| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 48588 | 88 | 0 | 325 | 733 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.23 | 9.97 | 0.0 | 9.9 | 9.84 |
| Winrate | 61.5% | 63.64% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 58.12% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.59 | 0.78 | 0.0 | 0.78 | 0.9 |
| Udělené poškození | 1934.44 | 3112 | 0.0 | 3038.39 | 3003.73 |
| Obrana základny | 1.13 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.28 | 0.59 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 908.4 | 1097 | 0.0 | 1092.0 | 1064.0 |
| WN8 | 2898 | 2923 (+1) | 0 | 2927 (+2) | 3009 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 49 | 0 | 2 | 68 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.66 |
| Winrate | 65.31% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 67.65% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.53 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 1.72 |
| Udělené poškození | 1815 | 0 | 0 | 1460.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.24 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 886 | 0 | 695 | 801.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.76 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 13.06 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 49 | 42 | 0 | 20 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.08 |
| Winrate | 59.18% | 80.95% | 0.0% | 65.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.04 | 0.45 | 0.0 | 0.65 |
| Udělené poškození | 1625 | 1590 | 0 | 1364.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 2.45 | 0.0 | 0.65 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 840 | 1054 | 0 | 710.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.04 | 8.21 | 0.0 | 7.4 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3977 | 5 | 7 | 71.43% | 4023.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3261 | 27 | 39 | 69.23% | 3294.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2808 | 12 | 14 | 85.71% | 3435.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2128 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 850.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2546 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 1426.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3951 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 3393.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2607 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 1875.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2893 | 3 | 9 | 33.33% | 1869.0 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 3437 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2639.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=onl1ke][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/onl1ke.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 302 | 416 | 15 | 53.33% | 1122.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 1777 | 865 | 45 | 53.33% | 2572.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2755 | 935 | 644 | 62.42% | 2970.8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 185 | 450 | 111 | 52.25% | 526.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1871 | 1036 | 140 | 61.43% | 3580.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 399 | 556 | 4 | 75.0% | 1768.5 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1939 | 1090 | 1070 | 63.55% | 3260.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 905 | 667 | 51 | 50.98% | 2284.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1896 | 932 | 170 | 55.88% | 2930.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1784 | 1005 | 329 | 64.44% | 2911.1 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 979 | 952 | 85 | 70.59% | 2996.4 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1882 | 898 | 30 | 40.0% | 2905.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1706 | 627 | 589 | 50.08% | 2467.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 927 | 767 | 89 | 60.67% | 2064.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2665 | 831 | 124 | 58.06% | 2579.3 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1515 | 928 | 115 | 65.22% | 2717.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 746 | 669 | 176 | 57.39% | 1200.5 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2957 | 1107 | 29 | 55.17% | 2620.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2061 | 1067 | 495 | 67.47% | 3325.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 2109 | 796 | 270 | 58.89% | 2428.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1255 | 675 | 125 | 53.6% | 2250.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1716 | 958 | 1167 | 66.41% | 2605.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1475 | 653 | 37 | 37.84% | 1375.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1832 | 840 | 85 | 54.12% | 2125.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1253 | 805 | 85 | 65.88% | 2081.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3371 | 968 | 71 | 40.85% | 2173.9 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1808 | 1019 | 31 | 51.61% | 2412.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 1057 | 734 | 75 | 68.0% | 2776.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1969 | 1040 | 170 | 64.71% | 3542.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1640 | 963 | 220 | 59.09% | 2524.1 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1920 | 627 | 425 | 49.65% | 2273.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 455 | 508 | 133 | 45.86% | 730.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 1713 | 763 | 165 | 57.58% | 2220.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1444 | 693 | 180 | 56.67% | 2190.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 201 | 285 | 20 | 40.0% | 446.2 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2994 | 986 | 670 | 62.99% | 3482.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 808 | 719 | 45 | 68.89% | 2519.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 708 | 643 | 75 | 60.0% | 2237.9 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2996 | 978 | 136 | 61.76% | 3601.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2248 | 1085 | 1295 | 66.49% | 3654.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2723 | 973 | 3259 | 61.77% | 3139.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 1384 | 589 | 285 | 53.33% | 2414.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 314 | 414 | 52 | 50.0% | 755.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2201 | 1022 | 75 | 68.0% | 2789.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 640 | 650 | 25 | 64.0% | 2626.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 178 | 332 | 2 | 50.0% | 857.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2758 | 926 | 165 | 64.24% | 2208.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1280 | 945 | 80 | 66.25% | 3006.7 |
| M37 | 4 | 358 | 285 | 62 | 56.45% | 1471.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2890 | 1015 | 138 | 61.59% | 2773.8 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 4645 | 2105 | 1 | 0.0% | 5801.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1365 | 970 | 335 | 57.91% | 2611.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1548 | 1178 | 232 | 68.97% | 4369.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1486 | 827 | 350 | 61.14% | 1901.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1937 | 694 | 191 | 56.02% | 2193.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1334 | 1097 | 95 | 72.63% | 4344.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2250 | 980 | 220 | 65.0% | 2825.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 406 | 568 | 12 | 50.0% | 2493.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 569 | 551 | 275 | 54.55% | 1212.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1882 | 768 | 125 | 63.2% | 3601.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 129 | 425 | 154 | 48.7% | 240.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 1015 | 612 | 40 | 45.0% | 3462.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2903 | 922 | 797 | 62.99% | 2810.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1510 | 987 | 260 | 58.46% | 2950.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1506 | 1021 | 80 | 67.5% | 3549.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 144 | 401 | 104 | 46.15% | 216.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2203 | 1010 | 70 | 51.43% | 3050.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1241 | 641 | 110 | 58.18% | 2481.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2167 | 868 | 25 | 52.0% | 1686.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 8276 | 1935 | 1 | 100.0% | 16081.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 87 | 156 | 32 | 53.13% | 330.9 |
| 212A | 9 | 1810 | 686 | 250 | 52.0% | 2122.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 1160 | 573 | 225 | 53.33% | 2458.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2175 | 1145 | 156 | 67.95% | 3200.0 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1156 | 1064 | 85 | 62.35% | 3100.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1484 | 763 | 105 | 60.95% | 2806.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2819 | 970 | 1282 | 61.62% | 3102.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1804 | 1017 | 150 | 68.67% | 3216.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1725 | 876 | 140 | 60.71% | 2533.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2068 | 894 | 33 | 48.48% | 1967.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2589 | 1058 | 315 | 59.05% | 2893.2 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 373 | 546 | 190 | 58.95% | 2926.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2739 | 849 | 299 | 58.86% | 2555.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 1935 | 719 | 158 | 50.0% | 1847.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1672 | 994 | 130 | 66.92% | 3041.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2266 | 867 | 165 | 58.79% | 2193.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1163 | 706 | 100 | 63.0% | 2764.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3156 | 1111 | 193 | 66.32% | 3219.8 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1014 | 909 | 41 | 53.66% | 2549.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1600 | 954 | 85 | 56.47% | 3172.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1296 | 950 | 35 | 65.71% | 2509.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2671 | 940 | 1261 | 61.78% | 2694.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2954 | 963 | 1013 | 61.7% | 3369.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1268 | 956 | 2785 | 66.86% | 2640.6 |
| T21 | 6 | 869 | 913 | 55 | 65.45% | 3913.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 330 | 311 | 14 | 50.0% | 1375.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1590 | 962 | 195 | 64.62% | 3149.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 226 | 376 | 14 | 42.86% | 1303.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1570 | 834 | 215 | 54.88% | 2241.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2934 | 998 | 191 | 58.64% | 2938.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 155 | 373 | 67 | 46.27% | 366.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 24 | 233 | 4 | 50.0% | 111.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 193 | 276 | 87 | 47.13% | 457.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 416 | 712 | 50 | 60.0% | 3236.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1854 | 849 | 155 | 60.0% | 2278.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1892 | 679 | 210 | 53.33% | 2312.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1576 | 992 | 95 | 70.53% | 3248.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2834 | 1101 | 405 | 60.99% | 3996.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1781 | 804 | 120 | 60.83% | 2456.6 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1228 | 720 | 95 | 58.95% | 2127.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 659 | 432 | 127 | 52.76% | 2247.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 404 | 773 | 1240 | 62.98% | 1459.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2790 | 1069 | 67 | 56.72% | 2021.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2590 | 1096 | 221 | 61.54% | 3016.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1139 | 669 | 70 | 54.29% | 2133.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2626 | 1005 | 75 | 62.67% | 2300.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 912 | 721 | 75 | 58.67% | 1788.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2265 | 949 | 195 | 56.41% | 2625.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 3176 | 2023 | 1 | 100.0% | 7512.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2073 | 1081 | 130 | 71.54% | 3529.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2965 | 1159 | 56 | 60.71% | 2028.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 885 | 642 | 48 | 70.83% | 2929.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3051 | 1227 | 115 | 66.09% | 4094.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 711 | 780 | 274 | 56.57% | 2647.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 159 | 318 | 24 | 70.83% | 705.9 |
| T40 | 4 | 239 | 460 | 1 | 100.0% | 627.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 206 | 379 | 6 | 66.67% | 794.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1090 | 805 | 70 | 60.0% | 3090.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 689 | 670 | 75 | 53.33% | 1532.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1685 | 950 | 45 | 44.44% | 2473.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 162 | 326 | 16 | 50.0% | 708.0 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 549 | 622 | 448 | 72.99% | 2270.6 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3519 | 1133 | 690 | 58.84% | 3453.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3122 | 933 | 839 | 57.09% | 3152.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3385 | 1042 | 274 | 54.01% | 2801.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 2185 | 1117 | 515 | 64.66% | 4007.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1339 | 934 | 680 | 68.53% | 3318.4 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1629 | 926 | 136 | 60.29% | 2234.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 1206 | 886 | 226 | 53.98% | 2215.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1377 | 849 | 135 | 55.56% | 2043.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1183 | 934 | 315 | 60.32% | 2757.9 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2082 | 937 | 140 | 61.43% | 2351.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2068 | 920 | 225 | 61.33% | 2585.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 193 | 380 | 119 | 54.62% | 855.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 137 | 174 | 62 | 54.84% | 656.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2553 | 1027 | 185 | 65.95% | 3488.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1274 | 781 | 101 | 66.34% | 2497.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1837 | 708 | 250 | 58.0% | 2777.3 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1920 | 1096 | 48 | 52.08% | 2774.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2850 | 967 | 569 | 61.51% | 3061.1 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1833 | 989 | 18 | 66.67% | 2182.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 688 | 730 | 113 | 59.29% | 1699.2 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 876 | 915 | 70 | 62.86% | 2339.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 957 | 785 | 40 | 62.5% | 2606.8 |
| Leox | 9 | 2227 | 981 | 52 | 61.54% | 2333.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2414 | 995 | 215 | 60.93% | 3126.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1158 | 841 | 65 | 58.46% | 2881.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1167 | 910 | 55 | 61.82% | 3595.9 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 225 | 549 | 615 | 63.25% | 1306.6 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1997 | 1098 | 79 | 67.09% | 2992.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3196 | 1078 | 112 | 59.82% | 2553.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 2007 | 1080 | 125 | 67.2% | 3091.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2568 | 1162 | 867 | 67.59% | 3960.4 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2861 | 1161 | 459 | 64.92% | 3210.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 216 | 385 | 71 | 53.52% | 508.3 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 2659 | 1197 | 92 | 70.65% | 2962.9 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 3015 | 1222 | 20 | 65.0% | 2828.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1573 | 942 | 160 | 61.25% | 2876.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 880 | 634 | 50 | 78.0% | 2841.7 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2263 | 1025 | 309 | 64.4% | 2812.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2345 | 942 | 220 | 60.0% | 3101.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2546 | 1005 | 145 | 56.55% | 2712.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 2037 | 1171 | 530 | 65.85% | 3774.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 180 | 564 | 375 | 72.8% | 1473.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1439 | 889 | 90 | 58.89% | 2420.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 583 | 556 | 35 | 60.0% | 1495.4 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1443 | 699 | 90 | 56.67% | 2142.5 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 827 | 537 | 65 | 61.54% | 2473.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 858 | 734 | 30 | 60.0% | 2978.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2847 | 912 | 203 | 60.59% | 2850.3 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 830 | 623 | 76 | 51.32% | 1567.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1113 | 780 | 75 | 61.33% | 2612.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 1450 | 987 | 125 | 60.8% | 3224.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 516 | 550 | 60 | 55.0% | 1552.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2060 | 1121 | 235 | 60.85% | 3281.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2082 | 982 | 385 | 60.78% | 3094.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1616 | 955 | 855 | 63.86% | 3023.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1674 | 967 | 127 | 62.2% | 2353.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1714 | 1049 | 275 | 71.64% | 3407.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 1214 | 810 | 85 | 57.65% | 2327.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1417 | 882 | 90 | 61.11% | 2381.5 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3234 | 1054 | 77 | 45.45% | 2613.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2473 | 1023 | 215 | 63.26% | 2910.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 953 | 954 | 64 | 53.13% | 2530.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1418 | 895 | 75 | 65.33% | 3707.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 683 | 833 | 230 | 53.48% | 3067.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1532 | 641 | 160 | 48.13% | 2549.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1027 | 739 | 85 | 64.71% | 1957.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 2254 | 941 | 300 | 62.67% | 2846.4 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 2011 | 989 | 107 | 57.01% | 2739.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2894 | 978 | 514 | 60.12% | 3442.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 587 | 589 | 45 | 51.11% | 2406.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1855 | 878 | 735 | 58.5% | 2337.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 148 | 240 | 7 | 57.14% | 843.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 268 | 488 | 50 | 52.0% | 591.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2325 | 950 | 75 | 61.33% | 2651.8 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 734 | 643 | 355 | 60.85% | 2554.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1509 | 928 | 50 | 60.0% | 2119.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 3591 | 2029 | 1 | 100.0% | 10286.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 1042 | 775 | 55 | 56.36% | 2118.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1078 | 794 | 46 | 50.0% | 2647.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1562 | 771 | 85 | 57.65% | 1650.4 |