| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 27420 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 239 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.27 | 10.33 | 10.0 | 9.6 | 7.79 |
| Winrate | 53.11% | 33.33% | 33.33% | 60.0% | 55.23% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.07 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 1.1 | 0.88 |
| Udělené poškození | 1242.86 | 4422 | 4422.67 | 3004.8 | 1649.83 |
| Obrana základny | 0.71 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.21 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 582.87 | 916 | 916.0 | 948.0 | 870.0 |
| WN8 | 1726 | 2470 | 2759 | 3782 (+1) | 1780 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1491 | 0 | 1491.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 396 | 0 | 396.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 16 | 66 | 3 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.42 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 50.0% | 27.27% | 66.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.56 | 0.64 | 0.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1132 | 554 | 936.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.75 | 0.48 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 471 | 226 | 378.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 7.38 | 6.02 | 7.67 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 5093 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3026.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4087 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2192.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=nikitonos][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/nikitonos.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 946 | 482 | 80 | 50.0% | 1822.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1518 | 701 | 135 | 57.78% | 1938.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1556 | 677 | 148 | 49.32% | 1912.4 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1066 | 429 | 15 | 33.33% | 1591.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1888 | 986 | 86 | 51.16% | 2263.8 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1145 | 743 | 16 | 43.75% | 1029.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 870 | 447 | 23 | 52.17% | 2041.1 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2094 | 988 | 50 | 54.0% | 2303.7 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2039 | 871 | 29 | 58.62% | 1551.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1073 | 540 | 23 | 39.13% | 1795.6 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 259 | 350 | 2 | 50.0% | 1082.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1153 | 718 | 18 | 55.56% | 1494.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1650 | 813 | 135 | 57.78% | 2336.6 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 2018 | 1388 | 3 | 100.0% | 3034.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 629 | 478 | 12 | 58.33% | 983.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 531 | 477 | 100 | 50.0% | 1438.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2323 | 583 | 104 | 50.96% | 1605.2 |
| Rheinmetall Begleitwagen | 3 | 629 | 857 | 3 | 100.0% | 1358.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 997 | 563 | 30 | 36.67% | 1642.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1929 | 807 | 22 | 45.45% | 1605.6 |
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 468 | 329 | 1 | 0.0% | 690.4 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1835 | 934 | 34 | 61.76% | 1425.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 930 | 513 | 230 | 52.17% | 1463.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1556 | 710 | 8 | 50.0% | 1606.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 277 | 308 | 6 | 66.67% | 798.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 158 | 286 | 24 | 50.0% | 875.4 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1355 | 704 | 82 | 54.88% | 2042.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 677 | 440 | 137 | 61.31% | 2596.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1291 | 495 | 8 | 12.5% | 943.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 873 | 545 | 33 | 48.48% | 1659.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 226 | 243 | 11 | 72.73% | 942.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 2309 | 847 | 48 | 47.92% | 1948.6 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 3060 | 884 | 6 | 16.67% | 2327.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1237 | 560 | 28 | 46.43% | 2326.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1566 | 618 | 113 | 46.02% | 1462.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1872 | 603 | 292 | 46.23% | 1596.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 491 | 577 | 15 | 60.0% | 1861.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1273 | 604 | 117 | 51.28% | 1823.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 934 | 777 | 15 | 46.67% | 1686.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 186 | 252 | 36 | 55.56% | 549.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 268 | 304 | 6 | 50.0% | 983.2 |
| Alembic | 8 | 1591 | 777 | 13 | 30.77% | 1494.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1344 | 861 | 85 | 58.82% | 1931.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1310 | 651 | 218 | 50.0% | 1580.8 |
| T-115 | 5 | 1040 | 922 | 4 | 75.0% | 2033.8 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 653 | 555 | 11 | 36.36% | 1301.3 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1349 | 559 | 36 | 50.0% | 1560.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1253 | 839 | 94 | 55.32% | 1663.5 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1174 | 1106 | 88 | 64.77% | 2938.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 181 | 193 | 20 | 65.0% | 603.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 493 | 356 | 71 | 60.56% | 1386.2 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2402 | 778 | 33 | 48.48% | 1726.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 289 | 367 | 125 | 56.8% | 1637.0 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1246 | 699 | 710 | 50.14% | 1828.8 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 82 | 301 | 4 | 100.0% | 331.8 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1757 | 992 | 24 | 66.67% | 2267.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 874 | 541 | 36 | 72.22% | 2227.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 803 | 471 | 334 | 52.4% | 1156.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1893 | 549 | 33 | 33.33% | 1696.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1751 | 939 | 59 | 50.85% | 1625.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1560 | 691 | 37 | 40.54% | 1330.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 373 | 369 | 110 | 51.82% | 1323.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1885 | 1204 | 13 | 69.23% | 4095.5 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 647 | 555 | 10 | 60.0% | 2677.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 86 | 257 | 7 | 71.43% | 278.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 285 | 351 | 40 | 57.5% | 789.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 825 | 1321 | 5 | 60.0% | 2999.1 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 172 | 309 | 263 | 53.23% | 782.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2161 | 862 | 292 | 60.27% | 2490.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 851 | 424 | 44 | 54.55% | 1320.4 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1904 | 961 | 43 | 51.16% | 2111.8 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 185 | 313 | 12 | 66.67% | 586.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 564 | 422 | 82 | 63.41% | 1789.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1827 | 957 | 43 | 62.79% | 1767.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 519 | 397 | 282 | 54.96% | 1664.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 739 | 458 | 89 | 65.17% | 1614.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 887 | 474 | 54 | 50.0% | 1022.3 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 548 | 277 | 19 | 26.32% | 2311.1 |
| BT-SV | 3 | 695 | 802 | 6 | 50.0% | 3023.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 805 | 588 | 24 | 37.5% | 835.1 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1170 | 875 | 47 | 63.83% | 1736.8 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 601 | 529 | 16 | 31.25% | 800.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2300 | 927 | 85 | 51.76% | 2167.6 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2173 | 809 | 13 | 46.15% | 1379.6 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2487 | 909 | 48 | 54.17% | 2453.7 |
| A-43 | 6 | 456 | 295 | 17 | 41.18% | 729.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 86 | 113 | 5 | 60.0% | 419.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 624 | 565 | 42 | 59.52% | 2006.6 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1247 | 633 | 65 | 55.38% | 1703.3 |
| TBT | 9 | 2501 | 1194 | 5 | 80.0% | 2755.9 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1011 | 783 | 2 | 50.0% | 3121.7 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1143 | 963 | 2 | 100.0% | 984.3 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1839 | 1133 | 19 | 73.68% | 2310.4 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1186 | 546 | 65 | 52.31% | 1705.1 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 2040 | 1148 | 17 | 64.71% | 3148.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 397 | 293 | 88 | 54.55% | 927.1 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 559 | 537 | 15 | 20.0% | 3052.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1321 | 532 | 115 | 49.57% | 1482.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 139 | 212 | 15 | 60.0% | 388.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1214 | 439 | 451 | 50.11% | 1401.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 895 | 389 | 271 | 51.66% | 1214.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 226 | 199 | 19 | 57.89% | 861.5 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1903 | 1133 | 12 | 75.0% | 2099.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1030 | 500 | 210 | 54.76% | 1213.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1530 | 688 | 13 | 46.15% | 1429.1 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2707 | 782 | 57 | 47.37% | 1975.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 133 | 210 | 6 | 50.0% | 648.3 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2084 | 935 | 16 | 43.75% | 2399.1 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 732 | 880 | 17 | 70.59% | 3260.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 559 | 402 | 186 | 59.14% | 1471.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 933 | 918 | 9 | 77.78% | 2443.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 909 | 553 | 38 | 50.0% | 1373.5 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 417 | 403 | 15 | 53.33% | 920.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 141 | 323 | 1 | 100.0% | 906.6 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1953 | 850 | 17 | 41.18% | 1267.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1677 | 620 | 164 | 53.05% | 1394.4 |
| Archer | 5 | 480 | 294 | 65 | 58.46% | 1201.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2390 | 701 | 423 | 57.21% | 2097.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2070 | 748 | 324 | 60.8% | 2228.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2675 | 810 | 94 | 52.13% | 2420.5 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 436 | 480 | 124 | 61.29% | 2269.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2070 | 662 | 119 | 52.94% | 2192.9 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1405 | 748 | 25 | 48.0% | 2062.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 995 | 426 | 43 | 46.51% | 1350.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1020 | 592 | 94 | 58.51% | 2698.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 908 | 556 | 270 | 56.3% | 2798.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 349 | 259 | 37 | 51.35% | 858.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 487 | 296 | 132 | 47.73% | 1064.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2077 | 628 | 371 | 51.48% | 1909.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 892 | 605 | 2 | 50.0% | 411.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 682 | 582 | 9 | 55.56% | 2067.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 979 | 611 | 76 | 50.0% | 1348.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 505 | 355 | 7 | 57.14% | 1819.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2020 | 633 | 114 | 41.23% | 1536.9 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1618 | 865 | 53 | 58.49% | 1640.7 |
| T21 | 6 | 344 | 204 | 1 | 0.0% | 593.8 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 167 | 288 | 1 | 100.0% | 586.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2110 | 743 | 21 | 42.86% | 1458.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 368 | 285 | 6 | 50.0% | 754.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1054 | 518 | 255 | 52.55% | 1618.3 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2684 | 944 | 14 | 42.86% | 2593.8 |
| Miel | 8 | 1611 | 751 | 37 | 29.73% | 1505.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1807 | 658 | 151 | 50.99% | 1967.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 169 | 218 | 35 | 48.57% | 704.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 2367 | 847 | 16 | 43.75% | 1806.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 268 | 295 | 2 | 100.0% | 1762.1 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1496 | 641 | 56 | 53.57% | 1935.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1310 | 634 | 47 | 38.3% | 1941.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 406 | 352 | 41 | 58.54% | 2009.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 160 | 215 | 17 | 41.18% | 381.2 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2079 | 945 | 16 | 56.25% | 1865.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1428 | 821 | 37 | 67.57% | 1832.3 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 975 | 862 | 8 | 75.0% | 1516.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 421 | 452 | 94 | 63.83% | 2258.4 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1353 | 908 | 16 | 62.5% | 1531.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 829 | 633 | 44 | 61.36% | 1551.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1057 | 525 | 180 | 55.56% | 1464.3 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1342 | 1153 | 3 | 100.0% | 2177.2 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1434 | 850 | 45 | 51.11% | 1510.7 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 562 | 495 | 108 | 57.41% | 1172.8 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1550 | 685 | 59 | 54.24% | 1921.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 144 | 179 | 1 | 0.0% | 126.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 301 | 309 | 9 | 55.56% | 1459.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 477 | 328 | 29 | 62.07% | 1290.2 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 557 | 288 | 69 | 52.17% | 1185.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 146 | 198 | 4 | 50.0% | 537.2 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1968 | 1015 | 55 | 54.55% | 2176.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 908 | 565 | 258 | 55.43% | 1731.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1548 | 632 | 142 | 39.44% | 1241.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 351 | 351 | 5 | 80.0% | 1219.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 317 | 293 | 45 | 57.78% | 806.5 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1120 | 616 | 51 | 45.1% | 1490.7 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 603 | 444 | 12 | 66.67% | 1832.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1035 | 578 | 68 | 54.41% | 1389.9 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1856 | 873 | 115 | 57.39% | 1999.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1692 | 616 | 364 | 50.0% | 1764.9 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1624 | 688 | 173 | 57.23% | 1528.7 |
| T-127 | 3 | 398 | 430 | 431 | 57.77% | 1997.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 247 | 196 | 12 | 50.0% | 1814.4 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1559 | 711 | 223 | 56.5% | 1919.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 645 | 649 | 537 | 61.64% | 1587.7 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2188 | 977 | 21 | 76.19% | 2069.2 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1551 | 931 | 17 | 58.82% | 1764.8 |
| M3A3 Stuart | 3 | 595 | 853 | 2 | 50.0% | 2077.8 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1240 | 838 | 4 | 75.0% | 1703.8 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2015 | 963 | 16 | 56.25% | 1519.3 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 338 | 272 | 1 | 0.0% | 1086.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 814 | 395 | 135 | 48.15% | 1408.9 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 569 | 367 | 14 | 85.71% | 1512.2 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 284 | 190 | 6 | 33.33% | 733.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 809 | 435 | 92 | 58.7% | 1715.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 448 | 473 | 12 | 66.67% | 2050.1 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2525 | 808 | 16 | 37.5% | 1220.0 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 200 | 561 | 1 | 100.0% | 740.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2502 | 852 | 68 | 60.29% | 2282.2 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 959 | 1154 | 1 | 100.0% | 5147.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 128 | 220 | 8 | 62.5% | 814.4 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1757 | 1024 | 18 | 50.0% | 2363.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 619 | 656 | 2 | 50.0% | 1295.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1715 | 579 | 95 | 43.16% | 1716.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 201 | 263 | 8 | 62.5% | 671.4 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1028 | 673 | 35 | 42.86% | 1948.7 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1791 | 951 | 27 | 44.44% | 1894.1 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 87 | 153 | 4 | 50.0% | 199.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 75 | 362 | 1 | 100.0% | 425.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1413 | 706 | 68 | 36.76% | 1530.8 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 167 | 157 | 4 | 50.0% | 481.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 924 | 394 | 218 | 51.83% | 1221.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 290 | 358 | 36 | 50.0% | 1462.3 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 742 | 586 | 48 | 56.25% | 1608.9 |
| MKA | 2 | 130 | 137 | 2 | 50.0% | 307.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 298 | 190 | 21 | 38.1% | 672.6 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 804 | 646 | 5 | 60.0% | 1866.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 127 | 237 | 8 | 50.0% | 379.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 286 | 337 | 59 | 55.93% | 880.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1880 | 553 | 205 | 49.76% | 1398.4 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 186 | 159 | 9 | 55.56% | 449.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 23 | 89 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 471 | 293 | 135 | 49.63% | 701.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1854 | 929 | 11 | 54.55% | 2143.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 124 | 107 | 5 | 20.0% | 343.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 14 | 106 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 386 | 310 | 63 | 46.03% | 410.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1395 | 995 | 11 | 54.55% | 3508.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1552 | 505 | 333 | 49.25% | 1675.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1289 | 527 | 85 | 52.94% | 1563.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2479 | 490 | 309 | 49.51% | 2121.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 788 | 590 | 15 | 46.67% | 1374.8 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1502 | 761 | 98 | 59.18% | 2011.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2641 | 964 | 107 | 54.21% | 1941.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 500 | 909 | 3 | 100.0% | 3408.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 279 | 309 | 2 | 50.0% | 1404.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 280 | 216 | 24 | 50.0% | 780.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 186 | 231 | 4 | 50.0% | 775.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 74 | 99 | 8 | 37.5% | 62.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2677 | 909 | 44 | 52.27% | 2074.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1566 | 614 | 109 | 49.54% | 1528.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2060 | 524 | 200 | 48.0% | 1943.4 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1607 | 974 | 35 | 54.29% | 2185.8 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1409 | 911 | 29 | 65.52% | 3028.9 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2091 | 909 | 27 | 44.44% | 1942.1 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 287 | 217 | 61 | 34.43% | 858.2 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 118 | 118 | 2 | 50.0% | 531.8 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 856 | 1005 | 6 | 33.33% | 4170.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 598 | 464 | 55 | 50.91% | 1812.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 757 | 471 | 17 | 52.94% | 1661.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 611 | 674 | 1 | 100.0% | 3500.0 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 685 | 666 | 3 | 66.67% | 2169.1 |
| Valiant | 5 | 530 | 487 | 1 | 100.0% | 1256.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 359 | 328 | 24 | 83.33% | 881.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1381 | 467 | 363 | 49.04% | 1376.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 702 | 467 | 210 | 56.67% | 1538.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1433 | 615 | 127 | 53.54% | 2009.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 403 | 322 | 73 | 42.47% | 617.5 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1222 | 594 | 283 | 51.24% | 1852.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 996 | 514 | 69 | 57.97% | 1470.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1237 | 700 | 26 | 42.31% | 1333.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1020 | 500 | 111 | 54.95% | 1504.3 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1419 | 608 | 369 | 55.83% | 1871.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1827 | 1043 | 22 | 63.64% | 2231.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1396 | 520 | 263 | 50.57% | 1272.8 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1965 | 902 | 11 | 45.45% | 2713.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2251 | 847 | 2 | 50.0% | 2684.4 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 291 | 240 | 46 | 43.48% | 827.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 419 | 393 | 14 | 64.29% | 1852.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 530 | 378 | 53 | 54.72% | 1192.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 794 | 466 | 48 | 54.17% | 1582.0 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 564 | 652 | 9 | 55.56% | 2511.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1225 | 692 | 296 | 55.41% | 2535.7 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2066 | 596 | 6 | 16.67% | 1416.8 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 385 | 357 | 12 | 58.33% | 1031.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 763 | 564 | 113 | 53.98% | 2704.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1009 | 592 | 5 | 80.0% | 1408.7 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2367 | 1092 | 1 | 100.0% | 2211.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 190 | 213 | 26 | 61.54% | 533.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 686 | 415 | 172 | 55.23% | 1482.8 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1274 | 576 | 45 | 62.22% | 2478.8 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2272 | 917 | 6 | 66.67% | 2281.2 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 861 | 490 | 49 | 65.31% | 1684.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 617 | 516 | 58 | 37.93% | 1017.8 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1132 | 563 | 211 | 48.82% | 1318.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 174 | 196 | 4 | 50.0% | 786.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 588 | 345 | 121 | 42.15% | 895.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 370 | 421 | 61 | 60.66% | 1427.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1743 | 661 | 611 | 53.68% | 2002.5 |
| Alecto | 4 | 727 | 529 | 18 | 50.0% | 2469.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 142 | 219 | 19 | 57.89% | 470.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1182 | 610 | 10 | 30.0% | 1935.5 |
| ST-66 | 8 | 1245 | 755 | 14 | 42.86% | 1444.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 600 | 437 | 162 | 48.77% | 1023.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 256 | 232 | 80 | 47.5% | 762.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 663 | 456 | 133 | 54.14% | 1026.2 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 18 | 53 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 83 | 180 | 15 | 66.67% | 270.2 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1462 | 804 | 28 | 50.0% | 1912.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 695 | 431 | 261 | 56.32% | 1222.5 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1401 | 726 | 9 | 55.56% | 1200.6 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 771 | 582 | 269 | 59.85% | 2008.2 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 169 | 161 | 25 | 32.0% | 337.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1286 | 543 | 241 | 52.7% | 1556.3 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2519 | 1009 | 12 | 66.67% | 1943.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 224 | 294 | 8 | 50.0% | 893.3 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1240 | 651 | 63 | 39.68% | 1298.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 173 | 171 | 7 | 28.57% | 671.2 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 193 | 273 | 16 | 43.75% | 789.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 1477 | 852 | 45 | 53.33% | 1776.9 |
| Toro | 9 | 1578 | 856 | 13 | 46.15% | 1225.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 767 | 585 | 7 | 57.14% | 2207.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 180 | 251 | 24 | 58.33% | 756.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1308 | 648 | 107 | 44.86% | 1310.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1761 | 753 | 280 | 58.21% | 2049.1 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 724 | 696 | 1 | 100.0% | 2655.3 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 1011 | 1000 | 14 | 71.43% | 4277.7 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 998 | 810 | 3 | 66.67% | 941.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1070 | 894 | 1 | 100.0% | 1068.5 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1467 | 702 | 80 | 43.75% | 1584.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 432 | 338 | 62 | 54.84% | 845.5 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2159 | 1082 | 47 | 68.09% | 2298.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 610 | 323 | 39 | 46.15% | 1369.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2629 | 780 | 35 | 42.86% | 1961.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1952 | 840 | 79 | 54.43% | 1928.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 246 | 352 | 35 | 60.0% | 751.9 |
| Mars | 8 | 1717 | 673 | 8 | 25.0% | 1595.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2201 | 745 | 54 | 53.7% | 1644.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 633 | 342 | 204 | 50.98% | 1092.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 72 | 103 | 4 | 50.0% | 173.5 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1274 | 615 | 99 | 56.57% | 1604.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2241 | 847 | 75 | 57.33% | 1913.2 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 4469 | 1715 | 2 | 100.0% | 5352.3 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 1007 | 747 | 13 | 61.54% | 3507.2 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1650 | 760 | 4 | 25.0% | 2424.6 |
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 943 | 825 | 38 | 55.26% | 2774.9 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 922 | 736 | 16 | 56.25% | 2048.7 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2042 | 803 | 34 | 44.12% | 1324.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 750 | 404 | 29 | 55.17% | 1417.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1015 | 551 | 74 | 43.24% | 899.3 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 229 | 241 | 27 | 70.37% | 1091.6 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 394 | 522 | 14 | 42.86% | 597.5 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1399 | 681 | 10 | 30.0% | 1967.8 |
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 703 | 730 | 2 | 50.0% | 1524.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 72 | 53 | 2 | 0.0% | 24.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 488 | 537 | 52 | 57.69% | 2389.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 392 | 322 | 57 | 61.4% | 1217.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 158 | 146 | 14 | 42.86% | 195.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 825 | 426 | 2 | 0.0% | 2104.3 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 908 | 526 | 316 | 56.96% | 1886.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 414 | 410 | 105 | 53.33% | 1265.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 342 | 340 | 45 | 53.33% | 1311.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1608 | 736 | 121 | 51.24% | 1857.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2050 | 944 | 133 | 57.14% | 2132.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2136 | 928 | 48 | 52.08% | 1955.1 |
| Vickers 6 ton | 2 | 542 | 646 | 2 | 50.0% | 1939.4 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 2070 | 839 | 11 | 36.36% | 2253.1 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1646 | 1223 | 7 | 85.71% | 2102.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 255 | 238 | 3 | 33.33% | 823.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 170 | 260 | 16 | 31.25% | 423.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2657 | 1159 | 30 | 66.67% | 1918.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 229 | 208 | 13 | 38.46% | 928.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 98 | 149 | 5 | 40.0% | 253.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1996 | 1010 | 16 | 68.75% | 1871.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 293 | 341 | 14 | 71.43% | 1915.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 253 | 262 | 18 | 33.33% | 771.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2346 | 661 | 492 | 53.05% | 2200.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1931 | 973 | 28 | 50.0% | 2331.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 701 | 478 | 219 | 50.68% | 1289.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 485 | 290 | 6 | 33.33% | 1306.9 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 354 | 442 | 5 | 60.0% | 1833.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 750 | 470 | 3 | 33.33% | 1578.8 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1307 | 699 | 15 | 40.0% | 904.3 |
| A-32 | 4 | 1072 | 1062 | 5 | 60.0% | 3158.5 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1948 | 888 | 12 | 58.33% | 1961.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2958 | 920 | 10 | 50.0% | 1724.2 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1066 | 708 | 35 | 48.57% | 1096.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1346 | 582 | 367 | 48.77% | 1385.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 181 | 287 | 10 | 70.0% | 979.8 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1793 | 1010 | 29 | 51.72% | 2686.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1843 | 711 | 11 | 36.36% | 1541.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1946 | 1120 | 3 | 66.67% | 6995.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 839 | 473 | 77 | 46.75% | 1635.7 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1739 | 1064 | 19 | 68.42% | 2625.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 944 | 647 | 102 | 56.86% | 1588.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 514 | 340 | 20 | 45.0% | 1372.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 980 | 757 | 51 | 45.1% | 1699.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2177 | 582 | 38 | 50.0% | 1712.4 |
| T-45 | 2 | 192 | 237 | 4 | 0.0% | 735.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1061 | 780 | 28 | 57.14% | 2354.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 738 | 584 | 15 | 33.33% | 1076.4 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 543 | 705 | 1 | 100.0% | 602.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1039 | 624 | 6 | 33.33% | 522.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2233 | 923 | 45 | 53.33% | 2253.0 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 647 | 968 | 3 | 100.0% | 3110.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 750 | 563 | 12 | 58.33% | 2561.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 482 | 353 | 55 | 50.91% | 1472.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1007 | 701 | 255 | 54.12% | 1592.7 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1560 | 664 | 72 | 48.61% | 1207.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1309 | 624 | 110 | 48.18% | 1700.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 52 | 47 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |