| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 23614 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.64 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.67 | 8.2 |
| Winrate | 50.04% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.67% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.06 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.8 |
| Udělené poškození | 1099.91 | 0 | 0.0 | 1979.33 | 1792.3 |
| Obrana základny | 0.54 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 602.86 | 0 | 0.0 | 1086.0 | 943.0 |
| WN8 | 1344 | 0 | 0 | 0 (-2148) | 5457 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 80 | 58 | 41 | 227 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.56 |
| Winrate | 31.25% | 46.55% | 39.02% | 40.97% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.8 | 0.28 | 0.76 | 0.95 |
| Udělené poškození | 1533 | 1176 | 607 | 1128.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.3 | 0.24 | 0.41 | 1.73 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 475 | 610 | 367 | 521.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.01 | 6.93 | 5.46 | 6.44 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 779 | 880 | 489 | 426 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.3 |
| Winrate | 38.13% | 38.52% | 51.33% | 44.13% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.78 | 0.84 | 1.01 | 0.75 |
| Udělené poškození | 1559 | 1030 | 530 | 1506.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.74 | 2.78 | 1.34 | 0.43 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 654 | 537 | 418 | 704.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.97 | 5.84 | 7.93 | 7.2 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ombre500][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ombre500.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 234 | 441 | 103 | 34.95% | 108.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1210 | 638 | 23 | 30.43% | 1210.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1036 | 637 | 78 | 39.74% | 889.8 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1025 | 809 | 4 | 75.0% | 991.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 505 | 307 | 339 | 47.49% | 957.7 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1488 | 979 | 20 | 65.0% | 1845.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1085 | 669 | 146 | 52.74% | 1216.7 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2474 | 798 | 19 | 42.11% | 1645.5 |
| 121 | 10 | 1926 | 696 | 76 | 47.37% | 1650.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 836 | 565 | 38 | 50.0% | 1736.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 98 | 231 | 115 | 46.96% | 126.8 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 997 | 572 | 646 | 50.0% | 1119.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 443 | 258 | 7 | 14.29% | 492.3 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 254 | 437 | 10 | 70.0% | 946.7 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2105 | 734 | 42 | 45.24% | 1493.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1761 | 759 | 46 | 47.83% | 1441.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2640 | 781 | 30 | 43.33% | 1921.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 848 | 683 | 87 | 51.72% | 1464.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1740 | 784 | 22 | 40.91% | 1431.4 |
| Leox | 9 | 1455 | 548 | 9 | 11.11% | 954.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 682 | 528 | 7 | 42.86% | 805.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1415 | 961 | 3 | 100.0% | 1714.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2347 | 906 | 32 | 59.38% | 1650.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 179 | 229 | 100 | 62.0% | 464.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 409 | 284 | 57 | 49.12% | 1037.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 522 | 355 | 13 | 23.08% | 545.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1960 | 1011 | 16 | 75.0% | 1947.1 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 926 | 652 | 77 | 38.96% | 1023.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 310 | 332 | 23 | 47.83% | 727.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1401 | 593 | 158 | 47.47% | 1504.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 753 | 617 | 60 | 48.33% | 1511.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 144 | 136 | 3 | 33.33% | 304.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1092 | 562 | 100 | 52.0% | 1562.7 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2974 | 1217 | 2 | 100.0% | 2581.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 803 | 631 | 20 | 55.0% | 1600.3 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 2050 | 902 | 2 | 50.0% | 1818.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1018 | 714 | 78 | 50.0% | 1126.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1905 | 772 | 76 | 52.63% | 1386.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1468 | 571 | 101 | 50.5% | 1081.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 979 | 740 | 26 | 57.69% | 1234.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 796 | 486 | 7 | 28.57% | 536.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 681 | 627 | 48 | 37.5% | 1047.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 31 | 97 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1095 | 652 | 135 | 49.63% | 1216.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 82 | 171 | 30 | 46.67% | 78.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 153 | 164 | 34 | 41.18% | 220.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1955 | 1298 | 1 | 100.0% | 5114.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1671 | 904 | 5 | 40.0% | 2398.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1072 | 728 | 113 | 56.64% | 1239.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1059 | 671 | 88 | 44.32% | 1303.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1256 | 692 | 165 | 49.09% | 1528.8 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1389 | 745 | 237 | 48.52% | 1522.6 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 126 | 168 | 21 | 52.38% | 495.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 140 | 144 | 12 | 41.67% | 231.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 290 | 289 | 7 | 57.14% | 614.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 152 | 342 | 94 | 61.7% | 785.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 545 | 603 | 35 | 57.14% | 1717.9 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 938 | 705 | 49 | 44.9% | 910.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1988 | 643 | 586 | 45.39% | 1637.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1384 | 752 | 125 | 54.4% | 1868.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1675 | 969 | 39 | 58.97% | 1613.2 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1181 | 992 | 1 | 100.0% | 973.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1539 | 811 | 55 | 47.27% | 1333.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 246 | 365 | 518 | 52.51% | 762.1 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 988 | 613 | 4 | 25.0% | 778.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 91 | 176 | 18 | 55.56% | 186.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 218 | 255 | 6 | 33.33% | 921.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 226 | 240 | 15 | 26.67% | 385.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 306 | 395 | 233 | 50.64% | 492.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2019 | 863 | 43 | 53.49% | 1515.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1585 | 648 | 44 | 52.27% | 1076.7 |
| A-44 | 7 | 878 | 656 | 122 | 50.0% | 1472.5 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 506 | 517 | 2 | 50.0% | 959.0 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 396 | 1038 | 2 | 100.0% | 1916.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2119 | 992 | 7 | 42.86% | 1930.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2468 | 924 | 145 | 51.03% | 1741.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1288 | 731 | 1 | 0.0% | 1639.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 1606 | 972 | 34 | 64.71% | 2094.2 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1754 | 763 | 19 | 47.37% | 1475.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 868 | 621 | 11 | 45.45% | 877.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 156 | 277 | 4 | 75.0% | 482.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 437 | 453 | 42 | 45.24% | 1100.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1482 | 806 | 70 | 54.29% | 1368.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 377 | 343 | 83 | 59.04% | 1070.8 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 385 | 243 | 12 | 41.67% | 1287.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 124 | 180 | 39 | 41.03% | 170.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 761 | 385 | 219 | 43.84% | 871.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 835 | 494 | 32 | 21.88% | 728.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 963 | 610 | 97 | 41.24% | 1350.8 |
| A-43 | 6 | 585 | 484 | 65 | 60.0% | 1303.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 439 | 500 | 12 | 58.33% | 1548.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 184 | 402 | 107 | 42.99% | 276.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 121 | 155 | 5 | 40.0% | 307.5 |
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 566 | 433 | 59 | 45.76% | 979.5 |
| TBT | 9 | 1912 | 787 | 21 | 38.1% | 1354.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 272 | 146 | 1 | 0.0% | 389.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 511 | 367 | 50 | 62.0% | 863.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 348 | 341 | 15 | 53.33% | 800.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 464 | 392 | 16 | 50.0% | 995.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1720 | 803 | 12 | 50.0% | 1154.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 132 | 188 | 12 | 58.33% | 409.6 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 890 | 714 | 14 | 57.14% | 1437.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2227 | 799 | 39 | 46.15% | 1601.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1124 | 743 | 48 | 64.58% | 1248.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1350 | 756 | 95 | 60.0% | 1774.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 748 | 430 | 9 | 55.56% | 688.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 453 | 483 | 35 | 45.71% | 1246.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1321 | 749 | 759 | 50.46% | 1681.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1526 | 810 | 383 | 54.31% | 1539.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3248 | 961 | 16 | 50.0% | 2304.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 345 | 261 | 37 | 45.95% | 603.8 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 534 | 458 | 9 | 66.67% | 856.9 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1668 | 818 | 50 | 48.0% | 1467.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1359 | 571 | 12 | 33.33% | 1116.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2207 | 831 | 10 | 50.0% | 1863.3 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1654 | 675 | 10 | 30.0% | 909.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1629 | 694 | 183 | 46.99% | 1616.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1975 | 696 | 5 | 20.0% | 1408.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 0 | 127 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1205 | 836 | 40 | 60.0% | 1550.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1836 | 783 | 26 | 38.46% | 1336.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 77 | 105 | 4 | 50.0% | 244.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1597 | 651 | 74 | 39.19% | 1204.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 906 | 662 | 38 | 42.11% | 1100.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 283 | 398 | 31 | 45.16% | 405.1 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1712 | 896 | 41 | 58.54% | 1557.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 182 | 248 | 1 | 0.0% | 128.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 327 | 392 | 16 | 62.5% | 920.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 456 | 458 | 24 | 62.5% | 1161.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1749 | 720 | 219 | 47.95% | 1483.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 170 | 246 | 11 | 63.64% | 548.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 290 | 348 | 36 | 38.89% | 524.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 952 | 879 | 16 | 75.0% | 1558.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 504 | 314 | 7 | 42.86% | 844.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 428 | 427 | 2 | 50.0% | 1320.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1907 | 845 | 20 | 60.0% | 1585.8 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1390 | 765 | 22 | 50.0% | 1359.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 113 | 183 | 1 | 100.0% | 399.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 367 | 184 | 84 | 50.0% | 1282.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 479 | 486 | 12 | 33.33% | 751.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 386 | 405 | 2 | 100.0% | 933.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 403 | 450 | 35 | 51.43% | 1673.3 |
| IS | 7 | 885 | 455 | 213 | 50.23% | 1143.5 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1854 | 988 | 20 | 70.0% | 1905.7 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1110 | 570 | 7 | 14.29% | 1466.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 603 | 446 | 28 | 39.29% | 993.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1515 | 724 | 73 | 56.16% | 1468.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1236 | 763 | 47 | 44.68% | 1220.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 117 | 112 | 8 | 25.0% | 303.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 905 | 876 | 14 | 64.29% | 1222.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 1877 | 792 | 321 | 52.34% | 1463.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1896 | 888 | 48 | 50.0% | 1719.3 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 194 | 284 | 13 | 30.77% | 313.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 226 | 195 | 11 | 36.36% | 632.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 152 | 188 | 78 | 47.44% | 405.3 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1641 | 812 | 13 | 53.85% | 1433.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1207 | 750 | 29 | 41.38% | 1587.9 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1175 | 657 | 75 | 40.0% | 899.9 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1169 | 881 | 39 | 64.1% | 1968.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 96 | 144 | 5 | 60.0% | 403.8 |
| Felice | 9 | 1244 | 704 | 21 | 47.62% | 1169.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 616 | 364 | 389 | 48.84% | 1008.9 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2372 | 808 | 16 | 31.25% | 1196.1 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 963 | 805 | 41 | 53.66% | 1440.3 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 583 | 576 | 25 | 52.0% | 1118.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 158 | 153 | 10 | 50.0% | 265.5 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 218 | 347 | 4 | 25.0% | 983.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 150 | 329 | 6 | 50.0% | 741.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 89 | 88 | 1 | 0.0% | 145.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 608 | 504 | 25 | 56.0% | 1065.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1390 | 600 | 323 | 41.18% | 1200.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 281 | 339 | 13 | 53.85% | 850.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 300 | 231 | 43 | 51.16% | 714.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 675 | 371 | 192 | 45.83% | 1095.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1098 | 540 | 244 | 52.87% | 1049.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1504 | 641 | 384 | 49.74% | 1433.8 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2220 | 1039 | 48 | 58.33% | 2245.6 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 18 | 171 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1340 | 782 | 14 | 50.0% | 1689.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 357 | 367 | 23 | 34.78% | 517.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 482 | 235 | 79 | 51.9% | 992.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1530 | 799 | 57 | 56.14% | 1707.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 379 | 606 | 7 | 57.14% | 612.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 93 | 127 | 35 | 40.0% | 99.0 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2361 | 956 | 6 | 83.33% | 2137.4 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2654 | 890 | 1 | 100.0% | 1557.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1126 | 725 | 20 | 40.0% | 1197.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1125 | 750 | 137 | 51.82% | 1574.6 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 777 | 761 | 3 | 66.67% | 1005.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 555 | 684 | 8 | 50.0% | 604.7 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 288 | 353 | 2 | 50.0% | 1081.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 648 | 375 | 56 | 44.64% | 1003.0 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 219 | 211 | 42 | 73.81% | 771.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 2671 | 1031 | 27 | 62.96% | 1996.7 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1996 | 1011 | 15 | 60.0% | 2262.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 396 | 371 | 36 | 55.56% | 906.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 162 | 236 | 69 | 49.28% | 427.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 697 | 477 | 79 | 53.16% | 1115.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 97 | 236 | 72 | 56.94% | 506.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1617 | 827 | 11 | 54.55% | 1477.2 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 799 | 543 | 18 | 27.78% | 629.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1105 | 694 | 24 | 41.67% | 1307.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1671 | 879 | 57 | 50.88% | 1787.6 |
| SPHT | 9 | 1956 | 831 | 27 | 40.74% | 1238.0 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 746 | 593 | 7 | 28.57% | 503.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 868 | 554 | 35 | 42.86% | 943.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 98 | 167 | 6 | 33.33% | 138.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 1091 | 761 | 5 | 60.0% | 1282.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1027 | 548 | 80 | 52.5% | 1432.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 157 | 182 | 13 | 53.85% | 472.4 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1017 | 665 | 165 | 52.12% | 1384.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 17 | 479 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1438 | 763 | 74 | 54.05% | 1403.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 85 | 189 | 6 | 33.33% | 108.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1090 | 727 | 70 | 51.43% | 1179.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1827 | 822 | 56 | 55.36% | 1549.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1299 | 812 | 60 | 58.33% | 1478.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 57 | 195 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1109 | 770 | 2 | 50.0% | 953.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 40 | 83 | 31 | 51.61% | 101.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 607 | 513 | 22 | 59.09% | 1107.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1077 | 608 | 70 | 54.29% | 1172.9 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 747 | 676 | 19 | 52.63% | 1230.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1954 | 872 | 10 | 60.0% | 1501.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1734 | 656 | 12 | 33.33% | 1215.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 826 | 593 | 58 | 48.28% | 952.4 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1587 | 970 | 26 | 61.54% | 1857.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 89 | 197 | 2 | 50.0% | 278.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 640 | 566 | 6 | 33.33% | 1048.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1503 | 627 | 207 | 50.24% | 1480.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1415 | 825 | 42 | 57.14% | 1681.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1694 | 647 | 25 | 52.0% | 1146.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 684 | 666 | 40 | 57.5% | 1347.5 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2340 | 842 | 23 | 52.17% | 1424.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 171 | 153 | 34 | 47.06% | 383.3 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1024 | 667 | 2 | 50.0% | 664.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 199 | 197 | 3 | 66.67% | 920.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1934 | 722 | 24 | 37.5% | 1202.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 101 | 158 | 12 | 50.0% | 364.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 865 | 591 | 25 | 60.0% | 869.4 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1033 | 661 | 105 | 54.29% | 1427.1 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1600 | 826 | 67 | 46.27% | 1365.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 196 | 237 | 9 | 77.78% | 576.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 135 | 189 | 26 | 42.31% | 727.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 284 | 262 | 59 | 44.07% | 568.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 495 | 479 | 11 | 54.55% | 1241.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 764 | 665 | 87 | 58.62% | 1719.2 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 149 | 540 | 1 | 100.0% | 842.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3022 | 1070 | 85 | 55.29% | 1875.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 926 | 417 | 1 | 0.0% | 2058.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1479 | 805 | 16 | 56.25% | 1476.9 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 1499 | 988 | 15 | 60.0% | 1507.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 463 | 534 | 16 | 56.25% | 885.5 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 893 | 686 | 210 | 56.19% | 1184.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 578 | 470 | 40 | 50.0% | 933.1 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 215 | 184 | 13 | 46.15% | 367.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 940 | 595 | 35 | 51.43% | 1297.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 387 | 706 | 3 | 66.67% | 2433.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 58 | 113 | 2 | 50.0% | 71.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1567 | 736 | 217 | 53.46% | 1642.8 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 370 | 385 | 7 | 57.14% | 717.8 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1105 | 574 | 62 | 37.1% | 898.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 207 | 304 | 14 | 42.86% | 461.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 972 | 553 | 215 | 46.51% | 970.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 265 | 262 | 42 | 54.76% | 415.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 693 | 505 | 78 | 51.28% | 1241.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 563 | 593 | 28 | 60.71% | 1231.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1969 | 1181 | 1 | 100.0% | 1560.6 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 0 | 79 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1401 | 707 | 320 | 48.13% | 1458.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 92 | 237 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 93 | 139 | 19 | 42.11% | 187.4 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1755 | 948 | 56 | 62.5% | 1760.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1400 | 416 | 1 | 0.0% | 1128.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1069 | 723 | 57 | 54.39% | 1510.0 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1597 | 890 | 65 | 61.54% | 1695.6 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1255 | 877 | 6 | 66.67% | 2661.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 597 | 346 | 2 | 0.0% | 1826.8 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 842 | 740 | 16 | 68.75% | 1274.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1554 | 831 | 76 | 52.63% | 1353.6 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2469 | 940 | 5 | 60.0% | 2057.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 927 | 543 | 203 | 50.74% | 1317.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1730 | 649 | 18 | 44.44% | 1169.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 263 | 306 | 9 | 22.22% | 599.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 578 | 750 | 140 | 49.29% | 1144.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 70 | 142 | 5 | 40.0% | 95.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 606 | 333 | 182 | 46.15% | 954.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1369 | 723 | 12 | 50.0% | 831.3 |
| D1 | 2 | 78 | 101 | 19 | 26.32% | 95.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 688 | 595 | 7 | 71.43% | 999.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 452 | 585 | 40 | 50.0% | 1160.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 869 | 703 | 60 | 45.0% | 965.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 909 | 716 | 12 | 58.33% | 1755.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1230 | 670 | 544 | 46.88% | 976.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 108 | 135 | 28 | 39.29% | 116.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1439 | 824 | 49 | 53.06% | 1723.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 93 | 99 | 4 | 25.0% | 254.3 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 682 | 556 | 6 | 66.67% | 1480.7 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 54 | 190 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1263 | 587 | 331 | 53.78% | 1501.9 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 896 | 722 | 139 | 55.4% | 1598.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 212 | 267 | 2 | 50.0% | 727.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1183 | 767 | 25 | 60.0% | 1813.8 |
| Toro | 9 | 1831 | 938 | 73 | 58.9% | 1777.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 386 | 448 | 31 | 51.61% | 986.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 176 | 185 | 6 | 50.0% | 677.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1183 | 531 | 488 | 47.13% | 1268.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1974 | 684 | 267 | 42.7% | 1762.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 284 | 337 | 19 | 52.63% | 921.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2704 | 1031 | 5 | 60.0% | 1909.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 580 | 485 | 148 | 61.49% | 1377.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1302 | 682 | 119 | 39.5% | 995.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 106 | 267 | 20 | 45.0% | 80.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 27 | 47 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1507 | 759 | 63 | 50.79% | 1324.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 614 | 588 | 15 | 66.67% | 986.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1188 | 732 | 444 | 55.18% | 1601.6 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1882 | 757 | 29 | 44.83% | 1278.3 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1318 | 838 | 6 | 50.0% | 1037.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1003 | 656 | 6 | 50.0% | 1050.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2224 | 803 | 29 | 48.28% | 1537.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 580 | 557 | 44 | 54.55% | 1074.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 329 | 469 | 3 | 66.67% | 1323.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1061 | 841 | 9 | 55.56% | 1831.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2337 | 880 | 42 | 47.62% | 1852.3 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 955 | 794 | 18 | 61.11% | 1449.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1743 | 877 | 39 | 46.15% | 1868.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 235 | 259 | 1 | 100.0% | 1103.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 117 | 259 | 6 | 50.0% | 272.8 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1263 | 949 | 27 | 59.26% | 1823.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 159 | 131 | 46 | 39.13% | 159.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 451 | 563 | 3 | 33.33% | 1187.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2068 | 850 | 16 | 50.0% | 1508.0 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1258 | 805 | 138 | 50.72% | 1742.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 224 | 390 | 39 | 46.15% | 423.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 71 | 214 | 22 | 45.45% | 58.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1945 | 1005 | 27 | 70.37% | 2106.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 739 | 595 | 2 | 50.0% | 502.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1108 | 711 | 20 | 35.0% | 924.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 522 | 680 | 44 | 56.82% | 710.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 131 | 153 | 12 | 75.0% | 524.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 146 | 151 | 38 | 36.84% | 413.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 96 | 162 | 6 | 66.67% | 475.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1959 | 802 | 31 | 41.94% | 1337.7 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1468 | 790 | 7 | 42.86% | 1706.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 47 | 103 | 14 | 42.86% | 21.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1865 | 756 | 508 | 50.79% | 1514.3 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 489 | 578 | 24 | 54.17% | 944.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 227 | 345 | 1 | 0.0% | 154.5 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1690 | 987 | 2 | 100.0% | 1386.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1511 | 736 | 48 | 50.0% | 1370.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1999 | 862 | 20 | 55.0% | 1268.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1486 | 694 | 326 | 46.01% | 1573.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 227 | 213 | 3 | 33.33% | 429.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1152 | 795 | 10 | 60.0% | 1754.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 488 | 435 | 29 | 55.17% | 1074.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 728 | 635 | 42 | 45.24% | 1033.9 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1747 | 862 | 46 | 58.7% | 1479.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 748 | 624 | 2 | 100.0% | 1975.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 185 | 193 | 20 | 50.0% | 512.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 790 | 609 | 542 | 46.31% | 1125.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1418 | 962 | 1 | 100.0% | 1898.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 775 | 871 | 4 | 75.0% | 788.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 614 | 588 | 5 | 40.0% | 1989.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 902 | 670 | 83 | 61.45% | 1658.2 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1166 | 766 | 288 | 52.78% | 1687.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 610 | 606 | 28 | 60.71% | 1237.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 712 | 634 | 56 | 50.0% | 1089.8 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 234 | 349 | 23 | 47.83% | 901.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 907 | 482 | 207 | 50.24% | 1133.6 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1283 | 653 | 46 | 39.13% | 1316.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 277 | 322 | 251 | 53.39% | 644.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 374 | 310 | 218 | 56.42% | 1124.7 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 142 | 121 | 18 | 44.44% | 357.0 |