| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 47477 | 0 | 6 | 131 | 357 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.31 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.42 |
| Winrate | 53.28% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.38% | 50.7% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.81 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.64 | 0.71 |
| Udělené poškození | 1616.75 | 0 | 2806.33 | 2113.4 | 1920.9 |
| Obrana základny | 0.77 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.23 | 0.3 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 712.75 | 0 | 1140.0 | 893.0 | 835.0 |
| WN8 | 1885 | 0 | 6456 | 0 (-2315) | 1737 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 50 | 26 | 1 | 84 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.08 |
| Winrate | 46.0% | 57.69% | 0.0% | 48.81% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.7 | 0.88 | 1.0 | 0.89 |
| Udělené poškození | 1453 | 1239 | 456 | 1304.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.28 | 1.77 | 0.0 | 1.31 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 587 | 678 | 156 | 595.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.58 | 6.12 | 3.0 | 6.21 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 27 | 100 | 21 | 15 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.08 |
| Winrate | 40.74% | 66.0% | 42.86% | 46.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.7 | 0.49 | 0.43 | 0.4 |
| Udělené poškození | 1678 | 1298 | 687 | 1235.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.89 | 0.42 | 1.48 | 0.27 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 588 | 767 | 292 | 619.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.04 | 6.24 | 3.43 | 6.4 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=nice_b0y][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/nice_b0y.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 498 | 571 | 82 | 50.0% | 813.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 82 | 143 | 24 | 41.67% | 37.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1575 | 900 | 35 | 62.86% | 2158.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 907 | 690 | 39 | 58.97% | 1643.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1782 | 818 | 157 | 50.96% | 1836.0 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1024 | 834 | 5 | 60.0% | 1257.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 916 | 662 | 63 | 55.56% | 1126.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1864 | 569 | 2754 | 51.74% | 1987.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1412 | 806 | 4 | 50.0% | 1414.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1985 | 745 | 218 | 52.29% | 2016.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 406 | 447 | 72 | 48.61% | 691.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1171 | 775 | 32 | 50.0% | 1234.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1983 | 693 | 454 | 52.2% | 1961.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 148 | 319 | 28 | 53.57% | 663.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 90 | 154 | 19 | 57.89% | 383.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1835 | 910 | 116 | 56.03% | 1826.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1374 | 728 | 99 | 47.47% | 1636.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2335 | 695 | 406 | 54.43% | 1900.1 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1416 | 815 | 11 | 45.45% | 1353.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 612 | 580 | 189 | 53.44% | 870.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2183 | 787 | 285 | 50.18% | 1593.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 730 | 446 | 137 | 52.55% | 1283.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1430 | 790 | 4 | 50.0% | 1367.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 1634 | 658 | 286 | 52.45% | 1468.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1293 | 611 | 115 | 52.17% | 2336.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1542 | 804 | 425 | 53.88% | 2086.9 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2397 | 806 | 134 | 53.73% | 1777.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 209 | 291 | 13 | 53.85% | 784.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 955 | 549 | 517 | 53.19% | 1465.4 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1541 | 605 | 268 | 51.12% | 1927.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1085 | 663 | 101 | 65.35% | 1876.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2030 | 892 | 38 | 47.37% | 1288.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1145 | 684 | 61 | 54.1% | 1749.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1494 | 900 | 16 | 62.5% | 1684.3 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1601 | 904 | 2469 | 57.76% | 2313.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 763 | 439 | 230 | 53.48% | 2571.2 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1619 | 777 | 63 | 47.62% | 1560.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2038 | 812 | 1424 | 56.18% | 2375.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 549 | 532 | 97 | 50.52% | 1045.8 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1468 | 811 | 55 | 56.36% | 1552.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2205 | 776 | 148 | 45.95% | 1640.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 477 | 427 | 74 | 52.7% | 1038.7 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2412 | 852 | 49 | 51.02% | 1733.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1661 | 824 | 334 | 55.99% | 2278.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2045 | 767 | 787 | 56.42% | 2019.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 1429 | 657 | 141 | 54.61% | 2370.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 259 | 211 | 150 | 41.33% | 457.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1113 | 554 | 145 | 54.48% | 1833.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 496 | 343 | 209 | 43.54% | 749.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1059 | 716 | 102 | 51.96% | 1940.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2177 | 847 | 88 | 51.14% | 1625.1 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1599 | 919 | 22 | 59.09% | 1406.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 87 | 205 | 3 | 66.67% | 538.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 578 | 1040 | 1 | 100.0% | 3925.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1654 | 824 | 267 | 57.3% | 2175.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 350 | 334 | 48 | 58.33% | 1024.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 978 | 782 | 500 | 55.2% | 2296.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1789 | 798 | 147 | 54.42% | 1762.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 72 | 135 | 6 | 66.67% | 273.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1451 | 676 | 28 | 42.86% | 987.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1595 | 605 | 692 | 56.79% | 2466.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2097 | 743 | 414 | 50.24% | 1992.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2183 | 722 | 297 | 51.52% | 1786.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1086 | 643 | 200 | 42.5% | 1592.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 845 | 531 | 5 | 20.0% | 716.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 192 | 385 | 142 | 51.41% | 446.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1248 | 765 | 25 | 56.0% | 1634.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2616 | 874 | 33 | 51.52% | 1897.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1574 | 812 | 149 | 51.01% | 2139.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1081 | 563 | 219 | 47.49% | 1884.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1792 | 819 | 88 | 53.41% | 1324.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 42 | 138 | 3 | 66.67% | 220.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1423 | 763 | 386 | 52.07% | 2046.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 155 | 225 | 5 | 20.0% | 666.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1585 | 677 | 225 | 51.11% | 1914.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2179 | 806 | 71 | 53.52% | 1940.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1885 | 903 | 87 | 55.17% | 2054.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2064 | 660 | 439 | 46.92% | 1890.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 1369 | 597 | 157 | 49.04% | 2624.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 300 | 470 | 26 | 50.0% | 712.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1252 | 605 | 14 | 42.86% | 1137.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1721 | 685 | 28 | 50.0% | 1103.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 1746 | 652 | 371 | 51.21% | 2021.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1194 | 766 | 4 | 75.0% | 741.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1058 | 636 | 41 | 60.98% | 1544.8 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1557 | 743 | 28 | 46.43% | 1306.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1342 | 680 | 109 | 51.38% | 1627.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 459 | 651 | 16 | 56.25% | 1008.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1819 | 860 | 46 | 56.52% | 1661.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 101 | 251 | 6 | 50.0% | 363.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 1768 | 798 | 170 | 50.59% | 1590.3 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 666 | 654 | 40 | 55.0% | 1141.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1295 | 686 | 98 | 59.18% | 1840.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2109 | 800 | 147 | 52.38% | 1805.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 854 | 612 | 70 | 55.71% | 1680.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1896 | 752 | 404 | 57.92% | 1828.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 96 | 264 | 65 | 47.69% | 126.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1948 | 868 | 173 | 54.91% | 2593.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2261 | 919 | 18 | 55.56% | 1722.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1269 | 731 | 63 | 52.38% | 1564.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1729 | 755 | 101 | 46.53% | 1616.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2157 | 558 | 192 | 48.44% | 1657.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 703 | 659 | 13 | 61.54% | 976.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1644 | 741 | 1999 | 53.83% | 2025.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 564 | 443 | 48 | 54.17% | 1401.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 651 | 598 | 433 | 49.65% | 974.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2038 | 717 | 622 | 50.48% | 1638.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2079 | 759 | 450 | 54.22% | 2194.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 704 | 743 | 77 | 54.55% | 2210.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 75 | 35 | 4 | 0.0% | 39.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1245 | 807 | 278 | 55.76% | 1873.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 155 | 187 | 23 | 56.52% | 776.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1762 | 986 | 56 | 67.86% | 1859.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2278 | 799 | 117 | 54.7% | 1876.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1513 | 846 | 150 | 52.67% | 1938.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1381 | 630 | 5 | 40.0% | 908.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 326 | 348 | 94 | 34.04% | 960.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 48 | 199 | 67 | 53.73% | 145.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 187 | 206 | 119 | 49.58% | 425.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1371 | 671 | 139 | 49.64% | 1363.9 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 719 | 530 | 27 | 44.44% | 604.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 761 | 540 | 60 | 68.33% | 2024.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1591 | 871 | 25 | 60.0% | 1436.1 |
| IS | 7 | 807 | 653 | 105 | 55.24% | 1081.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1741 | 801 | 202 | 54.95% | 1755.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1661 | 856 | 393 | 60.56% | 2356.2 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 505 | 350 | 33 | 45.45% | 2065.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2449 | 833 | 514 | 49.42% | 1940.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1731 | 719 | 67 | 52.24% | 1875.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 721 | 453 | 79 | 59.49% | 2659.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1193 | 817 | 51 | 56.86% | 1369.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1866 | 669 | 217 | 47.0% | 1425.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1968 | 942 | 64 | 60.94% | 2054.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1928 | 720 | 5 | 40.0% | 1710.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 988 | 546 | 156 | 53.85% | 1568.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1919 | 760 | 218 | 50.0% | 1684.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2189 | 770 | 944 | 53.18% | 2044.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1868 | 857 | 127 | 55.12% | 1848.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 953 | 629 | 473 | 52.22% | 1286.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 74 | 144 | 8 | 62.5% | 210.2 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1441 | 826 | 142 | 54.93% | 1614.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2981 | 855 | 235 | 43.4% | 1804.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1685 | 751 | 1035 | 51.4% | 1834.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2355 | 997 | 8 | 50.0% | 1855.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1694 | 802 | 32 | 53.13% | 1617.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 226 | 283 | 10 | 50.0% | 689.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1236 | 934 | 18 | 66.67% | 1404.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 610 | 548 | 262 | 54.96% | 1309.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1061 | 675 | 60 | 51.67% | 1271.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2102 | 739 | 411 | 53.04% | 1717.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 608 | 659 | 132 | 48.48% | 834.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 2 | 78 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 780 | 681 | 10 | 60.0% | 1058.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2611 | 826 | 1418 | 56.21% | 2018.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2026 | 666 | 292 | 44.52% | 1526.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 1372 | 790 | 204 | 51.47% | 1891.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1008 | 728 | 25 | 68.0% | 2301.1 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1932 | 842 | 621 | 56.2% | 2062.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1397 | 666 | 3 | 33.33% | 1278.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 825 | 561 | 198 | 47.98% | 1088.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1395 | 826 | 382 | 63.35% | 2262.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2245 | 834 | 91 | 54.95% | 1804.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2111 | 874 | 739 | 58.05% | 2329.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 108 | 174 | 99 | 54.55% | 342.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 140 | 180 | 93 | 46.24% | 593.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 248 | 319 | 20 | 40.0% | 596.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 232 | 364 | 21 | 38.1% | 591.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1677 | 637 | 479 | 49.06% | 2355.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 100 | 150 | 20 | 55.0% | 370.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2137 | 940 | 30 | 56.67% | 1851.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 45 | 149 | 3 | 66.67% | 242.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 541 | 641 | 6 | 50.0% | 1026.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1002 | 817 | 482 | 57.47% | 2234.2 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2096 | 939 | 49 | 63.27% | 1887.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1708 | 639 | 21 | 38.1% | 1249.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 877 | 750 | 22 | 68.18% | 1512.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 211 | 374 | 30 | 53.33% | 1080.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 773 | 605 | 36 | 50.0% | 1504.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1420 | 835 | 31 | 61.29% | 1528.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1674 | 757 | 115 | 53.04% | 1670.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1816 | 777 | 328 | 52.44% | 2034.1 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1380 | 813 | 111 | 54.95% | 1800.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 615 | 595 | 15 | 66.67% | 2236.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1657 | 740 | 398 | 56.53% | 2046.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1469 | 764 | 81 | 55.56% | 1367.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1834 | 796 | 35 | 60.0% | 1396.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 152 | 267 | 5 | 40.0% | 499.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 567 | 598 | 4 | 50.0% | 1744.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 864 | 524 | 174 | 56.9% | 2149.2 |
| T92 | 8 | 441 | 405 | 8 | 25.0% | 482.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1517 | 730 | 87 | 47.13% | 1513.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1864 | 889 | 45 | 57.78% | 1911.6 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1209 | 566 | 303 | 52.48% | 2151.9 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1202 | 617 | 198 | 50.51% | 1626.1 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 725 | 407 | 97 | 51.55% | 1651.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1342 | 778 | 223 | 52.02% | 2055.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2217 | 745 | 428 | 51.4% | 1879.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1130 | 851 | 236 | 58.9% | 2053.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 843 | 585 | 63 | 42.86% | 1553.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 588 | 684 | 37 | 56.76% | 621.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 100 | 177 | 28 | 57.14% | 257.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 293 | 259 | 160 | 46.88% | 642.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 719 | 655 | 22 | 59.09% | 1388.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1352 | 792 | 246 | 57.32% | 2201.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1117 | 730 | 210 | 57.14% | 1725.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1020 | 713 | 109 | 57.8% | 1483.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2017 | 799 | 1560 | 50.51% | 2078.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1626 | 653 | 336 | 53.87% | 1990.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2127 | 746 | 23 | 47.83% | 1551.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1824 | 1207 | 5 | 100.0% | 1659.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 624 | 653 | 84 | 47.62% | 1124.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 945 | 607 | 325 | 59.38% | 2077.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 600 | 673 | 236 | 52.54% | 2233.4 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2340 | 992 | 211 | 56.4% | 2194.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1402 | 637 | 207 | 53.14% | 1912.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1161 | 645 | 141 | 48.23% | 1923.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1926 | 766 | 334 | 59.88% | 2223.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1184 | 632 | 86 | 59.3% | 1694.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1791 | 718 | 137 | 48.91% | 1570.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 400 | 267 | 99 | 53.54% | 914.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1716 | 651 | 373 | 48.26% | 1215.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 458 | 499 | 30 | 53.33% | 1466.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1653 | 740 | 371 | 51.48% | 1852.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 238 | 187 | 92 | 53.26% | 493.1 |
| null | 0 | 2483 | 662 | 287 | 49.83% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 361 | 558 | 8 | 62.5% | 1418.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 887 | 744 | 138 | 52.17% | 1853.3 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1114 | 708 | 757 | 51.78% | 1881.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1581 | 743 | 589 | 52.46% | 1788.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 542 | 434 | 250 | 51.2% | 865.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1715 | 578 | 137 | 51.82% | 1700.4 |