| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 14235 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 14 |
| Průměrný Tier | 5.97 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.93 | 6.93 |
| Winrate | 50.12% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.03 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.43 | 0.43 |
| Udělené poškození | 784.07 | 0 | 0.0 | 453.5 | 453.5 |
| Obrana základny | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 368.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 584.0 | 584.0 |
| WN8 | 1086 | 0 | 0 | 327 (-1) | 263 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.8 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 0.0% | 62.5% | 60.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.75 | 0.9 |
| Udělené poškození | 453 | 0 | 382 | 396.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.38 | 3.5 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 412 | 0 | 278 | 305.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.75 | 3.6 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8 | 180 | 164 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.11 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 37.78% | 37.8% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.25 | 0.64 | 0.94 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 956 | 808 | 483 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.09 | 1.43 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 418 | 326 | 237 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.0 | 3.65 | 4.42 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=okke101][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/okke101.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 161 | 197 | 1105 | 51.86% | 468.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 246 | 209 | 139 | 52.52% | 529.4 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 78 | 142 | 4 | 100.0% | 458.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 1323 | 467 | 346 | 50.0% | 1136.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 74 | 161 | 24 | 62.5% | 299.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 50 | 102 | 16 | 56.25% | 146.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 90 | 168 | 1 | 100.0% | 504.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 34 | 77 | 11 | 45.45% | 44.2 |
| 4TP | 1 | 236 | 296 | 4 | 50.0% | 1162.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1104 | 478 | 90 | 51.11% | 889.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 26 | 141 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 680 | 358 | 1833 | 50.95% | 1185.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 48 | 92 | 18 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1122 | 438 | 488 | 46.72% | 935.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 949 | 443 | 25 | 52.0% | 938.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 34 | 101 | 47 | 48.94% | 69.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 704 | 372 | 65 | 50.77% | 789.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 135 | 205 | 214 | 53.27% | 327.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1112 | 456 | 26 | 53.85% | 795.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 57 | 93 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 419 | 290 | 12 | 25.0% | 514.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 110 | 132 | 36 | 38.89% | 129.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1102 | 404 | 104 | 44.23% | 559.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 804 | 379 | 723 | 50.07% | 1126.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1120 | 519 | 285 | 51.23% | 1211.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1187 | 542 | 5 | 80.0% | 1866.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 679 | 374 | 101 | 44.55% | 1168.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 340 | 271 | 169 | 54.44% | 916.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1161 | 542 | 123 | 56.1% | 1087.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 402 | 330 | 21 | 47.62% | 665.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 143 | 162 | 74 | 47.3% | 405.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 42 | 108 | 18 | 44.44% | 27.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 250 | 222 | 18 | 50.0% | 503.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1114 | 486 | 80 | 58.75% | 1342.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 138 | 92 | 2 | 0.0% | 17.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 828 | 401 | 88 | 48.86% | 1439.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1597 | 633 | 49 | 42.86% | 1270.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 387 | 285 | 9 | 44.44% | 297.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 74 | 60 | 2 | 0.0% | 23.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 838 | 318 | 6 | 16.67% | 1295.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 73 | 152 | 14 | 57.14% | 274.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1234 | 465 | 1716 | 48.78% | 1270.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 91 | 123 | 1 | 0.0% | 153.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1418 | 307 | 17 | 29.41% | 695.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 489 | 326 | 1653 | 51.6% | 1158.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 145 | 374 | 3 | 100.0% | 344.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1065 | 423 | 81 | 51.85% | 1216.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1412 | 440 | 110 | 40.91% | 964.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 106 | 178 | 27 | 51.85% | 301.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 60 | 88 | 1 | 0.0% | 33.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 87 | 217 | 2 | 50.0% | 118.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 133 | 162 | 55 | 40.0% | 378.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 282 | 197 | 4 | 75.0% | 777.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 176 | 222 | 56 | 46.43% | 721.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 51 | 170 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 120 | 137 | 34 | 41.18% | 369.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 58 | 103 | 51 | 52.94% | 155.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1251 | 451 | 354 | 46.61% | 857.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 94 | 138 | 5 | 60.0% | 342.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 184 | 168 | 25 | 68.0% | 625.5 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0 | 132 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 603 | 352 | 27 | 55.56% | 970.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 22 | 165 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 536 | 340 | 369 | 55.01% | 1225.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 118 | 130 | 48 | 52.08% | 605.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 552 | 524 | 4 | 75.0% | 718.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 211 | 231 | 96 | 55.21% | 509.8 |
| null | 0 | 1630 | 430 | 647 | 43.89% | 0.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 178 | 192 | 36 | 52.78% | 424.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 510 | 356 | 201 | 54.23% | 934.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 591 | 403 | 17 | 58.82% | 539.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 0 | 85 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-45 | 2 | 157 | 124 | 1 | 0.0% | 598.6 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 146 | 135 | 2 | 0.0% | 391.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 65 | 127 | 69 | 36.23% | 63.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 611 | 342 | 71 | 46.48% | 1023.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 135 | 133 | 12 | 25.0% | 226.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1110 | 614 | 83 | 54.22% | 1726.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 240 | 159 | 2 | 50.0% | 540.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 74 | 147 | 22 | 36.36% | 55.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 631 | 418 | 1466 | 53.55% | 1518.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1595 | 435 | 456 | 43.42% | 1010.5 |