| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 27664 | 8 | 84 | 84 | 84 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.82 | 9.5 | 9.31 | 9.31 | 9.31 |
| Winrate | 58.28% | 50.0% | 44.05% | 44.05% | 44.05% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.04 | 2.63 | 2.36 | 2.36 | 2.36 |
| Udělené poškození | 1691.87 | 1795 | 1777.52 | 1777.52 | 1777.52 |
| Obrana základny | 1.18 | 1 | 0.19 | 0.19 | 0.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 829.99 | 906 | 889.0 | 889.0 | 889.0 |
| WN8 | 2689 | 1763 | 1921 (-2) | 2063 (-2) | 2151 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 3569 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5193.0 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1103 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1259.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1526 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1363.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1347 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 931.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2775 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2565.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=nikitosukr][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/nikitosukr.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1625 | 807 | 78 | 55.13% | 1536.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 810 | 682 | 19 | 57.89% | 885.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 754 | 823 | 63 | 53.97% | 3098.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 579 | 315 | 224 | 37.95% | 2669.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2080 | 978 | 7775 | 61.7% | 3358.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2464 | 892 | 502 | 57.77% | 2347.1 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 683 | 606 | 102 | 57.84% | 2095.0 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1702 | 984 | 90 | 60.0% | 2829.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1746 | 903 | 104 | 57.69% | 2340.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 728 | 456 | 653 | 54.82% | 1255.9 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1306 | 740 | 343 | 50.73% | 1618.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1578 | 778 | 503 | 52.29% | 1781.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 722 | 585 | 939 | 64.32% | 4079.5 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1322 | 828 | 1556 | 60.73% | 2824.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1362 | 780 | 132 | 57.58% | 1721.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 624 | 450 | 150 | 48.0% | 1030.7 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 943 | 853 | 436 | 55.96% | 1998.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1500 | 957 | 233 | 60.52% | 2396.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1202 | 795 | 136 | 58.09% | 1565.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 976 | 704 | 148 | 60.14% | 1636.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1698 | 879 | 82 | 52.44% | 2032.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 734 | 476 | 545 | 58.17% | 4206.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1366 | 829 | 296 | 52.36% | 2193.5 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1860 | 931 | 368 | 55.16% | 2180.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1630 | 868 | 184 | 53.8% | 2103.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1316 | 872 | 162 | 56.17% | 2051.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 960 | 640 | 470 | 58.72% | 2494.3 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2541 | 898 | 215 | 53.49% | 2332.5 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 636 | 575 | 187 | 55.08% | 2652.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1733 | 803 | 873 | 52.92% | 2370.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2242 | 974 | 557 | 57.27% | 2690.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1597 | 835 | 290 | 52.76% | 1984.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1760 | 750 | 395 | 55.44% | 2133.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 842 | 498 | 105 | 53.33% | 3941.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2001 | 780 | 72 | 47.22% | 1348.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 981 | 739 | 64 | 68.75% | 2234.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2427 | 972 | 827 | 58.65% | 2825.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1144 | 798 | 49 | 51.02% | 1426.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2631 | 968 | 111 | 55.86% | 2613.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2432 | 920 | 857 | 58.34% | 2586.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 1034 | 653 | 198 | 51.52% | 1466.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1085 | 714 | 101 | 54.46% | 1239.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2185 | 758 | 45 | 48.89% | 1599.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2285 | 915 | 169 | 58.58% | 2170.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 627 | 398 | 50 | 58.0% | 3503.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 829 | 657 | 883 | 58.89% | 3369.5 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 928 | 639 | 155 | 60.0% | 2039.1 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 917 | 554 | 220 | 56.36% | 2925.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1270 | 768 | 327 | 54.43% | 1354.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1083 | 881 | 105 | 57.14% | 2903.8 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1296 | 866 | 87 | 55.17% | 2276.4 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1796 | 758 | 325 | 54.46% | 1897.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 560 | 332 | 25 | 48.0% | 2983.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2536 | 817 | 2165 | 58.11% | 2729.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 563 | 431 | 119 | 68.07% | 3312.1 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1056 | 900 | 837 | 59.98% | 3074.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1330 | 874 | 190 | 55.79% | 2814.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1516 | 765 | 652 | 54.6% | 1398.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1043 | 749 | 116 | 52.59% | 1364.1 |