| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 70776 | 8 | 111 | 458 | 986 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.67 | 8.88 | 9.61 | 9.21 | 8.86 |
| Winrate | 51.41% | 37.5% | 53.15% | 59.17% | 58.82% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.11 | 0.75 | 1.51 | 1.4 | 1.39 |
| Udělené poškození | 1262.41 | 2336 | 2790.62 | 2711.07 | 2589.02 |
| Obrana základny | 0.52 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.36 | 0.38 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 597.9 | 802 | 989.0 | 1049.0 | 1056.0 |
| WN8 | 1588 | 2107 | 2652 (+2) | 2987 (+10) | 2926 (+21) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.33 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 556 | 0 | 524.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 47 | 0 | 60.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2 | 45 | 20 | 12 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.46 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 42.22% | 55.0% | 41.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.5 | 1.31 | 0.35 | 0.42 |
| Udělené poškození | 2782 | 1605 | 754 | 2468.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.09 | 5.0 | 3.58 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 543 | 568 | 385 | 493.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.5 | 8.6 | 15.65 | 8.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2554 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3314.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2514 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1924.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3819 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2672.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1850 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2551.0 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 2243 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2292.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1016 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 913.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 875 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 522.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=nx_eisebio][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/nx_eisebio.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 222 | 433 | 21 | 42.86% | 141.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 703 | 647 | 33 | 45.45% | 594.5 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 436 | 545 | 121 | 46.28% | 536.7 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3203 | 1027 | 111 | 57.66% | 2894.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1813 | 752 | 124 | 43.55% | 2154.1 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1572 | 1391 | 2 | 100.0% | 3834.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 391 | 260 | 141 | 39.01% | 566.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1370 | 703 | 158 | 46.2% | 1800.4 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1120 | 768 | 70 | 54.29% | 1569.5 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1556 | 1031 | 27 | 55.56% | 2971.5 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2651 | 1000 | 66 | 57.58% | 2388.6 |
| 121 | 10 | 3003 | 1028 | 82 | 65.85% | 2865.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 403 | 274 | 150 | 44.0% | 447.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 697 | 360 | 196 | 52.04% | 852.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 592 | 312 | 208 | 48.08% | 1023.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 528 | 420 | 92 | 52.17% | 1482.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 777 | 352 | 420 | 52.86% | 970.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1356 | 609 | 12 | 58.33% | 1665.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2609 | 920 | 95 | 53.68% | 2272.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2969 | 914 | 179 | 59.22% | 2466.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 944 | 538 | 157 | 55.41% | 1787.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 958 | 721 | 96 | 58.33% | 1740.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2570 | 1017 | 95 | 64.21% | 2335.0 |
| M2 | 2 | 285 | 745 | 2 | 100.0% | 1687.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1113 | 629 | 77 | 44.16% | 1523.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 602 | 555 | 43 | 55.81% | 888.8 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 234 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 617.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2445 | 928 | 156 | 54.49% | 1864.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 170 | 212 | 63 | 46.03% | 296.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 527 | 399 | 116 | 55.17% | 1650.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 626 | 359 | 143 | 55.94% | 922.8 |
| T-70 | 3 | 81 | 123 | 49 | 44.9% | 76.7 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1504 | 913 | 14 | 35.71% | 2748.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 380 | 408 | 20 | 50.0% | 984.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 721 | 543 | 126 | 52.38% | 1440.6 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1915 | 1008 | 54 | 48.15% | 2658.8 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 560 | 450 | 78 | 47.44% | 1418.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 2299 | 988 | 137 | 60.58% | 2067.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1086 | 548 | 236 | 45.76% | 1362.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2124 | 736 | 169 | 54.44% | 1775.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 618 | 347 | 266 | 48.87% | 1029.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 616 | 528 | 67 | 52.24% | 1085.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1544 | 819 | 370 | 54.05% | 1515.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2276 | 881 | 158 | 54.43% | 1922.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1924 | 767 | 190 | 53.68% | 1910.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2198 | 661 | 220 | 54.55% | 1658.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 154 | 179 | 69 | 52.17% | 328.7 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3005 | 919 | 121 | 58.68% | 2472.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 124 | 278 | 3 | 33.33% | 345.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1386 | 541 | 276 | 52.17% | 1731.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 89 | 161 | 129 | 47.29% | 104.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 226 | 367 | 30 | 46.67% | 660.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1014 | 694 | 125 | 48.8% | 1743.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 654 | 365 | 290 | 48.28% | 1156.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1998 | 915 | 290 | 57.59% | 2243.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1024 | 692 | 93 | 49.46% | 1078.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 845 | 480 | 203 | 54.19% | 1286.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3212 | 1061 | 74 | 62.16% | 3065.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1368 | 632 | 166 | 57.23% | 1963.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1484 | 589 | 455 | 56.26% | 2072.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1062 | 767 | 136 | 55.88% | 1526.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2150 | 1160 | 17 | 70.59% | 3039.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2427 | 829 | 62 | 48.39% | 2163.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 155 | 169 | 54 | 50.0% | 375.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 394 | 306 | 95 | 49.47% | 864.6 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1253 | 780 | 16 | 75.0% | 2991.1 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 963 | 729 | 1283 | 49.1% | 1220.4 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 851 | 775 | 84 | 51.19% | 1851.9 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 53 | 144 | 7 | 42.86% | 73.7 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1649 | 881 | 1207 | 53.44% | 2033.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2416 | 782 | 288 | 50.0% | 2025.2 |
| Alecto | 4 | 341 | 398 | 40 | 55.0% | 1037.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 980 | 599 | 3004 | 50.0% | 1530.9 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 988 | 494 | 18 | 38.89% | 1921.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1683 | 569 | 636 | 50.79% | 1774.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 409 | 373 | 93 | 56.99% | 1478.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 65 | 159 | 30 | 36.67% | 0.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 129 | 168 | 13 | 30.77% | 357.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 281 | 284 | 59 | 55.93% | 710.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 651 | 671 | 148 | 50.68% | 1385.3 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1982 | 847 | 53 | 49.06% | 1786.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1835 | 798 | 495 | 48.48% | 1379.2 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1356 | 899 | 24 | 54.17% | 2317.5 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 275 | 316 | 20 | 50.0% | 420.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2576 | 1111 | 57 | 57.89% | 2909.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 882 | 458 | 150 | 45.33% | 1224.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 892 | 630 | 63 | 39.68% | 799.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2096 | 909 | 68 | 50.0% | 2147.5 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 793 | 640 | 141 | 46.1% | 737.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1210 | 531 | 159 | 54.72% | 1878.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1105 | 839 | 44 | 63.64% | 1514.9 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 173 | 218 | 40 | 57.5% | 465.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 629 | 448 | 592 | 57.77% | 2120.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 507 | 354 | 234 | 43.16% | 596.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 274 | 242 | 328 | 49.39% | 610.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 824 | 649 | 34 | 47.06% | 1564.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1326 | 578 | 67 | 50.75% | 1732.3 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 304 | 228 | 278 | 52.16% | 1261.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1096 | 601 | 123 | 52.85% | 1556.5 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2792 | 1153 | 13 | 61.54% | 1879.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 650 | 564 | 40 | 57.5% | 1089.4 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 580 | 451 | 44 | 54.55% | 1734.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 2213 | 1142 | 50 | 62.0% | 3489.6 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1552 | 791 | 165 | 52.12% | 1269.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1151 | 744 | 79 | 50.63% | 1828.1 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1564 | 776 | 61 | 45.9% | 1527.1 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2570 | 1035 | 41 | 68.29% | 2615.0 |
| A-43 | 6 | 331 | 285 | 304 | 41.45% | 419.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 275 | 286 | 174 | 54.6% | 716.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 54 | 90 | 24 | 45.83% | 101.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 317 | 474 | 117 | 45.3% | 782.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 200 | 203 | 76 | 55.26% | 515.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 200 | 274 | 78 | 53.85% | 401.7 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1447 | 856 | 1399 | 52.82% | 1574.7 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1114 | 868 | 15 | 80.0% | 1444.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 223 | 224 | 80 | 50.0% | 435.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 814 | 604 | 81 | 43.21% | 884.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2111 | 894 | 132 | 59.85% | 2061.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2995 | 1087 | 56 | 60.71% | 2558.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1397 | 500 | 49 | 63.27% | 1594.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 162 | 189 | 31 | 48.39% | 464.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 84 | 148 | 23 | 26.09% | 13.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1393 | 700 | 65 | 41.54% | 1012.5 |
| T-60 | 2 | 30 | 116 | 15 | 53.33% | 100.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1677 | 868 | 107 | 60.75% | 2338.8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2478 | 1082 | 47 | 59.57% | 3446.5 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2850 | 917 | 81 | 59.26% | 2273.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 459 | 442 | 219 | 47.95% | 1304.2 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1211 | 773 | 20 | 55.0% | 1540.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 206 | 177 | 77 | 45.45% | 343.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2076 | 790 | 175 | 55.43% | 2413.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2680 | 898 | 296 | 57.77% | 2304.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2225 | 964 | 42 | 59.52% | 2552.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 575 | 365 | 443 | 48.53% | 1458.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 3202 | 1119 | 58 | 62.07% | 3230.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 722 | 643 | 66 | 50.0% | 1044.4 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 587 | 567 | 60 | 56.67% | 910.5 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1605 | 796 | 132 | 50.0% | 1344.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 802 | 488 | 127 | 51.97% | 1533.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 38 | 87 | 23 | 52.17% | 120.8 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2931 | 986 | 78 | 53.85% | 2471.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1435 | 721 | 264 | 52.65% | 1531.4 |
| Archer | 5 | 607 | 372 | 87 | 52.87% | 1570.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2631 | 923 | 91 | 49.45% | 2259.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1071 | 546 | 476 | 51.05% | 1429.2 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2394 | 1053 | 51 | 56.86% | 2941.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 81 | 138 | 98 | 51.02% | 260.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2416 | 894 | 192 | 50.0% | 1874.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2285 | 771 | 203 | 55.17% | 1964.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 50 | 78 | 29 | 34.48% | 5.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3088 | 1057 | 65 | 56.92% | 2876.8 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2929 | 957 | 90 | 53.33% | 2758.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2137 | 1010 | 58 | 60.34% | 2251.1 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1474 | 868 | 33 | 60.61% | 2335.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1536 | 899 | 52 | 53.85% | 1846.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 807 | 423 | 373 | 50.13% | 1069.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1376 | 927 | 37 | 54.05% | 2133.2 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1775 | 880 | 10 | 60.0% | 1695.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 548 | 398 | 22 | 59.09% | 1925.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 454 | 289 | 95 | 51.58% | 1019.3 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 815 | 430 | 107 | 47.66% | 1507.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2224 | 786 | 309 | 55.66% | 2060.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1811 | 715 | 314 | 45.54% | 1475.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 148 | 190 | 22 | 31.82% | 273.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3079 | 1034 | 129 | 58.91% | 2536.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 413 | 430 | 52 | 51.92% | 1077.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 379 | 306 | 60 | 51.67% | 334.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 510 | 297 | 72 | 54.17% | 1289.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 319 | 339 | 351 | 46.44% | 1004.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2763 | 989 | 93 | 56.99% | 2522.6 |
| T21 | 6 | 402 | 373 | 106 | 50.0% | 1017.1 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 527 | 580 | 86 | 47.67% | 963.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2915 | 975 | 68 | 63.24% | 2209.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 302 | 232 | 273 | 41.39% | 499.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 276 | 260 | 99 | 47.47% | 923.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 498 | 380 | 179 | 57.54% | 1556.3 |
| IS | 7 | 848 | 415 | 312 | 45.19% | 1068.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 704 | 652 | 76 | 46.05% | 1245.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 130 | 179 | 39 | 51.28% | 406.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 2075 | 788 | 212 | 58.96% | 2117.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1182 | 777 | 72 | 51.39% | 1267.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 175 | 271 | 4 | 25.0% | 649.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2803 | 1067 | 124 | 59.68% | 2477.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1519 | 797 | 76 | 51.32% | 1296.6 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 81 | 131 | 100 | 45.0% | 54.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 297 | 263 | 98 | 45.92% | 1110.0 |
| T40 | 4 | 318 | 240 | 47 | 44.68% | 650.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 144 | 192 | 70 | 52.86% | 431.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1023 | 711 | 19 | 52.63% | 1311.0 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1036 | 720 | 165 | 53.33% | 927.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 21 | 78 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1835 | 816 | 54 | 46.3% | 2423.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 853 | 460 | 295 | 50.85% | 1709.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1213 | 552 | 1004 | 53.88% | 1753.4 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 593 | 501 | 1502 | 51.86% | 1178.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2157 | 1122 | 41 | 65.85% | 2937.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 123 | 140 | 54 | 50.0% | 171.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1560 | 623 | 161 | 60.25% | 2108.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2412 | 1110 | 57 | 63.16% | 3204.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 128 | 333 | 52 | 46.15% | 597.7 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 745 | 545 | 16 | 56.25% | 1715.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 145 | 171 | 10 | 50.0% | 593.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 831 | 458 | 497 | 50.7% | 1580.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1560 | 529 | 245 | 42.86% | 1410.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 349 | 471 | 20 | 60.0% | 1295.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 132 | 162 | 142 | 44.37% | 109.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 166 | 162 | 11 | 45.45% | 475.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1151 | 509 | 175 | 49.14% | 1121.3 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 377 | 317 | 141 | 51.06% | 582.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1143 | 807 | 96 | 54.17% | 1675.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1561 | 593 | 447 | 54.59% | 1762.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2190 | 977 | 43 | 53.49% | 2360.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 999 | 600 | 48 | 35.42% | 879.9 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 799 | 543 | 1675 | 49.49% | 1085.2 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1417 | 1064 | 9 | 77.78% | 2174.9 |
| Grant | 4 | 239 | 241 | 54 | 53.7% | 713.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 868 | 633 | 238 | 44.96% | 892.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 179 | 225 | 21 | 66.67% | 731.5 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 947 | 720 | 292 | 56.51% | 1556.8 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1833 | 975 | 50 | 54.0% | 2164.6 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 3063 | 1280 | 43 | 69.77% | 3001.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 445 | 353 | 40 | 50.0% | 1244.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2255 | 760 | 425 | 51.29% | 1688.0 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 766 | 591 | 1 | 0.0% | 4087.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 618 | 333 | 58 | 53.45% | 1662.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 717 | 343 | 92 | 46.74% | 1260.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 401 | 281 | 161 | 47.2% | 489.6 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 293 | 426 | 1 | 100.0% | 1215.8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 518 | 456 | 9 | 77.78% | 1339.7 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 193 | 221 | 6 | 50.0% | 485.1 |
| M60 | 10 | 2981 | 1004 | 68 | 57.35% | 2930.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 697 | 562 | 139 | 54.68% | 1308.8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 115 | 278 | 12 | 41.67% | 132.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 563 | 446 | 25 | 60.0% | 994.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 113 | 182 | 24 | 54.17% | 290.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1421 | 783 | 78 | 53.85% | 1349.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2862 | 1023 | 114 | 59.65% | 2633.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 500 | 367 | 57 | 56.14% | 1361.9 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 312 | 225 | 1 | 0.0% | 628.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3175 | 940 | 77 | 58.44% | 2755.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 176 | 253 | 69 | 56.52% | 535.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 698 | 340 | 913 | 45.13% | 1032.6 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 263 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 135.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 54 | 111 | 100 | 41.0% | 64.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1960 | 1019 | 248 | 55.65% | 2487.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1666 | 829 | 203 | 52.22% | 1601.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 646 | 549 | 78 | 46.15% | 695.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 100 | 167 | 58 | 41.38% | 70.8 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2765 | 975 | 86 | 58.14% | 2705.2 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 792 | 649 | 69 | 50.72% | 943.1 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 113 | 122 | 65 | 43.08% | 246.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 208 | 295 | 2 | 50.0% | 1054.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 821 | 407 | 194 | 54.12% | 1162.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 62 | 144 | 24 | 41.67% | 16.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 170 | 198 | 52 | 55.77% | 563.5 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1382 | 797 | 33 | 51.52% | 1670.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 733 | 462 | 396 | 48.74% | 1387.5 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 192 | 355 | 35 | 57.14% | 635.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 210 | 251 | 15 | 66.67% | 679.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 240 | 221 | 5 | 60.0% | 518.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1732 | 567 | 282 | 54.61% | 1791.1 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 658 | 690 | 99 | 55.56% | 844.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 84 | 146 | 58 | 50.0% | 187.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 206 | 313 | 115 | 45.22% | 465.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2630 | 937 | 165 | 55.76% | 2437.1 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1931 | 943 | 22 | 40.91% | 2499.5 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 990 | 795 | 105 | 66.67% | 2167.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2581 | 945 | 174 | 55.17% | 2110.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 288 | 434 | 13 | 69.23% | 953.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 132 | 126 | 2 | 0.0% | 384.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 831 | 588 | 2 | 50.0% | 573.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1282 | 522 | 156 | 48.72% | 1123.4 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 99 | 130 | 8 | 50.0% | 420.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 394 | 258 | 96 | 50.0% | 520.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2410 | 856 | 196 | 50.51% | 1831.8 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1801 | 982 | 185 | 62.7% | 2357.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2682 | 937 | 104 | 52.88% | 2362.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1359 | 784 | 57 | 52.63% | 2021.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1616 | 791 | 121 | 45.45% | 1410.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 128 | 157 | 9 | 33.33% | 413.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1792 | 1022 | 31 | 58.06% | 2527.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1369 | 478 | 536 | 48.32% | 1411.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 321 | 231 | 40 | 47.5% | 1086.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2303 | 639 | 1316 | 49.77% | 1973.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 567 | 365 | 82 | 56.1% | 1063.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1109 | 718 | 33 | 54.55% | 1299.5 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 554 | 695 | 2 | 50.0% | 2908.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 111 | 287 | 7 | 42.86% | 282.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 282 | 225 | 54 | 46.3% | 853.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2462 | 857 | 196 | 55.61% | 2116.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 92 | 106 | 78 | 37.18% | 150.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2759 | 995 | 75 | 58.67% | 2253.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3066 | 970 | 148 | 56.76% | 2817.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 58 | 185 | 21 | 52.38% | 147.2 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 868 | 1214 | 5 | 100.0% | 4846.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 938 | 717 | 109 | 59.63% | 1690.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1938 | 534 | 238 | 52.1% | 1878.2 |
| AMR P.103 | 2 | 1026 | 1184 | 1 | 100.0% | 5998.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1500 | 879 | 35 | 51.43% | 1977.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1463 | 614 | 202 | 49.01% | 1720.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 57 | 85 | 36 | 36.11% | 72.9 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 214 | 276 | 39 | 51.28% | 539.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 44 | 96 | 7 | 57.14% | 146.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3185 | 1068 | 65 | 52.31% | 2441.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2484 | 1006 | 94 | 51.06% | 2574.5 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 890 | 454 | 189 | 49.74% | 1384.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 403 | 337 | 31 | 29.03% | 733.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 611 | 569 | 324 | 52.47% | 1262.8 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 43 | 83 | 14 | 50.0% | 99.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3558 | 1090 | 45 | 46.67% | 2364.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 326 | 215 | 109 | 38.53% | 532.8 |
| 7TP | 2 | 0 | 60 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 556 | 367 | 127 | 54.33% | 1045.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1065 | 609 | 81 | 33.33% | 1143.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 278 | 280 | 213 | 48.36% | 370.1 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 911 | 482 | 196 | 50.0% | 1187.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 464 | 393 | 53 | 50.94% | 692.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1293 | 718 | 42 | 54.76% | 1967.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1227 | 709 | 204 | 54.41% | 1861.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 59 | 126 | 8 | 37.5% | 5.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1899 | 876 | 155 | 56.13% | 2106.9 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 663 | 532 | 7 | 57.14% | 1594.6 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2072 | 1011 | 8 | 50.0% | 2347.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1960 | 818 | 226 | 56.19% | 2143.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2010 | 906 | 57 | 52.63% | 2093.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 116 | 164 | 121 | 41.32% | 123.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1039 | 538 | 307 | 49.19% | 1129.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 373 | 284 | 199 | 53.77% | 704.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 555 | 415 | 118 | 55.93% | 944.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 323 | 281 | 279 | 50.18% | 479.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2459 | 832 | 231 | 44.16% | 1957.5 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1193 | 551 | 1022 | 48.73% | 1136.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 296 | 339 | 172 | 50.58% | 704.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 828 | 466 | 1 | 100.0% | 2576.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 85 | 144 | 13 | 46.15% | 187.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1835 | 744 | 24 | 33.33% | 1713.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 803 | 392 | 153 | 46.41% | 894.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 210 | 399 | 2 | 50.0% | 880.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 36 | 60 | 17 | 23.53% | 0.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2570 | 778 | 406 | 51.72% | 2234.1 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 779 | 424 | 80 | 56.25% | 1599.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1129 | 571 | 269 | 53.53% | 1709.6 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1258 | 909 | 12 | 83.33% | 2880.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3452 | 976 | 5 | 40.0% | 3084.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1629 | 761 | 166 | 51.81% | 1471.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 360 | 498 | 38 | 68.42% | 1309.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 175 | 224 | 6 | 66.67% | 1026.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 517 | 311 | 207 | 48.79% | 759.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 276 | 380 | 103 | 54.37% | 975.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2100 | 943 | 126 | 53.17% | 2363.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1055 | 546 | 101 | 51.49% | 1669.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 71 | 145 | 66 | 50.0% | 98.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2734 | 837 | 89 | 56.18% | 2184.2 |
| D1 | 2 | 264 | 344 | 3 | 66.67% | 1438.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 902 | 629 | 283 | 54.06% | 1329.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 128 | 144 | 39 | 43.59% | 174.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 683 | 572 | 269 | 47.96% | 1270.8 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 110 | 217 | 8 | 25.0% | 313.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2348 | 994 | 46 | 67.39% | 2276.2 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1246 | 739 | 9 | 44.44% | 2265.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 361 | 251 | 155 | 45.16% | 342.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 926 | 563 | 216 | 43.52% | 629.1 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 210 | 261 | 2 | 100.0% | 1005.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 80 | 176 | 60 | 61.67% | 214.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 896 | 640 | 123 | 46.34% | 871.3 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2244 | 1191 | 33 | 69.7% | 3730.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 804 | 688 | 55 | 60.0% | 1498.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 61 | 92 | 18 | 33.33% | 72.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 512 | 373 | 166 | 40.96% | 705.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1579 | 610 | 1114 | 52.51% | 2087.1 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2997 | 937 | 51 | 50.98% | 2423.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 200 | 252 | 16 | 68.75% | 972.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1222 | 778 | 21 | 61.9% | 1961.2 |
| Wespe | 3 | 200 | 193 | 32 | 59.38% | 717.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 64 | 91 | 18 | 44.44% | 86.7 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 302 | 226 | 1 | 0.0% | 1307.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 1101 | 691 | 63 | 47.62% | 1111.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 433 | 378 | 60 | 61.67% | 1284.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 89 | 134 | 27 | 51.85% | 243.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1319 | 497 | 264 | 51.52% | 1577.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1944 | 653 | 3874 | 49.15% | 1807.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 545 | 369 | 65 | 63.08% | 1117.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2413 | 897 | 126 | 48.41% | 1905.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 272 | 241 | 295 | 49.49% | 404.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 674 | 527 | 23 | 65.22% | 1553.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2836 | 898 | 116 | 50.86% | 2091.6 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2303 | 522 | 1 | 0.0% | 1526.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 183 | 290 | 84 | 54.76% | 427.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 46 | 105 | 7 | 57.14% | 147.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 63 | 127 | 27 | 51.85% | 104.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 769 | 752 | 23 | 69.57% | 1800.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1409 | 796 | 43 | 46.51% | 1445.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 152 | 361 | 1 | 100.0% | 912.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2315 | 784 | 611 | 51.72% | 2180.0 |
| T-80 | 4 | 111 | 184 | 10 | 70.0% | 411.4 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1715 | 788 | 11 | 36.36% | 1774.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 171 | 264 | 32 | 68.75% | 964.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1180 | 683 | 68 | 52.94% | 1188.3 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1243 | 507 | 305 | 47.87% | 1098.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1827 | 607 | 199 | 53.77% | 1826.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 800 | 616 | 130 | 50.77% | 1762.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1237 | 841 | 226 | 58.41% | 1524.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2234 | 916 | 117 | 62.39% | 2224.5 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 189 | 219 | 377 | 54.91% | 914.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 611 | 516 | 5 | 40.0% | 2725.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 590 | 380 | 165 | 45.45% | 745.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2607 | 908 | 338 | 52.37% | 2316.3 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2081 | 1085 | 11 | 63.64% | 2799.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 105 | 145 | 5 | 60.0% | 353.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 0 | 190 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 241 | 279 | 38 | 57.89% | 624.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 483 | 452 | 6 | 66.67% | 1490.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 238 | 349 | 32 | 59.38% | 1359.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1587 | 729 | 41 | 51.22% | 1592.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 100 | 264 | 26 | 30.77% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3134 | 1098 | 45 | 68.89% | 2788.9 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 2263 | 1415 | 12 | 83.33% | 4100.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 224 | 333 | 245 | 49.8% | 522.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 963 | 629 | 49 | 38.78% | 1135.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 99 | 178 | 51 | 39.22% | 84.3 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1761 | 876 | 121 | 51.24% | 2228.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1597 | 597 | 262 | 56.87% | 1848.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1098 | 677 | 151 | 43.71% | 792.7 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1300 | 487 | 22 | 50.0% | 1543.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 487 | 702 | 105 | 60.0% | 680.1 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1286 | 802 | 15 | 46.67% | 1554.5 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 210 | 238 | 58 | 51.72% | 506.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 519 | 329 | 291 | 43.64% | 710.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2169 | 1039 | 34 | 52.94% | 2888.4 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2802 | 1166 | 84 | 65.48% | 3267.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 138 | 191 | 38 | 65.79% | 578.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 62 | 132 | 8 | 25.0% | 51.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 136 | 243 | 194 | 53.09% | 619.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 373 | 371 | 4 | 50.0% | 1327.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2143 | 801 | 564 | 51.77% | 1928.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2143 | 1076 | 60 | 56.67% | 2626.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 1513 | 638 | 67 | 37.31% | 1021.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 821 | 595 | 696 | 53.3% | 1594.1 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 460 | 531 | 2 | 50.0% | 2246.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 24 | 62 | 13 | 38.46% | 0.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1683 | 890 | 54 | 59.26% | 2261.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1728 | 746 | 317 | 53.63% | 1976.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2031 | 774 | 219 | 48.4% | 1502.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 127 | 361 | 2 | 50.0% | 160.8 |
| 4TP | 1 | 177 | 274 | 3 | 33.33% | 711.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 934 | 716 | 33 | 48.48% | 1511.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 592 | 321 | 168 | 58.33% | 1379.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2162 | 1009 | 105 | 62.86% | 2674.8 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 114 | 98 | 22 | 31.82% | 231.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 496 | 336 | 55 | 54.55% | 1243.9 |
| FV207 | 8 | 869 | 517 | 400 | 47.0% | 914.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 605 | 337 | 93 | 50.54% | 1003.0 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 95 | 156 | 130 | 50.0% | 108.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 107 | 145 | 152 | 44.08% | 147.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 942 | 762 | 232 | 54.31% | 1602.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1153 | 599 | 66 | 59.09% | 2015.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 572 | 573 | 12 | 66.67% | 1954.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 906 | 502 | 183 | 51.91% | 1488.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1319 | 544 | 225 | 49.33% | 1468.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2035 | 770 | 281 | 49.11% | 1680.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3260 | 1112 | 47 | 59.57% | 3072.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 965 | 609 | 162 | 62.35% | 2499.7 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 191 | 334 | 11 | 45.45% | 645.5 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 688 | 672 | 370 | 54.59% | 1269.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2882 | 1167 | 69 | 65.22% | 2842.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 829 | 449 | 394 | 55.84% | 1108.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2707 | 1025 | 55 | 61.82% | 2679.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2707 | 1087 | 78 | 60.26% | 3029.1 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 895 | 594 | 8 | 50.0% | 1339.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2168 | 953 | 95 | 53.68% | 2328.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 555 | 517 | 147 | 53.74% | 1587.9 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 986 | 610 | 10 | 60.0% | 747.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 777 | 496 | 82 | 57.32% | 1173.3 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 59 | 114 | 16 | 43.75% | 23.2 |