| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17551 | 0 | 67 | 571 | 738 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.65 | 0.0 | 8.97 | 8.5 | 8.48 |
| Winrate | 52.0% | 0.0% | 59.7% | 52.19% | 52.71% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.88 | 0.0 | 0.66 | 0.72 | 0.76 |
| Udělené poškození | 1189.29 | 0 | 1623.12 | 1454.46 | 1445.21 |
| Obrana základny | 0.29 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.18 | 0.14 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 670.66 | 0 | 833.0 | 793.0 | 780.0 |
| WN8 | 1464 | 0 | 1689 (+1) | 1513 (+2) | 1507 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=nazariy_1408][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/nazariy_1408.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T78 | 6 | 1171 | 808 | 66 | 59.09% | 1940.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 264 | 258 | 91 | 42.86% | 794.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1223 | 1066 | 2 | 100.0% | 1343.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1392 | 900 | 55 | 56.36% | 2286.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1240 | 732 | 3 | 66.67% | 2588.5 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 515 | 748 | 24 | 66.67% | 1269.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1429 | 679 | 92 | 50.0% | 1551.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 347 | 314 | 1 | 0.0% | 48.1 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 563 | 492 | 12 | 66.67% | 1648.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 728 | 590 | 31 | 70.97% | 1562.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1144 | 708 | 329 | 52.58% | 1294.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 542 | 391 | 33 | 48.48% | 1162.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 495 | 302 | 48 | 50.0% | 1435.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2867 | 635 | 1 | 0.0% | 3067.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 989 | 650 | 147 | 48.98% | 984.3 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1167 | 717 | 36 | 58.33% | 2116.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1962 | 685 | 161 | 48.45% | 1350.6 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1036 | 689 | 5 | 80.0% | 1500.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1226 | 831 | 144 | 54.86% | 1947.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1225 | 710 | 105 | 43.81% | 1080.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 877 | 629 | 14 | 50.0% | 1305.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 754 | 574 | 44 | 47.73% | 1333.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1663 | 931 | 59 | 57.63% | 2221.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 646 | 617 | 452 | 48.01% | 1101.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1099 | 688 | 39 | 46.15% | 1614.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 637 | 503 | 27 | 51.85% | 1712.6 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1192 | 637 | 56 | 42.86% | 1166.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 676 | 423 | 58 | 50.0% | 1110.6 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1695 | 890 | 30 | 63.33% | 1637.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1080 | 688 | 25 | 48.0% | 1101.6 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1515 | 679 | 157 | 54.14% | 1254.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 961 | 703 | 33 | 48.48% | 1820.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1348 | 847 | 44 | 45.45% | 1981.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 486 | 331 | 32 | 46.88% | 1768.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 546 | 510 | 34 | 61.76% | 1582.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 607 | 599 | 4 | 75.0% | 3500.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 1761 | 807 | 15 | 53.33% | 1465.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1020 | 669 | 124 | 48.39% | 988.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1772 | 676 | 205 | 46.83% | 1341.1 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1487 | 1045 | 20 | 80.0% | 2878.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 755 | 651 | 67 | 50.75% | 843.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 893 | 581 | 78 | 51.28% | 1152.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1928 | 698 | 97 | 55.67% | 1293.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1385 | 743 | 66 | 63.64% | 2797.2 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1077 | 597 | 191 | 47.12% | 1124.0 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 472 | 398 | 26 | 46.15% | 1027.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1741 | 707 | 269 | 53.53% | 1340.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1840 | 727 | 517 | 51.84% | 1326.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1161 | 735 | 4 | 50.0% | 766.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 248 | 117 | 1 | 0.0% | 588.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1413 | 806 | 86 | 56.98% | 1444.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1866 | 715 | 146 | 45.21% | 1430.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1023 | 695 | 93 | 48.39% | 1679.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 409 | 620 | 54 | 57.41% | 798.0 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 651 | 586 | 41 | 39.02% | 665.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 836 | 482 | 195 | 52.31% | 1923.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 812 | 555 | 66 | 62.12% | 1891.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 862 | 587 | 81 | 43.21% | 943.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1671 | 742 | 20 | 45.0% | 1055.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 856 | 673 | 76 | 53.95% | 1263.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1292 | 808 | 23 | 56.52% | 1693.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1243 | 821 | 42 | 57.14% | 2402.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1565 | 783 | 232 | 53.02% | 2004.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 524 | 326 | 56 | 48.21% | 1496.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1698 | 864 | 85 | 57.65% | 2076.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 819 | 647 | 45 | 55.56% | 2626.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 703 | 507 | 40 | 37.5% | 852.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 481 | 330 | 36 | 58.33% | 2165.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1740 | 888 | 59 | 55.93% | 1601.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 458 | 587 | 93 | 47.31% | 655.3 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1223 | 727 | 676 | 50.3% | 1496.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 460 | 318 | 52 | 46.15% | 585.1 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1146 | 735 | 74 | 50.0% | 2010.7 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 1040 | 719 | 55 | 49.09% | 1088.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1067 | 679 | 25 | 52.0% | 1161.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1512 | 844 | 73 | 57.53% | 1451.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 639 | 596 | 127 | 48.03% | 955.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1632 | 693 | 56 | 48.21% | 1206.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1119 | 674 | 154 | 57.79% | 1585.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1444 | 878 | 19 | 57.89% | 1800.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 682 | 583 | 76 | 57.89% | 1457.9 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1199 | 651 | 320 | 51.56% | 1162.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1820 | 911 | 40 | 57.5% | 1687.3 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 419 | 375 | 41 | 58.54% | 974.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 769 | 671 | 73 | 57.53% | 1667.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1502 | 935 | 32 | 59.38% | 2220.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1446 | 834 | 69 | 56.52% | 1598.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1038 | 804 | 19 | 63.16% | 2506.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1236 | 542 | 160 | 42.5% | 1079.6 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1687 | 935 | 64 | 60.94% | 2099.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 585 | 423 | 28 | 28.57% | 1517.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1215 | 918 | 22 | 63.64% | 2566.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 964 | 793 | 49 | 65.31% | 2104.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1986 | 680 | 182 | 53.3% | 1383.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 971 | 656 | 97 | 61.86% | 1374.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 552 | 348 | 44 | 47.73% | 1175.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1393 | 1091 | 16 | 75.0% | 2743.4 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 539 | 648 | 7 | 57.14% | 2000.5 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1442 | 973 | 3 | 100.0% | 1745.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 624 | 584 | 11 | 72.73% | 2617.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1381 | 801 | 104 | 53.85% | 1920.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1578 | 890 | 29 | 62.07% | 1539.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1047 | 668 | 37 | 54.05% | 2063.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 890 | 692 | 40 | 55.0% | 2612.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 954 | 742 | 40 | 57.5% | 1588.0 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1242 | 866 | 52 | 59.62% | 1562.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 399 | 388 | 28 | 42.86% | 1227.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 599 | 324 | 37 | 45.95% | 1974.5 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1193 | 629 | 29 | 41.38% | 2043.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1739 | 759 | 51 | 54.9% | 1555.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 938 | 715 | 26 | 50.0% | 1786.6 |
| Ram II | 5 | 750 | 661 | 54 | 53.7% | 2072.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1483 | 899 | 57 | 56.14% | 2153.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1747 | 794 | 463 | 54.43% | 1662.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1156 | 573 | 108 | 44.44% | 1145.2 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1775 | 805 | 6 | 50.0% | 1508.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 892 | 558 | 87 | 50.57% | 1178.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1723 | 715 | 541 | 49.54% | 1442.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 513 | 591 | 33 | 60.61% | 1577.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1782 | 695 | 116 | 50.0% | 1394.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1940 | 868 | 14 | 50.0% | 1186.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1845 | 918 | 8 | 50.0% | 1851.7 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1068 | 732 | 36 | 47.22% | 1526.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 737 | 526 | 95 | 53.68% | 956.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1485 | 789 | 173 | 54.91% | 1341.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1063 | 628 | 121 | 44.63% | 1251.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1384 | 832 | 55 | 58.18% | 1729.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1077 | 602 | 136 | 52.21% | 1523.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1832 | 820 | 115 | 50.43% | 1760.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 365 | 219 | 65 | 47.69% | 1226.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1298 | 626 | 245 | 49.39% | 1190.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 499 | 418 | 35 | 57.14% | 1636.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1137 | 736 | 59 | 61.02% | 2550.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1373 | 767 | 146 | 47.26% | 1819.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 955 | 595 | 155 | 56.77% | 2388.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1665 | 1081 | 19 | 73.68% | 2640.4 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 968 | 564 | 61 | 42.62% | 1777.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1119 | 868 | 12 | 75.0% | 1969.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2031 | 779 | 116 | 50.0% | 1525.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1283 | 793 | 78 | 61.54% | 1807.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1273 | 756 | 126 | 53.97% | 1634.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1363 | 950 | 4 | 100.0% | 1399.9 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1653 | 1277 | 1 | 100.0% | 3454.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1094 | 635 | 117 | 47.86% | 2105.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1599 | 816 | 64 | 46.88% | 2027.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1626 | 1044 | 27 | 70.37% | 2554.2 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 975 | 750 | 42 | 52.38% | 1549.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1540 | 735 | 45 | 40.0% | 1206.5 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 657 | 460 | 22 | 50.0% | 1501.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1718 | 1036 | 7 | 71.43% | 1803.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1829 | 902 | 87 | 54.02% | 1734.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 420 | 557 | 11 | 72.73% | 1617.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1392 | 744 | 252 | 55.95% | 1603.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 700 | 573 | 173 | 54.91% | 1535.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1527 | 909 | 8 | 62.5% | 1339.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1466 | 923 | 33 | 66.67% | 3475.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1108 | 758 | 91 | 56.04% | 1003.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 445 | 429 | 56 | 46.43% | 538.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 866 | 571 | 146 | 50.0% | 1622.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 799 | 539 | 58 | 50.0% | 1282.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1543 | 830 | 110 | 58.18% | 1434.8 |
| LTG | 7 | 576 | 655 | 51 | 49.02% | 1156.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 230 | 184 | 34 | 41.18% | 837.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1477 | 745 | 129 | 54.26% | 1335.3 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1372 | 699 | 52 | 46.15% | 1502.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 571 | 301 | 89 | 39.33% | 1363.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 388 | 315 | 62 | 48.39% | 1049.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 659 | 656 | 70 | 55.71% | 2136.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 659 | 502 | 177 | 51.98% | 1243.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 629 | 407 | 289 | 54.33% | 1902.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1323 | 793 | 214 | 53.27% | 1781.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 567 | 387 | 59 | 45.76% | 1193.0 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1457 | 881 | 44 | 47.73% | 2317.3 |
| FV207 | 8 | 916 | 695 | 118 | 58.47% | 994.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 787 | 569 | 54 | 48.15% | 1377.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 663 | 574 | 42 | 59.52% | 1919.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1257 | 724 | 38 | 47.37% | 1594.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1667 | 726 | 31 | 48.39% | 1101.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 920 | 749 | 141 | 46.1% | 1376.1 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 429 | 273 | 126 | 46.03% | 921.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 949 | 781 | 74 | 59.46% | 1620.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 968 | 671 | 31 | 48.39% | 2984.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1151 | 761 | 65 | 56.92% | 2373.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1380 | 811 | 79 | 54.43% | 1740.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 920 | 754 | 27 | 51.85% | 1437.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1150 | 756 | 101 | 57.43% | 1400.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1274 | 770 | 76 | 47.37% | 2006.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1565 | 797 | 255 | 56.08% | 1430.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 528 | 482 | 17 | 52.94% | 1810.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1093 | 660 | 92 | 46.74% | 2496.6 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 644 | 523 | 2 | 50.0% | 952.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 658 | 661 | 36 | 38.89% | 1128.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 501 | 469 | 2 | 50.0% | 3084.3 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1346 | 719 | 292 | 57.19% | 1316.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 853 | 529 | 29 | 37.93% | 1313.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1049 | 732 | 92 | 56.52% | 1173.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1366 | 762 | 55 | 52.73% | 1336.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 613 | 363 | 59 | 50.85% | 1555.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1160 | 692 | 68 | 50.0% | 1597.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1576 | 780 | 40 | 42.5% | 1296.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 557 | 356 | 75 | 57.33% | 1271.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1422 | 580 | 37 | 45.95% | 832.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 463 | 502 | 48 | 35.42% | 1238.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1298 | 754 | 27 | 51.85% | 1116.9 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 705 | 687 | 93 | 46.24% | 980.9 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1301 | 618 | 59 | 52.54% | 988.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 405 | 324 | 55 | 49.09% | 1324.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 579 | 628 | 160 | 52.5% | 1041.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1355 | 739 | 63 | 53.97% | 1744.2 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 1006 | 1003 | 17 | 58.82% | 2259.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 916 | 624 | 22 | 50.0% | 1436.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 988 | 872 | 13 | 69.23% | 1701.8 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1196 | 1197 | 1 | 100.0% | 4002.8 |