| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 70616 | 61 | 61 | 457 | 1001 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.18 | 10.07 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 54.57% | 57.38% | 57.38% | 54.7% | 54.25% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.23 | 1.39 | 1.39 | 1.12 | 1.31 |
| Udělené poškození | 1599.98 | 2717 | 2717.51 | 2556.45 | 2473.5 |
| Obrana základny | 0.49 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.03 | 0.06 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 781.98 | 1002 | 1002.0 | 967.0 | 937.0 |
| WN8 | 1949 | 2281 | 2395 | 2177 (+2) | 2143 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 126 | 0 | 0 | 126 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.79% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.79% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.59 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.59 |
| Udělené poškození | 1822 | 0 | 0 | 1822.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.68 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.68 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 823 | 0 | 0 | 823.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.08 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.08 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1167 | 107 | 61 | 25 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.66 |
| Winrate | 58.35% | 62.62% | 80.33% | 40.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.82 | 0.72 | 2.23 | 0.44 |
| Udělené poškození | 1822 | 1130 | 635 | 1880.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.17 | 1.21 | 0.93 | 1.16 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 890 | 816 | 792 | 526.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.22 | 5.86 | 8.41 | 8.32 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1831 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 1693.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1940 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 729.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2743 | 11 | 20 | 55.0% | 2443.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2531 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1245.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2405 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1470.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3572 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1763.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1952 | 9 | 11 | 81.82% | 1864.0 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2386 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 1914.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2524 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1806.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3910 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3648.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3497 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2068.0 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 3000 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2486.0 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 8020 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 12042.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 911 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 634.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 6465 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4848.0 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3813 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2652.0 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2495 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3037.0 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 4748 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2692.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ninjaCrab][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ninjaCrab.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 981 | 782 | 461 | 52.28% | 2041.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1264 | 650 | 125 | 50.4% | 1445.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 461 | 437 | 2 | 50.0% | 1265.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 912 | 710 | 43 | 51.16% | 1626.8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2402 | 883 | 192 | 51.04% | 1986.1 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 414 | 443 | 9 | 33.33% | 699.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1364 | 716 | 89 | 49.44% | 1552.5 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1043 | 712 | 17 | 52.94% | 1689.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1982 | 1093 | 140 | 59.29% | 2506.7 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1628 | 898 | 114 | 57.02% | 2048.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 849 | 763 | 60 | 75.0% | 2334.1 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 208 | 266 | 8 | 50.0% | 610.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1197 | 738 | 95 | 50.53% | 1315.6 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 909 | 868 | 15 | 60.0% | 1630.9 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2066 | 752 | 134 | 44.78% | 1516.6 |
| 121 | 10 | 2145 | 805 | 165 | 48.48% | 1816.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 825 | 653 | 75 | 56.0% | 1645.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1219 | 749 | 78 | 58.97% | 1888.8 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1296 | 798 | 147 | 49.66% | 1926.3 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1177 | 982 | 19 | 73.68% | 1965.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 772 | 538 | 59 | 59.32% | 1484.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 673 | 887 | 45 | 77.78% | 2330.6 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 759 | 633 | 8 | 37.5% | 1866.9 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2329 | 911 | 110 | 60.91% | 1949.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1013 | 569 | 186 | 52.69% | 1342.7 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 993 | 752 | 59 | 52.54% | 1643.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2026 | 1038 | 114 | 54.39% | 2057.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1573 | 929 | 395 | 57.72% | 2048.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2133 | 892 | 187 | 59.89% | 1860.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2706 | 846 | 236 | 54.24% | 2091.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 886 | 690 | 184 | 61.96% | 1723.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2101 | 993 | 236 | 56.78% | 1954.5 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1367 | 847 | 121 | 58.68% | 1727.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 1136 | 674 | 26 | 38.46% | 1574.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2782 | 1030 | 16 | 56.25% | 1698.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2540 | 916 | 85 | 51.76% | 2283.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 962 | 634 | 129 | 43.41% | 1351.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1030 | 779 | 74 | 56.76% | 1885.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2283 | 1023 | 12 | 66.67% | 3202.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2578 | 940 | 166 | 56.63% | 2048.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 530 | 598 | 68 | 57.35% | 1832.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 973 | 485 | 144 | 56.25% | 1657.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2810 | 950 | 55 | 52.73% | 2438.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1930 | 831 | 123 | 58.54% | 1916.4 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 924 | 762 | 53 | 62.26% | 2085.2 |
| T-70 | 3 | 375 | 561 | 34 | 61.76% | 2044.5 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1387 | 630 | 1 | 0.0% | 2053.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1733 | 696 | 340 | 49.12% | 1954.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 681 | 602 | 51 | 60.78% | 1359.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1444 | 841 | 35 | 51.43% | 1744.1 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1662 | 842 | 173 | 53.76% | 1781.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 2158 | 928 | 54 | 61.11% | 2080.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1379 | 823 | 144 | 49.31% | 2211.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2095 | 707 | 228 | 55.26% | 1689.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 947 | 628 | 132 | 59.09% | 2075.8 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3041 | 1059 | 18 | 50.0% | 2216.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 223 | 271 | 4 | 25.0% | 108.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1596 | 664 | 289 | 53.63% | 1598.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1738 | 817 | 701 | 53.92% | 2161.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2147 | 793 | 323 | 56.97% | 1876.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1976 | 668 | 166 | 46.99% | 1712.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2264 | 708 | 683 | 48.76% | 1701.9 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2647 | 794 | 146 | 50.0% | 1820.4 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 2702 | 1037 | 26 | 57.69% | 2040.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1455 | 772 | 80 | 50.0% | 1381.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 891 | 813 | 291 | 52.58% | 1860.8 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1328 | 831 | 34 | 58.82% | 2165.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1460 | 855 | 183 | 56.83% | 2127.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 47 | 209 | 58 | 56.9% | 173.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 202 | 206 | 78 | 50.0% | 486.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1233 | 927 | 22 | 77.27% | 2486.6 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1938 | 894 | 60 | 68.33% | 1957.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2137 | 883 | 203 | 56.65% | 2181.5 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 159 | 147 | 56 | 50.0% | 379.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1650 | 969 | 189 | 59.79% | 2563.2 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1841 | 1042 | 114 | 58.77% | 2359.1 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1315 | 934 | 80 | 60.0% | 1748.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1359 | 719 | 91 | 58.24% | 1670.2 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2585 | 1023 | 99 | 70.71% | 1765.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 912 | 731 | 15 | 73.33% | 1463.9 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1342 | 761 | 52 | 51.92% | 1532.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2058 | 821 | 163 | 56.44% | 1591.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1259 | 747 | 71 | 53.52% | 1757.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1643 | 832 | 129 | 55.81% | 2192.9 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1732 | 956 | 460 | 57.39% | 2165.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1055 | 593 | 120 | 56.67% | 1544.1 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1744 | 986 | 143 | 61.54% | 2215.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2016 | 699 | 128 | 51.56% | 1829.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 310 | 228 | 29 | 51.72% | 1124.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 474 | 523 | 20 | 60.0% | 1177.2 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2455 | 791 | 32 | 59.38% | 1956.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 187 | 399 | 6 | 50.0% | 819.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 338 | 273 | 88 | 56.82% | 920.8 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2410 | 1036 | 87 | 59.77% | 2330.4 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1730 | 844 | 6 | 50.0% | 1383.7 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1148 | 675 | 66 | 50.0% | 1537.4 |
| 113 | 10 | 2292 | 849 | 85 | 49.41% | 2100.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1895 | 1009 | 107 | 57.94% | 2426.6 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2628 | 1028 | 98 | 61.22% | 2036.1 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1774 | 869 | 52 | 59.62% | 1886.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2388 | 799 | 488 | 49.8% | 1946.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2999 | 1084 | 139 | 64.03% | 2348.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1210 | 814 | 154 | 59.74% | 1861.5 |
| A46 | 6 | 447 | 596 | 23 | 56.52% | 1401.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1006 | 861 | 31 | 67.74% | 2552.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 1091 | 642 | 247 | 51.82% | 1622.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2059 | 1014 | 97 | 61.86% | 2235.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1420 | 912 | 240 | 52.92% | 1857.3 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 773 | 592 | 9 | 33.33% | 749.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 347 | 385 | 19 | 63.16% | 1410.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 438 | 502 | 147 | 53.06% | 1678.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1155 | 704 | 80 | 53.75% | 1835.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 709 | 560 | 223 | 54.71% | 1574.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 110 | 185 | 23 | 56.52% | 269.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 385 | 512 | 18 | 50.0% | 2397.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 550 | 645 | 132 | 55.3% | 1228.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1412 | 1204 | 27 | 81.48% | 3393.8 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2240 | 990 | 27 | 74.07% | 2138.6 |
| Leox | 9 | 2371 | 1121 | 10 | 80.0% | 2425.1 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1216 | 638 | 120 | 57.5% | 1305.4 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2030 | 895 | 134 | 55.97% | 2007.9 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1425 | 858 | 197 | 60.41% | 1891.8 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1376 | 662 | 25 | 36.0% | 1546.4 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 213 | 477 | 21 | 71.43% | 1249.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1917 | 927 | 161 | 57.14% | 2157.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2309 | 1196 | 19 | 57.89% | 2748.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1002 | 626 | 89 | 64.04% | 1744.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1327 | 753 | 143 | 51.75% | 1912.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2878 | 1046 | 60 | 51.67% | 2018.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1307 | 868 | 111 | 50.45% | 1544.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 1401 | 815 | 136 | 62.5% | 1827.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1525 | 651 | 88 | 40.91% | 1252.6 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1980 | 1103 | 38 | 63.16% | 3075.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1176 | 800 | 96 | 59.38% | 1732.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 337 | 305 | 1 | 0.0% | 993.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2304 | 1087 | 31 | 58.06% | 2777.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 337 | 332 | 228 | 50.88% | 889.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 635 | 487 | 12 | 41.67% | 962.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1386 | 808 | 138 | 53.62% | 2135.6 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 405 | 442 | 11 | 45.45% | 1760.2 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 505 | 684 | 1 | 100.0% | 2012.5 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 807 | 948 | 1 | 100.0% | 2708.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1003 | 659 | 100 | 46.0% | 1400.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3092 | 1133 | 45 | 60.0% | 2590.1 |
| Pudel | 6 | 978 | 812 | 57 | 56.14% | 2014.5 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1421 | 961 | 34 | 58.82% | 2387.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2092 | 1013 | 86 | 65.12% | 2117.5 |
| LTC II | 9 | 1473 | 826 | 37 | 43.24% | 1981.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1157 | 702 | 90 | 46.67% | 1272.4 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1744 | 851 | 53 | 50.94% | 1673.1 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1396 | 1265 | 1 | 100.0% | 3075.1 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1667 | 829 | 86 | 56.98% | 1802.1 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2244 | 895 | 62 | 66.13% | 2243.1 |
| A-43 | 6 | 620 | 599 | 50 | 48.0% | 1267.2 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2367 | 928 | 147 | 58.5% | 1841.0 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2040 | 799 | 147 | 55.78% | 1821.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 312 | 385 | 58 | 50.0% | 914.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1324 | 715 | 37 | 48.65% | 1176.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 235 | 401 | 13 | 76.92% | 1300.3 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1397 | 894 | 39 | 56.41% | 1970.5 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2002 | 1037 | 19 | 78.95% | 2056.9 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 342 | 613 | 6 | 66.67% | 912.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 653 | 500 | 40 | 52.5% | 1076.2 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1868 | 1028 | 19 | 52.63% | 2405.1 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2030 | 921 | 122 | 58.2% | 2579.8 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1121 | 795 | 62 | 54.84% | 1674.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1225 | 666 | 188 | 51.6% | 1691.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1834 | 786 | 44 | 56.82% | 1633.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2582 | 930 | 153 | 53.59% | 2088.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1299 | 703 | 59 | 50.85% | 1499.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 419 | 354 | 10 | 70.0% | 2304.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1565 | 764 | 24 | 45.83% | 2029.4 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1154 | 731 | 8 | 50.0% | 1579.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 844 | 565 | 64 | 42.19% | 956.0 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3123 | 926 | 23 | 43.48% | 2480.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1838 | 808 | 59 | 45.76% | 1587.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2365 | 848 | 255 | 51.37% | 1879.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1603 | 946 | 105 | 59.05% | 1823.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 236 | 348 | 15 | 33.33% | 1116.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1280 | 663 | 124 | 50.0% | 1547.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2644 | 861 | 150 | 56.0% | 1931.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 211 | 239 | 2 | 0.0% | 832.8 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2647 | 917 | 39 | 46.15% | 1639.0 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2262 | 861 | 29 | 51.72% | 1597.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1176 | 707 | 74 | 54.05% | 1986.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1428 | 796 | 163 | 47.85% | 1799.8 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2157 | 995 | 15 | 66.67% | 1986.0 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1656 | 813 | 41 | 51.22% | 1768.2 |
| Stitch | 8 | 2143 | 909 | 7 | 57.14% | 2733.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2249 | 792 | 359 | 47.63% | 1608.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1432 | 816 | 300 | 52.67% | 1800.0 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 503 | 491 | 9 | 33.33% | 1286.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 404 | 325 | 85 | 49.41% | 826.4 |
| 121B | 10 | 2171 | 853 | 113 | 56.64% | 1918.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1218 | 1020 | 5 | 80.0% | 2364.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2006 | 1077 | 33 | 72.73% | 1929.1 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1635 | 750 | 26 | 46.15% | 1678.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2249 | 868 | 228 | 57.02% | 1904.3 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2918 | 1032 | 82 | 60.98% | 2652.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1741 | 856 | 128 | 57.03% | 2046.5 |
| Archer | 5 | 500 | 477 | 35 | 48.57% | 1100.3 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 718 | 544 | 87 | 59.77% | 1345.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2313 | 840 | 164 | 49.39% | 1806.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1370 | 622 | 442 | 53.62% | 1939.7 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1893 | 885 | 87 | 55.17% | 1887.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 109 | 280 | 4 | 75.0% | 646.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1076 | 758 | 234 | 48.72% | 1248.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 757 | 610 | 179 | 53.63% | 1383.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1749 | 992 | 512 | 59.57% | 2322.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2849 | 1086 | 59 | 67.8% | 2412.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1782 | 763 | 231 | 53.25% | 1791.5 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2360 | 1109 | 43 | 72.09% | 2190.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2241 | 797 | 255 | 52.94% | 1889.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 1136 | 902 | 55 | 63.64% | 2512.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 214 | 460 | 1 | 100.0% | 1395.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2300 | 853 | 171 | 52.05% | 1998.5 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1648 | 837 | 19 | 52.63% | 2065.5 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2900 | 957 | 128 | 57.81% | 2469.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2044 | 1010 | 88 | 62.5% | 2278.0 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1114 | 603 | 11 | 45.45% | 1431.9 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 609 | 594 | 5 | 80.0% | 1517.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 175 | 171 | 2 | 0.0% | 259.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1358 | 790 | 80 | 56.25% | 2409.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1142 | 737 | 118 | 45.76% | 1601.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 592 | 656 | 70 | 55.71% | 1351.8 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1971 | 938 | 31 | 58.06% | 1792.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 795 | 746 | 27 | 70.37% | 2253.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 640 | 661 | 30 | 66.67% | 2194.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 738 | 572 | 73 | 46.58% | 2144.9 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1941 | 1054 | 80 | 62.5% | 2310.5 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2506 | 919 | 134 | 51.49% | 1984.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2251 | 837 | 671 | 52.31% | 2178.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 112 | 286 | 37 | 32.43% | 117.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2281 | 1059 | 97 | 65.98% | 2403.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2742 | 976 | 208 | 59.62% | 2335.0 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1712 | 943 | 51 | 60.78% | 2241.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 542 | 590 | 51 | 54.9% | 1782.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1126 | 822 | 70 | 67.14% | 1892.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 815 | 550 | 58 | 67.24% | 2486.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 436 | 667 | 17 | 76.47% | 1780.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 790 | 907 | 3 | 66.67% | 3226.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2205 | 871 | 259 | 54.83% | 2027.3 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 779 | 707 | 18 | 88.89% | 1994.0 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2562 | 883 | 75 | 49.33% | 2017.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1765 | 886 | 44 | 54.55% | 2070.9 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 172 | 153 | 33 | 57.58% | 557.7 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2688 | 900 | 60 | 56.67% | 2058.8 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 351 | 236 | 36 | 47.22% | 1318.9 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1766 | 781 | 156 | 53.21% | 1777.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2170 | 807 | 338 | 53.55% | 1638.4 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 2473 | 1247 | 8 | 75.0% | 2427.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 882 | 727 | 62 | 53.23% | 2059.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 826 | 552 | 28 | 53.57% | 2786.2 |
| M7 | 5 | 205 | 309 | 127 | 48.82% | 600.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1736 | 952 | 367 | 52.04% | 1907.6 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1834 | 646 | 263 | 52.09% | 2026.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1019 | 690 | 263 | 58.17% | 1553.8 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 2293 | 1020 | 45 | 53.33% | 2427.1 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1271 | 810 | 33 | 69.7% | 2266.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 998 | 620 | 165 | 61.82% | 1650.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1887 | 821 | 77 | 57.14% | 1934.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 1954 | 814 | 298 | 56.38% | 2040.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1594 | 858 | 22 | 40.91% | 1776.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 77 | 139 | 13 | 46.15% | 143.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1027 | 722 | 3 | 33.33% | 892.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 2289 | 875 | 196 | 50.51% | 1795.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1928 | 807 | 161 | 57.76% | 1986.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 416 | 471 | 19 | 52.63% | 1570.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 139 | 183 | 48 | 39.58% | 283.5 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1131 | 783 | 11 | 54.55% | 2219.1 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1943 | 891 | 9 | 44.44% | 1965.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 164 | 371 | 30 | 53.33% | 846.5 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1472 | 708 | 57 | 50.88% | 1680.1 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2884 | 975 | 43 | 48.84% | 1897.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1890 | 880 | 211 | 56.87% | 2113.6 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 307 | 693 | 2 | 100.0% | 1374.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1464 | 827 | 266 | 58.65% | 1672.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 991 | 574 | 81 | 49.38% | 2340.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1439 | 899 | 77 | 61.04% | 2198.5 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1373 | 1203 | 6 | 83.33% | 2995.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3093 | 1099 | 52 | 69.23% | 2824.6 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 986 | 818 | 140 | 56.43% | 1951.2 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1789 | 651 | 296 | 50.34% | 1722.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 249 | 212 | 31 | 51.61% | 612.7 |
| T-116 | 3 | 416 | 322 | 2 | 0.0% | 1649.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1778 | 981 | 10 | 50.0% | 2167.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 989 | 754 | 31 | 61.29% | 1949.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 113 | 211 | 18 | 38.89% | 297.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 877 | 603 | 294 | 50.0% | 1643.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1769 | 609 | 231 | 54.55% | 1836.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 275 | 242 | 80 | 53.75% | 684.5 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1764 | 1041 | 28 | 60.71% | 2833.2 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3160 | 936 | 28 | 46.43% | 2082.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 171 | 156 | 7 | 71.43% | 671.6 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2347 | 828 | 50 | 46.0% | 1544.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 344 | 486 | 74 | 43.24% | 803.3 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 721 | 1017 | 1 | 100.0% | 2082.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1180 | 865 | 42 | 69.05% | 1864.6 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2573 | 986 | 25 | 52.0% | 2329.5 |
| T92 | 8 | 629 | 678 | 10 | 50.0% | 1029.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1638 | 745 | 419 | 48.45% | 1675.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1926 | 948 | 139 | 57.55% | 2083.7 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1493 | 723 | 24 | 41.67% | 1557.0 |
| T-127 | 3 | 331 | 570 | 36 | 69.44% | 1551.6 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 74 | 147 | 5 | 60.0% | 409.7 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1543 | 876 | 66 | 51.52% | 1752.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 759 | 940 | 115 | 64.35% | 2047.5 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 647 | 369 | 69 | 40.58% | 1358.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1313 | 798 | 245 | 57.14% | 1635.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 114 | 150 | 22 | 40.91% | 170.7 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2671 | 728 | 37 | 40.54% | 1873.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 851 | 692 | 102 | 53.92% | 1274.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1508 | 842 | 193 | 51.81% | 1827.6 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2773 | 1104 | 40 | 65.0% | 1806.8 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 992 | 706 | 2 | 50.0% | 1137.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1544 | 977 | 28 | 64.29% | 2577.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2576 | 758 | 179 | 48.6% | 2014.6 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2530 | 859 | 146 | 52.05% | 2082.2 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1861 | 1012 | 159 | 60.38% | 2423.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 593 | 470 | 94 | 61.7% | 1750.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 908 | 627 | 39 | 41.03% | 1807.7 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1416 | 836 | 215 | 55.35% | 1758.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1335 | 835 | 578 | 58.82% | 2447.4 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 242 | 287 | 15 | 60.0% | 777.4 |
| M60 | 10 | 2484 | 861 | 82 | 51.22% | 2313.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 833 | 589 | 65 | 56.92% | 1755.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 2885 | 989 | 100 | 48.0% | 1988.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 852 | 450 | 8 | 50.0% | 1587.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1845 | 776 | 248 | 52.02% | 1771.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2300 | 1034 | 114 | 55.26% | 2701.6 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2294 | 818 | 27 | 44.44% | 1237.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2458 | 888 | 230 | 51.74% | 2126.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2584 | 824 | 205 | 55.12% | 2204.2 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1596 | 686 | 164 | 50.0% | 1537.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 371 | 546 | 23 | 47.83% | 1470.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1131 | 577 | 93 | 50.54% | 2125.3 |
| Executor | 11 | 2916 | 879 | 91 | 45.05% | 2150.5 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2353 | 1061 | 27 | 62.96% | 2880.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 32 | 68 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 447 | 559 | 1 | 100.0% | 2289.9 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1932 | 925 | 47 | 48.94% | 2552.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1113 | 1072 | 2 | 50.0% | 4157.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1824 | 891 | 49 | 57.14% | 2170.1 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1611 | 1034 | 60 | 65.0% | 2726.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 575 | 546 | 133 | 48.87% | 1137.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1375 | 1011 | 12 | 83.33% | 2395.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 80 | 156 | 47 | 48.94% | 93.5 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2704 | 927 | 27 | 51.85% | 1992.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 289 | 230 | 36 | 44.44% | 623.3 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 182 | 253 | 16 | 50.0% | 692.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1371 | 686 | 126 | 50.79% | 1916.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2021 | 960 | 79 | 62.03% | 2303.6 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3452 | 1167 | 1 | 100.0% | 3134.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 187 | 263 | 46 | 52.17% | 808.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 284 | 427 | 34 | 47.06% | 1043.6 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1173 | 652 | 110 | 43.64% | 1338.3 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 688 | 787 | 90 | 55.56% | 1521.4 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 293 | 473 | 6 | 83.33% | 1273.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2209 | 820 | 517 | 53.58% | 1926.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 591 | 520 | 7 | 71.43% | 1624.3 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 940 | 823 | 10 | 60.0% | 2303.8 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 992 | 748 | 52 | 50.0% | 1416.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 150 | 241 | 36 | 41.67% | 502.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 91 | 294 | 139 | 48.92% | 107.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2246 | 793 | 416 | 52.16% | 1912.5 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1448 | 893 | 99 | 55.56% | 1895.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1556 | 681 | 217 | 58.99% | 1542.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2790 | 995 | 29 | 58.62% | 2366.3 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1444 | 897 | 9 | 66.67% | 2038.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1630 | 848 | 55 | 54.55% | 2176.9 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 130 | 246 | 1 | 100.0% | 583.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1916 | 933 | 42 | 64.29% | 2089.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 1469 | 721 | 16 | 50.0% | 1280.4 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 409 | 301 | 3 | 66.67% | 3447.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 557 | 478 | 35 | 51.43% | 896.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1840 | 984 | 1039 | 57.75% | 2470.8 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1344 | 1038 | 11 | 63.64% | 2675.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2334 | 845 | 180 | 52.78% | 1788.6 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1680 | 912 | 10 | 60.0% | 2142.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2152 | 799 | 307 | 49.84% | 1782.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1298 | 693 | 33 | 42.42% | 1753.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2063 | 934 | 140 | 52.86% | 2261.8 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2610 | 976 | 64 | 51.56% | 2297.0 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 1918 | 659 | 1 | 0.0% | 3320.9 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 891 | 681 | 180 | 46.67% | 1245.8 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1629 | 921 | 166 | 59.04% | 1904.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1680 | 768 | 252 | 51.98% | 1847.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1689 | 925 | 328 | 57.62% | 2181.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2509 | 758 | 406 | 50.99% | 2004.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 858 | 682 | 38 | 68.42% | 2045.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1384 | 781 | 43 | 46.51% | 1538.7 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 144 | 296 | 53 | 45.28% | 601.7 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 232 | 361 | 8 | 50.0% | 818.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 229 | 191 | 22 | 40.91% | 528.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2317 | 768 | 492 | 52.44% | 1976.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 192 | 217 | 50 | 54.0% | 788.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2663 | 890 | 142 | 48.59% | 2105.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2747 | 884 | 167 | 56.89% | 2312.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 132 | 160 | 24 | 45.83% | 532.0 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 730 | 1244 | 1 | 100.0% | 4739.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1090 | 570 | 70 | 55.71% | 1951.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1807 | 786 | 65 | 52.31% | 1709.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1562 | 935 | 228 | 52.63% | 2209.2 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1587 | 1069 | 66 | 63.64% | 2517.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1655 | 833 | 161 | 58.39% | 2234.4 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1222 | 865 | 2 | 100.0% | 2292.2 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1474 | 605 | 8 | 25.0% | 1218.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1364 | 866 | 186 | 54.84% | 2010.7 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 448 | 598 | 23 | 47.83% | 1894.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 37 | 72 | 13 | 23.08% | 0.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3251 | 1232 | 6 | 66.67% | 2718.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2406 | 1064 | 134 | 62.69% | 2700.5 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1361 | 706 | 5 | 40.0% | 2097.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 468 | 646 | 21 | 71.43% | 1704.0 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 720 | 663 | 3 | 33.33% | 1118.9 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 262 | 321 | 7 | 57.14% | 1518.3 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 1031 | 1105 | 2 | 100.0% | 3572.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2885 | 1164 | 23 | 56.52% | 1914.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 559 | 384 | 151 | 54.3% | 1371.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1467 | 786 | 49 | 55.1% | 1556.5 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 1063 | 977 | 11 | 63.64% | 2176.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1520 | 839 | 333 | 53.45% | 2244.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 772 | 619 | 40 | 50.0% | 2039.7 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1100 | 720 | 50 | 50.0% | 1579.1 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1411 | 874 | 4 | 50.0% | 2200.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 992 | 789 | 60 | 58.33% | 1641.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1878 | 965 | 183 | 59.56% | 2351.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 610 | 695 | 289 | 77.16% | 2166.0 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 525 | 608 | 658 | 69.45% | 1917.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1397 | 805 | 19 | 57.89% | 2373.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1036 | 729 | 309 | 54.37% | 1665.2 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 903 | 644 | 129 | 51.94% | 1659.5 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1456 | 849 | 69 | 57.97% | 2028.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 581 | 441 | 51 | 49.02% | 1722.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 263 | 1097 | 2 | 50.0% | 1588.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1666 | 803 | 147 | 51.02% | 1655.9 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1430 | 841 | 21 | 57.14% | 1808.9 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1870 | 887 | 118 | 55.93% | 2042.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1672 | 779 | 86 | 46.51% | 1696.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 231 | 371 | 24 | 45.83% | 637.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1044 | 571 | 111 | 49.55% | 1103.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1725 | 938 | 92 | 57.61% | 2060.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 569 | 522 | 83 | 50.6% | 1219.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1220 | 933 | 40 | 60.0% | 3137.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 791 | 752 | 135 | 60.74% | 1942.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2355 | 810 | 155 | 47.1% | 1872.2 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1842 | 978 | 80 | 58.75% | 2209.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 372 | 582 | 144 | 51.39% | 1025.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 743 | 730 | 38 | 50.0% | 2431.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1844 | 842 | 263 | 48.29% | 1758.3 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1004 | 620 | 62 | 53.23% | 1651.8 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1919 | 985 | 47 | 59.57% | 2075.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2459 | 865 | 6 | 33.33% | 2249.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1515 | 949 | 63 | 58.73% | 2624.3 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1936 | 874 | 78 | 46.15% | 2027.8 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1899 | 935 | 53 | 58.49% | 2076.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 215 | 520 | 5 | 40.0% | 1123.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2413 | 762 | 864 | 51.85% | 2048.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1042 | 654 | 35 | 54.29% | 2433.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2037 | 1097 | 31 | 58.06% | 3111.3 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2096 | 828 | 32 | 53.13% | 1722.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1042 | 647 | 124 | 58.06% | 1630.8 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1098 | 766 | 21 | 71.43% | 2476.9 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2378 | 906 | 51 | 54.9% | 1933.3 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 2196 | 1437 | 1 | 100.0% | 3739.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1146 | 770 | 16 | 43.75% | 1665.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1638 | 925 | 203 | 59.61% | 2272.6 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1139 | 813 | 26 | 53.85% | 2018.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 819 | 824 | 472 | 53.39% | 1793.4 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1418 | 731 | 164 | 52.44% | 1665.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 305 | 359 | 3 | 33.33% | 1657.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1032 | 696 | 308 | 61.69% | 2321.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 382 | 574 | 150 | 50.0% | 1310.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1893 | 893 | 363 | 55.65% | 2196.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2258 | 1018 | 45 | 62.22% | 2539.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 984 | 581 | 95 | 50.53% | 1379.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 145 | 428 | 4 | 50.0% | 571.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1899 | 693 | 142 | 50.0% | 1442.2 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1664 | 1016 | 102 | 53.92% | 2264.3 |
| D1 | 2 | 63 | 141 | 8 | 37.5% | 27.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1442 | 922 | 79 | 64.56% | 2590.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 709 | 601 | 176 | 56.82% | 2069.8 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 683 | 517 | 27 | 59.26% | 2155.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 754 | 838 | 81 | 61.73% | 1633.3 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 378 | 740 | 3 | 66.67% | 2476.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2267 | 927 | 35 | 57.14% | 2250.9 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1421 | 934 | 18 | 61.11% | 2004.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2005 | 675 | 48 | 43.75% | 1368.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 1253 | 875 | 29 | 65.52% | 2315.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1199 | 706 | 96 | 48.96% | 1005.4 |
| T78 | 6 | 942 | 686 | 6 | 33.33% | 1254.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 82 | 163 | 106 | 47.17% | 89.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1410 | 881 | 41 | 58.54% | 1890.4 |
| T34 | 8 | 1638 | 838 | 778 | 54.5% | 2229.8 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1820 | 1006 | 239 | 56.9% | 1915.9 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 866 | 584 | 36 | 30.56% | 836.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 983 | 759 | 65 | 56.92% | 2051.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 85 | 137 | 34 | 52.94% | 317.7 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 700 | 620 | 40 | 65.0% | 1848.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 806 | 639 | 154 | 54.55% | 1609.8 |
| T21 | 6 | 278 | 486 | 64 | 46.88% | 590.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1554 | 826 | 562 | 59.96% | 2122.3 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2110 | 724 | 23 | 39.13% | 1360.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 103 | 211 | 131 | 49.62% | 257.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 646 | 320 | 26 | 23.08% | 669.6 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1686 | 884 | 148 | 56.08% | 2213.6 |
| Wespe | 3 | 237 | 169 | 20 | 50.0% | 805.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 221 | 325 | 6 | 50.0% | 1123.1 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1835 | 825 | 77 | 44.16% | 1840.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 1593 | 889 | 29 | 55.17% | 1945.5 |
| Toro | 9 | 1747 | 903 | 6 | 50.0% | 1438.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1907 | 1012 | 54 | 64.81% | 2704.4 |
| 112 | 8 | 1459 | 918 | 116 | 50.86% | 1799.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 461 | 311 | 44 | 36.36% | 1130.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 434 | 415 | 107 | 48.6% | 1097.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1646 | 812 | 114 | 50.88% | 1981.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2243 | 844 | 387 | 54.26% | 2081.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1700 | 964 | 196 | 59.18% | 1986.4 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 1183 | 1002 | 2 | 50.0% | 4737.3 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1803 | 1013 | 383 | 59.27% | 2197.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 843 | 622 | 43 | 60.47% | 2023.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1723 | 934 | 182 | 57.14% | 2179.8 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3046 | 879 | 77 | 48.05% | 1996.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2462 | 856 | 258 | 48.06% | 2029.7 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1787 | 879 | 36 | 44.44% | 1792.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1438 | 698 | 127 | 48.03% | 1139.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 816 | 762 | 289 | 53.98% | 1960.9 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1732 | 812 | 130 | 50.77% | 2199.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 520 | 401 | 288 | 57.64% | 1137.5 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 716 | 565 | 15 | 53.33% | 1776.7 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1821 | 809 | 62 | 50.0% | 1749.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2125 | 774 | 120 | 52.5% | 1513.9 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1853 | 873 | 53 | 52.83% | 1800.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 145 | 312 | 161 | 54.04% | 295.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 74 | 129 | 2 | 0.0% | 142.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 177 | 232 | 34 | 50.0% | 564.3 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1415 | 739 | 117 | 51.28% | 1595.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1022 | 699 | 54 | 57.41% | 2456.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 110 | 221 | 2 | 50.0% | 427.5 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2074 | 959 | 119 | 55.46% | 2193.2 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1383 | 880 | 27 | 51.85% | 1716.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2145 | 848 | 152 | 52.63% | 1937.4 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 602 | 624 | 44 | 59.09% | 1882.9 |
| Valiant | 5 | 833 | 780 | 40 | 52.5% | 2067.5 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2881 | 784 | 53 | 47.17% | 2041.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2094 | 789 | 40 | 47.5% | 1508.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1190 | 685 | 113 | 53.1% | 1342.9 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1079 | 663 | 16 | 37.5% | 841.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2033 | 924 | 50 | 58.0% | 2291.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 799 | 644 | 58 | 48.28% | 1513.9 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1621 | 861 | 45 | 48.89% | 1898.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1795 | 801 | 59 | 64.41% | 1687.0 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2622 | 903 | 29 | 51.72% | 1870.0 |
| Lion | 10 | 2401 | 802 | 71 | 49.3% | 1941.6 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1082 | 728 | 1 | 0.0% | 2894.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 581 | 776 | 12 | 75.0% | 2110.8 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 894 | 904 | 26 | 61.54% | 2249.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1054 | 787 | 112 | 51.79% | 1944.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2606 | 934 | 203 | 52.22% | 2175.0 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2328 | 811 | 125 | 48.0% | 2041.9 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1876 | 1005 | 27 | 62.96% | 2552.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 130 | 105 | 11 | 27.27% | 285.4 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1428 | 596 | 42 | 30.95% | 1239.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 551 | 745 | 24 | 70.83% | 2939.5 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 998 | 845 | 11 | 72.73% | 1880.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1800 | 936 | 316 | 54.75% | 1778.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 414 | 475 | 29 | 58.62% | 1235.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 327 | 375 | 36 | 55.56% | 856.5 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 595 | 446 | 28 | 46.43% | 853.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1607 | 690 | 179 | 49.72% | 1916.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 797 | 764 | 15 | 53.33% | 2214.6 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1749 | 1192 | 5 | 80.0% | 3704.9 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2474 | 885 | 25 | 60.0% | 2013.1 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1028 | 724 | 100 | 57.0% | 2329.2 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1586 | 850 | 75 | 54.67% | 2025.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 291 | 577 | 235 | 48.94% | 758.0 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1169 | 754 | 391 | 56.01% | 1979.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1685 | 928 | 18 | 50.0% | 2658.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 161 | 207 | 25 | 48.0% | 463.2 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1813 | 796 | 25 | 40.0% | 2362.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1975 | 831 | 83 | 46.99% | 2041.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1971 | 883 | 44 | 54.55% | 1944.9 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1288 | 755 | 139 | 48.2% | 1413.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2020 | 1076 | 78 | 53.85% | 2713.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 773 | 517 | 68 | 58.82% | 1522.4 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1470 | 853 | 293 | 58.02% | 1945.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 979 | 708 | 665 | 60.6% | 2176.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1672 | 875 | 344 | 53.78% | 2255.2 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1491 | 750 | 35 | 45.71% | 1254.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2392 | 1021 | 96 | 61.46% | 2809.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 123 | 172 | 61 | 55.74% | 420.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 175 | 246 | 11 | 63.64% | 1040.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2438 | 944 | 108 | 60.19% | 2077.2 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1601 | 959 | 246 | 56.91% | 2118.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 105 | 188 | 47 | 55.32% | 424.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 515 | 582 | 18 | 61.11% | 2105.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2253 | 805 | 1101 | 54.04% | 2058.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1868 | 989 | 30 | 56.67% | 2167.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 866 | 805 | 94 | 57.45% | 1875.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 830 | 561 | 63 | 60.32% | 1801.8 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2602 | 873 | 133 | 60.15% | 1953.7 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 394 | 850 | 2 | 100.0% | 2816.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 321 | 320 | 1 | 0.0% | 332.9 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2323 | 778 | 11 | 27.27% | 2092.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1994 | 924 | 114 | 59.65% | 2118.1 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2224 | 966 | 31 | 54.84% | 2369.4 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1434 | 855 | 25 | 68.0% | 1696.4 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1743 | 927 | 63 | 52.38% | 2405.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2433 | 1039 | 82 | 56.1% | 2124.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1655 | 890 | 435 | 56.32% | 2069.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2482 | 863 | 183 | 53.55% | 1965.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 249 | 315 | 15 | 26.67% | 449.6 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2081 | 1067 | 90 | 58.89% | 2136.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 461 | 263 | 146 | 43.84% | 989.6 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1344 | 759 | 208 | 53.37% | 1911.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1498 | 733 | 46 | 54.35% | 1325.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1459 | 854 | 304 | 56.58% | 2184.6 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 153 | 286 | 1 | 100.0% | 700.6 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1181 | 729 | 20 | 50.0% | 1274.4 |
| Achilles | 6 | 922 | 683 | 42 | 59.52% | 1997.2 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1409 | 899 | 452 | 54.2% | 2039.5 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1576 | 971 | 138 | 57.97% | 2295.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 997 | 685 | 592 | 47.97% | 1578.1 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1825 | 960 | 65 | 56.92% | 2363.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 982 | 807 | 84 | 67.86% | 1729.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1624 | 823 | 203 | 54.19% | 2078.8 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1853 | 1071 | 30 | 60.0% | 2119.9 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1242 | 891 | 14 | 50.0% | 2799.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 970 | 724 | 60 | 58.33% | 1860.5 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1387 | 815 | 333 | 52.25% | 2038.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1572 | 884 | 20 | 65.0% | 2132.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2456 | 867 | 334 | 54.49% | 2146.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 373 | 683 | 1 | 100.0% | 1756.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 859 | 648 | 123 | 54.47% | 2140.8 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 114 | 191 | 7 | 71.43% | 473.2 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 319 | 539 | 112 | 66.07% | 1686.0 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 791 | 742 | 34 | 47.06% | 1582.5 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 868 | 821 | 1 | 100.0% | 971.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2236 | 949 | 43 | 65.12% | 1998.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1045 | 560 | 108 | 50.93% | 1556.6 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1600 | 946 | 19 | 52.63% | 1954.2 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1564 | 788 | 428 | 54.67% | 2097.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2135 | 779 | 678 | 50.88% | 2006.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2117 | 783 | 92 | 50.0% | 2338.9 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2625 | 1004 | 27 | 66.67% | 1727.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 200 | 383 | 4 | 50.0% | 1110.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1790 | 951 | 157 | 66.88% | 2114.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 302 | 362 | 110 | 50.0% | 701.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1544 | 749 | 70 | 47.14% | 1537.3 |
| null | 0 | 2532 | 744 | 38 | 47.37% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1516 | 724 | 84 | 55.95% | 1452.9 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1645 | 872 | 35 | 57.14% | 1690.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 84 | 327 | 148 | 52.7% | 129.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1442 | 755 | 68 | 48.53% | 1824.1 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1427 | 753 | 60 | 41.67% | 1723.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2769 | 926 | 240 | 53.75% | 2265.0 |