| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5346 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.51 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 49.21% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.73 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 731.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.42 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 449.23 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 894 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 2 | 67 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.08 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 37.31% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.54 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 358 | 495 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.99 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 82 | 255 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.0 | 5.27 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=nebula_assassin][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/nebula_assassin.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 74 | 252 | 1 | 100.0% | 325.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 95 | 185 | 13 | 53.85% | 192.7 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1088 | 894 | 22 | 72.73% | 1559.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1335 | 783 | 126 | 52.38% | 1164.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1082 | 561 | 181 | 44.2% | 694.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 609 | 402 | 28 | 64.29% | 1137.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 510 | 524 | 16 | 68.75% | 1321.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 193 | 221 | 3 | 66.67% | 686.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 283 | 242 | 21 | 38.1% | 496.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 989 | 749 | 18 | 55.56% | 1739.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 824 | 618 | 104 | 51.92% | 814.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 691 | 502 | 15 | 66.67% | 3391.1 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 145 | 197 | 4 | 25.0% | 375.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 502 | 301 | 285 | 41.4% | 454.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 208 | 319 | 3 | 66.67% | 1412.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 111 | 163 | 16 | 62.5% | 377.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 0 | 108 | 2 | 50.0% | 135.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1375 | 791 | 90 | 56.67% | 1207.9 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 121 | 215 | 7 | 71.43% | 560.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 617 | 512 | 17 | 52.94% | 1872.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 76 | 123 | 35 | 34.29% | 1.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2081 | 829 | 21 | 57.14% | 1345.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 71 | 126 | 13 | 38.46% | 0.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 305 | 228 | 52 | 38.46% | 461.7 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 826 | 468 | 1 | 100.0% | 3957.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 290 | 275 | 3 | 33.33% | 589.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 682 | 633 | 31 | 48.39% | 936.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 59 | 156 | 12 | 50.0% | 104.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 120 | 164 | 2 | 0.0% | 493.9 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 560 | 382 | 468 | 47.22% | 1077.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1055 | 738 | 147 | 55.78% | 1140.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 382 | 406 | 126 | 51.59% | 574.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 130 | 224 | 13 | 53.85% | 502.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 141 | 244 | 15 | 60.0% | 560.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 95 | 122 | 5 | 20.0% | 77.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 250 | 231 | 2 | 50.0% | 1809.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 477 | 409 | 2 | 50.0% | 1788.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 170 | 177 | 3 | 33.33% | 369.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 111 | 166 | 20 | 45.0% | 107.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 36 | 83 | 18 | 38.89% | 0.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 101 | 187 | 12 | 66.67% | 407.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 305 | 285 | 83 | 59.04% | 566.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 881 | 527 | 14 | 85.71% | 3740.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1642 | 747 | 11 | 54.55% | 1118.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 832 | 544 | 136 | 50.0% | 812.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 35 | 110 | 13 | 38.46% | 0.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 972 | 557 | 5 | 20.0% | 904.1 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1112 | 736 | 49 | 46.94% | 1074.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 36 | 109 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 810 | 417 | 4 | 25.0% | 455.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 93 | 159 | 5 | 60.0% | 413.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 928 | 639 | 53 | 45.28% | 958.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2017 | 1071 | 5 | 80.0% | 1494.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 37 | 160 | 4 | 50.0% | 81.4 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 61 | 111 | 5 | 60.0% | 209.9 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 0 | 40 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 244 | 236 | 14 | 50.0% | 474.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 688 | 670 | 47 | 61.7% | 825.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2056 | 598 | 10 | 30.0% | 1154.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 114 | 152 | 8 | 37.5% | 89.8 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 90 | 142 | 12 | 50.0% | 139.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1915 | 531 | 5 | 40.0% | 1892.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1466 | 623 | 91 | 42.86% | 896.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 82 | 138 | 50 | 46.0% | 46.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 35 | 107 | 9 | 44.44% | 33.6 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1159 | 399 | 5 | 40.0% | 850.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 451 | 171 | 1 | 0.0% | 1797.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 314 | 261 | 20 | 45.0% | 910.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 205 | 306 | 28 | 39.29% | 201.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 217 | 266 | 18 | 61.11% | 565.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 120 | 91 | 2 | 0.0% | 115.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 107 | 150 | 47 | 36.17% | 51.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1284 | 638 | 133 | 45.86% | 953.7 |
| IS | 7 | 787 | 503 | 148 | 50.0% | 1019.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 59 | 103 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 14 | 109 | 7 | 57.14% | 180.3 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 986 | 450 | 1 | 0.0% | 793.8 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 248 | 202 | 7 | 57.14% | 675.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 125 | 621 | 1 | 100.0% | 690.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 215 | 196 | 11 | 45.45% | 325.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 1951 | 768 | 138 | 50.0% | 1390.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 230 | 220 | 5 | 40.0% | 1248.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 4 | 135 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2619 | 756 | 57 | 36.84% | 1478.9 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 130 | 173 | 87 | 52.87% | 221.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 117 | 171 | 3 | 66.67% | 410.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 121 | 151 | 22 | 50.0% | 240.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 690 | 642 | 9 | 55.56% | 597.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 102 | 191 | 25 | 40.0% | 246.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1009 | 654 | 92 | 41.3% | 1058.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 52 | 105 | 13 | 38.46% | 2.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 262 | 253 | 27 | 44.44% | 208.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 572 | 345 | 1 | 0.0% | 1047.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1230 | 675 | 49 | 44.9% | 1206.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 53 | 132 | 6 | 50.0% | 129.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1518 | 742 | 117 | 48.72% | 1359.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 141 | 296 | 7 | 71.43% | 615.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 47 | 89 | 12 | 33.33% | 1.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 305 | 354 | 11 | 36.36% | 828.2 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 133 | 177 | 28 | 50.0% | 270.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 147 | 213 | 66 | 42.42% | 248.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 104 | 174 | 23 | 52.17% | 393.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 507 | 758 | 7 | 85.71% | 2186.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1416 | 667 | 38 | 39.47% | 899.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 195 | 801 | 2 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 300 | 300 | 76 | 57.89% | 436.9 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 912 | 390 | 275 | 48.0% | 787.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 151 | 296 | 1 | 100.0% | 893.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 156 | 275 | 4 | 50.0% | 277.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 135 | 199 | 18 | 33.33% | 403.0 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 138 | 262 | 189 | 57.67% | 619.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 156 | 191 | 20 | 55.0% | 276.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 181 | 177 | 1 | 0.0% | 677.2 |
| 4TP | 1 | 323 | 453 | 1 | 100.0% | 1603.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 79 | 209 | 8 | 50.0% | 201.3 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1517 | 506 | 1 | 0.0% | 991.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 841 | 551 | 77 | 51.95% | 779.4 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 88 | 116 | 20 | 40.0% | 336.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 263 | 176 | 8 | 12.5% | 286.7 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 986 | 632 | 51 | 52.94% | 1258.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 477 | 361 | 73 | 61.64% | 946.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 589 | 445 | 10 | 80.0% | 3050.8 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 816 | 455 | 20 | 60.0% | 1444.2 |
| 7TP | 2 | 60 | 123 | 2 | 50.0% | 74.5 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 802 | 640 | 25 | 36.0% | 1046.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 753 | 727 | 20 | 65.0% | 1457.7 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 84 | 199 | 10 | 50.0% | 133.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1238 | 612 | 8 | 75.0% | 1767.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2480 | 649 | 4 | 25.0% | 1930.4 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 213 | 168 | 1 | 0.0% | 55.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 83 | 129 | 4 | 25.0% | 122.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1116 | 550 | 17 | 35.29% | 666.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 0 | 123 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 702 | 506 | 30 | 53.33% | 987.4 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1369 | 678 | 100 | 59.0% | 1089.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1209 | 577 | 26 | 50.0% | 719.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 811 | 769 | 18 | 66.67% | 1590.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 231 | 199 | 165 | 47.27% | 353.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 0 | 123 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 68 | 126 | 3 | 33.33% | 45.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 23 | 123 | 3 | 66.67% | 259.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 557 | 461 | 2 | 50.0% | 638.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 123 | 165 | 96 | 51.04% | 155.8 |
| 10TP | 3 | 122 | 160 | 5 | 20.0% | 205.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 133 | 214 | 17 | 41.18% | 180.3 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 653 | 537 | 47 | 48.94% | 779.9 |