| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 58213 | 0 | 26 | 200 | 600 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.47 | 0.0 | 9.65 | 9.68 | 9.6 |
| Winrate | 55.88% | 0.0% | 42.31% | 55.0% | 57.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.11 | 0.0 | 0.19 | 0.84 | 0.96 |
| Udělené poškození | 1951.83 | 0 | 2042.0 | 2561.69 | 2689.5 |
| Obrana základny | 0.84 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.01 | 0.35 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 822.13 | 0 | 754.0 | 928.0 | 1011.0 |
| WN8 | 2467 | 0 | 2196 | 2720 (+1) | 2736 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 21 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.65 |
| Winrate | 52.38% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.71 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1719 | 0 | 773 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 789 | 0 | 95 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.86 | 0.0 | 8.5 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=noSM0KINGno][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/noSM0KINGno.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 943 | 852 | 73 | 58.9% | 2296.1 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1771 | 1040 | 100 | 56.0% | 2788.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1750 | 917 | 36 | 58.33% | 2164.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1876 | 1007 | 107 | 54.21% | 2224.4 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1919 | 1068 | 147 | 65.99% | 2853.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 746 | 680 | 19 | 52.63% | 1774.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1284 | 515 | 247 | 48.99% | 1570.3 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 836 | 934 | 32 | 78.13% | 1531.1 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2488 | 933 | 103 | 53.4% | 2551.0 |
| 121 | 10 | 2558 | 925 | 137 | 56.93% | 2509.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 507 | 363 | 216 | 49.07% | 700.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 343 | 282 | 7 | 42.86% | 356.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 653 | 481 | 157 | 53.5% | 2030.8 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2735 | 899 | 54 | 55.56% | 2361.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2533 | 956 | 263 | 61.98% | 2596.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2414 | 811 | 207 | 54.11% | 1957.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 848 | 609 | 178 | 57.3% | 1508.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 540 | 564 | 143 | 46.15% | 1046.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2602 | 1134 | 293 | 61.77% | 2976.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 1170 | 748 | 63 | 49.21% | 2009.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3432 | 1087 | 23 | 56.52% | 2354.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1397 | 892 | 103 | 57.28% | 2714.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1669 | 678 | 6 | 50.0% | 1659.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3162 | 1062 | 119 | 56.3% | 3074.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 611 | 481 | 105 | 56.19% | 2239.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 828 | 378 | 252 | 47.22% | 1453.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2352 | 982 | 56 | 50.0% | 2551.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 991 | 860 | 33 | 60.61% | 4405.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1747 | 754 | 140 | 49.29% | 2137.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 906 | 545 | 307 | 52.77% | 1976.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 936 | 628 | 73 | 60.27% | 2307.1 |
| LTG | 7 | 1050 | 884 | 53 | 58.49% | 2776.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 312 | 496 | 7 | 85.71% | 1680.4 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2941 | 995 | 32 | 50.0% | 2914.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1039 | 566 | 169 | 46.75% | 1430.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2377 | 769 | 257 | 56.81% | 2132.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 792 | 461 | 160 | 50.63% | 1475.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1097 | 721 | 24 | 45.83% | 2479.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2419 | 830 | 212 | 52.36% | 2264.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2583 | 692 | 692 | 57.37% | 2319.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3032 | 937 | 132 | 59.09% | 2769.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1141 | 927 | 221 | 55.2% | 2707.2 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1660 | 840 | 39 | 53.85% | 1854.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 62 | 202 | 69 | 55.07% | 157.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 175 | 191 | 129 | 44.96% | 346.3 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 719 | 513 | 92 | 61.96% | 1509.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2410 | 1028 | 532 | 61.65% | 3003.1 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 259 | 177 | 52 | 55.77% | 825.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1216 | 954 | 58 | 62.07% | 2858.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1451 | 838 | 76 | 47.37% | 1782.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2986 | 956 | 98 | 62.24% | 2911.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1431 | 848 | 100 | 57.0% | 2241.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1488 | 621 | 211 | 53.08% | 2012.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1301 | 704 | 130 | 56.15% | 2247.1 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1067 | 1120 | 6 | 66.67% | 2455.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2063 | 566 | 289 | 60.55% | 1907.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 121 | 156 | 6 | 50.0% | 235.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 195 | 327 | 11 | 45.45% | 913.8 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2361 | 1022 | 230 | 56.96% | 2896.6 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2006 | 726 | 11 | 27.27% | 1536.1 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2616 | 1127 | 10 | 60.0% | 2846.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 2314 | 977 | 49 | 67.35% | 2252.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2938 | 931 | 203 | 52.71% | 2640.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2883 | 865 | 28 | 39.29% | 1866.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1923 | 1055 | 17 | 58.82% | 3189.3 |
| A46 | 6 | 353 | 485 | 2 | 50.0% | 819.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1248 | 597 | 1 | 0.0% | 2845.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 1493 | 830 | 278 | 56.12% | 3038.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2642 | 1203 | 51 | 68.63% | 3041.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2494 | 1165 | 68 | 52.94% | 2929.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1661 | 566 | 353 | 52.12% | 1774.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 429 | 442 | 9 | 44.44% | 1552.6 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 2212 | 1264 | 3 | 66.67% | 3986.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1160 | 801 | 58 | 63.79% | 1861.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 217 | 288 | 6 | 33.33% | 997.7 |
| T77 | 8 | 2011 | 966 | 155 | 55.48% | 2560.4 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2766 | 1038 | 37 | 59.46% | 2675.9 |
| Leox | 9 | 2494 | 1090 | 22 | 63.64% | 2639.1 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1040 | 785 | 70 | 57.14% | 1973.3 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2481 | 1004 | 245 | 56.33% | 2818.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2410 | 1073 | 229 | 60.26% | 3050.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2666 | 1336 | 42 | 69.05% | 3111.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1303 | 856 | 96 | 56.25% | 1653.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1910 | 861 | 28 | 60.71% | 1879.4 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2458 | 1006 | 72 | 51.39% | 2453.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1208 | 827 | 110 | 63.64% | 2034.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 725 | 750 | 17 | 64.71% | 2601.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 76 | 146 | 18 | 55.56% | 136.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 250 | 247 | 116 | 48.28% | 489.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1086 | 872 | 36 | 66.67% | 2693.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1460 | 840 | 97 | 45.36% | 2281.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2527 | 1029 | 91 | 48.35% | 2886.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1181 | 581 | 156 | 48.72% | 2070.3 |
| A-43 | 6 | 813 | 772 | 43 | 67.44% | 2242.8 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 2045 | 1146 | 14 | 57.14% | 3335.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 502 | 478 | 62 | 54.84% | 1713.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 129 | 165 | 46 | 58.7% | 789.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 551 | 459 | 81 | 49.38% | 1747.6 |
| TBT | 9 | 2329 | 1061 | 46 | 65.22% | 2218.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1098 | 816 | 32 | 50.0% | 2486.8 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1750 | 1013 | 27 | 62.96% | 2275.1 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2062 | 958 | 255 | 57.25% | 2897.7 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1058 | 713 | 73 | 54.79% | 1583.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1698 | 1001 | 39 | 58.97% | 2842.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3071 | 1089 | 71 | 59.15% | 3058.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1791 | 779 | 67 | 49.25% | 2416.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 1015 | 694 | 105 | 55.24% | 2098.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1418 | 685 | 141 | 41.13% | 1701.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1514 | 792 | 35 | 48.57% | 1934.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2116 | 988 | 44 | 59.09% | 2452.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3081 | 1043 | 199 | 57.79% | 2835.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1532 | 667 | 267 | 61.8% | 2217.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 605 | 400 | 59 | 57.63% | 1916.2 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3486 | 1182 | 51 | 66.67% | 2668.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1740 | 910 | 23 | 39.13% | 2208.0 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2552 | 1028 | 31 | 58.06% | 2752.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 708 | 497 | 233 | 60.52% | 2153.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 3104 | 982 | 99 | 54.55% | 3234.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1112 | 798 | 73 | 57.53% | 2014.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2450 | 1102 | 88 | 60.23% | 2893.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1019 | 583 | 378 | 57.14% | 2456.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2616 | 913 | 637 | 54.95% | 2655.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1318 | 662 | 355 | 55.21% | 1431.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2514 | 917 | 271 | 56.46% | 2193.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1246 | 453 | 594 | 45.96% | 1855.4 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2136 | 948 | 83 | 56.63% | 2295.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1665 | 695 | 209 | 58.37% | 1683.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1785 | 970 | 20 | 50.0% | 2802.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1297 | 809 | 22 | 59.09% | 1717.0 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 723 | 582 | 10 | 60.0% | 1632.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1963 | 1062 | 787 | 60.86% | 2960.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3082 | 1082 | 73 | 64.38% | 2783.2 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2695 | 1186 | 35 | 62.86% | 2983.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2183 | 718 | 711 | 54.43% | 1945.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2727 | 978 | 233 | 60.09% | 2683.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2234 | 1010 | 184 | 57.61% | 2904.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1167 | 508 | 166 | 56.02% | 1886.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1588 | 1020 | 49 | 67.35% | 2900.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1326 | 1098 | 36 | 77.78% | 4781.7 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2418 | 1090 | 75 | 64.0% | 2650.4 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2042 | 1094 | 180 | 58.89% | 2712.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2444 | 920 | 531 | 55.18% | 2489.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 56 | 234 | 38 | 55.26% | 137.5 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2398 | 1025 | 172 | 56.98% | 2639.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2645 | 920 | 90 | 52.22% | 2137.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 562 | 388 | 69 | 46.38% | 1828.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1202 | 692 | 113 | 59.29% | 2028.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2806 | 988 | 621 | 58.45% | 2910.4 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2723 | 970 | 82 | 58.54% | 2584.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2019 | 976 | 144 | 56.25% | 2567.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 146 | 114 | 29 | 34.48% | 300.7 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3052 | 1016 | 145 | 57.24% | 2829.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 463 | 268 | 31 | 54.84% | 1837.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2745 | 892 | 163 | 55.21% | 2321.0 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 2535 | 1036 | 12 | 50.0% | 2772.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 965 | 723 | 97 | 65.98% | 3402.2 |
| M7 | 5 | 386 | 310 | 16 | 50.0% | 1487.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2148 | 1148 | 155 | 59.35% | 2844.2 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1522 | 647 | 444 | 56.76% | 1597.3 |
| IS | 7 | 975 | 578 | 279 | 52.69% | 1468.0 |
| Miel | 8 | 2058 | 1025 | 18 | 66.67% | 2677.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 800 | 469 | 93 | 58.06% | 1749.5 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3083 | 1096 | 33 | 60.61% | 2885.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 2281 | 633 | 545 | 54.5% | 2577.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1749 | 1029 | 145 | 50.34% | 2970.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 120 | 187 | 16 | 56.25% | 532.9 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1773 | 963 | 60 | 53.33% | 2386.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 882 | 449 | 159 | 56.6% | 1911.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 32 | 64 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2540 | 1042 | 20 | 50.0% | 1834.5 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1745 | 1036 | 14 | 64.29% | 2766.9 |
| Felice | 9 | 1817 | 877 | 50 | 60.0% | 1919.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1316 | 706 | 179 | 58.66% | 2015.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 829 | 758 | 43 | 58.14% | 2045.8 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1689 | 698 | 63 | 52.38% | 1511.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 102 | 138 | 21 | 47.62% | 84.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1971 | 978 | 81 | 55.56% | 2802.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2486 | 1041 | 770 | 58.31% | 3225.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 363 | 484 | 2 | 100.0% | 2410.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 534 | 348 | 24 | 20.83% | 637.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2290 | 921 | 82 | 56.1% | 2488.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 410 | 339 | 46 | 45.65% | 1028.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 2021 | 1329 | 14 | 78.57% | 3242.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1128 | 598 | 555 | 63.96% | 2692.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1819 | 711 | 372 | 48.39% | 2052.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2267 | 977 | 105 | 56.19% | 2407.1 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 392 | 273 | 18 | 55.56% | 728.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 187 | 313 | 8 | 75.0% | 835.5 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2996 | 835 | 218 | 50.0% | 2457.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1836 | 969 | 245 | 53.06% | 2636.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1497 | 927 | 25 | 60.0% | 2368.5 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3250 | 1009 | 62 | 51.61% | 3144.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2240 | 1150 | 101 | 62.38% | 3511.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 2231 | 910 | 58 | 43.1% | 2383.9 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1373 | 937 | 63 | 57.14% | 2636.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 172 | 346 | 118 | 49.15% | 435.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1130 | 632 | 218 | 58.26% | 2546.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2179 | 981 | 126 | 55.56% | 2710.5 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2012 | 943 | 74 | 50.0% | 2143.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2728 | 927 | 502 | 54.98% | 2558.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 517 | 352 | 42 | 57.14% | 1438.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2569 | 697 | 167 | 49.7% | 2091.1 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2494 | 1044 | 1006 | 58.05% | 3201.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 450 | 447 | 42 | 59.52% | 2200.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 697 | 342 | 172 | 51.74% | 1150.7 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2464 | 1069 | 182 | 58.24% | 3109.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 48 | 230 | 2 | 100.0% | 281.6 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2350 | 1082 | 391 | 56.01% | 3295.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1977 | 1021 | 188 | 57.98% | 2942.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2615 | 1036 | 531 | 56.12% | 3446.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1313 | 826 | 48 | 50.0% | 1914.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 11 | 136 | 6 | 83.33% | 261.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 165 | 180 | 51 | 52.94% | 276.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 864 | 646 | 48 | 56.25% | 1120.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 233 | 463 | 2 | 50.0% | 878.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 261 | 409 | 9 | 55.56% | 1118.8 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1508 | 885 | 41 | 63.41% | 2228.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 263 | 359 | 12 | 50.0% | 699.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 478 | 359 | 3 | 66.67% | 2297.8 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 435 | 974 | 1 | 100.0% | 2323.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2795 | 924 | 952 | 55.36% | 2924.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 115 | 173 | 19 | 57.89% | 410.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 439 | 492 | 49 | 67.35% | 1969.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2583 | 906 | 426 | 53.76% | 2503.9 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1684 | 866 | 368 | 58.15% | 2552.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1841 | 963 | 58 | 51.72% | 2834.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 416 | 319 | 16 | 50.0% | 1459.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2080 | 770 | 7 | 28.57% | 2086.9 |
| 212A | 9 | 1312 | 735 | 79 | 49.37% | 1095.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 470 | 329 | 48 | 43.75% | 654.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2841 | 966 | 185 | 57.3% | 2429.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2551 | 909 | 223 | 56.5% | 2389.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1176 | 639 | 39 | 38.46% | 1417.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2461 | 1066 | 103 | 62.14% | 2770.1 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 233 | 316 | 12 | 33.33% | 1170.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1663 | 874 | 26 | 65.38% | 2037.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1577 | 873 | 35 | 48.57% | 2101.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2918 | 864 | 1504 | 58.38% | 2764.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1110 | 708 | 23 | 69.57% | 3021.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 136 | 222 | 3 | 33.33% | 458.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2933 | 929 | 907 | 55.57% | 2977.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2526 | 885 | 92 | 48.91% | 2060.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2728 | 963 | 260 | 63.08% | 2824.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 88 | 118 | 7 | 42.86% | 223.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2200 | 930 | 150 | 53.33% | 2604.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1063 | 544 | 142 | 60.56% | 2130.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1921 | 1071 | 252 | 55.16% | 2968.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1751 | 560 | 271 | 52.4% | 2226.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 36 | 182 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 398 | 416 | 100 | 52.0% | 1014.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2557 | 1054 | 291 | 60.48% | 3012.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1216 | 882 | 55 | 50.91% | 3718.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 179 | 316 | 4 | 75.0% | 1008.3 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1869 | 965 | 210 | 51.43% | 2853.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 456 | 306 | 87 | 54.02% | 1004.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1494 | 744 | 1067 | 51.45% | 1531.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 441 | 362 | 141 | 52.48% | 729.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1865 | 985 | 87 | 52.87% | 3320.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 578 | 507 | 47 | 44.68% | 1158.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1168 | 693 | 325 | 51.08% | 1884.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 136 | 348 | 2 | 100.0% | 686.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1696 | 560 | 295 | 52.88% | 1800.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1909 | 878 | 34 | 52.94% | 2073.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 266 | 313 | 52 | 53.85% | 878.6 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 145 | 356 | 1 | 100.0% | 728.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1918 | 1041 | 169 | 61.54% | 2547.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 632 | 551 | 43 | 53.49% | 1544.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 843 | 536 | 36 | 52.78% | 1754.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 868 | 679 | 106 | 66.04% | 2254.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2939 | 1005 | 176 | 57.95% | 3178.8 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2822 | 1192 | 55 | 61.82% | 3799.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 555 | 495 | 72 | 62.5% | 1934.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 971 | 918 | 6 | 66.67% | 3860.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 109 | 272 | 2 | 50.0% | 318.7 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2593 | 1122 | 47 | 59.57% | 3161.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2136 | 861 | 9 | 44.44% | 2342.9 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2047 | 946 | 115 | 56.52% | 2431.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 80 | 83 | 1 | 100.0% | 382.3 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 653 | 620 | 23 | 60.87% | 1533.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3389 | 1038 | 55 | 60.0% | 3025.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 579 | 456 | 43 | 60.47% | 1975.7 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1908 | 1050 | 219 | 57.99% | 2764.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2293 | 1000 | 98 | 54.08% | 2627.2 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2291 | 738 | 37 | 51.35% | 2211.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1784 | 1028 | 5 | 40.0% | 3414.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2639 | 1004 | 639 | 58.22% | 3280.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 953 | 900 | 188 | 56.91% | 2275.9 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1770 | 791 | 191 | 52.36% | 2376.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 929 | 500 | 352 | 52.84% | 1985.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 464 | 432 | 74 | 44.59% | 2011.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2040 | 968 | 988 | 58.1% | 2694.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2555 | 1239 | 14 | 78.57% | 3664.3 |
| Alecto | 4 | 304 | 268 | 42 | 64.29% | 968.2 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2025 | 868 | 37 | 56.76% | 2091.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2313 | 1022 | 59 | 55.93% | 2695.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1667 | 790 | 8 | 37.5% | 2775.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 227 | 328 | 4 | 50.0% | 631.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1081 | 903 | 120 | 55.83% | 2708.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 223 | 247 | 27 | 48.15% | 655.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 948 | 618 | 98 | 61.22% | 1738.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 81 | 165 | 55 | 56.36% | 165.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1767 | 974 | 35 | 57.14% | 2490.0 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1809 | 1015 | 331 | 55.89% | 2846.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 908 | 672 | 42 | 52.38% | 1649.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 81 | 148 | 26 | 46.15% | 232.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 601 | 486 | 96 | 57.29% | 983.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1372 | 684 | 336 | 51.19% | 1791.1 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1263 | 680 | 184 | 60.33% | 2630.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 314 | 571 | 8 | 62.5% | 1724.1 |
| Wespe | 3 | 108 | 128 | 20 | 45.0% | 196.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1387 | 1003 | 166 | 62.05% | 3284.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2066 | 1112 | 93 | 52.69% | 3143.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1951 | 1049 | 273 | 64.47% | 2924.2 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 834 | 641 | 101 | 61.39% | 2284.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 658 | 432 | 55 | 43.64% | 2050.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2076 | 1058 | 187 | 59.36% | 2932.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2013 | 979 | 41 | 60.98% | 2734.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2277 | 744 | 659 | 49.62% | 2176.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2167 | 1070 | 149 | 58.39% | 3113.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2804 | 952 | 249 | 55.02% | 2803.5 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2212 | 1191 | 138 | 65.94% | 2983.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1526 | 706 | 1038 | 50.29% | 1356.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 528 | 387 | 416 | 50.0% | 1074.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3375 | 1101 | 117 | 64.1% | 2882.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1988 | 1019 | 47 | 65.96% | 2179.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 259 | 420 | 38 | 73.68% | 852.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2049 | 1026 | 221 | 57.92% | 3053.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 125 | 167 | 26 | 50.0% | 312.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 748 | 598 | 55 | 50.91% | 1401.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2684 | 968 | 230 | 57.39% | 2695.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 77 | 55 | 2 | 0.0% | 177.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3144 | 937 | 475 | 61.26% | 2754.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1651 | 859 | 63 | 57.14% | 2016.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2611 | 1102 | 117 | 68.38% | 3015.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 884 | 497 | 81 | 53.09% | 1925.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1961 | 943 | 24 | 45.83% | 2586.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2492 | 932 | 84 | 50.0% | 2876.1 |
| Lion | 10 | 2727 | 894 | 112 | 55.36% | 2840.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2577 | 846 | 222 | 56.31% | 2264.4 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2479 | 834 | 103 | 44.66% | 2347.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 168 | 171 | 121 | 50.41% | 603.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 392 | 431 | 2 | 50.0% | 1735.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2484 | 1176 | 433 | 59.82% | 3017.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 402 | 587 | 24 | 79.17% | 1379.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1886 | 589 | 274 | 55.47% | 2571.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 365 | 523 | 2 | 50.0% | 869.4 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1041 | 668 | 111 | 61.26% | 2293.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3255 | 1014 | 293 | 54.61% | 3051.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 432 | 565 | 59 | 57.63% | 1550.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 354 | 396 | 34 | 44.12% | 1422.1 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1889 | 943 | 93 | 62.37% | 2712.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2576 | 1103 | 487 | 61.19% | 3308.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2762 | 1231 | 88 | 67.05% | 2955.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 450 | 465 | 38 | 42.11% | 1541.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1410 | 996 | 10 | 60.0% | 1532.0 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2332 | 999 | 4 | 25.0% | 3895.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 791 | 341 | 386 | 50.26% | 998.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 59 | 124 | 8 | 62.5% | 187.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1083 | 847 | 38 | 57.89% | 2289.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2522 | 1049 | 371 | 60.92% | 3092.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 143 | 162 | 37 | 45.95% | 449.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 80 | 114 | 10 | 40.0% | 148.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2696 | 916 | 38 | 52.63% | 2074.8 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2047 | 1127 | 151 | 55.63% | 3374.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 130 | 180 | 45 | 60.0% | 566.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 735 | 836 | 1 | 100.0% | 4022.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2505 | 876 | 603 | 54.73% | 2443.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1843 | 965 | 97 | 53.61% | 2243.5 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1206 | 742 | 94 | 54.26% | 2777.6 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3165 | 919 | 344 | 55.52% | 2567.1 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2369 | 1091 | 19 | 78.95% | 2459.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2413 | 1285 | 66 | 62.12% | 3547.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2519 | 1021 | 113 | 53.98% | 2947.6 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2471 | 1037 | 29 | 58.62% | 2726.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3392 | 1130 | 52 | 55.77% | 2929.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2965 | 1186 | 187 | 55.61% | 2990.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1699 | 672 | 825 | 55.76% | 2126.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2884 | 999 | 493 | 59.63% | 2873.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 415 | 399 | 23 | 65.22% | 1393.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 466 | 276 | 131 | 53.44% | 974.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 178 | 363 | 2 | 50.0% | 723.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2562 | 1061 | 74 | 63.51% | 2978.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1374 | 790 | 428 | 56.31% | 2727.3 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2561 | 920 | 6 | 33.33% | 3010.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1496 | 928 | 43 | 58.14% | 3066.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1983 | 815 | 323 | 51.08% | 2965.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 631 | 577 | 27 | 29.63% | 1861.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 1026 | 568 | 140 | 53.57% | 1942.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2936 | 935 | 465 | 52.69% | 2976.4 |
| T-45 | 2 | 46 | 83 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 810 | 570 | 114 | 67.54% | 2094.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1112 | 838 | 128 | 50.0% | 2632.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1688 | 792 | 34 | 41.18% | 1439.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2236 | 1013 | 124 | 55.65% | 2612.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2242 | 968 | 8 | 75.0% | 2213.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2050 | 928 | 152 | 56.58% | 2383.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 491 | 502 | 177 | 53.11% | 1328.5 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2062 | 1039 | 123 | 58.54% | 2748.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1717 | 939 | 74 | 54.05% | 2807.6 |