| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17373 | 0 | 9 | 159 | 665 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.33 | 0.0 | 8.89 | 9.09 | 9.53 |
| Winrate | 55.06% | 0.0% | 33.33% | 59.12% | 56.09% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.28 | 0.0 | 0.78 | 0.89 | 1.85 |
| Udělené poškození | 1709.63 | 0 | 1932.89 | 1863.21 | 1770.2 |
| Obrana základny | 0.53 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.06 | 0.25 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 849.74 | 0 | 799.0 | 892.0 | 884.0 |
| WN8 | 2199 | 0 (-1) | 2027 (-1) | 1822 (-5) | 1970 (-10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 394 | 35 | 0 | 429 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.84 |
| Winrate | 56.09% | 71.43% | 0.0% | 57.34% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.24 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.17 |
| Udělené poškození | 1663 | 1560 | 0 | 1654.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.62 | 2.11 | 0.0 | 1.66 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 855 | 949 | 0 | 863.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.99 | 10.06 | 0.0 | 10.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 664 | 1400 | 49 | 1259 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.58 |
| Winrate | 44.43% | 56.71% | 59.18% | 48.45% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.03 | 0.73 | 1.12 | 1.24 |
| Udělené poškození | 1880 | 1390 | 750 | 1696.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.95 | 0.94 | 0.86 | 0.65 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 728 | 791 | 624 | 728.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.65 | 8.32 | 10.49 | 9.54 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=oNeeD__BA][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/oNeeD__BA.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 795 | 735 | 112 | 60.71% | 1654.0 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1576 | 989 | 42 | 54.76% | 2702.4 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1114 | 794 | 8 | 75.0% | 1893.7 |
| M60 | 10 | 2368 | 799 | 59 | 49.15% | 2178.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1834 | 1076 | 37 | 64.86% | 2644.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1169 | 680 | 150 | 54.0% | 2052.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2135 | 933 | 109 | 51.38% | 2229.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 2380 | 981 | 41 | 56.1% | 1619.0 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 213 | 279 | 8 | 12.5% | 180.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1804 | 896 | 35 | 60.0% | 2195.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1884 | 1165 | 54 | 72.22% | 2375.2 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1577 | 846 | 55 | 49.09% | 2160.6 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1855 | 985 | 19 | 63.16% | 2084.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1620 | 827 | 52 | 50.0% | 2005.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 92 | 125 | 28 | 42.86% | 80.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 693 | 402 | 15 | 60.0% | 1755.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 1132 | 823 | 32 | 68.75% | 2326.8 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 561 | 399 | 5 | 40.0% | 1081.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2027 | 970 | 7 | 71.43% | 1439.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 72 | 168 | 2 | 50.0% | 202.1 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1388 | 950 | 43 | 60.47% | 2221.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2546 | 906 | 57 | 64.91% | 2239.4 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1243 | 960 | 16 | 62.5% | 2317.9 |
| A46 | 6 | 771 | 649 | 2 | 50.0% | 2278.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1132 | 702 | 25 | 56.0% | 1142.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1307 | 677 | 5 | 40.0% | 1865.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3156 | 897 | 10 | 50.0% | 2630.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1889 | 1056 | 89 | 56.18% | 2453.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2603 | 1103 | 60 | 66.67% | 3237.7 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1572 | 777 | 71 | 54.93% | 1571.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2171 | 844 | 20 | 50.0% | 1553.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1525 | 887 | 126 | 57.14% | 1901.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 2300 | 925 | 58 | 53.45% | 2241.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 2160 | 1160 | 135 | 60.0% | 3236.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1117 | 785 | 78 | 46.15% | 2399.5 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1724 | 863 | 55 | 50.91% | 2237.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 99 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2516 | 967 | 162 | 53.7% | 2957.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1583 | 1104 | 17 | 64.71% | 2904.2 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 958 | 919 | 28 | 67.86% | 1636.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 356 | 129 | 1 | 0.0% | 311.7 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2080 | 976 | 64 | 64.06% | 2325.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1947 | 724 | 141 | 50.35% | 1816.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1356 | 826 | 183 | 50.27% | 1702.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1964 | 685 | 81 | 48.15% | 1707.3 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2560 | 963 | 74 | 62.16% | 2194.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1935 | 803 | 1 | 0.0% | 2189.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 797 | 678 | 12 | 41.67% | 875.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1346 | 724 | 50 | 40.0% | 1948.3 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 960 | 684 | 243 | 51.44% | 1911.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 843 | 694 | 28 | 46.43% | 2802.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1951 | 926 | 157 | 57.32% | 2289.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1859 | 913 | 110 | 44.55% | 2295.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 264 | 493 | 2 | 50.0% | 1657.6 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 842 | 572 | 6 | 33.33% | 1000.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2516 | 926 | 79 | 58.23% | 2450.3 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1834 | 1105 | 29 | 55.17% | 3261.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1915 | 1030 | 353 | 58.64% | 2466.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 164 | 223 | 6 | 50.0% | 883.7 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1016 | 798 | 21 | 61.9% | 1879.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 982 | 533 | 73 | 38.36% | 1075.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2862 | 942 | 168 | 57.14% | 2771.7 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1242 | 917 | 27 | 66.67% | 2247.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1525 | 1060 | 13 | 53.85% | 3395.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1043 | 847 | 60 | 63.33% | 2964.7 |
| M37 | 4 | 399 | 266 | 17 | 41.18% | 1334.3 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1369 | 797 | 77 | 55.84% | 2288.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1042 | 813 | 109 | 48.62% | 1845.2 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2076 | 870 | 32 | 62.5% | 1729.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 133 | 160 | 21 | 42.86% | 221.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 294 | 522 | 3 | 66.67% | 1411.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2212 | 947 | 51 | 62.75% | 2829.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1689 | 876 | 191 | 55.5% | 1839.0 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 885 | 764 | 111 | 55.86% | 2113.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 1244 | 890 | 83 | 62.65% | 2397.0 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 951 | 780 | 39 | 53.85% | 2516.8 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1330 | 815 | 84 | 53.57% | 2183.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1905 | 755 | 26 | 46.15% | 1400.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1281 | 814 | 108 | 49.07% | 2198.7 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2324 | 1053 | 20 | 70.0% | 2418.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2834 | 1034 | 107 | 59.81% | 2661.5 |
| M2 | 2 | 40 | 47 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 2298 | 970 | 10 | 50.0% | 2150.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2131 | 978 | 67 | 61.19% | 2371.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1245 | 840 | 45 | 46.67% | 1870.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1437 | 852 | 92 | 54.35% | 2000.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1458 | 1054 | 30 | 73.33% | 3457.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1917 | 1012 | 489 | 60.74% | 2718.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2273 | 1156 | 9 | 77.78% | 3503.4 |
| Mars | 8 | 1709 | 853 | 7 | 42.86% | 1909.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2437 | 937 | 61 | 52.46% | 1929.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2433 | 1137 | 16 | 81.25% | 2046.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2766 | 934 | 42 | 42.86% | 2298.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1717 | 893 | 48 | 50.0% | 1989.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 180 | 378 | 6 | 66.67% | 1191.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2406 | 1118 | 14 | 64.29% | 1937.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1619 | 735 | 53 | 45.28% | 2028.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 707 | 332 | 4 | 0.0% | 408.4 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1141 | 891 | 75 | 56.0% | 2426.5 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1617 | 848 | 37 | 48.65% | 2032.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 134 | 206 | 2 | 50.0% | 623.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2458 | 912 | 78 | 52.56% | 2329.3 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1947 | 1078 | 144 | 58.33% | 3040.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2345 | 1126 | 54 | 70.37% | 2726.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 479 | 321 | 92 | 54.35% | 755.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2256 | 1096 | 72 | 58.33% | 3186.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2526 | 816 | 207 | 55.07% | 2405.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1723 | 796 | 98 | 53.06% | 1964.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3213 | 1065 | 50 | 62.0% | 3393.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1821 | 1075 | 46 | 63.04% | 2704.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1637 | 745 | 27 | 44.44% | 1610.8 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2712 | 903 | 8 | 25.0% | 1892.1 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1819 | 884 | 70 | 60.0% | 1983.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2479 | 854 | 142 | 50.7% | 2258.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1374 | 843 | 71 | 54.93% | 2066.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1444 | 853 | 68 | 47.06% | 2115.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 910 | 734 | 35 | 65.71% | 2125.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 794 | 585 | 74 | 52.7% | 1879.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2475 | 1189 | 12 | 66.67% | 2672.3 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2708 | 1118 | 38 | 60.53% | 2740.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 734 | 715 | 6 | 66.67% | 2183.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2519 | 1036 | 62 | 54.84% | 2575.8 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2959 | 939 | 30 | 50.0% | 2266.9 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 976 | 721 | 33 | 54.55% | 1674.1 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1173 | 873 | 74 | 54.05% | 1959.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 870 | 821 | 12 | 66.67% | 2501.9 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2227 | 939 | 12 | 75.0% | 3253.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2541 | 877 | 25 | 60.0% | 2181.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1927 | 745 | 60 | 53.33% | 1438.9 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1138 | 972 | 71 | 66.2% | 3293.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1304 | 744 | 83 | 48.19% | 1542.0 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1413 | 820 | 10 | 50.0% | 2194.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2241 | 791 | 84 | 51.19% | 1875.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2076 | 758 | 51 | 47.06% | 1681.1 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 702 | 695 | 83 | 49.4% | 1187.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2137 | 985 | 68 | 58.82% | 2122.4 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2156 | 1019 | 37 | 54.05% | 2812.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2206 | 871 | 53 | 41.51% | 1989.5 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1761 | 998 | 34 | 70.59% | 1801.2 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3014 | 996 | 52 | 53.85% | 2217.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1447 | 794 | 589 | 50.08% | 1962.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1514 | 948 | 30 | 53.33% | 3196.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2900 | 993 | 211 | 56.4% | 2968.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2418 | 910 | 36 | 69.44% | 2115.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 108 | 132 | 7 | 57.14% | 363.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1912 | 1011 | 49 | 55.1% | 2267.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3160 | 1057 | 19 | 52.63% | 2741.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1617 | 875 | 20 | 45.0% | 2295.4 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2126 | 820 | 6 | 50.0% | 1630.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 880 | 866 | 3 | 66.67% | 4725.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2063 | 1054 | 49 | 65.31% | 2565.8 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 305 | 541 | 4 | 50.0% | 1279.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1955 | 682 | 24 | 45.83% | 1267.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 966 | 829 | 51 | 49.02% | 1867.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 42 | 171 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1533 | 886 | 35 | 54.29% | 2054.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1278 | 796 | 50 | 50.0% | 2191.8 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1652 | 1092 | 23 | 65.22% | 2728.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 133 | 180 | 10 | 60.0% | 368.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2443 | 1072 | 42 | 59.52% | 2456.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 340 | 373 | 5 | 40.0% | 1989.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2318 | 892 | 47 | 57.45% | 2294.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 733 | 671 | 13 | 46.15% | 2217.4 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 520 | 228 | 2 | 0.0% | 517.0 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1882 | 1168 | 12 | 66.67% | 1900.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1326 | 862 | 81 | 61.73% | 2137.1 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1805 | 1106 | 74 | 63.51% | 2908.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1408 | 888 | 43 | 58.14% | 2445.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1788 | 819 | 60 | 53.33% | 1723.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1883 | 965 | 55 | 52.73% | 2399.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2407 | 926 | 36 | 58.33% | 2203.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2523 | 798 | 58 | 36.21% | 1965.3 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1341 | 845 | 61 | 49.18% | 1595.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1466 | 861 | 109 | 51.38% | 2048.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 667 | 540 | 61 | 44.26% | 2275.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1530 | 916 | 14 | 71.43% | 2730.5 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2335 | 951 | 52 | 53.85% | 2610.8 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 302 | 260 | 11 | 45.45% | 802.7 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2066 | 985 | 50 | 62.0% | 2513.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 664 | 500 | 83 | 57.83% | 2741.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1264 | 647 | 9 | 22.22% | 1468.8 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1482 | 957 | 27 | 70.37% | 1884.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3148 | 1018 | 34 | 52.94% | 2309.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2400 | 1044 | 62 | 64.52% | 2574.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 934 | 770 | 21 | 66.67% | 1429.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 483 | 484 | 12 | 33.33% | 1186.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2315 | 888 | 46 | 54.35% | 2250.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1113 | 894 | 10 | 70.0% | 2652.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2359 | 1101 | 61 | 65.57% | 2636.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1481 | 722 | 138 | 46.38% | 1290.8 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1742 | 929 | 41 | 51.22% | 2169.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 278 | 431 | 4 | 75.0% | 1384.0 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1707 | 770 | 27 | 40.74% | 2074.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 281 | 244 | 2 | 50.0% | 969.3 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1494 | 628 | 5 | 20.0% | 1453.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2517 | 1059 | 96 | 54.17% | 2640.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 121 | 113 | 7 | 14.29% | 158.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1461 | 759 | 21 | 47.62% | 1430.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1445 | 888 | 31 | 54.84% | 1923.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1695 | 1090 | 36 | 72.22% | 2121.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1035 | 877 | 31 | 64.52% | 2711.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1427 | 641 | 124 | 50.81% | 1940.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 813 | 700 | 100 | 66.0% | 1965.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1573 | 992 | 34 | 58.82% | 2380.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 864 | 745 | 23 | 78.26% | 1777.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1474 | 1111 | 11 | 63.64% | 4063.1 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1892 | 954 | 49 | 63.27% | 2077.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 70 | 63 | 2 | 0.0% | 77.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 795 | 695 | 1 | 0.0% | 2171.0 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1178 | 743 | 12 | 66.67% | 2188.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1147 | 749 | 12 | 50.0% | 1760.2 |
| Felice | 9 | 2444 | 1008 | 32 | 50.0% | 2856.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2620 | 1014 | 28 | 60.71% | 2056.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1602 | 910 | 41 | 53.66% | 2276.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1514 | 596 | 42 | 47.62% | 1832.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2295 | 970 | 54 | 55.56% | 2728.2 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1947 | 993 | 119 | 59.66% | 2505.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1754 | 986 | 35 | 54.29% | 2026.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2104 | 1062 | 14 | 50.0% | 2224.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1732 | 930 | 149 | 55.03% | 2584.5 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1019 | 799 | 67 | 56.72% | 1906.4 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1511 | 791 | 25 | 56.0% | 1453.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2879 | 996 | 23 | 52.17% | 2389.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 844 | 527 | 91 | 57.14% | 1867.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 68 | 121 | 12 | 50.0% | 108.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 44 | 107 | 7 | 42.86% | 19.4 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1752 | 880 | 24 | 58.33% | 1999.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2020 | 863 | 63 | 58.73% | 2029.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 489 | 388 | 88 | 51.14% | 1973.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1092 | 663 | 66 | 46.97% | 1063.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2304 | 756 | 413 | 53.03% | 1916.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 70 | 135 | 31 | 45.16% | 112.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 303 | 303 | 40 | 52.5% | 1210.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2604 | 1016 | 120 | 59.17% | 2393.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1831 | 1027 | 57 | 71.93% | 2867.5 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1580 | 698 | 6 | 33.33% | 1316.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1082 | 887 | 44 | 68.18% | 3487.4 |
| 113 | 10 | 2269 | 845 | 11 | 54.55% | 2086.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2648 | 869 | 130 | 50.0% | 2443.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2344 | 826 | 8 | 37.5% | 1614.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1907 | 888 | 114 | 50.0% | 2062.9 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 545 | 396 | 1 | 0.0% | 1038.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 963 | 664 | 24 | 54.17% | 1828.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1090 | 840 | 10 | 60.0% | 1967.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1779 | 1143 | 22 | 68.18% | 2758.2 |
| LTG | 7 | 915 | 640 | 59 | 42.37% | 1809.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 87 | 127 | 22 | 54.55% | 257.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 948 | 718 | 2 | 50.0% | 2169.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 0 | 62 | 2 | 50.0% | 79.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2089 | 1121 | 78 | 66.67% | 2687.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2074 | 1199 | 16 | 75.0% | 2112.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1903 | 685 | 9 | 22.22% | 1671.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 0 | 417 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2950 | 1025 | 56 | 51.79% | 2234.2 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1411 | 974 | 5 | 60.0% | 1829.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 3207 | 1093 | 5 | 60.0% | 4069.9 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 1698 | 1082 | 28 | 60.71% | 1831.2 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1842 | 1032 | 58 | 55.17% | 2827.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3050 | 928 | 49 | 53.06% | 2628.5 |
| A-43 | 6 | 943 | 584 | 135 | 57.78% | 2289.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1570 | 963 | 56 | 51.79% | 2210.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 31 | 173 | 4 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 637 | 474 | 133 | 48.12% | 2173.8 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3051 | 1026 | 102 | 52.94% | 2353.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 495 | 888 | 1 | 100.0% | 642.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1767 | 1075 | 7 | 71.43% | 2550.6 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1247 | 786 | 63 | 60.32% | 2463.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 521 | 388 | 31 | 51.61% | 991.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1825 | 871 | 155 | 51.61% | 1907.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 903 | 488 | 63 | 55.56% | 1542.4 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2137 | 955 | 79 | 59.49% | 2406.2 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1644 | 889 | 69 | 49.28% | 2032.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1290 | 870 | 21 | 71.43% | 1839.8 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 790 | 659 | 9 | 55.56% | 2228.7 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 105 | 99 | 7 | 42.86% | 206.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1863 | 1177 | 12 | 66.67% | 2790.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 111 | 49 | 1 | 0.0% | 238.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2099 | 950 | 19 | 52.63% | 1837.1 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1242 | 761 | 102 | 48.04% | 1600.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1920 | 1114 | 24 | 62.5% | 2603.8 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1372 | 868 | 4 | 50.0% | 1722.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1320 | 740 | 15 | 60.0% | 1344.0 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2175 | 896 | 44 | 45.45% | 2151.3 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 497 | 607 | 2 | 50.0% | 358.6 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1932 | 948 | 11 | 45.45% | 2200.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 1013 | 638 | 65 | 63.08% | 1880.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 718 | 531 | 114 | 60.53% | 2515.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 2027 | 1313 | 15 | 73.33% | 3707.4 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1737 | 1270 | 6 | 83.33% | 3516.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2037 | 926 | 7 | 42.86% | 1586.8 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2442 | 777 | 9 | 33.33% | 1899.5 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 310 | 198 | 1 | 0.0% | 880.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1558 | 924 | 29 | 55.17% | 2369.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3296 | 1141 | 35 | 57.14% | 2729.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1804 | 766 | 67 | 46.27% | 1567.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1668 | 926 | 37 | 51.35% | 3582.5 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1587 | 1002 | 47 | 59.57% | 2433.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1797 | 1032 | 63 | 57.14% | 2566.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2602 | 958 | 38 | 63.16% | 2134.1 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1244 | 677 | 94 | 54.26% | 1688.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1595 | 937 | 76 | 55.26% | 2189.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 818 | 883 | 121 | 58.68% | 1948.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1004 | 654 | 8 | 50.0% | 1468.2 |
| 4TP | 1 | 120 | 309 | 1 | 100.0% | 585.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1202 | 850 | 8 | 75.0% | 2463.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1595 | 901 | 38 | 52.63% | 2021.1 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2242 | 1000 | 88 | 61.36% | 2369.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1569 | 818 | 3 | 66.67% | 1671.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 651 | 758 | 4 | 75.0% | 1303.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1418 | 807 | 119 | 47.9% | 2091.2 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 784 | 706 | 96 | 48.96% | 1519.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1454 | 792 | 27 | 44.44% | 2126.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1201 | 620 | 39 | 38.46% | 950.6 |
| Alembic | 8 | 2099 | 1163 | 33 | 66.67% | 3075.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 901 | 391 | 3 | 0.0% | 383.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2293 | 1045 | 49 | 63.27% | 2567.8 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1011 | 357 | 1 | 0.0% | 783.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2045 | 991 | 84 | 66.67% | 2313.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 453 | 410 | 39 | 61.54% | 1473.4 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2814 | 1160 | 13 | 53.85% | 2934.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 0 | 88 | 3 | 66.67% | 259.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 903 | 808 | 18 | 61.11% | 3073.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1632 | 688 | 187 | 50.8% | 1348.0 |
| null | 0 | 1175 | 188 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1585 | 911 | 132 | 60.61% | 2074.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 131 | 174 | 5 | 40.0% | 157.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 985 | 799 | 76 | 56.58% | 2002.4 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 148 | 171 | 14 | 50.0% | 572.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1590 | 889 | 59 | 57.63% | 2190.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1364 | 855 | 42 | 54.76% | 2170.0 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1244 | 522 | 2 | 50.0% | 2536.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 2315 | 983 | 38 | 50.0% | 2078.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 833 | 601 | 20 | 50.0% | 1433.4 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1662 | 983 | 26 | 61.54% | 1773.0 |