| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 84352 | 22 | 68 | 186 | 205 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.8 | 10.41 | 10.0 | 9.67 | 9.54 |
| Winrate | 54.07% | 59.09% | 51.47% | 51.61% | 51.71% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.82 | 3.86 | 3.66 | 4.07 | 3.92 |
| Udělené poškození | 1245.77 | 632 | 574.66 | 599.44 | 626.15 |
| Obrana základny | 0.74 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 707.31 | 759 | 662.0 | 719.0 | 721.0 |
| WN8 | 1897 | 574 | 521 (-1) | 758 (-2) | 889 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 440 | 51 | 6 | 538 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.62 |
| Winrate | 51.82% | 64.71% | 16.67% | 53.16% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.39 | 0.31 | 1.33 | 1.3 |
| Udělené poškození | 1503 | 1181 | 318 | 1439.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.27 | 0.65 | 0.0 | 1.21 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 699 | 715 | 221 | 698.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.41 | 7.9 | 4.83 | 8.41 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 151 | 134 | 12 | 116 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.94 |
| Winrate | 39.07% | 52.24% | 33.33% | 44.83% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.08 | 1.02 | 1.08 | 0.86 |
| Udělené poškození | 1475 | 909 | 564 | 1558.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.82 | 0.45 | 0.5 | 0.44 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 636 | 613 | 394 | 547.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.15 | 7.54 | 7.33 | 9.61 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 704 | 3 | 9 | 33.33% | 444.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 639 | 8 | 11 | 72.73% | 737.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 274 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 272.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=nickolayvozhak][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/nickolayvozhak.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 575 | 481 | 110 | 41.82% | 870.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1402 | 832 | 64 | 54.69% | 1738.5 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 699 | 731 | 50 | 52.0% | 1988.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1022 | 580 | 30 | 26.67% | 847.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1322 | 883 | 187 | 55.08% | 1504.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 391 | 354 | 60 | 45.0% | 576.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2465 | 734 | 898 | 57.68% | 2290.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 286 | 225 | 3 | 0.0% | 170.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 666 | 427 | 313 | 53.04% | 1257.1 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 823 | 717 | 78 | 48.72% | 1903.3 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 761 | 805 | 13 | 69.23% | 2114.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1070 | 573 | 322 | 54.04% | 1517.0 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 596 | 730 | 39 | 56.41% | 851.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 554 | 894 | 3 | 100.0% | 577.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1137 | 779 | 113 | 56.64% | 2251.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 953 | 694 | 113 | 53.98% | 1619.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2372 | 932 | 81 | 50.62% | 1416.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1013 | 701 | 424 | 52.36% | 1730.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1158 | 780 | 80 | 51.25% | 2160.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 601 | 689 | 50 | 56.0% | 2569.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1873 | 840 | 24 | 50.0% | 1247.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 322 | 316 | 65 | 52.31% | 986.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 349 | 773 | 1 | 100.0% | 2525.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 959 | 329 | 312 | 49.04% | 1685.1 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 696 | 696 | 102 | 56.86% | 1385.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 623 | 702 | 379 | 57.78% | 2310.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 753 | 539 | 78 | 39.74% | 1566.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1364 | 791 | 150 | 60.0% | 2316.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1147 | 618 | 43 | 48.84% | 685.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 662 | 492 | 69 | 57.97% | 1216.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 991 | 749 | 37 | 62.16% | 2264.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1930 | 901 | 185 | 58.38% | 2044.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1497 | 758 | 1351 | 53.07% | 1795.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2173 | 841 | 107 | 59.81% | 2069.2 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 653 | 754 | 40 | 50.0% | 2526.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 436 | 385 | 11 | 81.82% | 1666.5 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3073 | 630 | 6 | 33.33% | 1790.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 622 | 717 | 923 | 49.95% | 1128.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 292 | 651 | 4 | 50.0% | 1465.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 96 | 247 | 1321 | 49.13% | 144.4 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 285 | 372 | 11 | 27.27% | 932.7 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 804 | 919 | 338 | 54.14% | 1917.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1068 | 847 | 50 | 64.0% | 2147.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 910 | 763 | 141 | 65.96% | 2101.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1916 | 809 | 359 | 54.04% | 2098.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2261 | 902 | 69 | 46.38% | 1553.5 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2369 | 891 | 14 | 57.14% | 1497.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 810 | 530 | 129 | 54.26% | 1191.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2052 | 746 | 37 | 45.95% | 1397.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1547 | 854 | 201 | 58.21% | 2186.2 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1387 | 804 | 175 | 52.57% | 1604.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1115 | 760 | 151 | 51.66% | 1563.4 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1455 | 816 | 91 | 52.75% | 1800.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 238 | 263 | 13 | 30.77% | 331.2 |
| T21 | 6 | 582 | 786 | 144 | 60.42% | 1947.3 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1306 | 778 | 68 | 52.94% | 1946.8 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 982 | 887 | 146 | 54.11% | 2827.1 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1378 | 848 | 259 | 50.58% | 1607.3 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1814 | 802 | 143 | 46.85% | 1252.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1482 | 623 | 18 | 50.0% | 1097.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 2032 | 1018 | 297 | 60.27% | 3944.9 |
| A46 | 6 | 463 | 617 | 31 | 38.71% | 1478.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 835 | 774 | 70 | 57.14% | 2280.6 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1801 | 959 | 26 | 50.0% | 1756.0 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 907 | 551 | 26 | 53.85% | 2080.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1892 | 875 | 169 | 57.4% | 2101.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 246 | 549 | 5 | 60.0% | 880.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1005 | 685 | 100 | 54.0% | 1547.9 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 383 | 511 | 28 | 57.14% | 1326.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 349 | 399 | 10 | 30.0% | 1806.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 317 | 273 | 39 | 46.15% | 840.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 797 | 750 | 87 | 52.87% | 2001.4 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1624 | 657 | 20 | 40.0% | 1240.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1526 | 906 | 7 | 57.14% | 1039.7 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2408 | 1227 | 2 | 100.0% | 2289.1 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 236 | 577 | 31 | 74.19% | 1328.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1903 | 858 | 8 | 75.0% | 2177.1 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1419 | 635 | 7 | 42.86% | 1263.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 1845 | 986 | 264 | 62.5% | 3040.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1775 | 848 | 138 | 57.97% | 1941.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1404 | 841 | 141 | 59.57% | 2136.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1114 | 808 | 4 | 50.0% | 1282.8 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 107 | 252 | 20 | 50.0% | 155.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1030 | 636 | 18 | 44.44% | 705.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 425 | 398 | 1718 | 53.32% | 1279.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 922 | 695 | 33 | 60.61% | 1911.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 993 | 776 | 104 | 53.85% | 1111.1 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 659 | 846 | 73 | 57.53% | 2293.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1346 | 868 | 79 | 62.03% | 2390.5 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2569 | 1052 | 3 | 66.67% | 1672.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 915 | 758 | 155 | 60.0% | 2318.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 531 | 628 | 335 | 53.13% | 1760.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 590 | 704 | 367 | 54.22% | 2025.8 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 566 | 688 | 107 | 51.4% | 1687.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 703 | 536 | 83 | 39.76% | 1077.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1404 | 828 | 202 | 54.95% | 2283.5 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1349 | 742 | 434 | 55.3% | 1891.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 640 | 561 | 66 | 48.48% | 1694.6 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 619 | 559 | 5 | 40.0% | 3945.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 988 | 689 | 27 | 62.96% | 1132.0 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 891 | 676 | 35 | 54.29% | 1409.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1284 | 784 | 45 | 46.67% | 1232.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1353 | 760 | 213 | 50.23% | 1916.4 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2038 | 745 | 85 | 50.59% | 1310.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 949 | 734 | 374 | 50.8% | 1096.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2056 | 962 | 14 | 71.43% | 1663.5 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 987 | 981 | 14 | 57.14% | 3306.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 800 | 754 | 342 | 65.2% | 2612.6 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 462 | 519 | 35 | 48.57% | 1567.1 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 771 | 725 | 25 | 40.0% | 2090.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1802 | 745 | 79 | 48.1% | 1366.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1880 | 701 | 347 | 68.3% | 2623.3 |
| Archer | 5 | 396 | 429 | 16 | 68.75% | 992.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1498 | 574 | 1203 | 52.95% | 2383.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1812 | 821 | 52 | 42.31% | 1683.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1301 | 751 | 282 | 52.48% | 1779.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1378 | 874 | 1588 | 54.28% | 1839.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1905 | 679 | 30 | 60.0% | 1534.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2344 | 772 | 244 | 59.43% | 2187.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2471 | 671 | 3 | 33.33% | 1772.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1816 | 948 | 78 | 62.82% | 2218.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1130 | 724 | 200 | 51.5% | 1265.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 581 | 570 | 67 | 61.19% | 1450.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 617 | 674 | 315 | 55.87% | 1799.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 730 | 669 | 19 | 63.16% | 2607.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 600 | 497 | 33 | 51.52% | 1379.4 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1405 | 862 | 30 | 53.33% | 1419.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 874 | 529 | 105 | 69.52% | 3769.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2105 | 825 | 323 | 57.89% | 2120.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2410 | 842 | 152 | 51.97% | 1914.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 419 | 460 | 42 | 54.76% | 1306.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1017 | 771 | 42 | 61.9% | 1444.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 311 | 359 | 17 | 47.06% | 527.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1957 | 909 | 39 | 71.79% | 1803.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 614 | 495 | 35 | 60.0% | 2617.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2104 | 693 | 34 | 44.12% | 1396.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 593 | 641 | 49 | 63.27% | 3010.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1610 | 501 | 467 | 48.61% | 1884.7 |
| IS | 7 | 513 | 329 | 347 | 40.06% | 456.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 2153 | 648 | 420 | 53.1% | 2377.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2114 | 803 | 110 | 43.64% | 1563.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 128 | 170 | 170 | 45.88% | 515.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 353 | 403 | 9 | 55.56% | 1316.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 182 | 359 | 33 | 48.48% | 576.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 640 | 585 | 51 | 68.63% | 2201.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1393 | 832 | 33 | 48.48% | 2171.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 48 | 88 | 7 | 57.14% | 145.1 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 862 | 644 | 89 | 58.43% | 1766.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 757 | 599 | 202 | 56.44% | 1436.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 991 | 687 | 257 | 52.53% | 1344.6 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1114 | 980 | 14 | 64.29% | 1928.0 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 567 | 671 | 884 | 49.43% | 914.2 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1720 | 559 | 1305 | 51.88% | 1822.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1126 | 899 | 172 | 62.79% | 2583.9 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 651 | 709 | 20 | 55.0% | 1779.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1179 | 941 | 20 | 60.0% | 2557.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1255 | 813 | 318 | 58.81% | 2758.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1832 | 751 | 142 | 48.59% | 1714.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1021 | 765 | 78 | 55.13% | 1374.4 |
| T92 | 8 | 517 | 706 | 1552 | 49.61% | 900.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1584 | 513 | 807 | 50.06% | 1718.9 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1062 | 697 | 88 | 54.55% | 1661.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 815 | 973 | 602 | 60.3% | 2156.5 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1527 | 876 | 334 | 57.78% | 2246.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 0 | 298 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 215 | 188 | 4 | 25.0% | 701.5 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 667 | 695 | 47 | 55.32% | 1668.7 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1425 | 860 | 3 | 66.67% | 1711.9 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 551 | 639 | 662 | 47.89% | 923.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 965 | 372 | 1 | 0.0% | 368.7 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1593 | 874 | 69 | 55.07% | 1908.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 973 | 720 | 93 | 61.29% | 2216.6 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1161 | 779 | 221 | 52.49% | 1866.3 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1084 | 840 | 68 | 60.29% | 2227.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 228 | 411 | 692 | 56.07% | 768.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 760 | 784 | 20 | 55.0% | 1533.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1755 | 827 | 146 | 54.79% | 1818.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 705 | 661 | 48 | 60.42% | 2339.4 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 136 | 491 | 1 | 100.0% | 387.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 391 | 505 | 18 | 44.44% | 1501.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1051 | 447 | 241 | 53.53% | 1954.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 224 | 529 | 129 | 65.12% | 1941.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 895 | 878 | 72 | 59.72% | 2939.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2059 | 825 | 99 | 44.44% | 2037.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1422 | 912 | 49 | 57.14% | 2134.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 229 | 575 | 1 | 100.0% | 1523.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1270 | 683 | 145 | 47.59% | 1481.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1044 | 697 | 107 | 61.68% | 1639.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 455 | 516 | 2 | 50.0% | 2137.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 234 | 246 | 13 | 46.15% | 815.1 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 264 | 323 | 14 | 35.71% | 653.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1931 | 776 | 58 | 51.72% | 1626.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 90 | 126 | 7 | 57.14% | 271.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 347 | 529 | 65 | 56.92% | 1338.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1386 | 829 | 83 | 53.01% | 1920.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1566 | 842 | 163 | 56.44% | 2172.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1791 | 676 | 312 | 52.24% | 2095.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1398 | 810 | 1554 | 51.29% | 1778.5 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 862 | 745 | 42 | 61.9% | 1590.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2039 | 911 | 28 | 67.86% | 1582.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1904 | 871 | 249 | 54.62% | 2349.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 361 | 447 | 389 | 61.18% | 2713.0 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 262 | 369 | 212 | 46.23% | 208.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1784 | 807 | 450 | 54.89% | 2286.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2318 | 613 | 462 | 50.0% | 1994.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 210 | 454 | 55 | 69.09% | 1268.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 149 | 401 | 3 | 66.67% | 690.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 292 | 405 | 10 | 70.0% | 1031.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2380 | 773 | 250 | 48.0% | 2162.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2003 | 809 | 82 | 45.12% | 1298.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1067 | 736 | 140 | 56.43% | 1936.6 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1202 | 746 | 36 | 44.44% | 1596.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2582 | 1009 | 211 | 64.45% | 3144.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1134 | 641 | 16 | 37.5% | 1038.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 272 | 377 | 36 | 52.78% | 562.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2306 | 910 | 39 | 58.97% | 2212.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 486 | 665 | 11 | 72.73% | 1604.0 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 812 | 836 | 43 | 48.84% | 1517.8 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 0 | 47 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 602 | 800 | 92 | 61.96% | 2146.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2668 | 1073 | 73 | 54.79% | 1704.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 535 | 431 | 938 | 51.07% | 953.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1332 | 810 | 87 | 55.17% | 1841.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 424 | 303 | 123 | 50.41% | 754.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 579 | 651 | 73 | 45.21% | 749.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 648 | 747 | 43 | 44.19% | 1599.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 987 | 602 | 9 | 44.44% | 1224.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1332 | 794 | 273 | 52.01% | 2253.1 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 202 | 572 | 1 | 100.0% | 292.3 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1383 | 749 | 212 | 49.06% | 1804.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 1648 | 631 | 482 | 43.78% | 1671.6 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1548 | 890 | 152 | 55.92% | 1785.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2144 | 885 | 301 | 55.81% | 2447.6 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 312 | 438 | 14 | 57.14% | 1092.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1487 | 586 | 488 | 49.18% | 1981.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 582 | 457 | 16 | 37.5% | 1009.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 791 | 596 | 26 | 65.38% | 1516.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 868 | 761 | 599 | 57.76% | 2182.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1948 | 662 | 28 | 32.14% | 1494.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 828 | 778 | 98 | 48.98% | 3025.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 588 | 760 | 325 | 57.23% | 2014.7 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2460 | 849 | 368 | 51.63% | 1705.6 |
| Rambo | 9 | 791 | 335 | 1 | 0.0% | 365.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 862 | 625 | 20 | 55.0% | 1114.5 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1317 | 857 | 13 | 61.54% | 1315.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 481 | 530 | 23 | 65.22% | 976.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2196 | 794 | 227 | 58.15% | 1983.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 355 | 284 | 258 | 51.55% | 897.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1988 | 921 | 159 | 57.86% | 1982.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 978 | 689 | 99 | 52.53% | 1213.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1931 | 733 | 141 | 47.52% | 1913.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 340 | 359 | 36 | 63.89% | 1246.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 581 | 725 | 3428 | 52.16% | 1154.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1011 | 730 | 340 | 56.76% | 2245.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1547 | 742 | 557 | 50.81% | 1659.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1194 | 719 | 47 | 51.06% | 1695.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2469 | 759 | 663 | 53.54% | 2333.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1208 | 778 | 31 | 64.52% | 2165.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 613 | 763 | 239 | 55.65% | 1738.7 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 654 | 690 | 29 | 62.07% | 1776.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 757 | 652 | 208 | 44.23% | 743.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 525 | 396 | 115 | 45.22% | 652.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1619 | 522 | 467 | 49.04% | 1746.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 72 | 158 | 174 | 48.28% | 90.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1403 | 871 | 56 | 60.71% | 1792.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1046 | 707 | 65 | 64.62% | 2022.2 |
| T34 | 8 | 1590 | 740 | 1559 | 55.16% | 2214.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 864 | 722 | 68 | 60.29% | 1638.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 92 | 153 | 48 | 54.17% | 367.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 942 | 704 | 127 | 62.2% | 2018.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1049 | 559 | 897 | 46.27% | 1196.4 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2555 | 958 | 3 | 66.67% | 2245.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1383 | 840 | 21 | 66.67% | 2288.6 |
| Wespe | 3 | 180 | 129 | 23 | 39.13% | 421.2 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 803 | 759 | 2122 | 54.19% | 1561.6 |
| T28 | 8 | 1634 | 887 | 36 | 55.56% | 2182.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 34 | 188 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 414 | 371 | 45 | 57.78% | 1236.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1700 | 913 | 384 | 61.2% | 2533.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2011 | 758 | 1965 | 56.69% | 2137.5 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 581 | 921 | 1 | 100.0% | 2187.2 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 462 | 678 | 120 | 51.67% | 1644.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2226 | 836 | 290 | 52.41% | 1881.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 803 | 683 | 812 | 53.2% | 1282.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1652 | 608 | 1378 | 49.93% | 1670.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1115 | 859 | 333 | 54.95% | 3039.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1192 | 621 | 13 | 53.85% | 4131.9 |
| Valiant | 5 | 716 | 820 | 25 | 76.0% | 1789.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2559 | 856 | 151 | 56.95% | 2112.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 424 | 598 | 26 | 57.69% | 1502.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1178 | 754 | 118 | 55.08% | 1516.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 82 | 146 | 26 | 50.0% | 128.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 588 | 862 | 6 | 83.33% | 2133.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 31 | 67 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2049 | 738 | 402 | 51.99% | 1985.5 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1282 | 669 | 38 | 39.47% | 1494.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 904 | 269 | 1 | 0.0% | 246.9 |
| T-45 | 2 | 340 | 538 | 5 | 80.0% | 1629.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1164 | 691 | 75 | 50.67% | 1287.7 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1437 | 578 | 630 | 51.27% | 1536.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1919 | 874 | 175 | 53.14% | 2079.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 793 | 601 | 334 | 52.4% | 1799.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1325 | 823 | 113 | 54.87% | 1630.0 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 1845 | 672 | 181 | 51.93% | 1287.9 |
| Lion | 10 | 2224 | 840 | 4 | 50.0% | 1974.8 |
| ARMT | 5 | 707 | 671 | 22 | 59.09% | 1996.6 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 671 | 820 | 155 | 52.9% | 1636.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2481 | 702 | 1124 | 55.78% | 2489.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 195 | 444 | 1 | 100.0% | 753.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1529 | 850 | 527 | 52.18% | 1478.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 715 | 575 | 16 | 68.75% | 2618.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 556 | 709 | 283 | 54.42% | 1913.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2398 | 839 | 182 | 53.85% | 1887.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 464 | 675 | 2816 | 61.58% | 1651.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1634 | 888 | 42 | 52.38% | 1645.4 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 983 | 780 | 318 | 46.54% | 1036.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1375 | 887 | 145 | 54.48% | 1489.4 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1269 | 483 | 3 | 0.0% | 1300.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1062 | 771 | 274 | 58.03% | 2199.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 57 | 164 | 2 | 50.0% | 135.1 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 342 | 957 | 1 | 100.0% | 439.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1674 | 736 | 27 | 59.26% | 1640.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 127 | 138 | 22 | 31.82% | 281.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 58 | 73 | 9 | 22.22% | 28.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1836 | 792 | 132 | 45.45% | 1402.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 66 | 143 | 137 | 43.8% | 86.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 329 | 518 | 1 | 100.0% | 1104.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2062 | 658 | 1322 | 52.19% | 1993.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1305 | 739 | 31 | 45.16% | 1311.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 517 | 729 | 149 | 47.65% | 839.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 388 | 527 | 22 | 77.27% | 1239.2 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1713 | 896 | 249 | 54.22% | 2305.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 831 | 773 | 78 | 48.72% | 1855.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 195 | 235 | 7 | 42.86% | 740.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2664 | 909 | 10 | 40.0% | 1873.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1951 | 950 | 645 | 60.93% | 2765.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2095 | 780 | 240 | 50.0% | 1670.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 193 | 311 | 27 | 48.15% | 346.1 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1518 | 524 | 479 | 48.85% | 1466.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1428 | 870 | 338 | 57.4% | 2350.8 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1141 | 596 | 283 | 51.94% | 1509.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 788 | 596 | 88 | 55.68% | 1454.9 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1498 | 889 | 5914 | 58.08% | 2633.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1109 | 793 | 1422 | 58.09% | 2164.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1343 | 709 | 103 | 52.43% | 1736.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 385 | 428 | 26 | 50.0% | 940.9 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1949 | 435 | 1 | 0.0% | 1988.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1514 | 647 | 11 | 45.45% | 968.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1734 | 678 | 29 | 41.38% | 1024.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 966 | 840 | 221 | 58.37% | 2741.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1805 | 790 | 218 | 50.46% | 1587.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1182 | 592 | 177 | 51.41% | 1698.3 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1759 | 882 | 598 | 55.85% | 2479.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2082 | 794 | 472 | 54.45% | 2169.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1642 | 727 | 36 | 55.56% | 1468.1 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 705 | 510 | 25 | 40.0% | 1000.4 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2691 | 909 | 69 | 49.28% | 1948.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 9 | 156 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 693 | 737 | 482 | 58.09% | 2480.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 761 | 505 | 34 | 55.88% | 2333.1 |
| null | 0 | 2613 | 777 | 273 | 58.97% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1273 | 620 | 8 | 37.5% | 854.6 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1487 | 438 | 1 | 0.0% | 1038.9 |