| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 86058 | 63 | 109 | 524 | 817 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.67 | 9.73 | 9.5 | 9.5 | 9.43 |
| Winrate | 50.94% | 46.03% | 50.46% | 53.82% | 52.88% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.72 | 0.6 | 0.47 | 0.42 | 0.42 |
| Udělené poškození | 1477.7 | 1766 | 1745.75 | 1750.75 | 1752.31 |
| Obrana základny | 0.61 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.52 | 0.39 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 715.93 | 772 | 830.0 | 824.0 | 815.0 |
| WN8 | 1584 | 1371 (-1) | 1494 (-1) | 1570 | 1576 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1143 | 68 | 106 | 1616 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.62 |
| Winrate | 46.02% | 45.59% | 44.34% | 45.3% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.54 | 0.35 | 1.75 | 0.78 |
| Udělené poškození | 1476 | 1027 | 506 | 1344.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.82 | 0.54 | 2.47 | 1.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 682 | 627 | 427 | 652.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.78 | 6.29 | 7.42 | 8.5 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2553 | 2482 | 1201 | 2797 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.87 |
| Winrate | 54.6% | 38.8% | 48.54% | 46.51% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.59 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.48 |
| Udělené poškození | 1544 | 996 | 542 | 1464.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.99 | 1.2 | 1.58 | 0.57 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 833 | 542 | 434 | 712.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.26 | 7.5 | 7.77 | 9.44 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 1152 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 899.0 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2315 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1520.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 260 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1620 | 5 | 7 | 71.43% | 1743.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1734 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2795.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2342 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1734.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2009 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2280.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3477 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3496.0 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2577 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1654.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1238 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 557.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2445 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 2122.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1157 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 543.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1652 | 3 | 14 | 21.43% | 1127.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1656 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 952.0 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2232 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1752.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2450 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1890.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1990 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1073.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 2065 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1585.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 3240 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2750.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=nomiceland][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/nomiceland.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 743 | 511 | 62 | 38.71% | 1150.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1218 | 793 | 132 | 53.79% | 1341.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1567 | 662 | 134 | 45.52% | 1073.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1316 | 680 | 147 | 47.62% | 1400.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1763 | 895 | 663 | 55.81% | 1616.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1302 | 840 | 39 | 64.1% | 1609.7 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1804 | 743 | 246 | 50.41% | 1401.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 604 | 521 | 149 | 54.36% | 916.9 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 838 | 681 | 17 | 35.29% | 731.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 617 | 704 | 361 | 54.85% | 1975.2 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 1949 | 837 | 492 | 52.64% | 1578.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 983 | 693 | 90 | 46.67% | 1258.8 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1935 | 774 | 167 | 55.69% | 1368.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1463 | 621 | 25 | 36.0% | 849.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2040 | 694 | 226 | 47.35% | 1453.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 1060 | 720 | 80 | 50.0% | 1724.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 967 | 705 | 137 | 48.91% | 1395.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 909 | 673 | 30 | 46.67% | 1368.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1928 | 811 | 102 | 43.14% | 1247.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 183 | 295 | 3 | 33.33% | 898.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1067 | 752 | 34 | 61.76% | 1700.8 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 901 | 759 | 77 | 62.34% | 1463.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 637 | 694 | 16 | 62.5% | 2619.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 907 | 669 | 36 | 58.33% | 1873.4 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1653 | 830 | 11 | 54.55% | 1589.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1318 | 646 | 40 | 37.5% | 1114.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1519 | 627 | 113 | 46.02% | 968.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 612 | 438 | 70 | 32.86% | 831.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 776 | 603 | 32 | 56.25% | 1500.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1535 | 764 | 6 | 66.67% | 1627.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1961 | 794 | 680 | 51.18% | 1582.0 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 9 | 153 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1789 | 666 | 586 | 46.93% | 1254.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 159 | 133 | 5 | 20.0% | 197.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 852 | 752 | 675 | 52.0% | 1679.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 43 | 74 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 62 | 184 | 23 | 60.87% | 210.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 91 | 173 | 137 | 55.47% | 149.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 106 | 48 | 1 | 0.0% | 253.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 701 | 527 | 42 | 38.1% | 895.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1951 | 728 | 198 | 48.99% | 1347.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1213 | 767 | 411 | 53.77% | 1493.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 933 | 545 | 19 | 36.84% | 997.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 45 | 115 | 90 | 46.67% | 48.7 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 0 | 179 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1173 | 750 | 3 | 33.33% | 1384.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2047 | 744 | 270 | 49.63% | 1539.6 |
| Alecto | 4 | 217 | 250 | 33 | 45.45% | 403.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1131 | 693 | 61 | 47.54% | 1298.7 |
| A46 | 6 | 529 | 559 | 4 | 50.0% | 1843.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 608 | 623 | 12 | 50.0% | 683.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1761 | 770 | 21 | 33.33% | 1462.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1379 | 757 | 241 | 55.6% | 1293.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 115 | 234 | 48 | 33.33% | 90.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1134 | 641 | 49 | 42.86% | 1648.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 12 | 136 | 5 | 60.0% | 182.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 8 | 96 | 9 | 44.44% | 43.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 485 | 601 | 156 | 46.79% | 921.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1455 | 695 | 33 | 39.39% | 839.0 |
| LTG | 7 | 727 | 640 | 49 | 51.02% | 1540.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1739 | 887 | 709 | 58.25% | 1913.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1045 | 751 | 136 | 58.09% | 1782.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1757 | 794 | 33 | 42.42% | 889.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1435 | 681 | 31 | 38.71% | 1025.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 365 | 476 | 62 | 70.97% | 1073.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 628 | 553 | 21 | 52.38% | 1124.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 122 | 138 | 98 | 48.98% | 263.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 841 | 608 | 46 | 39.13% | 711.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1025 | 604 | 7 | 42.86% | 1218.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1034 | 792 | 8 | 50.0% | 500.0 |
| Pudel | 6 | 955 | 627 | 39 | 38.46% | 1553.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 535 | 374 | 369 | 50.95% | 590.9 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1491 | 765 | 425 | 47.53% | 1510.9 |
| A-43 | 6 | 611 | 594 | 112 | 52.68% | 1287.1 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 1896 | 796 | 701 | 51.36% | 2326.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 200 | 214 | 104 | 44.23% | 374.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 39 | 74 | 21 | 42.86% | 40.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1535 | 656 | 5614 | 52.14% | 1722.3 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1286 | 856 | 282 | 56.03% | 1707.2 |
| TBT | 9 | 1566 | 738 | 15 | 40.0% | 994.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1098 | 671 | 72 | 41.67% | 1379.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 305 | 395 | 17 | 70.59% | 738.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1926 | 839 | 63 | 47.62% | 1351.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1604 | 809 | 156 | 56.41% | 2100.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 140 | 177 | 18 | 61.11% | 400.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1393 | 761 | 1702 | 54.64% | 1575.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 969 | 565 | 208 | 53.37% | 1378.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 157 | 450 | 3 | 100.0% | 684.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2186 | 854 | 137 | 52.55% | 1722.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 400 | 339 | 8 | 37.5% | 927.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1858 | 922 | 568 | 55.11% | 1869.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1142 | 770 | 1242 | 48.79% | 1374.2 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1516 | 875 | 5 | 60.0% | 1298.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2149 | 864 | 65 | 49.23% | 1416.7 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 1959 | 927 | 148 | 59.46% | 1355.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1620 | 803 | 1262 | 53.8% | 1729.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1738 | 731 | 524 | 48.85% | 1349.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1931 | 795 | 211 | 54.5% | 1870.8 |
| Archer | 5 | 588 | 491 | 13 | 69.23% | 1537.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1101 | 785 | 327 | 55.66% | 1374.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1554 | 888 | 8 | 75.0% | 1353.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1092 | 730 | 678 | 48.23% | 1304.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1313 | 876 | 39 | 58.97% | 1731.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1954 | 840 | 402 | 50.75% | 1423.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1598 | 877 | 31 | 48.39% | 1255.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 10 | 64 | 17 | 52.94% | 103.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1848 | 798 | 90 | 50.0% | 1482.6 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1142 | 578 | 12 | 41.67% | 538.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 653 | 573 | 45 | 57.78% | 877.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1334 | 896 | 99 | 54.55% | 2077.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 635 | 628 | 47 | 57.45% | 1455.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 715 | 713 | 263 | 50.57% | 2176.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 271 | 264 | 98 | 55.1% | 631.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 373 | 327 | 83 | 62.65% | 816.1 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 2117 | 951 | 23 | 65.22% | 1676.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 507 | 366 | 23 | 34.78% | 933.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 265 | 263 | 37 | 51.35% | 728.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1724 | 713 | 231 | 41.56% | 1250.6 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 1240 | 825 | 9 | 55.56% | 880.5 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1684 | 815 | 116 | 46.55% | 1653.8 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2031 | 825 | 74 | 50.0% | 1530.1 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 74 | 45 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1832 | 743 | 232 | 51.29% | 1235.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 0 | 143 | 2 | 50.0% | 117.5 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1663 | 695 | 134 | 44.78% | 1672.0 |
| IS | 7 | 588 | 416 | 200 | 47.5% | 599.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1188 | 816 | 6 | 66.67% | 2490.0 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 1746 | 932 | 19 | 68.42% | 1319.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 1381 | 549 | 972 | 41.98% | 1051.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 1675 | 862 | 24 | 45.83% | 1279.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1587 | 769 | 156 | 48.72% | 1490.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 448 | 727 | 3 | 66.67% | 455.0 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 138 | 210 | 38 | 50.0% | 218.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 97 | 140 | 22 | 31.82% | 71.4 |
| T40 | 4 | 222 | 211 | 245 | 45.71% | 386.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 143 | 204 | 54 | 46.3% | 365.9 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 663 | 532 | 9 | 55.56% | 1111.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 25 | 57 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 344 | 363 | 24 | 37.5% | 296.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1242 | 820 | 128 | 53.13% | 1805.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1694 | 778 | 101 | 46.53% | 1225.8 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 890 | 732 | 445 | 51.24% | 1706.6 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1690 | 702 | 1179 | 50.98% | 1473.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1929 | 866 | 95 | 52.63% | 2243.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 18 | 80 | 42 | 45.24% | 34.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1755 | 758 | 69 | 50.72% | 1697.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 130 | 151 | 18 | 38.89% | 64.4 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 978 | 903 | 12 | 83.33% | 1354.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 576 | 369 | 771 | 47.99% | 834.7 |
| T92 | 8 | 762 | 724 | 296 | 46.28% | 1512.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1047 | 537 | 423 | 40.66% | 761.4 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 61 | 112 | 33 | 60.61% | 328.4 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 205 | 243 | 12 | 50.0% | 268.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1560 | 760 | 182 | 46.15% | 1579.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 815 | 661 | 90 | 43.33% | 1432.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1332 | 789 | 183 | 54.1% | 1556.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 190 | 202 | 59 | 45.76% | 275.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1075 | 817 | 74 | 62.16% | 1547.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 214 | 239 | 94 | 43.62% | 266.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 611 | 427 | 76 | 36.84% | 769.9 |
| M60 | 10 | 1659 | 800 | 27 | 62.96% | 1396.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 823 | 687 | 54 | 64.81% | 1780.6 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1232 | 782 | 109 | 49.54% | 1508.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2067 | 806 | 350 | 49.71% | 1712.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 80 | 193 | 27 | 66.67% | 245.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 643 | 492 | 198 | 55.05% | 964.9 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1656 | 1029 | 25 | 80.0% | 1851.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 80 | 219 | 53 | 50.94% | 322.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1050 | 802 | 35 | 62.86% | 1545.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 85 | 202 | 21 | 61.9% | 209.9 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1249 | 896 | 1544 | 57.77% | 3076.8 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1098 | 1223 | 1 | 100.0% | 937.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 161 | 189 | 6 | 33.33% | 133.1 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 84 | 123 | 52 | 48.08% | 167.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1411 | 708 | 86 | 53.49% | 1680.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 379 | 402 | 11 | 36.36% | 210.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 95 | 262 | 15 | 60.0% | 326.8 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1246 | 753 | 479 | 53.65% | 1807.7 |
| 113 | 10 | 1743 | 787 | 133 | 52.63% | 1371.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1737 | 768 | 123 | 50.41% | 1316.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 37 | 133 | 20 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 82 | 184 | 20 | 40.0% | 18.8 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1462 | 813 | 125 | 45.6% | 1804.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1183 | 783 | 85 | 55.29% | 1426.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 221 | 215 | 34 | 50.0% | 539.9 |
| 212A | 9 | 1835 | 819 | 99 | 53.54% | 1968.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 77 | 104 | 5 | 60.0% | 362.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 610 | 536 | 32 | 62.5% | 1202.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1446 | 812 | 2658 | 50.0% | 1767.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1836 | 764 | 78 | 50.0% | 1341.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1471 | 712 | 97 | 46.39% | 1366.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1799 | 751 | 1074 | 49.44% | 1443.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1144 | 693 | 42 | 50.0% | 1456.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1795 | 870 | 502 | 53.19% | 1833.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 73 | 190 | 4 | 50.0% | 166.0 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 1878 | 960 | 40 | 72.5% | 1448.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1508 | 718 | 305 | 52.79% | 1591.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2369 | 724 | 1491 | 50.23% | 1968.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 872 | 741 | 23 | 65.22% | 1962.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1771 | 727 | 101 | 47.52% | 1483.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 67 | 113 | 32 | 46.88% | 50.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2062 | 761 | 2429 | 49.65% | 1683.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 26 | 93 | 28 | 46.43% | 51.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1749 | 861 | 26 | 57.69% | 1193.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 892 | 705 | 60 | 61.67% | 1462.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1692 | 721 | 50 | 54.0% | 1547.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1283 | 846 | 120 | 54.17% | 1614.6 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1138 | 776 | 326 | 47.55% | 1445.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 695 | 405 | 358 | 44.13% | 507.8 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 933 | 929 | 1 | 100.0% | 1403.4 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1192 | 827 | 564 | 56.03% | 1792.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 40 | 70 | 7 | 42.86% | 46.5 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 106 | 154 | 26 | 61.54% | 272.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1685 | 674 | 187 | 46.52% | 1407.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 31 | 73 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1384 | 722 | 30 | 43.33% | 1392.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1931 | 828 | 83 | 46.99% | 1752.2 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 89 | 86 | 2 | 0.0% | 164.4 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 2408 | 1110 | 2 | 50.0% | 2770.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 473 | 443 | 77 | 48.05% | 996.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1710 | 725 | 5115 | 52.14% | 1885.0 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 166 | 194 | 67 | 49.25% | 384.6 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1065 | 756 | 28 | 53.57% | 1736.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 805 | 709 | 70 | 55.71% | 1125.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1067 | 641 | 3 | 33.33% | 1390.1 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 820 | 655 | 11 | 45.45% | 1343.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1520 | 830 | 15 | 46.67% | 1462.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 1518 | 778 | 195 | 54.36% | 1508.5 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 605 | 467 | 17 | 64.71% | 1376.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 58 | 148 | 142 | 46.48% | 64.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1064 | 572 | 676 | 47.34% | 1128.9 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1233 | 836 | 11 | 72.73% | 1313.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1823 | 781 | 1317 | 49.66% | 1484.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 896 | 735 | 110 | 49.09% | 2027.1 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 920 | 773 | 15 | 60.0% | 908.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1115 | 859 | 460 | 58.04% | 2111.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 611 | 882 | 4 | 100.0% | 1959.5 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 1532 | 845 | 50 | 54.0% | 906.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 829 | 660 | 98 | 52.04% | 1335.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 13 | 79 | 15 | 53.33% | 142.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1744 | 757 | 151 | 49.01% | 1203.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 303 | 410 | 46 | 45.65% | 698.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1487 | 797 | 66 | 48.48% | 1294.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1433 | 749 | 18 | 50.0% | 937.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2208 | 838 | 1126 | 52.66% | 1832.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1513 | 701 | 117 | 46.15% | 1316.5 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 877 | 717 | 21 | 57.14% | 1538.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 642 | 713 | 90 | 41.11% | 1187.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 39 | 128 | 12 | 66.67% | 232.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 495 | 322 | 1312 | 43.45% | 671.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 179 | 402 | 11 | 36.36% | 349.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1625 | 903 | 11 | 72.73% | 1792.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1252 | 813 | 73 | 61.64% | 2125.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 41 | 142 | 41 | 46.34% | 59.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1629 | 763 | 105 | 50.48% | 1642.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 991 | 755 | 38 | 63.16% | 1589.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 582 | 597 | 63 | 47.62% | 1455.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 33 | 117 | 48 | 47.92% | 70.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 743 | 667 | 98 | 48.98% | 748.4 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1434 | 858 | 1441 | 53.37% | 1957.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1069 | 670 | 13 | 46.15% | 1969.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1589 | 594 | 248 | 53.23% | 1608.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1128 | 708 | 80 | 51.25% | 1185.1 |
| T34 | 8 | 1178 | 709 | 232 | 53.02% | 1378.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 23 | 63 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1037 | 577 | 1374 | 46.0% | 1052.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 208 | 366 | 5 | 80.0% | 961.6 |
| Wespe | 3 | 128 | 176 | 4 | 25.0% | 217.2 |
| Toro | 9 | 792 | 719 | 1 | 100.0% | 608.2 |
| 112 | 8 | 1313 | 904 | 316 | 58.54% | 1713.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 147 | 163 | 22 | 27.27% | 452.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1425 | 770 | 56 | 58.93% | 1649.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2041 | 783 | 2835 | 49.14% | 2081.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1572 | 935 | 221 | 59.28% | 1786.3 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 632 | 882 | 1 | 100.0% | 2434.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 370 | 302 | 53 | 32.08% | 369.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2015 | 807 | 355 | 46.76% | 1458.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1635 | 703 | 5372 | 51.47% | 1406.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 270 | 277 | 135 | 49.63% | 375.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2123 | 825 | 496 | 53.83% | 1526.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 89 | 248 | 6 | 50.0% | 92.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 741 | 525 | 120 | 50.83% | 1252.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 113 | 247 | 2 | 50.0% | 415.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2123 | 715 | 325 | 48.62% | 1292.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1709 | 735 | 38 | 52.63% | 1077.2 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1307 | 702 | 181 | 51.38% | 1253.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 754 | 655 | 26 | 69.23% | 1605.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1145 | 646 | 262 | 46.95% | 1058.8 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2069 | 837 | 213 | 50.23% | 1272.3 |
| Lion | 10 | 1465 | 724 | 10 | 60.0% | 1079.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 405 | 449 | 5 | 60.0% | 1662.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 916 | 749 | 41 | 58.54% | 1453.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2002 | 791 | 1298 | 48.38% | 1677.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 73 | 72 | 3 | 0.0% | 32.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 26 | 70 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1518 | 815 | 19 | 42.11% | 1261.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1066 | 596 | 20 | 45.0% | 914.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 584 | 869 | 31 | 64.52% | 2224.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1974 | 826 | 184 | 53.26% | 1420.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 564 | 600 | 37 | 54.05% | 1760.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 78 | 219 | 114 | 57.89% | 178.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1769 | 795 | 191 | 46.07% | 1678.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1513 | 778 | 115 | 52.17% | 1294.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 749 | 534 | 6 | 33.33% | 484.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 84 | 162 | 5 | 60.0% | 228.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1449 | 668 | 30 | 40.0% | 1104.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 68 | 133 | 36 | 47.22% | 86.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 11 | 71 | 20 | 45.0% | 38.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 63 | 88 | 5 | 20.0% | 35.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 639 | 408 | 2 | 0.0% | 2242.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1811 | 781 | 853 | 49.82% | 1435.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 751 | 731 | 339 | 51.62% | 1540.1 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1532 | 719 | 31 | 51.61% | 848.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 504 | 494 | 10 | 40.0% | 789.9 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 508 | 291 | 3 | 0.0% | 136.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1613 | 773 | 78 | 47.44% | 1498.3 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1429 | 769 | 11 | 36.36% | 1217.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1961 | 814 | 50 | 46.0% | 1109.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1934 | 797 | 954 | 50.0% | 1579.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1497 | 784 | 1024 | 51.07% | 1602.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1942 | 847 | 165 | 53.94% | 1490.4 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1118 | 821 | 23 | 65.22% | 1978.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 839 | 635 | 17 | 64.71% | 2094.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1669 | 690 | 1025 | 50.15% | 1455.2 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 111 | 85 | 10 | 20.0% | 219.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 215 | 213 | 110 | 46.36% | 274.6 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1011 | 662 | 102 | 46.08% | 1120.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 935 | 621 | 54 | 42.59% | 1951.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 120 | 158 | 5 | 20.0% | 151.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1189 | 819 | 2774 | 53.5% | 2211.3 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1277 | 730 | 10 | 50.0% | 1290.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1591 | 778 | 876 | 50.91% | 2223.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 983 | 748 | 164 | 56.1% | 1741.0 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1149 | 814 | 224 | 55.36% | 1603.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1607 | 836 | 73 | 56.16% | 1759.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 219 | 222 | 1 | 0.0% | 896.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 619 | 458 | 186 | 44.09% | 625.7 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1828 | 786 | 109 | 47.71% | 1549.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 309 | 420 | 127 | 49.61% | 676.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1359 | 740 | 116 | 56.03% | 1712.6 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1162 | 802 | 8 | 75.0% | 2047.8 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1704 | 692 | 1076 | 48.14% | 1506.3 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1487 | 890 | 205 | 58.05% | 1613.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 829 | 542 | 27 | 33.33% | 722.4 |