| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7249 | 29 | 60 | 180 | 679 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.81 | 9.83 | 9.63 | 9.64 | 9.43 |
| Winrate | 60.68% | 68.97% | 63.33% | 56.67% | 60.68% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.69 | 1.38 | 1.35 | 1.42 | 1.54 |
| Udělené poškození | 2260.41 | 2793 | 2939.27 | 3022.83 | 3025.43 |
| Obrana základny | 0.86 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.34 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1062.61 | 1112 | 1087.0 | 1053.0 | 1105.0 |
| WN8 | 3704 | 2965 (-3) | 3111 (-6) | 3211 (-15) | 3351 (-48) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 514 | 666 | 356 | 2 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.21 |
| Winrate | 63.81% | 64.41% | 59.27% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.08 | 1.48 | 1.86 | 2.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 1966 | 1433 | 690 | 1767.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.98 | 3.75 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 965 | 897 | 434 | 856.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.06 | 6.47 | 11.43 | 10.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 818 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 886.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 4091 | 5 | 6 | 83.33% | 4411.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2292 | 6 | 9 | 66.67% | 2903.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2550 | 5 | 10 | 50.0% | 2205.0 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 3170 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 3486.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=npuBeT_poHDoM][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/npuBeT_poHDoM.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 954 | 860 | 3 | 100.0% | 4871.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1521 | 963 | 29 | 58.62% | 3343.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1753 | 1124 | 6 | 83.33% | 4430.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 1371 | 1015 | 17 | 82.35% | 3000.4 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1629 | 1034 | 64 | 64.06% | 2664.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 2003 | 1471 | 14 | 78.57% | 5589.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3334 | 1091 | 38 | 73.68% | 2871.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2193 | 1058 | 60 | 56.67% | 3007.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 849 | 670 | 15 | 53.33% | 3929.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 1242 | 1144 | 2 | 100.0% | 10980.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 1306 | 901 | 11 | 45.45% | 5275.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 642 | 1030 | 9 | 100.0% | 9145.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1722 | 1230 | 11 | 81.82% | 4215.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 1702 | 1394 | 1 | 100.0% | 10550.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3504 | 1097 | 44 | 61.36% | 3133.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2297 | 1103 | 47 | 57.45% | 3262.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3080 | 956 | 105 | 52.38% | 2889.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1750 | 949 | 25 | 60.0% | 2792.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3195 | 999 | 179 | 50.84% | 3125.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1997 | 1134 | 57 | 52.63% | 4068.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1747 | 1274 | 15 | 73.33% | 4830.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1467 | 1057 | 20 | 70.0% | 4012.2 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1793 | 1048 | 135 | 60.0% | 3576.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 451 | 547 | 82 | 67.07% | 3120.3 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 754 | 698 | 1 | 100.0% | 3996.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 3218 | 1330 | 37 | 78.38% | 4498.5 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1597 | 1080 | 68 | 57.35% | 4404.5 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 2027 | 1075 | 89 | 62.92% | 3949.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1339 | 909 | 28 | 57.14% | 3748.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 1083 | 836 | 14 | 64.29% | 5604.8 |
| Leox | 9 | 2858 | 1036 | 21 | 42.86% | 2978.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 3018 | 1169 | 88 | 60.23% | 3501.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2697 | 1257 | 782 | 61.64% | 4069.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1205 | 817 | 6 | 83.33% | 1297.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 1260 | 892 | 29 | 65.52% | 4738.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 360 | 551 | 2 | 100.0% | 3277.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2284 | 1003 | 51 | 58.82% | 2220.1 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1760 | 945 | 92 | 42.39% | 3633.1 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 525 | 570 | 5 | 100.0% | 4291.9 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 2177 | 1206 | 75 | 69.33% | 4044.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2314 | 1366 | 27 | 70.37% | 4150.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2372 | 1168 | 59 | 66.1% | 3415.7 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1042 | 612 | 8 | 25.0% | 1123.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3311 | 1126 | 171 | 60.23% | 3812.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2401 | 1088 | 69 | 68.12% | 3142.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2732 | 1100 | 77 | 62.34% | 3476.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1869 | 1264 | 17 | 52.94% | 5046.8 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1973 | 994 | 76 | 55.26% | 2787.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1716 | 1188 | 150 | 68.0% | 3940.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1630 | 626 | 46 | 54.35% | 2200.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3492 | 1213 | 40 | 77.5% | 3451.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 3200 | 1163 | 69 | 68.12% | 3473.1 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2365 | 973 | 19 | 57.89% | 2158.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3201 | 1045 | 115 | 58.26% | 2984.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2299 | 1204 | 99 | 61.62% | 4330.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 3164 | 1390 | 54 | 62.96% | 4509.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1187 | 780 | 17 | 58.82% | 3339.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 2466 | 1631 | 2 | 100.0% | 14642.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 595 | 593 | 94 | 68.09% | 4716.0 |
| IS | 7 | 2345 | 1304 | 27 | 62.96% | 4650.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2735 | 1147 | 32 | 40.63% | 3841.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 3203 | 1237 | 38 | 71.05% | 3517.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1379 | 936 | 8 | 62.5% | 5294.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 2115 | 1019 | 54 | 44.44% | 3368.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 751 | 612 | 54 | 70.37% | 4657.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3031 | 1095 | 37 | 56.76% | 3574.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 1428 | 1088 | 3 | 66.67% | 6821.4 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2537 | 1087 | 168 | 60.71% | 3778.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2267 | 1413 | 2 | 100.0% | 3059.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1636 | 1153 | 24 | 75.0% | 4472.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1385 | 983 | 37 | 64.86% | 4253.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1657 | 1177 | 53 | 58.49% | 4975.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 208 | 379 | 3 | 66.67% | 1295.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3684 | 1080 | 347 | 59.94% | 3747.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 2440 | 1137 | 37 | 54.05% | 3842.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2101 | 1140 | 17 | 64.71% | 2417.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 2037 | 1208 | 33 | 51.52% | 2882.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2424 | 914 | 10 | 50.0% | 2488.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2975 | 1100 | 48 | 56.25% | 3092.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 537 | 459 | 27 | 66.67% | 2867.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2845 | 918 | 46 | 45.65% | 2346.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1810 | 1219 | 92 | 65.22% | 5878.3 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1867 | 1031 | 48 | 56.25% | 4314.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1604 | 959 | 13 | 46.15% | 3238.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1764 | 1080 | 48 | 62.5% | 4189.6 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 3026 | 1164 | 26 | 53.85% | 3130.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2954 | 1148 | 33 | 63.64% | 3637.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3432 | 1165 | 83 | 61.45% | 3028.8 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2978 | 1230 | 36 | 69.44% | 3854.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 1165 | 1026 | 28 | 75.0% | 4743.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2761 | 1099 | 77 | 50.65% | 3173.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 3131 | 1133 | 59 | 52.54% | 3258.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 1246 | 824 | 5 | 60.0% | 5752.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 2099 | 1247 | 38 | 73.68% | 3450.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 188 | 393 | 2 | 100.0% | 912.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2479 | 1045 | 17 | 58.82% | 2911.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1145 | 746 | 18 | 55.56% | 3384.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1560 | 1177 | 6 | 83.33% | 7283.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2336 | 1071 | 115 | 66.09% | 2920.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1447 | 1111 | 9 | 77.78% | 3683.1 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1047 | 828 | 18 | 77.78% | 4095.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1601 | 1107 | 15 | 66.67% | 6703.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 2349 | 1379 | 61 | 72.13% | 4537.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2560 | 967 | 215 | 53.95% | 3542.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2226 | 892 | 83 | 46.99% | 3097.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1460 | 1060 | 20 | 70.0% | 2478.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 1743 | 1291 | 18 | 77.78% | 3922.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2079 | 1097 | 242 | 58.68% | 3187.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2026 | 1140 | 22 | 54.55% | 3678.5 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1062 | 807 | 9 | 55.56% | 1403.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1956 | 1028 | 42 | 54.76% | 2563.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1339 | 963 | 30 | 60.0% | 3107.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1488 | 1021 | 25 | 60.0% | 3368.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1821 | 1061 | 135 | 60.0% | 4703.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 1457 | 1097 | 142 | 67.61% | 9706.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 2384 | 1294 | 28 | 71.43% | 5240.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 1263 | 827 | 16 | 75.0% | 3739.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1458 | 784 | 16 | 50.0% | 2549.2 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 1289 | 918 | 170 | 68.24% | 5236.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1310 | 836 | 466 | 54.51% | 4490.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 1964 | 1342 | 3 | 66.67% | 4975.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1898 | 1273 | 29 | 79.31% | 4502.4 |