% | 62.5% | 59.89% | 58.74% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.23 | 0.0 | 0.54 | 1.13 | 1.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 1977.05 | 0 | 2539.71 | 2764.68 | 2839.55 |
| Obrana základny | 0.49 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.26 | 0.46 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 807.56 | 0 | 1116.0 | 1119.0 | 1092.0 |
| WN8 | 2447 | 0 | 2905 (+1) | 3202 (+9) | 3172 (+23) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 74 | 0 | 0 | 74 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.41% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 55.41% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.54 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.54 |
| Udělené poškození | 2338 | 0 | 0 | 2338.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.01 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 862 | 0 | 0 | 862.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.55 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.55 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 19 | 0 | 53 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 52.63% | 0.0% | 49.06% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.05 | 0.0 | 3.15 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 985 | 0 | 1643.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.21 | 0.0 | 0.53 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 625 | 0 | 574.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 10.11 | 0.0 | 8.64 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=onxija][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/onxija.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1191 | 848 | 60 | 60.0% | 2676.9 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2560 | 1160 | 105 | 66.67% | 3728.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 270 | 342 | 10 | 70.0% | 1133.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1892 | 1014 | 35 | 62.86% | 2455.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2312 | 1202 | 179 | 56.42% | 3119.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1751 | 655 | 57 | 57.89% | 1953.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 4505 | 1292 | 174 | 59.77% | 3825.1 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2264 | 1033 | 20 | 40.0% | 2649.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1252 | 697 | 57 | 49.12% | 1693.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 96 | 212 | 22 | 36.36% | 80.2 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 2643 | 635 | 1 | 0.0% | 2533.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 367 | 386 | 73 | 57.53% | 1523.0 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 268 | 217 | 43 | 58.14% | 946.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 427 | 262 | 25 | 52.0% | 1075.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 1484 | 756 | 6 | 33.33% | 2256.4 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4215 | 1060 | 51 | 54.9% | 2950.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 194 | 305 | 1 | 100.0% | 1229.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 198 | 325 | 62 | 53.23% | 1017.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2402 | 1059 | 159 | 53.46% | 2534.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 127 | 224 | 12 | 25.0% | 187.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1484 | 703 | 73 | 58.9% | 1665.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 351 | 323 | 7 | 42.86% | 342.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2643 | 1098 | 43 | 60.47% | 2767.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2178 | 1047 | 1 | 100.0% | 2441.8 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 0 | 110 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2353 | 815 | 100 | 48.0% | 2341.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3422 | 1049 | 206 | 57.77% | 3458.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1606 | 878 | 79 | 53.16% | 2074.9 |
| T-60 | 2 | 175 | 279 | 23 | 47.83% | 755.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 574 | 348 | 62 | 50.0% | 827.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 2070 | 988 | 27 | 44.44% | 2604.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1183 | 638 | 80 | 41.25% | 900.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1185 | 612 | 8 | 25.0% | 1447.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 839 | 642 | 56 | 60.71% | 2431.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 4595 | 1210 | 63 | 71.43% | 3844.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3358 | 1051 | 10 | 40.0% | 2319.0 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1118 | 585 | 11 | 54.55% | 1369.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 641 | 679 | 3 | 66.67% | 798.6 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2093 | 1168 | 12 | 50.0% | 3405.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1480 | 765 | 4 | 50.0% | 1606.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 736 | 492 | 7 | 57.14% | 1408.1 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 611 | 407 | 116 | 47.41% | 1022.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1754 | 703 | 45 | 46.67% | 1781.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 654 | 731 | 3 | 66.67% | 1197.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1019 | 871 | 8 | 75.0% | 2581.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 311 | 330 | 5 | 60.0% | 1969.9 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1612 | 348 | 1 | 0.0% | 1268.4 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 3018 | 1349 | 15 | 86.67% | 3747.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1604 | 994 | 13 | 61.54% | 2827.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 158 | 277 | 8 | 37.5% | 243.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1036 | 737 | 9 | 66.67% | 2183.4 |
| LTG | 7 | 578 | 406 | 161 | 48.45% | 1178.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3400 | 1075 | 61 | 57.38% | 3175.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 612 | 380 | 188 | 53.72% | 1468.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 80 | 232 | 1 | 100.0% | 347.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 2660 | 759 | 70 | 51.43% | 2396.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2913 | 1002 | 201 | 61.69% | 2882.2 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1954 | 943 | 14 | 42.86% | 2267.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2058 | 875 | 53 | 50.94% | 2191.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1079 | 659 | 35 | 62.86% | 2008.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1624 | 960 | 114 | 59.65% | 1996.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 87 | 371 | 1 | 100.0% | 507.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3221 | 983 | 150 | 56.0% | 3208.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2671 | 1317 | 54 | 74.07% | 3722.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2038 | 1157 | 13 | 76.92% | 2540.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2238 | 931 | 56 | 51.79% | 2208.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 2465 | 1551 | 4 | 100.0% | 8186.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1956 | 1051 | 73 | 64.38% | 2689.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2931 | 893 | 89 | 51.69% | 2520.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 270 | 386 | 46 | 60.87% | 1412.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2931 | 925 | 259 | 54.44% | 2700.1 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3178 | 1227 | 29 | 55.17% | 3144.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 75 | 136 | 1 | 100.0% | 439.7 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3546 | 1074 | 21 | 47.62% | 2789.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 920 | 486 | 6 | 33.33% | 800.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2257 | 812 | 85 | 49.41% | 2212.6 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 158 | 113 | 8 | 37.5% | 209.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1740 | 746 | 9 | 33.33% | 1658.9 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2464 | 804 | 83 | 55.42% | 2769.1 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1309 | 748 | 75 | 45.33% | 2045.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 270 | 379 | 21 | 66.67% | 1441.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3079 | 1119 | 60 | 60.0% | 3139.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 863 | 732 | 17 | 52.94% | 1074.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 719 | 401 | 29 | 51.72% | 1226.2 |
| Leox | 9 | 2812 | 1375 | 11 | 81.82% | 3259.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2403 | 1029 | 262 | 57.63% | 2562.1 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1379 | 708 | 32 | 40.63% | 1335.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1166 | 755 | 51 | 54.9% | 2029.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1235 | 639 | 96 | 48.96% | 1602.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2227 | 711 | 43 | 48.84% | 1565.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1958 | 1067 | 9 | 66.67% | 2941.7 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 273 | 330 | 72 | 61.11% | 1245.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 51 | 139 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3414 | 1095 | 61 | 65.57% | 3122.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3131 | 963 | 83 | 50.6% | 2820.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1241 | 536 | 222 | 49.1% | 1414.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 466 | 633 | 10 | 40.0% | 1531.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 564 | 367 | 71 | 53.52% | 803.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3357 | 1087 | 56 | 58.93% | 2871.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3000 | 987 | 90 | 55.56% | 2995.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1682 | 681 | 67 | 43.28% | 2129.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2208 | 971 | 8 | 62.5% | 2462.3 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1966 | 991 | 89 | 46.07% | 2846.3 |
| T-70 | 3 | 78 | 139 | 3 | 66.67% | 259.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2546 | 823 | 188 | 51.6% | 2257.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2088 | 802 | 122 | 50.0% | 2272.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 554 | 429 | 36 | 61.11% | 1001.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 403 | 345 | 28 | 42.86% | 965.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1887 | 725 | 20 | 55.0% | 2195.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3140 | 1004 | 87 | 59.77% | 2935.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3788 | 1228 | 26 | 65.38% | 2420.7 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4464 | 1334 | 86 | 66.28% | 3696.8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3040 | 779 | 27 | 59.26% | 2278.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1012 | 708 | 58 | 50.0% | 1831.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2847 | 1202 | 62 | 54.84% | 3573.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1221 | 746 | 50 | 42.0% | 1585.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 720 | 1055 | 7 | 57.14% | 2400.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2795 | 1084 | 110 | 60.91% | 3633.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 795 | 627 | 19 | 42.11% | 2226.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 839 | 653 | 39 | 53.85% | 2907.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 2072 | 922 | 49 | 65.31% | 1901.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1292 | 900 | 38 | 57.89% | 2907.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1312 | 665 | 150 | 50.0% | 1821.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2024 | 1033 | 28 | 64.29% | 3095.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2277 | 728 | 59 | 52.54% | 2014.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 839 | 1290 | 1 | 100.0% | 1767.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1238 | 1014 | 5 | 100.0% | 3494.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1142 | 610 | 24 | 50.0% | 886.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2689 | 967 | 201 | 61.19% | 2626.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 366 | 331 | 26 | 57.69% | 908.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 4358 | 1164 | 3 | 66.67% | 2565.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3191 | 1055 | 102 | 62.75% | 3180.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2266 | 1147 | 45 | 62.22% | 3915.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 707 | 509 | 17 | 35.29% | 1999.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2333 | 1098 | 13 | 69.23% | 2667.5 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 539 | 299 | 1 | 0.0% | 1421.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2846 | 865 | 123 | 53.66% | 2716.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2624 | 1001 | 19 | 52.63% | 2768.7 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 364 | 252 | 41 | 48.78% | 1312.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3641 | 1130 | 175 | 59.43% | 3854.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2910 | 795 | 312 | 55.77% | 2708.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2848 | 759 | 274 | 58.03% | 2472.9 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 147 | 152 | 13 | 46.15% | 361.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 325 | 508 | 31 | 58.06% | 1060.7 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3554 | 1065 | 45 | 66.67% | 3168.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1202 | 740 | 36 | 55.56% | 1372.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 606 | 520 | 11 | 36.36% | 2685.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2258 | 1106 | 230 | 58.26% | 2593.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2105 | 954 | 24 | 66.67% | 2319.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1115 | 778 | 63 | 50.79% | 2155.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1564 | 802 | 64 | 45.31% | 1810.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 335 | 282 | 12 | 50.0% | 729.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 226 | 264 | 38 | 60.53% | 784.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 453 | 313 | 20 | 65.0% | 1728.3 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1595 | 848 | 15 | 40.0% | 3968.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2659 | 1116 | 36 | 69.44% | 3110.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 170 | 295 | 2 | 50.0% | 278.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 474 | 363 | 258 | 52.33% | 1330.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 533 | 401 | 19 | 63.16% | 1293.3 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1945 | 1068 | 13 | 46.15% | 2803.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1386 | 747 | 159 | 53.46% | 2079.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2215 | 1112 | 25 | 76.0% | 2409.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1251 | 843 | 18 | 55.56% | 2052.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1577 | 815 | 38 | 52.63% | 3010.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1135 | 446 | 264 | 46.59% | 1152.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2281 | 693 | 177 | 55.93% | 2226.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3301 | 982 | 179 | 54.75% | 2981.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3223 | 980 | 57 | 57.89% | 2773.1 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 140 | 208 | 5 | 40.0% | 210.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 2035 | 607 | 300 | 56.33% | 2089.6 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2192 | 1059 | 122 | 56.56% | 3019.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 487 | 374 | 174 | 51.15% | 1650.2 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2215 | 1140 | 27 | 59.26% | 2948.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4242 | 1243 | 89 | 61.8% | 3830.2 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3711 | 1048 | 32 | 59.38% | 3028.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3127 | 1061 | 94 | 61.7% | 2673.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 924 | 609 | 2 | 50.0% | 902.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 3458 | 1129 | 53 | 62.26% | 3041.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1057 | 826 | 12 | 58.33% | 2177.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 395 | 492 | 1 | 100.0% | 3626.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1049 | 1145 | 5 | 100.0% | 1328.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1619 | 785 | 28 | 60.71% | 2325.4 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2909 | 1367 | 3 | 33.33% | 4363.4 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 2466 | 1045 | 4 | 25.0% | 4593.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3719 | 1073 | 34 | 61.76% | 3294.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 3128 | 1194 | 29 | 75.86% | 3134.8 |
| T40 | 4 | 193 | 168 | 7 | 42.86% | 253.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 243 | 257 | 22 | 40.91% | 769.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 259 | 236 | 22 | 59.09% | 906.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 433 | 248 | 7 | 28.57% | 797.6 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2440 | 1039 | 135 | 57.78% | 3596.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2332 | 1246 | 43 | 55.81% | 3275.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 676 | 432 | 117 | 52.14% | 1296.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1533 | 777 | 71 | 56.34% | 2369.9 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1830 | 1109 | 15 | 53.33% | 2829.7 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 5287 | 1785 | 1 | 100.0% | 6663.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1630 | 977 | 30 | 56.67% | 2420.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 280 | 206 | 1 | 0.0% | 165.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1309 | 795 | 44 | 40.91% | 2312.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 249 | 249 | 1 | 0.0% | 330.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 459 | 312 | 24 | 37.5% | 755.9 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3333 | 1052 | 53 | 52.83% | 2850.7 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3735 | 1176 | 50 | 58.0% | 3215.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1459 | 598 | 9 | 55.56% | 2336.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1125 | 708 | 64 | 46.88% | 1539.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 199 | 297 | 4 | 50.0% | 768.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2589 | 950 | 29 | 41.38% | 2965.4 |
| MKA | 2 | 50 | 94 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1327 | 989 | 17 | 70.59% | 3441.4 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2572 | 1134 | 65 | 63.08% | 2893.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1904 | 1114 | 13 | 61.54% | 2462.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1917 | 982 | 29 | 55.17% | 2525.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2097 | 632 | 9 | 33.33% | 1849.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1961 | 1252 | 70 | 68.57% | 3350.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4372 | 1275 | 168 | 63.1% | 3695.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2879 | 1023 | 55 | 47.27% | 2763.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1851 | 668 | 239 | 57.32% | 1827.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 292 | 365 | 7 | 71.43% | 1530.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1699 | 926 | 5 | 60.0% | 1633.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1405 | 634 | 11 | 72.73% | 2285.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 4174 | 1233 | 86 | 69.77% | 4600.1 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 59 | 77 | 1 | 0.0% | 26.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1957 | 1015 | 140 | 59.29% | 2628.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 307 | 382 | 3 | 66.67% | 1674.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 207 | 280 | 10 | 50.0% | 640.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 186 | 93 | 2 | 0.0% | 278.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 167 | 144 | 2 | 50.0% | 512.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 192 | 282 | 9 | 55.56% | 800.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 263 | 233 | 46 | 67.39% | 754.7 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2964 | 1070 | 61 | 57.38% | 3324.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3088 | 977 | 62 | 50.0% | 3321.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 492 | 295 | 18 | 27.78% | 676.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2151 | 932 | 120 | 53.33% | 2486.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 124 | 335 | 3 | 33.33% | 495.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 474 | 480 | 2 | 100.0% | 773.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2184 | 802 | 132 | 48.48% | 2331.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1213 | 905 | 11 | 63.64% | 3024.1 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 804 | 415 | 27 | 44.44% | 1753.1 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 123 | 164 | 8 | 37.5% | 346.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1304 | 924 | 23 | 69.57% | 2984.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1981 | 823 | 14 | 42.86% | 1960.7 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 316 | 541 | 3 | 100.0% | 729.9 |
| 112 | 8 | 1561 | 742 | 37 | 48.65% | 1992.8 |
| A-32 | 4 | 361 | 563 | 1 | 100.0% | 773.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1650 | 1203 | 8 | 75.0% | 3941.1 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1632 | 798 | 34 | 44.12% | 1952.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1909 | 873 | 183 | 51.37% | 2249.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 351 | 248 | 19 | 47.37% | 807.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1920 | 882 | 48 | 50.0% | 2065.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1552 | 893 | 49 | 55.1% | 2124.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 598 | 411 | 14 | 50.0% | 2045.1 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1018 | 886 | 7 | 71.43% | 1505.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1408 | 817 | 40 | 50.0% | 2305.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 589 | 355 | 47 | 61.7% | 1454.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2929 | 1264 | 56 | 67.86% | 3428.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 123 | 279 | 1 | 100.0% | 558.7 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1332 | 647 | 8 | 50.0% | 1630.6 |
| T92 | 8 | 736 | 557 | 200 | 48.0% | 1399.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1885 | 848 | 63 | 52.38% | 1874.7 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2978 | 1104 | 118 | 59.32% | 3188.9 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2988 | 1246 | 42 | 69.05% | 3257.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1612 | 811 | 81 | 45.68% | 1978.7 |
| T-127 | 3 | 358 | 401 | 172 | 58.14% | 1674.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 2313 | 1429 | 5 | 60.0% | 5213.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 923 | 743 | 15 | 73.33% | 1321.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1391 | 819 | 45 | 48.89% | 1734.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 303 | 211 | 13 | 53.85% | 828.6 |
| T28 | 8 | 1935 | 973 | 42 | 57.14% | 2559.1 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2104 | 918 | 45 | 53.33% | 2656.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 282 | 346 | 13 | 53.85% | 1071.9 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2256 | 1026 | 29 | 58.62% | 2779.8 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 987 | 754 | 2 | 50.0% | 969.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1753 | 810 | 27 | 48.15% | 1853.8 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1468 | 1051 | 3 | 100.0% | 2148.3 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 2497 | 1436 | 2 | 100.0% | 3795.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1123 | 870 | 15 | 53.33% | 2082.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1686 | 841 | 147 | 45.58% | 2429.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1185 | 743 | 5 | 60.0% | 1395.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 1536 | 1060 | 27 | 55.56% | 3608.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 447 | 325 | 132 | 37.88% | 1156.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1491 | 967 | 22 | 54.55% | 3066.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 454 | 343 | 18 | 50.0% | 1285.7 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2456 | 1213 | 10 | 50.0% | 2747.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 956 | 493 | 124 | 54.03% | 1211.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1323 | 615 | 39 | 56.41% | 2914.9 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 677 | 715 | 2 | 100.0% | 1235.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1888 | 977 | 19 | 63.16% | 2531.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2716 | 1176 | 22 | 59.09% | 3391.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1655 | 1010 | 23 | 47.83% | 2897.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4019 | 1262 | 10 | 60.0% | 3459.3 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 3534 | 1396 | 2 | 100.0% | 5645.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2174 | 733 | 49 | 53.06% | 1725.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 277 | 273 | 55 | 41.82% | 745.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 837 | 811 | 111 | 54.05% | 1817.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1388 | 964 | 26 | 61.54% | 3153.6 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 956 | 485 | 22 | 36.36% | 1403.9 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 665 | 608 | 6 | 50.0% | 1369.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1312 | 1023 | 21 | 57.14% | 3821.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 813 | 427 | 97 | 61.86% | 1595.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1301 | 847 | 35 | 60.0% | 1532.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3465 | 1409 | 18 | 72.22% | 3706.3 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 2340 | 566 | 1 | 0.0% | 2486.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1123 | 487 | 253 | 52.96% | 1806.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1643 | 1029 | 5 | 100.0% | 2631.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 2840 | 1133 | 54 | 57.41% | 3610.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1176 | 776 | 2 | 50.0% | 1375.5 |
| Alembic | 8 | 1592 | 934 | 8 | 62.5% | 1758.9 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 4005 | 1121 | 79 | 55.7% | 3667.6 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1694 | 1005 | 141 | 59.57% | 2359.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2390 | 751 | 62 | 50.0% | 1957.3 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1431 | 867 | 121 | 57.02% | 3565.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1310 | 806 | 9 | 33.33% | 1475.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 57 | 34 | 1 | 0.0% | 45.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 690 | 481 | 140 | 60.71% | 2443.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2531 | 1018 | 78 | 48.72% | 3263.3 |
| null | 0 | 2322 | 323 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1222 | 616 | 44 | 52.27% | 946.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 212 | 249 | 5 | 20.0% | 71.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 134 | 265 | 3 | 100.0% | 747.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1511 | 995 | 22 | 63.64% | 2350.1 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 791 | 803 | 8 | 50.0% | 1793.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 1614 | 1185 | 11 | 72.73% | 3784.3 |
| TBT | 9 | 3138 | 1208 | 59 | 66.1% | 3237.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 185 | 276 | 2 | 50.0% | 671.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 757 | 432 | 157 | 51.59% | 1438.2 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1734 | 901 | 15 | 53.33% | 1909.5 |