| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3108 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 43 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.02 | 0.0 | 8.8 | 8.82 | 5.56 |
| Winrate | 51.8% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 45.45% | 44.19% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.37 |
| Udělené poškození | 657.64 | 0 | 672.9 | 656.27 | 666.19 |
| Obrana základny | 0.79 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.14 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 432.06 | 0 | 450.0 | 423.0 | 472.0 |
| WN8 | 1002 | 0 | 487 (-3) | 402 (-3) | 1030 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=nikromant][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/nikromant.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 479 | 432 | 23 | 65.22% | 811.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 304 | 287 | 11 | 54.55% | 918.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 571 | 349 | 100 | 46.0% | 1777.4 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 26 | 88 | 3 | 66.67% | 264.1 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 449 | 221 | 22 | 31.82% | 1418.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 254 | 251 | 5 | 60.0% | 665.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 47 | 80 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 180 | 274 | 4 | 25.0% | 190.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 811 | 570 | 17 | 47.06% | 2465.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 939 | 601 | 25 | 56.0% | 895.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 599 | 325 | 61 | 50.82% | 1193.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 729 | 560 | 130 | 55.38% | 991.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 114 | 283 | 7 | 42.86% | 311.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 419 | 305 | 37 | 54.05% | 1358.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 840 | 549 | 132 | 48.48% | 885.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 331 | 434 | 3 | 100.0% | 2301.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 190 | 237 | 7 | 42.86% | 473.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 41 | 109 | 6 | 66.67% | 223.5 |
| T-70 | 3 | 501 | 211 | 9 | 44.44% | 2044.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 846 | 606 | 136 | 50.0% | 624.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 258 | 263 | 5 | 40.0% | 386.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 396 | 267 | 5 | 60.0% | 1430.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 788 | 539 | 100 | 46.0% | 718.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 471 | 287 | 63 | 49.21% | 663.5 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1021 | 623 | 97 | 49.48% | 1125.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 398 | 329 | 13 | 46.15% | 1505.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 360 | 239 | 13 | 15.38% | 1356.1 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 544 | 514 | 1 | 100.0% | 2046.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 671 | 448 | 54 | 57.41% | 966.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 472 | 257 | 1 | 0.0% | 730.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 725 | 404 | 8 | 25.0% | 384.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1350 | 306 | 4 | 0.0% | 967.6 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 422 | 287 | 72 | 52.78% | 863.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 187 | 135 | 1 | 0.0% | 139.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 21 | 158 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 444 | 327 | 14 | 57.14% | 1115.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 40 | 115 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 2200 | 841 | 1 | 0.0% | 9843.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 155 | 152 | 9 | 33.33% | 582.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 313 | 218 | 7 | 71.43% | 1400.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 798 | 492 | 117 | 46.15% | 678.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 734 | 582 | 1 | 100.0% | 1160.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 158 | 189 | 2 | 50.0% | 613.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 621 | 598 | 82 | 62.2% | 760.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 108 | 88 | 1 | 0.0% | 71.9 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 78 | 205 | 1 | 100.0% | 358.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 647 | 419 | 347 | 58.5% | 1661.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 241 | 355 | 4 | 50.0% | 1309.7 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 78 | 88 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 544 | 382 | 101 | 49.5% | 736.0 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1058 | 978 | 1 | 100.0% | 1403.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 224 | 213 | 17 | 47.06% | 896.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 808 | 705 | 47 | 68.09% | 1043.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 386 | 275 | 17 | 64.71% | 1500.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 124 | 136 | 13 | 46.15% | 455.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 475 | 368 | 3 | 33.33% | 1476.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 251 | 254 | 9 | 55.56% | 1238.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 720 | 563 | 60 | 55.0% | 867.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 879 | 631 | 94 | 58.51% | 953.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 78 | 150 | 3 | 66.67% | 274.9 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 112 | 134 | 1 | 0.0% | 76.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 205 | 288 | 10 | 70.0% | 1218.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 219 | 262 | 6 | 50.0% | 690.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 569 | 441 | 13 | 84.62% | 1874.1 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 524 | 313 | 60 | 43.33% | 1053.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 301 | 220 | 47 | 40.43% | 644.4 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 950 | 507 | 12 | 58.33% | 1342.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 745 | 477 | 24 | 62.5% | 1099.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 445 | 278 | 37 | 43.24% | 1114.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 749 | 529 | 45 | 62.22% | 1059.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 325 | 181 | 50 | 40.0% | 651.1 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 387 | 274 | 11 | 54.55% | 996.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 599 | 416 | 53 | 41.51% | 647.2 |
| MKA | 2 | 335 | 492 | 1 | 100.0% | 1242.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 133 | 333 | 1 | 100.0% | 593.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1241 | 479 | 29 | 55.17% | 984.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 576 | 295 | 81 | 46.91% | 1145.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 358 | 315 | 11 | 27.27% | 1306.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 723 | 357 | 327 | 51.99% | 1215.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 847 | 487 | 43 | 48.84% | 651.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 361 | 286 | 5 | 60.0% | 1118.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 666 | 423 | 42 | 52.38% | 1321.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 737 | 582 | 61 | 50.82% | 773.1 |