| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 29969 | 15 | 53 | 375 | 533 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.67 | 10.2 | 9.79 | 9.9 | 9.79 |
| Winrate | 56.18% | 46.67% | 62.26% | 57.6% | 57.04% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.43 | 1.54 | 1.6 | 1.59 | 1.6 |
| Udělené poškození | 1978.19 | 2627 | 2829.43 | 2947.9 | 2837.39 |
| Obrana základny | 0.55 | 0 | 1.94 | 0.59 | 0.42 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 787.42 | 988 | 1133.0 | 970.0 | 957.0 |
| WN8 | 2343 | 2080 (-1) | 2916 (+1) | 2921 (+8) | 2792 (+10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 752 | 0 | 0 | 752 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.13% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.13% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.05 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.05 |
| Udělené poškození | 1847 | 0 | 0 | 1847.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.43 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.43 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 668 | 0 | 0 | 668.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.93 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.93 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1103 | 298 | 97 | 369 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.34 |
| Winrate | 48.69% | 47.65% | 49.48% | 47.7% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.23 | 0.73 | 1.7 | 1.86 |
| Udělené poškození | 1915 | 1367 | 617 | 2030.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.6 | 0.92 | 0.55 | 1.61 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 730 | 588 | 331 | 582.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.6 | 9.07 | 11.27 | 8.98 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2288 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1440.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 4887 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4432.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3607 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1855.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2543 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1456.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2416 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1754.0 |
| 121 | 10 | 477 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 70.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1267 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2060.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 4218 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 4519.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2496 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1917.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2733 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2123.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=novaposhta_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/novaposhta_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1704 | 764 | 176 | 56.25% | 2349.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1144 | 737 | 74 | 59.46% | 2154.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2275 | 968 | 282 | 61.35% | 2288.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 3612 | 816 | 1 | 0.0% | 6317.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1593 | 598 | 191 | 49.74% | 1893.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1228 | 512 | 163 | 47.24% | 1258.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 654 | 391 | 21 | 38.1% | 600.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2612 | 690 | 442 | 53.62% | 2241.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1023 | 716 | 58 | 62.07% | 2635.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2929 | 933 | 111 | 53.15% | 2504.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 550 | 292 | 8 | 25.0% | 571.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1499 | 774 | 392 | 53.06% | 1510.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1784 | 937 | 85 | 55.29% | 2955.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2298 | 819 | 276 | 53.26% | 2649.0 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2343 | 867 | 75 | 61.33% | 1969.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 754 | 442 | 86 | 56.98% | 2150.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 2729 | 885 | 326 | 60.12% | 2746.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2522 | 864 | 208 | 53.85% | 2335.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1871 | 792 | 1655 | 56.8% | 2364.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1277 | 495 | 112 | 50.89% | 1604.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2623 | 847 | 257 | 55.25% | 2573.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 830 | 475 | 239 | 53.56% | 1773.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2933 | 845 | 383 | 51.44% | 2597.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1041 | 846 | 175 | 54.29% | 1781.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2752 | 830 | 63 | 57.14% | 2574.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2334 | 869 | 162 | 59.26% | 2345.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2239 | 639 | 1173 | 51.66% | 2162.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3604 | 1052 | 210 | 57.62% | 2818.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2870 | 963 | 124 | 55.65% | 2598.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2621 | 677 | 428 | 53.74% | 2170.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1817 | 871 | 58 | 56.9% | 2518.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2402 | 1038 | 166 | 60.84% | 3416.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1655 | 753 | 27 | 51.85% | 1769.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2969 | 1060 | 120 | 61.67% | 2744.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2965 | 1019 | 116 | 60.34% | 2551.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1664 | 724 | 53 | 62.26% | 2080.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2398 | 932 | 655 | 59.69% | 2321.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2715 | 1034 | 94 | 58.51% | 3010.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3559 | 1248 | 17 | 76.47% | 4143.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 560 | 562 | 1 | 100.0% | 949.2 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1297 | 721 | 443 | 54.18% | 1917.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3332 | 1014 | 106 | 63.21% | 3270.6 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1905 | 900 | 46 | 56.52% | 2465.3 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1426 | 636 | 479 | 52.61% | 1835.1 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3284 | 814 | 92 | 57.61% | 2627.3 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1380 | 838 | 63 | 63.49% | 2110.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2282 | 838 | 603 | 59.2% | 2525.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2206 | 879 | 554 | 59.21% | 2307.3 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 90 | 156 | 5 | 20.0% | 177.7 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2931 | 890 | 94 | 50.0% | 2328.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 2289 | 711 | 108 | 66.67% | 2320.5 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1391 | 857 | 569 | 55.89% | 2323.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1799 | 839 | 445 | 59.1% | 2365.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 426 | 298 | 85 | 41.18% | 1010.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3060 | 906 | 90 | 65.56% | 3255.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2809 | 1011 | 28 | 53.57% | 2552.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2826 | 823 | 339 | 52.21% | 2682.6 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2888 | 858 | 64 | 56.25% | 2357.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2686 | 939 | 155 | 54.84% | 2199.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2929 | 853 | 131 | 61.07% | 2565.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2753 | 772 | 226 | 52.65% | 2338.1 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2441 | 961 | 257 | 56.03% | 2992.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1036 | 498 | 207 | 52.66% | 1706.3 |
| 121 | 10 | 2041 | 817 | 15 | 46.67% | 1590.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1011 | 578 | 523 | 57.93% | 1985.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2066 | 769 | 751 | 56.32% | 2219.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1465 | 617 | 227 | 51.1% | 1731.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2978 | 800 | 268 | 53.73% | 2557.1 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1422 | 755 | 923 | 53.63% | 1966.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1562 | 838 | 572 | 56.64% | 2432.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2085 | 799 | 185 | 64.32% | 2139.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1772 | 808 | 856 | 57.94% | 2351.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1873 | 873 | 911 | 59.17% | 2566.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2189 | 829 | 763 | 58.58% | 2418.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2735 | 962 | 95 | 51.58% | 2279.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1071 | 470 | 342 | 46.78% | 1356.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2052 | 1071 | 9 | 66.67% | 1210.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2465 | 815 | 114 | 63.16% | 2797.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1222 | 860 | 13 | 53.85% | 1675.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1444 | 570 | 203 | 51.23% | 2119.1 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2022 | 810 | 119 | 57.14% | 2228.8 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1644 | 889 | 65 | 64.62% | 2663.3 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1690 | 777 | 779 | 54.81% | 2107.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2233 | 849 | 328 | 57.62% | 2328.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3164 | 1040 | 69 | 53.62% | 3132.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2266 | 876 | 603 | 56.55% | 2374.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2976 | 1089 | 120 | 65.83% | 2907.6 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 767 | 528 | 30 | 46.67% | 1735.2 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2460 | 973 | 124 | 63.71% | 2403.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 445 | 408 | 10 | 50.0% | 1391.2 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 941 | 611 | 320 | 55.31% | 1897.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2664 | 1005 | 77 | 59.74% | 3171.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3360 | 1104 | 54 | 59.26% | 2965.6 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2135 | 940 | 49 | 55.1% | 2175.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1673 | 812 | 85 | 56.47% | 2303.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2555 | 1051 | 181 | 67.96% | 3264.3 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3446 | 1001 | 119 | 57.98% | 2854.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1477 | 721 | 877 | 55.64% | 2093.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2284 | 933 | 135 | 62.22% | 2364.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 588 | 525 | 30 | 40.0% | 1867.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1730 | 896 | 115 | 59.13% | 2326.8 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2913 | 811 | 329 | 59.88% | 2387.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1182 | 900 | 111 | 55.86% | 1957.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3207 | 931 | 105 | 45.71% | 2396.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2620 | 987 | 594 | 56.73% | 2983.7 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1133 | 768 | 4 | 75.0% | 1393.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2605 | 717 | 533 | 56.66% | 2535.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1610 | 704 | 176 | 57.95% | 2092.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2714 | 911 | 101 | 67.33% | 2353.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 939 | 832 | 290 | 54.48% | 2240.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 896 | 481 | 149 | 58.39% | 1845.2 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1997 | 928 | 63 | 42.86% | 2756.1 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 924 | 571 | 9 | 33.33% | 879.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1184 | 567 | 148 | 55.41% | 2061.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1521 | 612 | 45 | 44.44% | 1249.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1974 | 775 | 117 | 56.41% | 2353.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 792 | 559 | 923 | 57.42% | 2590.8 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1401 | 666 | 164 | 58.54% | 2182.2 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1885 | 866 | 90 | 50.0% | 2265.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 2651 | 994 | 146 | 52.74% | 2571.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2145 | 939 | 361 | 55.68% | 2676.5 |