| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 23711 | 56 | 56 | 221 | 572 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.15 | 7.8 | 7.8 | 8.23 | 8.27 |
| Winrate | 48.66% | 62.5% | 62.5% | 51.13% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.85 | 0.73 | 0.73 | 0.76 | 0.88 |
| Udělené poškození | 1005.93 | 1454 | 1454.25 | 1533.13 | 1602.03 |
| Obrana základny | 0.29 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.46 | 0.4 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 503.98 | 688 | 688.0 | 695.0 | 754.0 |
| WN8 | 1202 | 1665 (+1) | 1753 (+1) | 1602 (+4) | 1747 (+15) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.22 |
| Winrate | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2143 | 0 | 761 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.25 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 329 | 0 | 174 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.8 | 0.0 | 6.25 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1371 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1125.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 450 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 657.0 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 772 | 4 | 6 | 66.67% | 1422.0 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2435 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2066.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 1733 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3006.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3069 | 8 | 9 | 88.89% | 4052.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2701 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1767.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 889 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 709.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 447 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 345.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2893 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2637.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 3079 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1530.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 2238 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3139.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2842 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2906.0 |
| T 54D | 9 | 382 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 305.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 851 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1810.0 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 932 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 806.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 900 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2023.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1986 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2039.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 998 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 810.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1126 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1057.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 562 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 974.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 547 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 396.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2162 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1842.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=neznayka070989][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/neznayka070989.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 518 | 462 | 144 | 39.58% | 716.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1131 | 665 | 10 | 40.0% | 1011.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1057 | 611 | 96 | 44.79% | 801.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 593 | 316 | 157 | 47.77% | 664.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1701 | 677 | 233 | 55.79% | 1989.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 349 | 258 | 93 | 50.54% | 543.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 586 | 429 | 17 | 35.29% | 351.1 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 672 | 476 | 13 | 38.46% | 584.8 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1060 | 863 | 31 | 58.06% | 2032.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1997 | 570 | 55 | 41.82% | 1295.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 296 | 276 | 56 | 51.79% | 315.0 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 24 | 37 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 629 | 359 | 142 | 54.93% | 779.1 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 778 | 458 | 238 | 42.44% | 647.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 547 | 323 | 381 | 48.56% | 825.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 561 | 419 | 12 | 33.33% | 1287.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1828 | 774 | 90 | 44.44% | 1408.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1953 | 592 | 36 | 33.33% | 1183.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1599 | 1058 | 16 | 75.0% | 3908.5 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 899 | 632 | 9 | 44.44% | 2125.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 1172 | 829 | 18 | 55.56% | 2022.9 |
| M2 | 2 | 49 | 113 | 4 | 25.0% | 1.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 815 | 558 | 191 | 50.79% | 1477.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 569 | 494 | 51 | 54.9% | 758.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1169 | 394 | 6 | 0.0% | 968.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2551 | 757 | 18 | 44.44% | 1655.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 162 | 178 | 63 | 42.86% | 229.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 275 | 234 | 125 | 48.8% | 586.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 468 | 301 | 93 | 53.76% | 597.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2375 | 1005 | 37 | 59.46% | 2595.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 420 | 450 | 39 | 69.23% | 1253.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1175 | 685 | 6 | 66.67% | 1374.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 848 | 668 | 23 | 60.87% | 1682.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 62 | 78 | 6 | 16.67% | 3.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 1995 | 789 | 71 | 54.93% | 1650.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 894 | 467 | 126 | 43.65% | 1027.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 525 | 291 | 220 | 50.0% | 806.9 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2847 | 916 | 9 | 33.33% | 1822.2 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1328 | 513 | 101 | 40.59% | 845.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1209 | 592 | 77 | 45.45% | 1275.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1631 | 626 | 32 | 37.5% | 963.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1818 | 810 | 53 | 58.49% | 1773.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1606 | 843 | 78 | 50.0% | 2261.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 816 | 412 | 353 | 47.03% | 846.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 78 | 206 | 25 | 56.0% | 164.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 48 | 133 | 111 | 52.25% | 117.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 612 | 520 | 33 | 54.55% | 1074.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2068 | 951 | 49 | 65.31% | 2376.7 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 108 | 113 | 63 | 44.44% | 128.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 900 | 583 | 42 | 40.48% | 766.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 489 | 452 | 79 | 54.43% | 582.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 729 | 528 | 60 | 51.67% | 799.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1367 | 714 | 54 | 44.44% | 1437.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1062 | 628 | 52 | 40.38% | 1233.5 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1175 | 1088 | 3 | 100.0% | 2229.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1686 | 578 | 73 | 54.79% | 1280.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 51 | 131 | 12 | 50.0% | 77.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 1232 | 615 | 1 | 100.0% | 2830.5 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 624 | 375 | 43 | 37.21% | 810.9 |
| T21 | 6 | 140 | 220 | 54 | 42.59% | 133.3 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 3216 | 1170 | 6 | 66.67% | 3779.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2261 | 731 | 55 | 45.45% | 1755.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1261 | 750 | 53 | 41.51% | 1774.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 1415 | 746 | 61 | 55.74% | 2234.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1542 | 697 | 8 | 37.5% | 1273.2 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 836 | 383 | 36 | 41.67% | 1677.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1513 | 723 | 98 | 48.98% | 1298.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 182 | 220 | 78 | 35.9% | 354.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 726 | 497 | 68 | 51.47% | 829.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 54 | 147 | 21 | 57.14% | 156.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 43 | 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 510 | 278 | 13 | 61.54% | 1518.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 669 | 598 | 30 | 46.67% | 1280.2 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2487 | 768 | 174 | 50.57% | 2253.4 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 846 | 413 | 85 | 41.18% | 614.9 |
| A-44 | 7 | 922 | 587 | 62 | 48.39% | 1352.9 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 478 | 383 | 21 | 61.9% | 1063.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1931 | 987 | 37 | 59.46% | 1978.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 993 | 521 | 22 | 50.0% | 1471.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2612 | 1005 | 52 | 57.69% | 2018.5 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1302 | 726 | 66 | 43.94% | 1540.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 304 | 254 | 67 | 47.76% | 614.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 75 | 115 | 41 | 39.02% | 6.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 153 | 187 | 69 | 50.72% | 232.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 869 | 618 | 34 | 58.82% | 1584.8 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 252 | 207 | 35 | 51.43% | 847.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 813 | 632 | 19 | 47.37% | 972.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2652 | 843 | 32 | 50.0% | 2068.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2161 | 957 | 133 | 55.64% | 2064.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 752 | 471 | 41 | 56.1% | 1254.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1411 | 832 | 36 | 52.78% | 1965.7 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1371 | 568 | 32 | 37.5% | 970.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 576 | 363 | 158 | 43.04% | 622.5 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2485 | 1014 | 20 | 70.0% | 1957.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 257 | 299 | 9 | 22.22% | 463.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 84 | 100 | 27 | 44.44% | 295.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 274 | 239 | 118 | 46.61% | 563.5 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1350 | 843 | 24 | 70.83% | 1622.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 525 | 458 | 112 | 53.57% | 527.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 110 | 139 | 67 | 44.78% | 49.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1363 | 603 | 107 | 52.34% | 1037.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 203 | 145 | 17 | 23.53% | 374.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1629 | 902 | 23 | 82.61% | 1992.6 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 581 | 451 | 10 | 60.0% | 847.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 116 | 133 | 24 | 50.0% | 311.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2940 | 984 | 45 | 60.0% | 2508.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1626 | 961 | 41 | 58.54% | 2014.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 424 | 391 | 34 | 47.06% | 1029.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 375 | 210 | 111 | 45.05% | 871.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2967 | 1072 | 33 | 63.64% | 2410.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 187 | 226 | 54 | 57.41% | 312.3 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 664 | 386 | 18 | 55.56% | 961.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1693 | 830 | 83 | 48.19% | 1433.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 167 | 140 | 14 | 57.14% | 1112.6 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1856 | 607 | 17 | 29.41% | 1134.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2131 | 786 | 64 | 51.56% | 1835.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2235 | 679 | 41 | 51.22% | 1740.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 606 | 363 | 160 | 55.63% | 671.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2017 | 740 | 49 | 46.94% | 1517.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 183 | 181 | 3 | 66.67% | 1049.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2026 | 656 | 51 | 50.98% | 1700.2 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2397 | 770 | 18 | 50.0% | 1743.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1848 | 846 | 87 | 54.02% | 1785.7 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 188 | 158 | 1 | 0.0% | 224.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 198 | 65 | 1 | 0.0% | 329.4 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 656 | 517 | 128 | 42.19% | 949.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 538 | 514 | 37 | 51.35% | 1022.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 381 | 421 | 20 | 55.0% | 822.2 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 159 | 134 | 50 | 44.0% | 264.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1603 | 1061 | 1 | 100.0% | 1417.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 82 | 206 | 67 | 58.21% | 169.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2413 | 736 | 58 | 48.28% | 1853.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 512 | 411 | 11 | 45.45% | 1332.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1261 | 825 | 12 | 50.0% | 1602.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 149 | 170 | 83 | 43.37% | 80.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2134 | 681 | 6 | 33.33% | 1615.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 41 | 98 | 28 | 50.0% | 89.7 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 264 | 232 | 33 | 69.7% | 919.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 951 | 518 | 128 | 42.97% | 619.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 425 | 374 | 33 | 66.67% | 1080.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 231 | 217 | 68 | 38.24% | 581.2 |
| IS | 7 | 679 | 442 | 109 | 51.38% | 745.0 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1055 | 582 | 51 | 52.94% | 1407.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 434 | 372 | 67 | 49.25% | 637.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1867 | 736 | 54 | 51.85% | 1812.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 1757 | 602 | 201 | 44.28% | 1421.4 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1497 | 946 | 24 | 62.5% | 1936.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 110 | 131 | 10 | 30.0% | 261.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 212 | 235 | 2 | 50.0% | 127.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 96 | 135 | 107 | 48.6% | 332.8 |
| Alecto | 4 | 157 | 188 | 31 | 45.16% | 217.7 |
| T40 | 4 | 222 | 176 | 62 | 43.55% | 350.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 164 | 204 | 25 | 52.0% | 516.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1067 | 744 | 21 | 57.14% | 1568.1 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 407 | 222 | 6 | 33.33% | 391.2 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1530 | 726 | 57 | 50.88% | 1475.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 54 | 86 | 29 | 44.83% | 37.4 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 938 | 327 | 11 | 27.27% | 734.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 184 | 286 | 5 | 60.0% | 513.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 522 | 391 | 19 | 63.16% | 901.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1555 | 982 | 20 | 70.0% | 2270.8 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 672 | 583 | 8 | 37.5% | 792.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1452 | 749 | 237 | 47.68% | 1613.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 100 | 98 | 16 | 31.25% | 5.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 296 | 327 | 2 | 50.0% | 1194.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1147 | 717 | 51 | 43.14% | 1216.2 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 698 | 353 | 54 | 40.74% | 1434.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 136 | 212 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 146 | 181 | 18 | 55.56% | 588.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 683 | 450 | 57 | 50.88% | 1050.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1746 | 809 | 69 | 52.17% | 1744.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 400 | 343 | 7 | 71.43% | 1498.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 109 | 113 | 9 | 22.22% | 9.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 56 | 135 | 8 | 75.0% | 261.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1180 | 771 | 25 | 48.0% | 1563.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1422 | 686 | 92 | 44.57% | 1280.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1665 | 747 | 108 | 53.7% | 1581.6 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 855 | 561 | 11 | 36.36% | 645.3 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 813 | 294 | 1 | 0.0% | 744.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 183 | 214 | 5 | 80.0% | 1443.6 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 669 | 562 | 32 | 50.0% | 681.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 395 | 367 | 99 | 42.42% | 608.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 419 | 222 | 157 | 49.04% | 817.2 |
| D2 | 3 | 73 | 160 | 21 | 57.14% | 147.6 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 1319 | 666 | 29 | 55.17% | 3754.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1225 | 693 | 17 | 41.18% | 1378.5 |
| M3A3 Stuart | 3 | 116 | 261 | 2 | 50.0% | 130.2 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1200 | 632 | 1 | 0.0% | 1179.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 828 | 629 | 21 | 47.62% | 1011.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2089 | 605 | 166 | 42.77% | 1402.7 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 77 | 224 | 2 | 50.0% | 128.2 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 362 | 201 | 1 | 0.0% | 73.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 351 | 218 | 202 | 46.04% | 678.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 583 | 299 | 43 | 44.19% | 757.9 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1211 | 960 | 10 | 70.0% | 2878.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 407 | 279 | 165 | 46.67% | 508.2 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 100 | 152 | 10 | 70.0% | 324.9 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 620 | 300 | 24 | 45.83% | 1357.3 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 147 | 187 | 17 | 64.71% | 461.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 817 | 436 | 33 | 48.48% | 1409.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 59 | 181 | 96 | 47.92% | 81.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 747 | 716 | 98 | 50.0% | 1488.0 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 191 | 158 | 1 | 0.0% | 391.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2095 | 841 | 19 | 73.68% | 1770.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 252 | 230 | 33 | 57.58% | 479.1 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 104 | 124 | 3 | 0.0% | 26.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1768 | 590 | 167 | 49.7% | 1162.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 147 | 190 | 32 | 43.75% | 302.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 517 | 307 | 99 | 53.54% | 676.1 |
| Executor | 11 | 2684 | 818 | 22 | 45.45% | 1882.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 43 | 84 | 16 | 43.75% | 22.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 326 | 287 | 6 | 33.33% | 470.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 108 | 140 | 39 | 48.72% | 168.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 836 | 580 | 35 | 45.71% | 916.9 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 102 | 129 | 9 | 55.56% | 301.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1037 | 554 | 130 | 41.54% | 943.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 658 | 378 | 45 | 46.67% | 703.4 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2773 | 786 | 8 | 75.0% | 2032.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 81 | 140 | 92 | 42.39% | 102.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 306 | 233 | 20 | 60.0% | 1176.7 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1480 | 926 | 10 | 80.0% | 2346.0 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 829 | 517 | 39 | 38.46% | 890.3 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 174 | 157 | 14 | 35.71% | 382.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2301 | 566 | 17 | 41.18% | 1812.5 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 300 | 368 | 11 | 45.45% | 594.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 0 | 225 | 2 | 50.0% | 120.1 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 554 | 377 | 8 | 37.5% | 898.4 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1061 | 654 | 114 | 51.75% | 1516.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 115 | 179 | 36 | 41.67% | 260.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 63 | 177 | 35 | 54.29% | 152.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1530 | 904 | 46 | 54.35% | 1917.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 78 | 245 | 5 | 100.0% | 359.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 790 | 445 | 12 | 50.0% | 591.2 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 158 | 146 | 14 | 50.0% | 985.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 327 | 230 | 58 | 43.1% | 339.3 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 866 | 636 | 29 | 55.17% | 1539.2 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1193 | 506 | 8 | 25.0% | 1024.5 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1752 | 781 | 62 | 41.94% | 1681.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2033 | 742 | 131 | 48.85% | 1962.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 160 | 114 | 7 | 14.29% | 519.8 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 737 | 544 | 5 | 60.0% | 1202.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1433 | 554 | 145 | 42.07% | 1365.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1283 | 657 | 68 | 39.71% | 1313.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2255 | 772 | 74 | 56.76% | 1925.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 326 | 307 | 29 | 58.62% | 541.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1415 | 781 | 12 | 50.0% | 1056.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 124 | 170 | 8 | 75.0% | 616.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 120 | 151 | 44 | 45.45% | 159.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2327 | 820 | 136 | 49.26% | 1927.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 172 | 138 | 9 | 33.33% | 588.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2407 | 772 | 111 | 45.95% | 1830.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2534 | 778 | 140 | 52.86% | 2271.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 153 | 168 | 26 | 53.85% | 711.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2299 | 1143 | 56 | 66.07% | 2910.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 782 | 603 | 35 | 51.43% | 1091.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1616 | 460 | 18 | 27.78% | 1253.2 |
| Ram II | 5 | 334 | 479 | 12 | 41.67% | 654.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1035 | 529 | 101 | 36.63% | 828.5 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1739 | 871 | 34 | 55.88% | 1621.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 422 | 274 | 10 | 40.0% | 1151.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 50 | 87 | 8 | 25.0% | 25.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 226 | 206 | 125 | 46.4% | 390.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1846 | 760 | 159 | 57.86% | 1754.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 499 | 362 | 16 | 37.5% | 798.6 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 149 | 240 | 3 | 33.33% | 97.3 |
| Valiant | 5 | 139 | 155 | 1 | 0.0% | 9.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 192 | 161 | 112 | 38.39% | 164.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 497 | 278 | 167 | 37.13% | 716.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 316 | 264 | 61 | 50.82% | 498.7 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 360 | 262 | 123 | 47.97% | 455.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 175 | 131 | 2 | 0.0% | 158.2 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 699 | 371 | 2 | 0.0% | 1100.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1597 | 811 | 83 | 55.42% | 1806.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 41 | 34 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 2106 | 974 | 71 | 54.93% | 2239.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1912 | 830 | 60 | 51.67% | 1811.9 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 145 | 158 | 36 | 38.89% | 216.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 144 | 202 | 40 | 52.5% | 320.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 763 | 470 | 2 | 50.0% | 574.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 409 | 421 | 14 | 42.86% | 640.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 659 | 571 | 73 | 54.79% | 1055.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 506 | 429 | 27 | 44.44% | 746.2 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 265 | 276 | 4 | 25.0% | 651.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 233 | 310 | 24 | 50.0% | 465.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 20 | 77 | 5 | 40.0% | 18.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1935 | 458 | 2 | 0.0% | 1696.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 538 | 342 | 121 | 44.63% | 459.7 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2038 | 938 | 176 | 52.84% | 2056.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 32 | 81 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2171 | 794 | 2 | 50.0% | 1617.9 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 370 | 264 | 111 | 45.95% | 435.5 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 729 | 474 | 59 | 37.29% | 765.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1814 | 842 | 73 | 58.9% | 1841.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 657 | 427 | 212 | 48.11% | 678.6 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 710 | 393 | 71 | 45.07% | 1082.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2002 | 738 | 41 | 63.41% | 1723.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 907 | 450 | 3 | 33.33% | 772.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 702 | 794 | 221 | 52.49% | 1491.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 66 | 107 | 2 | 50.0% | 154.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 322 | 265 | 89 | 47.19% | 358.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 124 | 75 | 1 | 0.0% | 113.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1535 | 769 | 225 | 51.11% | 1573.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 490 | 380 | 13 | 46.15% | 417.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1960 | 636 | 120 | 49.17% | 1423.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 54 | 143 | 5 | 60.0% | 174.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 0 | 73 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 102 | 138 | 8 | 50.0% | 140.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1246 | 738 | 270 | 51.48% | 1537.8 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 42 | 85 | 9 | 22.22% | 0.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 636 | 518 | 31 | 58.06% | 777.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1937 | 605 | 49 | 42.86% | 1269.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 522 | 385 | 50 | 36.0% | 567.3 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 50 | 373 | 4 | 75.0% | 263.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 95 | 165 | 13 | 38.46% | 58.8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1275 | 672 | 48 | 37.5% | 1443.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 563 | 345 | 8 | 25.0% | 594.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 137 | 174 | 23 | 56.52% | 723.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 306 | 257 | 74 | 44.59% | 277.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 908 | 491 | 470 | 45.32% | 862.6 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 948 | 666 | 36 | 61.11% | 1553.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 100 | 133 | 11 | 45.45% | 193.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 713 | 455 | 93 | 47.31% | 857.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 215 | 143 | 3 | 33.33% | 920.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 1182 | 733 | 64 | 46.88% | 1208.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1070 | 638 | 92 | 42.39% | 1069.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1637 | 915 | 28 | 60.71% | 2010.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 674 | 499 | 5 | 40.0% | 1621.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1316 | 675 | 65 | 44.62% | 1362.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1844 | 737 | 18 | 50.0% | 1577.6 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 263 | 460 | 7 | 42.86% | 605.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 464 | 275 | 162 | 52.47% | 762.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 240 | 195 | 44 | 52.27% | 752.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 255 | 224 | 352 | 42.9% | 293.9 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 335 | 206 | 63 | 41.27% | 496.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2805 | 773 | 15 | 53.33% | 2077.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1551 | 751 | 53 | 45.28% | 1337.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 150 | 216 | 31 | 51.61% | 294.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 93 | 150 | 4 | 50.0% | 350.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 72 | 114 | 32 | 43.75% | 31.7 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 972 | 570 | 108 | 50.0% | 915.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 92 | 146 | 4 | 75.0% | 465.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3148 | 1181 | 6 | 83.33% | 3281.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 859 | 551 | 71 | 52.11% | 799.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1916 | 872 | 89 | 58.43% | 1980.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 825 | 579 | 71 | 53.52% | 1797.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1653 | 993 | 48 | 68.75% | 2086.6 |
| ARMT | 5 | 584 | 387 | 3 | 66.67% | 1273.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 73 | 195 | 2 | 50.0% | 117.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2517 | 804 | 70 | 45.71% | 1935.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 113 | 108 | 8 | 50.0% | 279.8 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1258 | 754 | 38 | 52.63% | 1539.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 272 | 193 | 43 | 44.19% | 634.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 136 | 222 | 29 | 55.17% | 537.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 877 | 385 | 311 | 44.69% | 695.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 815 | 694 | 3 | 100.0% | 2023.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2555 | 873 | 111 | 57.66% | 2092.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 416 | 507 | 2 | 100.0% | 1340.3 |
| Stitch | 8 | 2090 | 1150 | 3 | 100.0% | 2949.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 121 | 173 | 37 | 62.16% | 386.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1848 | 805 | 54 | 50.0% | 1761.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 455 | 273 | 27 | 37.04% | 1191.6 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 601 | 396 | 23 | 52.17% | 1023.4 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1248 | 574 | 21 | 42.86% | 1416.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 722 | 634 | 71 | 42.25% | 879.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 644 | 364 | 371 | 53.1% | 1086.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1219 | 695 | 179 | 51.4% | 1410.6 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2094 | 721 | 65 | 47.69% | 2082.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1797 | 827 | 17 | 47.06% | 1723.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 65 | 112 | 109 | 50.46% | 100.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 185 | 191 | 55 | 54.55% | 1015.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 197 | 219 | 10 | 60.0% | 1043.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 293 | 335 | 25 | 52.0% | 967.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2059 | 745 | 367 | 49.05% | 1732.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 521 | 537 | 27 | 40.74% | 729.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 302 | 228 | 2 | 50.0% | 783.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 348 | 324 | 38 | 57.89% | 495.5 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 179 | 256 | 3 | 33.33% | 616.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 515 | 440 | 23 | 34.78% | 777.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 144 | 162 | 6 | 33.33% | 419.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1810 | 718 | 533 | 49.34% | 1868.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3154 | 1263 | 10 | 80.0% | 2212.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2920 | 966 | 14 | 71.43% | 2614.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2289 | 972 | 67 | 56.72% | 2776.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2128 | 1167 | 1 | 100.0% | 1883.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 72 | 157 | 74 | 51.35% | 103.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 302 | 203 | 110 | 50.0% | 533.5 |
| null | 0 | 1720 | 895 | 7 | 85.71% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 112 | 170 | 3 | 66.67% | 457.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 334 | 233 | 67 | 44.78% | 585.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 357 | 370 | 23 | 52.17% | 474.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 206 | 200 | 83 | 51.81% | 653.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 892 | 604 | 8 | 25.0% | 1031.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1189 | 843 | 46 | 60.87% | 1921.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 492 | 341 | 192 | 43.23% | 559.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 746 | 359 | 294 | 42.86% | 630.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 216 | 328 | 4 | 50.0% | 981.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 580 | 473 | 123 | 52.03% | 984.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1738 | 747 | 108 | 41.67% | 1323.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 496 | 371 | 88 | 50.0% | 483.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1387 | 577 | 64 | 39.06% | 932.7 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2112 | 937 | 26 | 61.54% | 2174.9 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 140 | 377 | 1 | 100.0% | 481.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 58 | 294 | 1 | 100.0% | 295.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 581 | 511 | 32 | 56.25% | 1658.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 139 | 139 | 85 | 37.65% | 98.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 908 | 354 | 226 | 50.88% | 1406.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1345 | 916 | 37 | 59.46% | 1952.9 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 159 | 135 | 9 | 44.44% | 447.3 |