| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2155 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 275 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.13 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.5 | 8.19 |
| Winrate | 49.05% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 52.78% | 52.36% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.87 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.75 | 0.71 |
| Udělené poškození | 1176.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 1591.81 | 1263.71 |
| Obrana základny | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 695.55 | 0 | 0.0 | 830.0 | 729.0 |
| WN8 | 1120 | 0 | 0 | 1554 (+8) | 1208 (+14) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 57.14% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2338 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 7.86 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 897 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=nosorot3_2022][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/nosorot3_2022.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 967 | 548 | 6 | 33.33% | 1479.9 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1170 | 645 | 14 | 42.86% | 767.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1037 | 637 | 38 | 44.74% | 735.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 586 | 418 | 44 | 40.91% | 818.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1472 | 824 | 8 | 50.0% | 971.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1150 | 772 | 81 | 51.85% | 1282.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 864 | 516 | 163 | 42.94% | 665.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1438 | 569 | 13 | 23.08% | 671.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2399 | 660 | 1 | 0.0% | 1967.3 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 214 | 116 | 1 | 0.0% | 241.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1247 | 815 | 60 | 55.0% | 1343.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 308 | 348 | 12 | 33.33% | 215.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 813 | 685 | 62 | 54.84% | 1188.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1993 | 859 | 259 | 53.67% | 1495.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1064 | 674 | 72 | 38.89% | 962.2 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 811 | 431 | 3 | 33.33% | 414.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1235 | 810 | 18 | 50.0% | 1518.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 931 | 669 | 11 | 54.55% | 1523.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 191 | 131 | 5 | 20.0% | 165.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 682 | 543 | 7 | 42.86% | 429.5 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 503 | 388 | 7 | 42.86% | 1133.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1117 | 801 | 14 | 57.14% | 1978.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 993 | 801 | 22 | 59.09% | 1327.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1351 | 717 | 85 | 41.18% | 1003.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 632 | 635 | 19 | 63.16% | 1140.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 468 | 444 | 42 | 38.1% | 715.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1430 | 723 | 73 | 38.36% | 1005.0 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 723 | 642 | 1 | 100.0% | 2131.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 536 | 529 | 30 | 46.67% | 845.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 970 | 688 | 37 | 45.95% | 1064.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1085 | 724 | 6 | 50.0% | 1206.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 968 | 663 | 21 | 52.38% | 1049.0 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 688 | 486 | 4 | 25.0% | 587.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 346 | 348 | 4 | 75.0% | 1090.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 421 | 438 | 8 | 62.5% | 1040.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 474 | 464 | 7 | 71.43% | 1311.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1366 | 795 | 128 | 54.69% | 1181.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1414 | 810 | 86 | 58.14% | 1196.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 432 | 392 | 6 | 50.0% | 1206.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 236 | 440 | 16 | 62.5% | 732.9 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 275 | 137 | 1 | 0.0% | 195.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 363 | 487 | 41 | 48.78% | 937.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1377 | 663 | 137 | 43.07% | 830.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 423 | 468 | 4 | 75.0% | 1231.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 851 | 725 | 6 | 66.67% | 2717.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1181 | 754 | 27 | 59.26% | 878.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1085 | 802 | 21 | 61.9% | 2001.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 968 | 655 | 112 | 44.64% | 996.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 245 | 219 | 7 | 42.86% | 613.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1177 | 789 | 101 | 51.49% | 1495.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 768 | 614 | 34 | 52.94% | 1600.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 624 | 585 | 19 | 47.37% | 859.8 |
| IS | 7 | 985 | 739 | 38 | 52.63% | 1253.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1572 | 821 | 53 | 49.06% | 1428.7 |
| E 77 | 9 | 125 | 361 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1007 | 749 | 39 | 58.97% | 1047.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2346 | 1061 | 17 | 70.59% | 2164.4 |