| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 21429 | 22 | 0 | 164 | 218 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.07 | 8.55 | 0.0 | 8.35 | 8.46 |
| Winrate | 46.97% | 31.82% | 0.0% | 46.95% | 48.17% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.03 | 0.93 | 0.0 | 1.24 | 1.13 |
| Udělené poškození | 759.61 | 1087 | 0.0 | 1316.96 | 1345.36 |
| Obrana základny | 0.21 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 438.11 | 648 | 0.0 | 646.0 | 658.0 |
| WN8 | 854 | 920 | 0 | 1243 (+3) | 1276 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 33.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1580 | 0 | 0 | 1580.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 364 | 0 | 0 | 364.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.5 |
| Winrate | 85.71% | 50.0% | 66.67% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.14 | 1.0 | 0.67 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1992 | 1147 | 399 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 12.14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1162 | 610 | 398 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.43 | 5.67 | 8.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 203 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 290.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 894 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 328.0 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1080 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 758.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1201 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 729.0 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 1989 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 802.0 |
| T77 | 8 | 2440 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2938.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1017 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1031.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 833 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 459.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1810 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1555.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1248 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1134.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 367 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 301.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1592 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1494.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=new_168][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/new_168.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 473 | 499 | 163 | 41.1% | 600.2 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 159 | 207 | 4 | 75.0% | 747.7 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 179 | 114 | 2 | 0.0% | 344.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 28 | 97 | 42 | 42.86% | 34.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 832 | 626 | 5 | 60.0% | 1735.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1309 | 644 | 168 | 50.0% | 1090.6 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 80 | 174 | 67 | 44.78% | 55.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 463 | 389 | 304 | 50.66% | 694.4 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 33 | 48 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 926 | 506 | 31 | 45.16% | 1333.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1381 | 636 | 118 | 43.22% | 1114.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 63 | 139 | 26 | 42.31% | 42.2 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 834 | 604 | 48 | 43.75% | 582.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 311 | 298 | 71 | 45.07% | 582.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 439 | 291 | 236 | 45.34% | 511.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1044 | 584 | 63 | 53.97% | 1012.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1236 | 634 | 68 | 51.47% | 982.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 46 | 143 | 29 | 44.83% | 34.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 358 | 293 | 177 | 52.54% | 448.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1845 | 718 | 52 | 57.69% | 1301.6 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1267 | 758 | 8 | 50.0% | 1708.8 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 113 | 270 | 2 | 50.0% | 172.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 982 | 485 | 306 | 46.08% | 949.5 |
| T-60 | 2 | 48 | 78 | 22 | 27.27% | 0.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 176 | 185 | 5 | 20.0% | 1.2 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 48 | 113 | 7 | 57.14% | 139.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 47 | 187 | 15 | 46.67% | 66.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 819 | 580 | 26 | 57.69% | 774.4 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2284 | 1091 | 4 | 100.0% | 2641.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1011 | 553 | 620 | 50.65% | 1088.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1152 | 617 | 42 | 33.33% | 746.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 47 | 91 | 13 | 38.46% | 0.0 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 821 | 504 | 3 | 33.33% | 562.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 143 | 117 | 5 | 40.0% | 97.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 399 | 549 | 7 | 85.71% | 945.8 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 10 | 344 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 450 | 329 | 20 | 30.0% | 443.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 393 | 302 | 299 | 44.15% | 546.0 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 922 | 678 | 130 | 53.08% | 1101.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 48 | 186 | 12 | 50.0% | 99.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1985 | 952 | 6 | 66.67% | 1245.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 186 | 203 | 109 | 48.62% | 500.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 141 | 182 | 81 | 45.68% | 149.6 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 0 | 106 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1826 | 657 | 65 | 43.08% | 1222.5 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1304 | 771 | 133 | 52.63% | 1256.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1491 | 763 | 51 | 66.67% | 1296.6 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 203 | 135 | 11 | 36.36% | 649.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 23 | 74 | 5 | 40.0% | 2.8 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 484 | 465 | 4 | 50.0% | 1337.4 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 641 | 620 | 2 | 50.0% | 1576.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 64 | 148 | 23 | 60.87% | 282.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1239 | 536 | 46 | 39.13% | 1193.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 64 | 170 | 8 | 50.0% | 105.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1846 | 672 | 109 | 51.38% | 1193.1 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 1478 | 288 | 5 | 0.0% | 525.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 89 | 276 | 6 | 83.33% | 369.3 |
| T77 | 8 | 1170 | 575 | 223 | 48.88% | 1115.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 91 | 126 | 22 | 36.36% | 59.7 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 906 | 596 | 56 | 44.64% | 901.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 70 | 129 | 8 | 50.0% | 240.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 449 | 344 | 282 | 44.68% | 487.2 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 82 | 177 | 19 | 36.84% | 12.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 174 | 207 | 17 | 47.06% | 496.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 896 | 450 | 77 | 40.26% | 623.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 170 | 141 | 41 | 56.1% | 390.1 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 422 | 516 | 13 | 38.46% | 584.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 72 | 166 | 11 | 54.55% | 169.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 255 | 251 | 125 | 48.0% | 346.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 656 | 356 | 153 | 42.48% | 642.5 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 0 | 41 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1325 | 623 | 112 | 42.86% | 994.9 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 244 | 92 | 1 | 0.0% | 140.5 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 170 | 98 | 1 | 0.0% | 658.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 65 | 177 | 37 | 35.14% | 0.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 351 | 258 | 12 | 25.0% | 772.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 55 | 129 | 24 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 136 | 222 | 30 | 63.33% | 360.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1536 | 656 | 82 | 46.34% | 960.9 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1323 | 744 | 12 | 41.67% | 1259.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 637 | 343 | 185 | 44.32% | 825.8 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 467 | 553 | 2 | 100.0% | 931.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 56 | 85 | 2 | 50.0% | 92.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 787 | 419 | 50 | 42.0% | 614.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 566 | 493 | 9 | 33.33% | 209.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 66 | 151 | 17 | 47.06% | 160.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2029 | 725 | 145 | 46.9% | 1535.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1037 | 478 | 153 | 44.44% | 725.1 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 1205 | 504 | 1 | 0.0% | 902.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 39 | 161 | 25 | 48.0% | 63.0 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 918 | 1020 | 2 | 100.0% | 1803.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 354 | 366 | 110 | 53.64% | 916.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1209 | 596 | 220 | 49.09% | 1102.7 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 141 | 188 | 145 | 44.83% | 151.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 117 | 184 | 49 | 51.02% | 209.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1212 | 777 | 12 | 50.0% | 2086.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 529 | 556 | 30 | 63.33% | 1148.4 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 224 | 188 | 5 | 40.0% | 230.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 44 | 95 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.3 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 86 | 119 | 8 | 12.5% | 159.3 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 28 | 114 | 4 | 50.0% | 104.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 848 | 420 | 18 | 27.78% | 452.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 486 | 355 | 100 | 46.0% | 779.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 614 | 370 | 243 | 48.56% | 608.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1183 | 726 | 167 | 47.9% | 1182.3 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 139 | 201 | 37 | 51.35% | 586.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1158 | 600 | 57 | 56.14% | 860.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1220 | 575 | 62 | 46.77% | 837.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 47 | 166 | 44 | 50.0% | 88.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 210 | 164 | 52 | 50.0% | 548.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 418 | 308 | 3 | 100.0% | 1248.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1110 | 574 | 105 | 41.9% | 770.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 984 | 808 | 2 | 100.0% | 1684.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 610 | 470 | 38 | 57.89% | 719.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1534 | 668 | 81 | 49.38% | 999.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 103 | 171 | 54 | 44.44% | 194.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1387 | 554 | 260 | 46.54% | 957.2 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1427 | 759 | 280 | 52.86% | 1237.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1525 | 677 | 35 | 54.29% | 1063.1 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 922 | 627 | 152 | 53.29% | 1155.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 51 | 80 | 6 | 33.33% | 1.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 44 | 89 | 8 | 50.0% | 74.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 125 | 186 | 83 | 44.58% | 157.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 639 | 375 | 478 | 43.72% | 634.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1065 | 549 | 180 | 47.78% | 1069.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 51 | 142 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1098 | 666 | 89 | 55.06% | 944.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 811 | 388 | 4 | 25.0% | 497.6 |
| 7TP | 2 | 186 | 269 | 1 | 100.0% | 815.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 100 | 195 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 153 | 191 | 65 | 46.15% | 202.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 37 | 138 | 72 | 38.89% | 4.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 81 | 188 | 65 | 43.08% | 33.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 292 | 284 | 21 | 38.1% | 1248.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1200 | 614 | 35 | 45.71% | 1093.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 340 | 439 | 9 | 66.67% | 931.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1701 | 725 | 114 | 45.61% | 1166.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1044 | 544 | 33 | 45.45% | 775.9 |
| IS | 7 | 705 | 374 | 363 | 47.66% | 807.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 861 | 525 | 48 | 50.0% | 1086.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 996 | 472 | 160 | 40.0% | 644.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 980 | 460 | 151 | 49.67% | 898.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 59 | 127 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 98 | 176 | 50 | 46.0% | 125.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 29 | 55 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 151 | 134 | 7 | 42.86% | 765.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1350 | 665 | 103 | 52.43% | 1187.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 1083 | 503 | 114 | 43.86% | 715.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 951 | 462 | 451 | 43.24% | 914.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 35 | 235 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 146 | 181 | 190 | 43.68% | 138.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1360 | 524 | 235 | 49.79% | 1135.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 582 | 393 | 55 | 43.64% | 634.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 497 | 358 | 88 | 38.64% | 839.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 91 | 190 | 6 | 50.0% | 301.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 69 | 177 | 3 | 66.67% | 373.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 738 | 411 | 215 | 42.79% | 620.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 51 | 428 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1586 | 723 | 39 | 56.41% | 1206.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 154 | 234 | 32 | 59.38% | 408.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 76 | 135 | 18 | 44.44% | 28.7 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1071 | 577 | 502 | 47.61% | 1119.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 80 | 119 | 6 | 33.33% | 174.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1191 | 637 | 342 | 45.32% | 1119.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 451 | 316 | 496 | 48.79% | 689.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1175 | 604 | 606 | 47.19% | 1181.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 449 | 498 | 66 | 36.36% | 340.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 113 | 222 | 36 | 52.78% | 423.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1602 | 652 | 22 | 68.18% | 1088.2 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 93 | 246 | 5 | 40.0% | 7.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 679 | 412 | 22 | 54.55% | 845.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 891 | 668 | 43 | 53.49% | 1022.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 475 | 319 | 361 | 49.03% | 619.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1068 | 616 | 40 | 42.5% | 1140.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 204 | 195 | 137 | 44.53% | 315.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 295 | 341 | 12 | 75.0% | 1100.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1442 | 639 | 71 | 45.07% | 1125.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 120 | 139 | 19 | 47.37% | 264.5 |
| 4TP | 1 | 133 | 161 | 1 | 0.0% | 441.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1222 | 545 | 189 | 43.92% | 920.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 50 | 119 | 37 | 43.24% | 34.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 38 | 97 | 13 | 53.85% | 115.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 95 | 157 | 95 | 43.16% | 75.8 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 157 | 203 | 45 | 57.78% | 442.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 59 | 172 | 61 | 45.9% | 58.3 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1019 | 535 | 118 | 55.93% | 1053.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 43 | 98 | 24 | 50.0% | 84.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 79 | 166 | 28 | 42.86% | 66.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1523 | 663 | 93 | 40.86% | 960.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 175 | 231 | 62 | 53.23% | 639.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 621 | 402 | 126 | 46.03% | 1274.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 192 | 207 | 100 | 45.0% | 167.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 196 | 209 | 106 | 45.28% | 111.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1453 | 664 | 40 | 60.0% | 987.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 83 | 163 | 13 | 46.15% | 72.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 364 | 272 | 22 | 40.91% | 362.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 561 | 277 | 20 | 20.0% | 683.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 60 | 88 | 14 | 21.43% | 12.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 516 | 344 | 14 | 42.86% | 874.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 548 | 390 | 52 | 42.31% | 747.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 125 | 158 | 11 | 45.45% | 357.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 337 | 253 | 201 | 48.76% | 578.2 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 622 | 492 | 78 | 38.46% | 721.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 76 | 138 | 54 | 40.74% | 12.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 127 | 173 | 39 | 51.28% | 156.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1832 | 708 | 3 | 66.67% | 1517.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 995 | 499 | 319 | 44.51% | 801.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 93 | 157 | 8 | 37.5% | 221.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 438 | 399 | 395 | 45.06% | 1075.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 850 | 459 | 80 | 50.0% | 1145.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 485 | 320 | 138 | 49.28% | 940.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 743 | 434 | 90 | 56.67% | 923.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 577 | 390 | 89 | 40.45% | 1056.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 730 | 301 | 3 | 33.33% | 395.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1442 | 729 | 105 | 45.71% | 1200.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 575 | 421 | 50 | 46.0% | 823.9 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 367 | 316 | 3 | 66.67% | 1883.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 36 | 135 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1702 | 747 | 15 | 60.0% | 1392.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 71 | 190 | 23 | 43.48% | 41.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 214 | 214 | 92 | 50.0% | 224.7 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 425 | 606 | 21 | 47.62% | 745.2 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 484 | 356 | 34 | 23.53% | 503.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 193 | 204 | 147 | 39.46% | 219.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 134 | 177 | 52 | 36.54% | 213.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 662 | 474 | 212 | 49.53% | 816.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1089 | 699 | 68 | 48.53% | 1034.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 32 | 141 | 28 | 39.29% | 0.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 117 | 206 | 125 | 46.4% | 94.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 751 | 427 | 109 | 48.62% | 983.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 62 | 165 | 23 | 39.13% | 1.1 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 418 | 215 | 1 | 0.0% | 26.5 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 364 | 152 | 2 | 0.0% | 1244.3 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1221 | 733 | 118 | 53.39% | 1069.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 706 | 380 | 281 | 43.42% | 744.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1353 | 607 | 117 | 45.3% | 979.7 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 993 | 924 | 2 | 100.0% | 2094.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 905 | 513 | 99 | 52.53% | 871.3 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 869 | 399 | 3 | 33.33% | 862.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1062 | 501 | 171 | 42.69% | 1025.0 |
| T-45 | 2 | 278 | 326 | 15 | 53.33% | 1343.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1160 | 637 | 4 | 75.0% | 2407.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 342 | 435 | 119 | 36.97% | 360.7 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 474 | 560 | 69 | 49.28% | 701.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 665 | 362 | 445 | 47.64% | 1055.1 |
| FV207 | 8 | 838 | 597 | 59 | 50.85% | 846.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1134 | 577 | 29 | 44.83% | 913.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 719 | 485 | 73 | 64.38% | 1032.9 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1240 | 670 | 99 | 53.54% | 1127.8 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 483 | 465 | 99 | 40.4% | 626.7 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1099 | 688 | 12 | 50.0% | 2040.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 73 | 207 | 5 | 60.0% | 252.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1157 | 729 | 21 | 71.43% | 842.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 133 | 190 | 73 | 47.95% | 182.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 30 | 50 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 373 | 337 | 148 | 52.7% | 913.9 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 808 | 476 | 142 | 43.66% | 742.2 |
| null | 0 | 1070 | 496 | 10 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 147 | 366 | 1 | 100.0% | 619.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 39 | 141 | 23 | 47.83% | 68.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 428 | 300 | 124 | 50.0% | 587.4 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 34 | 106 | 16 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 39 | 113 | 9 | 44.44% | 33.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 578 | 361 | 29 | 44.83% | 471.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1625 | 546 | 10 | 30.0% | 905.7 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 710 | 443 | 3 | 66.67% | 1862.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 434 | 321 | 477 | 48.22% | 577.4 |